TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 12) 1983-84


JORNADA 1   (04-09-83) JORNADA 2   (11-09-83)
 
Las Torres 1-1 San Antonio San Antonio 1-3 Las Palmas Atlético
Telde 2-0 Lanzarote Lanzarote 1-0 Las Torres
Mensajero 2-1 Güímar Güímar 3-0 Telde
Unión Tejina 4-2 Estrella Estrella 0-2 Mensajero
Orotava 2-2 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 2-1 Unión Tejina
Marino 2-2 Realejos Realejos 3-0 Orotava
Icodense 3-0 Tenisca Tenisca 0-0 Marino
Salud 2-1 Maspalomas Maspalomas 1-0 Icodense
Artesano 0-1 San Andrés San Andrés 2-2 Salud
Las Palmas Atlético 8-0 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 2-0 Artesano
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-83) JORNADA 4   (25-09-83)
 
San Antonio 2-1 Lanzarote Lanzarote 0-1 Las Palmas Atlético
Las Torres 1-1 Güímar Güímar 1-0 San Antonio
Telde 2-1 Estrella Estrella 3-1 Las Torres
Mensajero 3-0 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 2-0 Telde
Unión Tejina 2-0 Realejos Realejos 2-0 Mensajero
Orotava 2-4 Tenisca Tenisca 1-1 Unión Tejina
Marino 1-0 Maspalomas Maspalomas 2-0 Orotava
Icodense 1-1 San Andrés San Andrés 2-2 Marino
Salud 0-0 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 1-1 Icodense
Las Palmas Atlético 3-1 Artesano Artesano 3-2 Salud
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-83) JORNADA 6   (09-10-83)
 
Lanzarote 0-4 Güímar Güímar 2-1 Las Palmas Atlético
San Antonio 5-2 Estrella Estrella 1-1 Lanzarote
Las Torres 1-1 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 2-1 San Antonio
Telde 3-0 Realejos Realejos 1-0 Las Torres
Mensajero 1-1 Tenisca Tenisca 4-1 Telde
Unión Tejina 2-1 Maspalomas Maspalomas 1-1 Mensajero
Orotava 1-1 San Andrés San Andrés 3-0 Unión Tejina
Marino 3-0 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 1-3 Orotava
Icodense 2-0 Artesano Artesano 2-1 Marino
Las Palmas Atlético 3-1 Salud Salud 0-1 Icodense
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-83) JORNADA 8   (23-10-83)
 
Güímar 5-0 Estrella Estrella 1-0 Las Palmas Atlético
Lanzarote 2-0 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 2-1 Güímar
San Antonio 3-1 Realejos Realejos 2-0 Lanzarote
Las Torres 2-1 Tenisca Tenisca 1-2 San Antonio
Telde 0-1 Maspalomas Maspalomas 3-1 Las Torres
Mensajero 2-1 San Andrés San Andrés 3-0 Telde
Unión Tejina 3-1 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 0-5 Mensajero
Orotava 2-1 Artesano Artesano 1-0 Unión Tejina
Marino 2-2 Salud Salud 2-1 Orotava
Las Palmas Atlético 4-1 Icodense Icodense 2-0 Marino
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-83) JORNADA 10   (06-11-83)
 
Estrella 0-1 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 1-2 Las Palmas Atlético
Güímar 5-2 Realejos Realejos 1-0 Estrella
Lanzarote 3-2 Tenisca Tenisca 2-1 Güímar
San Antonio 1-5 Maspalomas Maspalomas 2-0 Lanzarote
Las Torres 3-1 San Andrés San Andrés 1-2 San Antonio
Telde 4-1 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 0-3 Las Torres
Mensajero 2-0 Artesano Artesano 1-2 Telde
Unión Tejina 2-2 Salud Salud 0-0 Mensajero
Orotava 3-3 Icodense Icodense 1-0 Unión Tejina
Las Palmas Atlético 5-1 Marino Marino 1-0 Orotava
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-83) JORNADA 12   (20-11-83)
 
