TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 14) 1983-84


JORNADA 1   (04-09-83) JORNADA 2   (11-09-83)
 
Cacereño 2-0 Extremadura Extremadura 3-0 Moralo
Diter Zafra 6-1 Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 0-3 Cacereño
Puebla Patria 0-0 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 1-1 Diter Zafra
Olivenza 1-1 Azuaga Azuaga 0-0 Puebla Patria
Villanovense 0-0 Don Benito Don Benito 4-1 Olivenza
Llerenense 2-1 Quintana Quintana 0-0 Villanovense
Calamonte 1-1 Montijo Montijo 1-1 Llerenense
Badajoz Promesas 1-3 La Estrella La Estrella 2-1 Calamonte
Villafranca 3-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 1-0 Badajoz Promesas
Moralo 0-1 Plasencia Plasencia 4-0 Villafranca
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-83) JORNADA 4   (25-09-83)
 
Extremadura 5-0 Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 2-1 Moralo
Cacereño 2-0 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 0-1 Extremadura
Diter Zafra 5-1 Azuaga Azuaga 2-2 Cacereño
Puebla Patria 1-0 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Diter Zafra
Olivenza 0-2 Quintana Quintana 1-2 Puebla Patria
Villanovense 1-1 Montijo Montijo 4-0 Olivenza
Llerenense 2-1 La Estrella La Estrella 2-0 Villanovense
Calamonte 4-1 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 1-1 Llerenense
Badajoz Promesas 0-3 Plasencia Plasencia 1-0 Calamonte
Moralo 4-0 Villafranca Villafranca 3-0 Badajoz Promesas
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-83) JORNADA 6   (09-10-83)
 
Sanvicenteño 2-1 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 0-1 Moralo
Extremadura 4-1 Azuaga Azuaga 1-0 Sanvicenteño
Cacereño 2-0 Don Benito Don Benito 3-1 Extremadura
Diter Zafra 8-0 Quintana Quintana 0-2 Cacereño
Puebla Patria 0-0 Montijo Montijo 1-0 Diter Zafra
Olivenza 0-0 La Estrella La Estrella 4-0 Puebla Patria
Villanovense 1-1 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 5-1 Olivenza
Llerenense 0-1 Plasencia Plasencia 1-0 Villanovense
Calamonte 3-3 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Llerenense
Moralo 3-1 Badajoz Promesas Badajoz Promesas 0-0 Calamonte
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-83) JORNADA 8   (23-10-83)
 
Mérida Industrial 1-0 Azuaga Azuaga 1-0 Moralo
Sanvicenteño 1-3 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Mérida Industrial
Extremadura 6-0 Quintana Quintana 4-3 Sanvicenteño
Cacereño 0-1 Montijo Montijo 1-0 Extremadura
Diter Zafra 4-1 La Estrella La Estrella 0-0 Cacereño
Puebla Patria 4-2 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 0-1 Diter Zafra
Olivenza 0-1 Plasencia Plasencia 5-0 Puebla Patria
Villanovense 4-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-3 Olivenza
Llerenense 0-3 Badajoz Promesas Badajoz Promesas 2-1 Villanovense
Moralo 1-1 Calamonte Calamonte 2-2 Llerenense
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-83) JORNADA 10   (06-11-83)
 
Azuaga 0-3 Don Benito Don Benito 2-1 Moralo
Mérida Industrial 3-1 Quintana Quintana 3-2 Azuaga
Sanvicenteño 2-3 Montijo Montijo 1-1 Mérida Industrial
Extremadura 2-1 La Estrella La Estrella 9-0 Sanvicenteño
Cacereño 5-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 2-1 Extremadura
Diter Zafra 0-1 Plasencia Plasencia 0-0 Cacereño
Puebla Patria 1-0 Villafranca Villafranca 0-2 Diter Zafra
Olivenza 2-3 Badajoz Promesas Badajoz Promesas 3-1 Puebla Patria
Villanovense 1-0 Calamonte Calamonte 1-1 Olivenza
Moralo 4-1 Llerenense Llerenense 0-0 Villanovense
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-83) JORNADA 12   (20-11-83)
 
