TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1983-84


JORNADA 1   (04-09-83) JORNADA 2   (11-09-83)
 
Torremolinos 4-2 Motril Motril 1-1 Macael
Loja 0-0 Villanueva Villanueva 3-1 Torremolinos
Alhaurino 2-0 Estepona Estepona 3-1 Loja
Martos 4-1 Úbeda Úbeda 1-1 Alhaurino
Industrial Melilla 1-2 Melilla Melilla 0-0 Martos
Torreperogil 0-0 Bailén Bailén 1-1 Industrial Melilla
San Pedro de Alcántara 3-0 La Zubia La Zubia 0-0 Torreperogil
Malagueño 2-0 Baza Baza 0-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Benamiel 1-1 Fuengirola Fuengirola 0-0 Malagueño
Macael 1-0 Marbella Marbella 1-0 Benamiel
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-83) JORNADA 4   (25-09-83)
 
Motril 0-0 Villanueva Villanueva 2-1 Macael
Torremolinos 1-1 Estepona Estepona 3-1 Motril
Loja 3-1 Úbeda Úbeda 1-1 Torremolinos
Alhaurino 3-2 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Loja
Martos 2-1 Bailén Bailén 0-3 Alhaurino
Industrial Melilla 1-1 La Zubia La Zubia 2-0 Martos
Torreperogil 1-2 Baza Baza 5-2 Industrial Melilla
San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Fuengirola Fuengirola 2-0 Torreperogil
Malagueño 1-0 Marbella Marbella 4-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
Macael 1-2 Benamiel Benamiel 0-0 Malagueño
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-83) JORNADA 6   (09-10-83)
 
Villanueva 4-0 Estepona Estepona 3-0 Macael
Motril 4-0 Úbeda Úbeda 1-1 Villanueva
Torremolinos 2-2 Melilla Melilla 2-1 Motril
Loja 0-0 Bailén Bailén 2-2 Torremolinos
Alhaurino 2-0 La Zubia La Zubia 1-0 Loja
Martos 3-1 Baza Baza 1-4 Alhaurino
Industrial Melilla 1-2 Fuengirola Fuengirola 2-1 Martos
Torreperogil 0-4 Marbella Marbella 1-1 Industrial Melilla
San Pedro de Alcántara 1-0 Benamiel Benamiel 2-1 Torreperogil
Macael 3-1 Malagueño Malagueño 1-2 San Pedro de Alcántara
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-83) JORNADA 8   (23-10-83)
 
Estepona 2-0 Úbeda Úbeda 3-1 Macael
Villanueva 0-0 Melilla Melilla 0-0 Estepona
Motril 3-0 Bailén Bailén 0-0 Villanueva
Torremolinos 2-1 La Zubia La Zubia 1-0 Motril
Loja 2-0 Baza Baza 2-0 Torremolinos
Alhaurino 3-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 2-1 Loja
Martos 0-0 Marbella Marbella 3-1 Alhaurino
Industrial Melilla 2-1 Benamiel Benamiel 2-0 Martos
Torreperogil 1-3 Malagueño Malagueño 4-2 Industrial Melilla
Macael 2-2 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Torreperogil
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-83) JORNADA 10   (06-11-83)
 
Úbeda 4-0 Melilla Melilla 2-0 Macael
Estepona 1-0 Bailén Bailén 1-1 Úbeda
Villanueva 1-0 La Zubia La Zubia 1-3 Estepona
Motril 2-1 Baza Baza 2-3 Villanueva
Torremolinos 0-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 3-1 Motril
Loja 2-2 Marbella Marbella 1-0 Torremolinos
Alhaurino 1-0 Benamiel Benamiel 3-0 Loja
Martos 2-2 Malagueño Malagueño 1-1 Alhaurino
Industrial Melilla 1-1 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 1-0 Martos
Macael 3-0 Torreperogil Torreperogil 3-2 Industrial Melilla
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-83) JORNADA 12   (20-11-83)
 