Puerto Cruz 1-0 Realejos Realejos 3-0 Las Palmas Atlético
Estrella 2-1 Tenisca Tenisca 1-0 Puerto Cruz
Güímar 2-1 Maspalomas Maspalomas 3-2 Estrella
Lanzarote 1-0 San Andrés San Andrés 2-3 Güímar
San Antonio 3-2 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 1-1 Lanzarote
Las Torres 1-3 Artesano Artesano 1-3 San Antonio
Telde 1-1 Salud Salud 1-2 Las Torres
Mensajero 2-0 Icodense Icodense 3-0 Telde
Unión Tejina 5-2 Marino Marino 1-4 Mensajero
Las Palmas Atlético 5-0 Orotava Orotava 4-1 Unión Tejina
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-83) JORNADA 14   (04-12-83)
 
Realejos 3-0 Tenisca Tenisca 1-6 Las Palmas Atlético
Puerto Cruz 1-0 Maspalomas Maspalomas 5-0 Realejos
Estrella 1-1 San Andrés San Andrés 3-1 Puerto Cruz
Güímar 7-0 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 2-0 Estrella
Lanzarote 1-1 Artesano Artesano 1-3 Güímar
San Antonio 3-4 Salud Salud 3-0 Lanzarote
Las Torres 1-0 Icodense Icodense 3-1 San Antonio
Telde 1-2 Marino Marino 2-0 Las Torres
Mensajero 5-0 Orotava Orotava 2-1 Telde
Las Palmas Atlético 3-1 Unión Tejina Unión Tejina 0-0 Mensajero
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-83) JORNADA 16   (18-12-83)
 
Tenisca 0-0 Maspalomas Maspalomas 1-1 Las Palmas Atlético
Realejos 1-1 San Andrés San Andrés 0-0 Tenisca
Puerto Cruz 8-1 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 0-0 Realejos
Estrella 1-0 Artesano Artesano 1-2 Puerto Cruz
Güímar 4-1 Salud Salud 1-1 Estrella
Lanzarote 1-0 Icodense Icodense 1-1 Güímar
San Antonio 0-1 Marino Marino 1-2 Lanzarote
Las Torres 1-0 Orotava Orotava 0-1 San Antonio
Telde 1-1 Unión Tejina Unión Tejina 1-0 Las Torres
Las Palmas Atlético 1-0 Mensajero Mensajero 4-0 Telde
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-84) JORNADA 18   (08-01-84)
 
Maspalomas 6-1 San Andrés Las Palmas Atlético 2-1 San Andrés
Tenisca 6-0 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 3-2 Maspalomas
Realejos 2-0 Artesano Artesano 1-1 Tenisca
Puerto Cruz 1-0 Salud Salud 1-0 Realejos
Estrella 1-0 Icodense Icodense 2-1 Puerto Cruz
Güímar 4-1 Marino Marino 3-2 Estrella
Lanzarote 1-1 Orotava Orotava 0-3 Güímar
San Antonio 2-1 Unión Tejina Unión Tejina 2-1 Lanzarote
Las Torres 1-1 Mensajero Mensajero 2-0 San Antonio
Las Palmas Atlético 3-0 Telde Telde 3-3 Las Torres
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-84) JORNADA 20   (22-01-84)
 
San Andrés 1-1 Tamaraceite San Antonio 0-1 Las Torres
Maspalomas 2-1 Artesano Lanzarote 0-0 Telde
Tenisca 1-0 Salud Güímar 2-1 Mensajero
Realejos 1-1 Icodense Estrella 0-2 Unión Tejina
Puerto Cruz 1-0 Marino Puerto Cruz 1-1 Orotava
Estrella 1-1 Orotava Realejos 2-0 Marino
Güímar 1-0 Unión Tejina Tenisca 1-1 Icodense
Lanzarote 0-1 Mensajero Maspalomas 4-1 Salud
San Antonio 2-3 Telde San Andrés 2-1 Artesano
Las Torres 1-2 Las Palmas Atlético Tamaraceite 1-3 Las Palmas Atlético
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-84) JORNADA 22   (05-02-84)
 