Don Benito 3-0 Quintana Quintana 1-2 Moralo
Azuaga 0-0 Montijo Montijo 1-2 Don Benito
Mérida Industrial 3-0 La Estrella La Estrella 3-1 Azuaga
Sanvicenteño 3-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 1-3 Mérida Industrial
Extremadura 3-0 Plasencia Plasencia 5-1 Sanvicenteño
Cacereño 7-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-1 Extremadura
Diter Zafra 2-0 Badajoz Promesas Badajoz Promesas 0-0 Cacereño
Puebla Patria 2-1 Calamonte Calamonte 0-0 Diter Zafra
Olivenza 1-1 Llerenense Llerenense 1-0 Puebla Patria
Moralo 0-0 Villanovense Villanovense 4-0 Olivenza
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-83) JORNADA 14   (04-12-83)
 
Quintana 1-4 Montijo Montijo 0-0 Moralo
Don Benito 1-0 La Estrella La Estrella 5-0 Quintana
Azuaga 1-0 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 1-1 Don Benito
Mérida Industrial 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 7-1 Azuaga
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Villafranca Villafranca 2-1 Mérida Industrial
Extremadura 3-1 Badajoz Promesas Badajoz Promesas 1-0 Sanvicenteño
Cacereño 13-0 Calamonte Calamonte 2-1 Extremadura
Diter Zafra 2-0 Llerenense Llerenense 2-2 Cacereño
Puebla Patria 1-2 Villanovense Villanovense 0-1 Diter Zafra
Moralo 3-0 Olivenza Olivenza 3-1 Puebla Patria
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-83) JORNADA 16   (18-12-83)
 
Montijo 2-3 La Estrella La Estrella 0-1 Moralo
Quintana 2-1 Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos 0-0 Montijo
Don Benito 2-2 Plasencia Plasencia 5-0 Quintana
Azuaga 1-1 Villafranca Villafranca 3-0 Don Benito
Mérida Industrial 2-0 Badajoz Promesas Badajoz Promesas 3-0 Azuaga
Sanvicenteño 3-2 Calamonte Calamonte 3-3 Mérida Industrial
Extremadura 2-1 Llerenense Llerenense 0-3 Sanvicenteño
Cacereño 3-1 Villanovense Villanovense 0-0 Extremadura
Diter Zafra 3-1 Olivenza Olivenza 4-2 Cacereño
Moralo 3-0 Puebla Patria Puebla Patria 0-2 Diter Zafra
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-84) JORNADA 18   (08-01-84)
 
La Estrella 1-2 Fuente de Cantos Moralo 5-0 Fuente de Cantos
Montijo 0-2 Plasencia Plasencia 4-0 La Estrella
Quintana 0-0 Villafranca Villafranca 1-0 Montijo
Don Benito 6-1 Badajoz Promesas Badajoz Promesas 3-1 Quintana
Azuaga 1-1 Calamonte Calamonte 1-2 Don Benito
Mérida Industrial 3-0 Llerenense Llerenense 1-3 Azuaga
Sanvicenteño 0-1 Villanovense Villanovense 0-0 Mérida Industrial
Extremadura 4-1 Olivenza Olivenza 1-1 Sanvicenteño
Cacereño 4-0 Puebla Patria Puebla Patria 2-1 Extremadura
Moralo 0-4 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 0-0 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-84) JORNADA 20   (22-01-84)
 
Fuente de Cantos 0-3 Plasencia Extremadura 0-0 Cacereño
La Estrella 0-1 Villafranca Sanvicenteño 2-1 Diter Zafra
Montijo 3-2 Badajoz Promesas Mérida Industrial 0-0 Puebla Patria
Quintana 0-3 Calamonte Azuaga 3-1 Olivenza
Don Benito 3-0 Llerenense Don Benito 1-0 Villanovense
Azuaga 1-0 Villanovense Quintana 0-0 Llerenense
Mérida Industrial 2-0 Olivenza Montijo 4-2 Calamonte
Sanvicenteño 1-1 Puebla Patria La Estrella 2-1 Badajoz Promesas
Extremadura 3-1 Diter Zafra Fuente de Cantos 1-4 Villafranca
Cacereño 7-1 Moralo Plasencia 3-0 Moralo
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-84) JORNADA 22   (05-02-84)
 
Moralo 1-0 Extremadura Sanvicenteño 0-1 Extremadura
Cacereño 3-0 Sanvicenteño Mérida Industrial 1-0 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 1-0 Mérida Industrial Azuaga 0-2 Diter Zafra
Puebla Patria 0-0 Azuaga Don Benito 1-0 Puebla Patria
Olivenza 2-2 Don Benito Quintana 0-1 Olivenza
Villanovense 3-0 Quintana Montijo 1-1 Villanovense
Llerenense 1-1 Montijo La Estrella 2-0 Llerenense
Calamonte 1-0 La Estrella Fuente de Cantos 2-1 Calamonte
Badajoz Promesas 6-0 Fuente de Cantos Plasencia 3-0 Badajoz Promesas
Villafranca 0-1 Plasencia Villafranca 0-0 Moralo
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-84) JORNADA 24   (19-02-84)
 
Moralo 1-0 Sanvicenteño Mérida Industrial 1-1 Sanvicenteño
Extremadura 3-1 Mérida Industrial Azuaga 2-0 Extremadura
Cacereño 2-0 Azuaga Don Benito 2-2 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 4-1 Don Benito Quintana 1-2 Diter Zafra
Puebla Patria 0-2 Quintana Montijo 3-0 Puebla Patria
Olivenza 2-2 Montijo La Estrella 4-0 Olivenza
Villanovense 4-0 La Estrella Fuente de Cantos 1-1 Villanovense
Llerenense 0-1 Fuente de Cantos Plasencia 5-0 Llerenense
Calamonte 0-2 Plasencia Villafranca 3-0 Calamonte
Badajoz Promesas 0-1 Villafranca Badajoz Promesas 0-1 Moralo
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-84) JORNADA 26   (04-03-84)
 
Moralo 0-0 Mérida Industrial Azuaga 0-4 Mérida Industrial
Sanvicenteño 1-1 Azuaga Don Benito 4-1 Sanvicenteño
Extremadura 2-0 Don Benito Quintana 0-3 Extremadura
Cacereño 3-1 Quintana Montijo 1-1 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 1-1 Montijo La Estrella 1-2 Diter Zafra
Puebla Patria 1-1 La Estrella Fuente de Cantos 3-1 Puebla Patria
Olivenza 2-2 Fuente de Cantos Plasencia 5-0 Olivenza
Villanovense 1-0 Plasencia Villafranca 2-0 Villanovense
Llerenense 2-4 Villafranca Badajoz Promesas 3-0 Llerenense
Calamonte 2-1 Badajoz Promesas Calamonte 2-2 Moralo
 
JORNADA 27   (11-03-84) JORNADA 28   (18-03-84)
 
Moralo 2-0 Azuaga Don Benito 4-0 Azuaga
Mérida Industrial 2-0 Don Benito Quintana 0-1 Mérida Industrial
Sanvicenteño 0-0 Quintana Montijo 0-0 Sanvicenteño
Extremadura 0-0 Montijo La Estrella 0-1 Extremadura
Cacereño 3-0 La Estrella Fuente de Cantos 0-1 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 4-0 Fuente de Cantos Plasencia 2-1 Diter Zafra
Puebla Patria 0-0 Plasencia Villafranca 5-0 Puebla Patria
Olivenza 2-0 Villafranca Badajoz Promesas 0-1 Olivenza
Villanovense 2-4 Badajoz Promesas Calamonte 2-1 Villanovense
Llerenense 1-3 Calamonte Llerenense 1-1 Moralo
 
JORNADA 29   (25-03-84) JORNADA 30   (01-04-84)
 
Moralo 3-2 Don Benito Quintana 1-0 Don Benito
Azuaga 2-1 Quintana Montijo 3-0 Azuaga
Mérida Industrial 1-0 Montijo La Estrella 1-0 Mérida Industrial
Sanvicenteño 1-4 La Estrella Fuente de Cantos 1-0 Sanvicenteño
Extremadura 2-0 Fuente de Cantos Plasencia 0-1 Extremadura
Cacereño 1-0 Plasencia Villafranca 0-2 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 6-2 Villafranca Badajoz Promesas 0-4 Diter Zafra
Puebla Patria 0-1 Badajoz Promesas Calamonte 2-1 Puebla Patria
Olivenza 2-1 Calamonte Llerenense 1-4 Olivenza
Villanovense 3-0 Llerenense Villanovense 0-0 Moralo
 
JORNADA 31   (08-04-84) JORNADA 32   (15-04-84)
 
