TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1983-84

 
JORNADA 1   (04-09-83) JORNADA 2   (11-09-83)
 
Deusto 1-0 Bergara Bergara 2-1 Arenas
Mondragón 3-0 Basconia Basconia 2-0 Deusto
Ilintxa 2-2 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-1 Mondragón
Tolosa 0-0 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 5-1 Ilintxa
Touring 3-1 Gernika Gernika 1-0 Tolosa
Real Unión 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Touring
Lemona 0-1 Eibar Eibar 2-0 Real Unión
Santurtzi 5-0 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 1-1 Lemona
Anaitasuna 0-0 Getxo Getxo 1-1* Santurtzi
Arenas 1-0 Santutxu Santutxu 3-2 Anaitasuna

* Este partido se dió por ganado al Santurtzi por 0-3 

JORNADA 3   (18-09-83) JORNADA 4   (25-09-83)
 
Bergara 1-0 Basconia Basconia 4-2 Arenas
Deusto 1-2 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-0 Bergara
Mondragón 0-3 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2-1 Deusto
Ilintxa 2-0 Gernika Gernika 1-1 Mondragón
Tolosa 0-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Ilintxa
Touring 0-0 Eibar Eibar 4-0 Tolosa
Real Unión 1-0 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 1-1 Touring
Lemona 1-0 Getxo Getxo 1-0 Real Unión
Santurtzi 1-1 Santutxu Santutxu 1-0 Lemona
Arenas 1-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0-0 Santurtzi
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-83) JORNADA 6   (09-10-83)
 
Basconia 3-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3-1 Arenas
Bergara 0-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 2-1 Basconia
Deusto 0-0 Gernika Gernika 0-0 Bergara
Mondragón 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Deusto
Ilintxa 0-1 Eibar Eibar 2-1 Mondragón
Tolosa 5-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 2-1 Ilintxa
Touring 0-1 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Tolosa
Real Unión 2-0 Santutxu Santutxu 2-1 Touring
Lemona 4-2 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-0 Real Unión
Arenas 0-2 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-0 Lemona
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-83) JORNADA 8   (23-10-83)
 
Amorebieta 1-1 Cultural Durango Cultural Durango 1-1 Arenas
Basconia 2-0 Gernika Gernika 0-2 Amorebieta
Bergara 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Basconia
Deusto 1-0 Eibar Eibar 3-0 Bergara
Mondragón 4-2 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 0-1 Deusto
Ilintxa 0-0 Getxo Getxo 5-1 Mondragón
Tolosa 0-0 Santutxu Santutxu 3-1 Ilintxa
Touring 2-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-1 Tolosa
Real Unión 1-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-0 Touring
Arenas 1-2 Lemona Lemona 2-1 Real Unión
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-83) JORNADA 10   (06-11-83)
 
Cultural Durango 5-0 Gernika Gernika 2-0 Arenas
Amorebieta 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-2 Cultural Durango
Basconia 2-1 Eibar Eibar 0-0 Amorebieta
Bergara 1-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 0-2 Basconia
Deusto 2-1 Getxo Getxo 0-0 Bergara
Mondragón 3-0 Santutxu Santutxu 1-0 Deusto
Ilintxa 1-2 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 4-1 Mondragón
Tolosa 0-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 3-0 Ilintxa
Touring 1-1 Lemona Lemona 1-1 Tolosa
Arenas 0-1 Real Unión Real Unión 2-1 Touring
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-83) JORNADA 12   (20-11-83)
 
Gernika 0-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Arenas
Cultural Durango 0-0 Eibar Eibar 3-0 Gernika
Amorebieta 1-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 0-0 Cultural Durango
Basconia 2-2 Getxo Getxo 1-1 Amorebieta
Bergara 0-1 Santutxu Santutxu 1-1 Basconia
Deusto 2-3 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0-1 Bergara
Mondragón 1-2 Santurtzi Santurtzi 4-2 Deusto
Ilintxa 1-1 Lemona Lemona 2-1 Mondragón
Tolosa 3-2 Real Unión Real Unión 0-1 Ilintxa
Arenas 2-0 Touring Touring 0-1 Tolosa
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-83) JORNADA 14   (04-12-83)
 
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Eibar Eibar 1-0 Arenas
Gernika 0-2 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Cultural Durango 0-2 Getxo Getxo 1-1 Gernika
Amorebieta 2-1 Santutxu Santutxu 1-0 Cultural Durango
Basconia 0-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-0 Amorebieta
Bergara 2-2 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-0 Basconia
Deusto 2-0 Lemona Lemona 3-2 Bergara
Mondragón 1-2 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Deusto
Ilintxa 2-1 Touring Touring 3-1 Mondragón
Arenas 1-1 Tolosa Tolosa 2-0 Ilintxa
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-83) JORNADA 16   (18-12-83)
 
Eibar 3-0 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 0-0 Arenas
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-2 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Eibar
Gernika 1-1 Santutxu Santutxu 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Cultural Durango 6-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0-0 Gernika
Amorebieta 2-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 2-1 Cultural Durango
Basconia 4-2 Lemona Lemona 2-2 Amorebieta
Bergara 2-4 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Basconia
Deusto 2-1 Touring Touring 1-0 Bergara
Mondragón 2-1 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 Deusto
Arenas 3-0 Ilintxa Ilintxa 1-1 Mondragón
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-84) JORNADA 18   (08-01-84)
 