Las Palmas Atlético 2-0 San Antonio Lanzarote 1-0 San Antonio
Las Torres 1-2 Lanzarote Güímar 2-0 Las Torres
Telde 1-1 Güímar Estrella 2-0 Telde
Mensajero 2-1 Estrella Puerto Cruz 0-0 Mensajero
Unión Tejina 2-1 Puerto Cruz Realejos 2-1 Unión Tejina
Orotava 0-0 Realejos Tenisca 5-1 Orotava
Marino 2-2 Tenisca Maspalomas 2-1 Marino
Icodense 3-0 Maspalomas San Andrés 2-1 Icodense
Salud 1-2 San Andrés Tamaraceite 0-0 Salud
Artesano 6-3 Tamaraceite Artesano 0-4 Las Palmas Atlético
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-84) JORNADA 24   (19-02-84)
 
Las Palmas Atlético 3-3 Lanzarote Güímar 5-0 Lanzarote
San Antonio 0-3 Güímar Estrella 3-1 San Antonio
Las Torres 3-0 Estrella Puerto Cruz 4-1 Las Torres
Telde 4-1 Puerto Cruz Realejos 5-1 Telde
Mensajero 2-0 Realejos Tenisca 1-1 Mensajero
Unión Tejina 1-1 Tenisca Maspalomas 3-0 Unión Tejina
Orotava 0-1 Maspalomas San Andrés 0-1 Orotava
Marino 1-1 San Andrés Tamaraceite 0-1 Marino
Icodense 4-1 Tamaraceite Artesano 2-3 Icodense
Salud 2-1 Artesano Salud 1-2 Las Palmas Atlético
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-84) JORNADA 26   (04-03-84)
 
Las Palmas Atlético 4-0 Güímar Estrella 1-1 Güímar
Lanzarote 1-0 Estrella Puerto Cruz 7-1 Lanzarote
San Antonio 1-2 Puerto Cruz Realejos 2-1 San Antonio
Las Torres 0-1 Realejos Tenisca 1-0 Las Torres
Telde 2-1 Tenisca Maspalomas 3-0 Telde
Mensajero 2-1 Maspalomas San Andrés 1-0 Mensajero
Unión Tejina 4-1 San Andrés Tamaraceite 2-2 Unión Tejina
Orotava 5-0 Tamaraceite Artesano 1-4 Orotava
Marino 4-4 Artesano Salud 0-0 Marino
Icodense 2-1 Salud Icodense 2-1 Las Palmas Atlético
 
JORNADA 27   (11-03-84) JORNADA 28   (18-03-84)
 
Las Palmas Atlético 4-0 Estrella Puerto Cruz 2-0 Estrella
Güímar 2-1 Puerto Cruz Realejos 1-1 Güímar
Lanzarote 2-0 Realejos Tenisca 1-0 Lanzarote
San Antonio 0-1 Tenisca Maspalomas 6-1 San Antonio
Las Torres 0-0 Maspalomas San Andrés 3-2 Las Torres
Telde 3-2 San Andrés Tamaraceite 1-1 Telde
Mensajero 7-0 Tamaraceite Artesano 0-1 Mensajero
Unión Tejina 6-1 Artesano Salud 3-0 Unión Tejina
Orotava 2-2 Salud Icodense 2-1 Orotava
Marino 2-2 Icodense Marino 1-0 Las Palmas Atlético
 
JORNADA 29   (25-03-84) JORNADA 30   (01-04-84)
 
Las Palmas Atlético 2-3 Puerto Cruz Realejos 3-3 Puerto Cruz
Estrella 0-0 Realejos Tenisca 2-1 Estrella
Güímar 4-0 Tenisca Maspalomas 4-1 Güímar
Lanzarote 1-1 Maspalomas San Andrés 1-0 Lanzarote
San Antonio 1-1 San Andrés Tamaraceite 2-3 San Antonio
Las Torres 3-0 Tamaraceite Artesano 0-1 Las Torres
Telde 2-1 Artesano Salud 3-1 Telde
Mensajero 1-0 Salud Icodense 1-0 Mensajero
Unión Tejina 3-1 Icodense Marino 0-1 Unión Tejina
Orotava 3-1 Marino Orotava 1-0 Las Palmas Atlético
 
JORNADA 31   (08-04-84) JORNADA 32   (15-04-84)
 