Melilla 4-1 Bailén Bailén 1-1 Macael
Úbeda 0-0 La Zubia La Zubia 4-3 Melilla
Estepona 3-0 Baza Baza 0-0 Úbeda
Villanueva 0-2 Fuengirola Fuengirola 4-1 Estepona
Motril 0-1 Marbella Marbella 1-1 Villanueva
Torremolinos 1-1 Benamiel Benamiel 4-1 Motril
Loja 0-1 Malagueño Malagueño 5-0 Torremolinos
Alhaurino 2-4 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 1-0 Loja
Martos 2-0 Torreperogil Torreperogil 1-1 Alhaurino
Macael 1-0 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 0-2 Martos
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-83) JORNADA 14   (04-12-83)
 
Bailén 2-0 La Zubia La Zubia 2-2 Macael
Melilla 2-0 Baza Baza 2-0 Bailén
Úbeda 0-2 Fuengirola Fuengirola 1-0 Melilla
Estepona 1-0 Marbella Marbella 2-3 Úbeda
Villanueva 1-0 Benamiel Benamiel 1-2 Estepona
Motril 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 1-0 Villanueva
Torremolinos 1-3 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Motril
Loja 0-0 Torreperogil Torreperogil 2-3 Torremolinos
Alhaurino 3-1 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 1-1 Loja
Macael 2-0 Martos Martos 4-1 Alhaurino
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-83) JORNADA 16   (18-12-83)
 
La Zubia 1-1 Baza Baza 3-2 Macael
Bailén 0-0 Fuengirola Fuengirola 2-0 La Zubia
Melilla 0-2 Marbella Marbella 4-0 Bailén
Úbeda 1-1 Benamiel Benamiel 1-0 Melilla
Estepona 2-0 Malagueño Malagueño 3-0 Úbeda
Villanueva 2-0 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 3-0 Estepona
Motril 1-2 Torreperogil Torreperogil 0-0 Villanueva
Torremolinos 2-3 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 3-1 Motril
Loja 1-1 Martos Martos 3-1 Torremolinos
Macael 1-2 Alhaurino Alhaurino 0-0 Loja
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-84) JORNADA 18   (08-01-84)
 
Baza 1-2 Fuengirola Macael 0-1 Fuengirola
La Zubia 1-3 Marbella Marbella 5-0 Baza
Bailén 1-1 Benamiel Benamiel 1-0 La Zubia
Melilla 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 4-2 Bailén
Úbeda 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 1-1 Melilla
Estepona 2-0 Torreperogil Torreperogil 3-2 Úbeda
Villanueva 2-2 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 2-5 Estepona
Motril 0-4 Martos Martos 5-0 Villanueva
Torremolinos 0-2 Alhaurino Alhaurino 5-1 Motril
Macael 1-1 Loja Loja 2-0 Torremolinos
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-84) JORNADA 20   (22-01-84)
 
Fuengirola 1-0 Marbella Motril 1-2 Torremolinos
Baza 2-1 Benamiel Villanueva 2-0 Loja
La Zubia 0-0 Malagueño Estepona 1-2 Alhaurino
Bailén 0-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Úbeda 0-0 Martos
Melilla 2-0 Torreperogil Melilla 0-1 Industrial Melilla
Úbeda 2-1 Industrial Melilla Bailén 2-0 Torreperogil
Estepona 0-0 Martos La Zubia 5-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
Villanueva 2-0 Alhaurino Baza 2-0 Malagueño
Motril 0-1 Loja Fuengirola 2-0 Benamiel
Torremolinos 2-2 Macael Marbella 1-0 Macael
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-84) JORNADA 22   (05-02-84)
 
Macael 2-0 Motril Villanueva 3-1 Motril
Torremolinos 3-0 Villanueva Estepona 1-0 Torremolinos
Loja 0-0 Estepona Úbeda 4-1 Loja
Alhaurino 2-2 Úbeda Melilla 2-1 Alhaurino
Martos 1-3 Melilla Bailén 0-2 Martos
Industrial Melilla 4-1 Bailén La Zubia 3-1 Industrial Melilla
Torreperogil 0-1 La Zubia Baza 4-0 Torreperogil
San Pedro de Alcántara 4-1 Baza Fuengirola 4-2 San Pedro de Alcántara
Malagueño 1-1 Fuengirola Marbella 1-0 Malagueño
Benamiel 2-0 Marbella Benamiel 1-0 Macael
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-84) JORNADA 24   (19-02-84)
 