Moralo 4-0 Quintana Montijo 2-1 Quintana
Don Benito 4-1 Montijo La Estrella 2-3 Don Benito
Azuaga 1-0 La Estrella Fuente de Cantos 0-3 Azuaga
Mérida Industrial 4-1 Fuente de Cantos Plasencia 0-1 Mérida Industrial
Sanvicenteño 1-0 Plasencia Villafranca 0-0 Sanvicenteño
Extremadura 3-1 Villafranca Badajoz Promesas 0-3 Extremadura
Cacereño 2-1 Badajoz Promesas Calamonte 1-1 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 6-1 Calamonte Llerenense 1-5 Diter Zafra
Puebla Patria 1-0 Llerenense Villanovense 2-0 Puebla Patria
Olivenza 2-2 Villanovense Olivenza 2-1 Moralo
 
JORNADA 33   (22-04-84) JORNADA 34   (29-04-84)
 
Moralo 3-0 Montijo La Estrella 4-2 Montijo
Quintana 2-6 La Estrella Fuente de Cantos 1-1 Quintana
Don Benito 1-1 Fuente de Cantos Plasencia 1-0 Don Benito
Azuaga 0-0 Plasencia Villafranca 3-0 Azuaga
Mérida Industrial 1-0 Villafranca Badajoz Promesas 1-1 Mérida Industrial
Sanvicenteño 1-0 Badajoz Promesas Calamonte 0-1 Sanvicenteño
Extremadura 9-0 Calamonte Llerenense 0-1 Extremadura
Cacereño 2-0 Llerenense Villanovense 2-0 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 5-0 Villanovense Olivenza 1-1 Diter Zafra
Puebla Patria 1-2 Olivenza Puebla Patria 0-0 Moralo
 
JORNADA 35   (06-05-84) JORNADA 36   (13-05-84)
 
Moralo 1-1 La Estrella Fuente de Cantos 2-2 La Estrella
Montijo 3-0 Fuente de Cantos Plasencia 1-0 Montijo
Quintana 1-4 Plasencia Villafranca 1-2 Quintana
Don Benito 4-4 Villafranca Badajoz Promesas 2-1 Don Benito
Azuaga 3-0 Badajoz Promesas Calamonte 2-1 Azuaga
Mérida Industrial 3-0 Calamonte Llerenense 0-3 Mérida Industrial
Sanvicenteño 1-1 Llerenense Villanovense 3-0 Sanvicenteño
Extremadura 1-0 Villanovense Olivenza 0-2 Extremadura
Cacereño 6-1 Olivenza Puebla Patria 0-1 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 5-1 Puebla Patria Diter Zafra 3-1 Moralo

JORNADA 37   (20-05-84) JORNADA 38   (27-05-84)
 
Fuente de Cantos 1-0 Moralo Plasencia 4-0 Fuente de Cantos
La Estrella 1-1 Plasencia Villafranca 1-0 La Estrella
Montijo 2-0 Villafranca Badajoz Promesas 4-1 Montijo
Quintana 3-2 Badajoz Promesas Calamonte 3-1 Quintana
Don Benito 4-2 Calamonte Llerenense 1-2 Don Benito
Azuaga 3-1 Llerenense Villanovense 2-0 Azuaga
Mérida Industrial 1-2 Villanovense Olivenza 0-1 Mérida Industrial
Sanvicenteño 0-0 Olivenza Puebla Patria 1-1 Sanvicenteño
Extremadura 1-0 Puebla Patria Diter Zafra 2-0 Extremadura
Cacereño 1-2 Diter Zafra Moralo 2-1 Cacereño

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Diter Zafra 38 27 5 6 99 28 59
2 Plasencia 38 26 6 6 78 15 58
3 Cacereño 38 22 10 6 88 25 54
4 Extremadura 38 25 4 9 78 26 54
5 Don Benito 38 20 8 10 74 48 48
6 Mérida Industrial 38 18 11 9 51 26 47
7 Moralo 38 17 10 11 53 40 44
8 Montijo 38 13 15 10 51 43 41
9 Villanovense 38 14 12 12 45 33 40
10 Villafranca 38 15 8 15 52 58 38
11 La Estrella 38 15 6 17 66 52 36
12 Azuaga 38 12 9 17 37 63 33
13 Olivenza 38 10 11 17 45 77 31
14 Calamonte 38 10 11 17 51 83 31
15 Badajoz Promesas 38 13 3 22 50 65 29
16 Sanvicenteño 38 9 10 19 34 70 28
17 Fuente de Cantos 38 9 9 20 35 80 27
18 Puebla Patria 38 7 10 21 23 63 24
19 Quintana 38 8 5 25 34 92 21
20 Llerenense 38 3 11 24 26 79 17

Volver atrás