Las Palmas Atlético 8-1 Realejos Tenisca 1-0 Realejos
Puerto Cruz 1-0 Tenisca Maspalomas 1-0 Puerto Cruz
Estrella 3-4 Maspalomas San Andrés 0-0 Estrella
Güímar 5-0 San Andrés Tamaraceite 1-2 Güímar
Lanzarote 4-0 Tamaraceite Artesano 0-2 Lanzarote
San Antonio 2-1 Artesano Salud 2-0 San Antonio
Las Torres 2-1 Salud Icodense 1-1 Las Torres
Telde 3-2 Icodense Marino 1-1 Telde
Mensajero 5-0 Marino Orotava 0-1 Mensajero
Unión Tejina 1-1 Orotava Unión Tejina 2-1 Las Palmas Atlético
 
JORNADA 33   (22-04-84) JORNADA 34   (29-04-84)
 
Las Palmas Atlético 1-0 Tenisca Maspalomas 3-1 Tenisca
Realejos 1-1 Maspalomas San Andrés 2-1 Realejos
Puerto Cruz 4-0 San Andrés Tamaraceite 1-2 Puerto Cruz
Estrella 4-0 Tamaraceite Artesano 0-1 Estrella
Güímar 5-1 Artesano Salud 0-1 Güímar
Lanzarote 2-0 Salud Icodense 4-3 Lanzarote
San Antonio 2-3 Icodense Marino 3-2 San Antonio
Las Torres 1-0 Marino Orotava 4-1 Las Torres
Telde 2-0 Orotava Unión Tejina 2-1 Telde
Mensajero 4-0 Unión Tejina Mensajero 2-0 Las Palmas Atlético
 
JORNADA 35   (06-05-84) JORNADA 36   (13-05-84)
 
Las Palmas Atlético 1-0 Maspalomas San Andrés 3-2 Maspalomas
Tenisca 5-0 San Andrés Tamaraceite 1-0 Tenisca
Realejos 5-1 Tamaraceite Artesano 2-1 Realejos
Puerto Cruz 0-0 Artesano Salud 2-3 Puerto Cruz
Estrella 2-1 Salud Icodense 2-0 Estrella
Güímar 2-0 Icodense Marino 1-1 Güímar
Lanzarote 1-1 Marino Orotava 2-2 Lanzarote
San Antonio 4-4 Orotava Unión Tejina 3-1 San Antonio
Las Torres 3-1 Unión Tejina Mensajero 4-0 Las Torres
Telde 1-1 Mensajero Telde 2-1 Las Palmas Atlético
 
JORNADA 37   (20-05-84) JORNADA 38   (27-05-84)
 
San Andrés 2-0 Las Palmas Atlético Tamaraceite 1-1 San Andrés
Maspalomas 5-2 Tamaraceite Artesano 0-3 Maspalomas
Tenisca 3-1 Artesano Salud 2-1 Tenisca
Realejos 5-4 Salud Icodense 3-2 Realejos
Puerto Cruz 2-0 Icodense Marino 2-1 Puerto Cruz
Estrella 1-1 Marino Orotava 0-5 Estrella
Güímar 5-0 Orotava Unión Tejina 2-3 Güímar
Lanzarote 3-1 Unión Tejina Mensajero 3-0 Lanzarote
San Antonio 0-2 Mensajero Telde 2-0 San Antonio
Las Torres 2-1 Telde Las Palmas Atlético 1-1 Las Torres

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Güímar 38 27 6 5 98 35 60
2 Mensajero* 38 25 8 5 76 17 56
3 Las Palmas Atlético 38 24 3 11 91 39 51
4 Maspalomas 38 22 6 10 81 40 50
5 Puerto Cruz 38 21 6 11 67 44 48
6 Icodense 38 19 8 11 62 48 46
7 Unión Tejina 38 16 7 15 61 60 39
8 Realejos 38 15 9 14 56 57 39
9 Tenisca 38 14 10 14 54 50 38
10 San Andrés 38 13 12 13 50 62 38
11 Lanzarote 38 14 9 15 44 56 37
12 Las Torres 38 14 8 16 46 52 36
13 Telde 38 14 8 16 52 66 36
14 Marino 38 11 13 14 48 64 35
15 Orotava 38 10 11 17 52 73 31
16 Estrella 38 11 8 19 45 60 30
17 Salud 38 10 10 18 51 59 30
18 San Antonio 38 11 3 24 52 79 25
19 Tamaraceite 38 4 9 25 33 116 17
20 Artesano 38 6 4 28 40 82 16

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa

Volver atrás