Macael 1-0 Villanueva Estepona 1-0 Villanueva
Motril 1-3 Estepona Úbeda 1-0 Motril
Torremolinos 3-2 Úbeda Melilla 1-1 Torremolinos
Loja 1-0 Melilla Bailén 1-1 Loja
Alhaurino 8-0 Bailén La Zubia 1-0 Alhaurino
Martos 4-1 La Zubia Baza 2-0 Martos
Industrial Melilla 4-1 Baza Fuengirola 1-1 Industrial Melilla
Torreperogil 1-2 Fuengirola Marbella 2-0 Torreperogil
San Pedro de Alcántara 0-1 Marbella Benamiel 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
Malagueño 1-0 Benamiel Malagueño 2-1 Macael
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-84) JORNADA 26   (04-03-84)
 
Macael 3-0 Estepona Úbeda 1-1 Estepona
Villanueva 1-0 Úbeda Melilla 0-1 Villanueva
Motril 0-1 Melilla Bailén 1-1 Motril
Torremolinos 4-0 Bailén La Zubia 3-1 Torremolinos
Loja 2-1 La Zubia Baza 1-0 Loja
Alhaurino 3-1 Baza Fuengirola 2-1 Alhaurino
Martos 1-0 Fuengirola Marbella 2-1 Martos
Industrial Melilla 0-2 Marbella Benamiel 0-0 Industrial Melilla
Torreperogil 0-3 Benamiel Malagueño 5-1 Torreperogil
San Pedro de Alcántara 2-1 Malagueño San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Macael
 
JORNADA 27   (11-03-84) JORNADA 28   (18-03-84)
 
Macael 4-1 Úbeda Melilla 2-1 Úbeda
Estepona 2-0 Melilla Bailén 2-3 Estepona
Villanueva 5-0 Bailén La Zubia 1-0 Villanueva
Motril 1-2 La Zubia Baza 7-1 Motril
Torremolinos 1-2 Baza Fuengirola 1-1 Torremolinos
Loja 2-3 Fuengirola Marbella 3-0 Loja
Alhaurino 1-0 Marbella Benamiel 1-0 Alhaurino
Martos 2-0 Benamiel Malagueño 2-0 Martos
Industrial Melilla 0-0 Malagueño San Pedro de Alcántara 3-1 Industrial Melilla
Torreperogil 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Torreperogil 3-0 Macael
 
JORNADA 29   (25-03-84) JORNADA 30   (01-04-84)
 
Macael 0-3 Melilla Bailén 1-1 Melilla
Úbeda 2-0 Bailén La Zubia 2-0 Úbeda
Estepona 1-1 La Zubia Baza 1-0 Estepona
Villanueva 1-0 Baza Fuengirola 2-0 Villanueva
Motril 0-5 Fuengirola Marbella 7-0 Motril
Torremolinos 1-1 Marbella Benamiel 3-0 Torremolinos
Loja 0-1 Benamiel Malagueño 2-0 Loja
Alhaurino 2-2 Malagueño San Pedro de Alcántara 1-1 Alhaurino
Martos 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Torreperogil 1-2 Martos
Industrial Melilla 2-0 Torreperogil Industrial Melilla 1-0 Macael
 
JORNADA 31   (08-04-84) JORNADA 32   (15-04-84)
 