Aretxabaleta 1-4 Getxo Arenas 0-1 Getxo
Eibar 3-2 Santutxu Santutxu 2-1 Aretxabaleta
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0-2 Eibar
Gernika 1-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Cultural Durango 0-0 Lemona Lemona 2-0 Gernika
Amorebieta 2-1 Real Unión Real Unión 2-3 Cultural Durango
Basconia 6-0 Touring Touring 0-1 Amorebieta
Bergara 2-1 Tolosa Tolosa 0-0 Basconia
Deusto 2-1 Ilintxa Ilintxa 1-0 Bergara
Arenas 2-0 Mondragón Mondragón 2-2 Deusto
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-84) JORNADA 20   (22-01-84)
 
Getxo 2-1 Santutxu Bergara 1-0 Deusto
Aretxabaleta 0-0 Anaitasuna Basconia 3-0 Mondragón
Eibar 1-1 Santurtzi Amorebieta 1-1 Ilintxa
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Lemona Cultural Durango 3-1 Tolosa
Gernika 1-2 Real Unión Gernika 1-0 Touring
Cultural Durango 3-0 Touring Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Real Unión
Amorebieta 1-1 Tolosa Eibar 1-0 Lemona
Basconia 3-0 Ilintxa Aretxabaleta 1-1 Santurtzi
Bergara 1-1 Mondragón Getxo 2-1 Anaitasuna
Deusto 0-2 Arenas Santutxu 1-1 Arenas
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-84) JORNADA 22   (05-02-84)
 
Arenas 1-0 Bergara Basconia 2-1 Bergara
Deusto 1-0 Basconia Amorebieta 1-1 Deusto
Mondragón 1-0 Amorebieta Cultural Durango 6-3 Mondragón
Ilintxa 1-0 Cultural Durango Gernika 2-0 Ilintxa
Tolosa 0-0 Gernika Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Tolosa
Touring 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Eibar 3-1 Touring
Real Unión 2-0 Eibar Aretxabaleta 1-3 Real Unión
Lemona 1-0 Aretxabaleta Getxo 1-0 Lemona
Santurtzi 3-2 Getxo Santutxu 0-1 Santurtzi
Anaitasuna 1-1 Santutxu Anaitasuna 2-2 Arenas
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-84) JORNADA 24   (19-02-84)
 
Arenas 2-1 Basconia Amorebieta 0-0 Basconia
Bergara 1-0 Amorebieta Cultural Durango 3-0 Bergara
Deusto 0-3 Cultural Durango Gernika 1-1 Deusto
Mondragón 2-3 Gernika Aurrera Ondarroa 4-2 Mondragón
Ilintxa 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Eibar 2-1 Ilintxa
Tolosa 1-2 Eibar Aretxabaleta 1-3 Tolosa
Touring 1-4 Aretxabaleta Getxo 0-0 Touring
Real Unión 3-0 Getxo Santutxu 0-1 Real Unión
Lemona 4-1 Santutxu Anaitasuna 1-2 Lemona
Santurtzi 3-1 Anaitasuna Santurtzi 0-0 Arenas
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-84) JORNADA 26   (04-03-84)
 
Arenas 3-0 Amorebieta Cultural Durango 2-1 Amorebieta
Basconia 0-2 Cultural Durango Gernika 0-0 Basconia
Bergara 1-1 Gernika Aurrera Ondarroa 3-1 Bergara
Deusto 3-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Eibar 3-0 Deusto
Mondragón 0-1 Eibar Aretxabaleta 0-2 Mondragón
Ilintxa 0-2 Aretxabaleta Getxo 1-0 Ilintxa
Tolosa 0-2 Getxo Santutxu 3-0 Tolosa
Touring 1-2 Santutxu Anaitasuna 2-1 Touring
Real Unión 2-0 Anaitasuna Santurtzi 4-3 Real Unión
Lemona 0-0 Santurtzi Lemona 0-0 Arenas
 
JORNADA 27   (11-03-84) JORNADA 28   (18-03-84)
 
Arenas 1-2 Cultural Durango Gernika 0-2 Cultural Durango
Amorebieta 2-0 Gernika Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Amorebieta
Basconia 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Eibar 2-1 Basconia
Bergara 0-1 Eibar Aretxabaleta 0-0 Bergara
Deusto 1-2 Aretxabaleta Getxo 2-0 Deusto
Mondragón 0-3 Getxo Santutxu 1-0 Mondragón
Ilintxa 0-2 Santutxu Anaitasuna 1-0 Ilintxa
Tolosa 0-1 Anaitasuna Santurtzi 1-0 Tolosa
Touring 0-2 Santurtzi Lemona 3-2 Touring
Real Unión 2-2 Lemona Real Unión 4-1 Arenas
 
JORNADA 29   (25-03-84) JORNADA 30   (01-04-84)
 
Arenas 1-0 Gernika Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Gernika
Cultural Durango 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Eibar 1-0 Cultural Durango
Amorebieta 2-1 Eibar Aretxabaleta 0-0 Amorebieta
Basconia 3-1 Aretxabaleta Getxo 1-2 Basconia
Bergara 2-2 Getxo Santutxu 2-0 Bergara
Deusto 1-0 Santutxu Anaitasuna 1-1 Deusto
Mondragón 2-0 Anaitasuna Santurtzi 3-0 Mondragón
Ilintxa 1-2 Santurtzi Lemona 2-2 Ilintxa
Tolosa 3-0 Lemona Real Unión 5-2 Tolosa
Touring 4-3 Real Unión Touring 0-2 Arenas

JORNADA 31   (08-04-84) JORNADA 32   (15-04-84)
 
Arenas 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Eibar 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Gernika 0-0 Eibar Aretxabaleta 2-0 Gernika
Cultural Durango 4-0 Aretxabaleta Getxo 1-1 Cultural Durango
Amorebieta 0-0 Getxo Santutxu 2-2 Amorebieta
Basconia 1-0 Santutxu Anaitasuna 2-3 Basconia
Bergara 2-0 Anaitasuna Santurtzi 4-1 Bergara
Deusto 1-1 Santurtzi Lemona 1-0 Deusto
Mondragón 2-1 Lemona Real Unión 5-0 Mondragón
Ilintxa 2-3 Real Unión Touring 1-2 Ilintxa
Tolosa 1-1 Touring Tolosa 0-1 Arenas
 
JORNADA 33   (22-04-84) JORNADA 34   (29-04-84)
 
Arenas 0-0 Eibar Aretxabaleta 3-1 Eibar
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-1 Aretxabaleta Getxo 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Gernika 2-0 Getxo Santutxu 1-0 Gernika
Cultural Durango 7-0 Santutxu Anaitasuna 1-2 Cultural Durango
Amorebieta 3-1 Anaitasuna Santurtzi 2-0 Amorebieta
Basconia 0-3 Santurtzi Lemona 3-0 Basconia
Bergara 0-0 Lemona Real Unión 3-2 Bergara
Deusto 1-1 Real Unión Touring 1-2 Deusto
Mondragón 2-3 Touring Tolosa 2-0 Mondragón
Ilintxa 5-0 Tolosa Ilintxa 1-4 Arenas
 
JORNADA 35   (06-05-84) JORNADA 36   (13-05-84)
 
Arenas 2-0 Aretxabaleta Getxo 1-0 Aretxabaleta
Eibar 4-0 Getxo Santutxu 2-1 Eibar
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-2 Santutxu Anaitasuna 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Gernika 4-1 Anaitasuna Santurtzi 1-0 Gernika
Cultural Durango 1-1 Santurtzi Lemona 2-2 Cultural Durango
Amorebieta 2-1 Lemona Real Unión 2-1 Amorebieta
Basconia 3-2 Real Unión Touring 0-3 Basconia
Bergara 3-0 Touring Tolosa 0-2 Bergara
Deusto 0-0 Tolosa Ilintxa 2-1 Deusto
Mondragón 1-2 Ilintxa Mondragón 2-3 Arenas
 
JORNADA 37   (20-05-84) JORNADA 38   (27-05-84)
 
Getxo 0-1 Arenas Santutxu 1-1 Getxo
Aretxabaleta 2-0 Santutxu Anaitasuna 1-1 Aretxabaleta
Eibar 3-2 Anaitasuna Santurtzi 0-0 Eibar
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Santurtzi Lemona 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Gernika 1-1 Lemona Real Unión 3-0 Gernika
Cultural Durango 1-0 Real Unión Touring 1-4 Cultural Durango
Amorebieta 2-2 Touring Tolosa 2-2 Amorebieta
Basconia 1-0 Tolosa Ilintxa 3-1 Basconia
Bergara 2-2 Ilintxa Mondragón 1-2 Bergara
Deusto 1-1 Mondragón Arenas 2-1 Deusto

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Santurtzi 38 22 15 1 64 23 59
2 Eibar 38 23 8 7 55 25 54
3 Cultural Durango 38 22 10 6 81 31 54
4 Real Unión 38 23 3 12 74 45 49
5 Getxo 38 17 12 9 48 36 46
6 Arenas 38 18 9 11 47 35 45
7 Aurrera Ondarroa 38 16 13 9 56 37 45
8 Basconia 38 18 7 13 58 44 43
9 Amorebieta 38 13 16 9 47 45 42
10 Lemona 38 14 13 11 50 45 41
11 Santutxu 38 16 9 13 42 46 41
12 Deusto 38 11 10 17 36 51 32
13 Bergara 38 10 11 17 36 48 31
14 Gernika 38 7 14 17 25 47 28
15 Anaitasuna 38 8 11 19 38 62 27
16 Tolosa 38 7 13 18 33 55 27
17 Aretxabaleta 38 8 11 19 35 61 27
18 Ilintxa 38 10 7 21 41 62 27
19 Mondragón 38 8 6 24 47 79 22
20 Touring 38 7 6 25 36 72 20

Volver atrás