Macael 1-0 Bailén La Zubia 5-2 Bailén
Melilla 2-1 La Zubia Baza 4-3 Melilla
Úbeda 1-1 Baza Fuengirola 2-0 Úbeda
Estepona 0-1 Fuengirola Marbella 2-1 Estepona
Villanueva 1-0 Marbella Benamiel 3-0 Villanueva
Motril 0-4 Benamiel Malagueño 12-0 Motril
Torremolinos 0-1 Malagueño San Pedro de Alcántara 5-1 Torremolinos
Loja 0-2 San Pedro de Alcántara Torreperogil 1-0 Loja
Alhaurino 3-2 Torreperogil Industrial Melilla 1-0 Alhaurino
Martos 0-2 Industrial Melilla Martos 6-0 Macael
 
JORNADA 33   (22-04-84) JORNADA 34   (29-04-84)
 
Macael 1-1 La Zubia Baza 5-1 La Zubia
Bailén 0-1 Baza Fuengirola 2-0 Bailén
Melilla 1-0 Fuengirola Marbella 2-0 Melilla
Úbeda 1-2 Marbella Benamiel 1-0 Úbeda
Estepona 2-1 Benamiel Malagueño 0-0 Estepona
Villanueva 2-0 Malagueño San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Villanueva
Motril 1-2 San Pedro de Alcántara Torreperogil * Motril
Torremolinos 3-1 Torreperogil Industrial Melilla 1-1 Torremolinos
Loja 2-1 Industrial Melilla Martos 7-1 Loja
Alhaurino 5-1 Martos Alhaurino 3-0 Macael
 
* El Motril no se presentó al partido.

JORNADA 35   (06-05-84) JORNADA 36   (13-05-84)
 
Macael 1-0 Baza Fuengirola 2-1 Baza
La Zubia 3-0 Fuengirola Marbella 2-0 La Zubia
Bailén 0-3 Marbella Benamiel 5-0 Bailén
Melilla 1-1 Benamiel Malagueño 1-0 Melilla
Úbeda 5-2 Malagueño San Pedro de Alcántara 5-2 Úbeda
Estepona 0-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Torreperogil 1-3 Estepona
Villanueva 4-0 Torreperogil Industrial Melilla 0-1 Villanueva
Motril 0-1 Industrial Melilla Martos 5-1 Motril
Torremolinos 1-0 Martos Alhaurino 1-0 Torremolinos
Loja 1-0 Alhaurino Loja 1-3 Macael
 
JORNADA 37   (20-05-84) JORNADA 38   (27-05-84)
 
Fuengirola 2-0 Macael Marbella 2-0 Fuengirola
Baza 0-1 Marbella Benamiel 3-1 Baza
La Zubia 2-1 Benamiel Malagueño 3-1 La Zubia
Bailén 0-1 Malagueño San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Bailén
Melilla 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Torreperogil 0-2 Melilla
Úbeda 4-1 Torreperogil Industrial Melilla 1-1 Úbeda
Estepona 4-0 Industrial Melilla Martos 7-0 Estepona
Villanueva 3-1 Martos Alhaurino 1-3 Villanueva
Motril 2-2 Alhaurino Loja 2-1 Motril
Torremolinos 3-2 Loja Macael 1-1 Torremolinos

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Fuengirola 38 26 7 5 60 27 59
2 Marbella 38 25 5 8 68 22 55
3 San Pedro de Alcántara 38 22 5 11 67 43 49
4 Villanueva 38 20 8 10 49 32 48
5 Estepona 38 20 7 11 55 44 47
6 Malagueño 38 19 9 10 65 35 47
7 Alhaurino 38 19 8 11 73 45 46
8 Benamiel 38 19 7 12 54 29 45
9 Martos 38 19 6 13 75 42 44
10 Melilla 38 17 8 13 48 41 42
11 La Zubia 38 15 8 15 50 53 38
12 Baza 38 16 4 18 58 61 36
13 Industrial Melilla 38 11 11 16 49 60 33
14 Torremolinos 38 10 12 16 50 65 32
15 Macael 38 12 8 18 43 56 32
16 Úbeda 38 10 12 16 51 62 32
17 Loja 38 9 10 19 31 54 28
18 Torreperogil 38 7 5 26 28 76 19
19 Bailén 38 2 12 24 22 81 16
20 Motril* 38 4 4 30 31 99 10

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás