TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1983-84


JORNADA 1   (04-09-83) JORNADA 2   (11-09-83)
 
Moguer 2-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 2-1 Sevilla Atlético
Mairena 4-0 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 0-1 Moguer
Rota 2-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-0 Mairena
Sanluqueño 4-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-1 Rota
Puerto Real 1-0 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 0-1 Sanluqueño
Lucentino 1-1 Rute Rute 2-0 Puerto Real
Chiclana 3-1 Alcalá Alcalá 2-0 Lucentino
Riotinto 0-2 Coria Coria 1-0 Chiclana
Brenes 3-0 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 4-2 Riotinto
Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-1 Brenes
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-83) JORNADA 4   (25-09-83)
 
Ayamonte 1-1 Recreativo Huelva B Recreativo Huelva B 3-2 Sevilla Atlético
Moguer 1-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 3-0 Ayamonte
Mairena 2-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-1 Moguer
Rota 2-3 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 2-0 Mairena
Sanluqueño 1-0 Rute Rute 0-0 Rota
Puerto Real 3-0 Alcalá Alcalá 2-2 Sanluqueño
Lucentino 0-1 Coria Coria 1-0 Puerto Real
Chiclana 0-0 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 3-0 Lucentino
Riotinto 2-5 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-1 Chiclana
Sevilla Atlético 4-0 Brenes Brenes 6-0 Riotinto
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-83) JORNADA 6   (09-10-83)
 
Recreativo Huelva B 2-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-2 Sevilla Atlético
Ayamonte 2-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-1 Recreativo Huelva B
Moguer 0-0 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Ayamonte
Mairena 3-2 Rute Rute 1-1 Moguer
Rota 4-1 Alcalá Alcalá 0-2 Mairena
Sanluqueño 1-0 Coria Coria 0-0 Rota
Puerto Real 3-2 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 3-0 Sanluqueño
Lucentino 1-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-0 Puerto Real
Chiclana 1-3 Brenes Brenes 5-1 Lucentino
Sevilla Atlético 5-0 Riotinto Riotinto 0-0 Chiclana
 
JORNADA 7   (16-10-83) JORNADA 8   (23-10-83)
 
Pozoblanco 5-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 0-3 Sevilla Atlético
Recreativo Huelva B 1-3 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-0 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 2-0 Rute Rute 1-0 Recreativo Huelva B
Moguer 1-0 Alcalá Alcalá 2-0 Ayamonte
Mairena 1-0 Coria Coria 0-1 Moguer
Rota 1-0 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 3-1 Mairena
Sanluqueño 5-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-0 Rota
Puerto Real 1-0 Brenes Brenes 0-0 Sanluqueño
Lucentino 3-1 Riotinto Riotinto 2-0 Puerto Real
Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Chiclana Chiclana 3-3 Lucentino
 
JORNADA 9   (30-10-83) JORNADA 10   (06-11-83)
 
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-3 Sevilla Atlético
Pozoblanco 0-0 Rute Rute 2-0 Jerez Industrial
Recreativo Huelva B 0-0 Alcalá Alcalá 1-1 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 1-0 Coria Coria 5-1 Recreativo Huelva B
Moguer 0-1 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 1-0 Ayamonte
Mairena 2-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-0 Moguer
Rota 2-1 Brenes Brenes 0-0 Mairena
Sanluqueño 2-0 Riotinto Riotinto 2-3 Rota
Puerto Real 3-0 Chiclana Chiclana 1-2 Sanluqueño
Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Lucentino Lucentino 1-1 Puerto Real
 
JORNADA 11   (13-11-83) JORNADA 12   (20-11-83)
 
Imperio Ceuta 3-2 Rute Rute 2-5 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Alcalá Alcalá 3-1 Imperio Ceuta
Pozoblanco 0-1 Coria Coria 1-2 Jerez Industrial
Recreativo Huelva B 1-1 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 3-1 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 2-3 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-1 Recreativo Huelva B
Moguer 1-1 Brenes Brenes 3-0 Ayamonte
Mairena 2-1 Riotinto Riotinto 0-0 Moguer
Rota 0-0 Chiclana Chiclana 1-1 Mairena
Sanluqueño 1-1 Lucentino Lucentino 1-1 Rota
Sevilla Atlético 5-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 1-2 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 13   (27-11-83) JORNADA 14   (04-12-83)
 
Rute 1-0 Alcalá Alcalá 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Imperio Ceuta 0-1 Coria Coria 2-0 Rute
Jerez Industrial 2-2 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 3-0 Imperio Ceuta
Pozoblanco 3-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 4-0 Jerez Industrial
Recreativo Huelva B 5-1 Brenes Brenes 1-1 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 3-2 Riotinto Riotinto 0-2 Recreativo Huelva B
Moguer 3-1 Chiclana Chiclana 2-0 Ayamonte
Mairena 5-2 Lucentino Lucentino 0-2 Moguer
Rota 3-2 Puerto Real Puerto Real 0-1 Mairena
Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-1 Rota
 
JORNADA 15   (11-12-83) JORNADA 16   (18-12-83)
 
Alcalá 0-0 Coria Coria 2-1 Sevilla Atlético
Rute 2-1 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 1-0 Alcalá
Imperio Ceuta 2-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 4-2 Rute
Jerez Industrial 1-0 Brenes Brenes 3-0 Imperio Ceuta
Pozoblanco 3-1 Riotinto Riotinto 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Recreativo Huelva B 5-1 Chiclana Chiclana 1-1 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 2-2 Lucentino Lucentino 1-1 Recreativo Huelva B
Moguer 2-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 3-0 Ayamonte
Mairena 3-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-0 Moguer
Sevilla Atlético 4-1 Rota Rota 1-0 Mairena
 
JORNADA 17   (01-01-84) JORNADA 18   (08-01-84)
 
Coria 2-0 Betis Deportivo Sevilla Atlético 4-0 Betis Deportivo
Alcalá 0-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-1 Coria
Rute 0-1 Brenes Brenes 1-1 Alcalá
Imperio Ceuta 1-2 Riotinto Riotinto 1-0 Rute
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Chiclana Chiclana 0-0 Imperio Ceuta
Pozoblanco 6-1 Lucentino Lucentino 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Recreativo Huelva B 1-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 3-2 Pozoblanco
Ayamonte 0-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 3-2 Recreativo Huelva B
Moguer 3-1 Rota Rota 0-1 Ayamonte
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Mairena Mairena 1-1 Moguer
 
JORNADA 19   (15-01-84) JORNADA 20   (22-01-84)
 
Betis Deportivo 4-0 Iliturgi Ayamonte 0-4 Moguer
Coria 3-0 Brenes Recreativo Huelva B 2-1 Mairena
Alcalá 1-0 Riotinto Pozoblanco 1-1 Rota
Rute 2-2 Chiclana Jerez Industrial 2-5 Sanluqueño
Imperio Ceuta 3-1 Lucentino Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Puerto Real
Jerez Industrial 2-1 Puerto Real Rute 2-0 Lucentino
Pozoblanco 1-0 Sanluqueño Alcalá 1-2 Chiclana
Recreativo Huelva B 1-1 Rota Coria 5-1 Riotinto
Ayamonte 0-0 Mairena Betis Deportivo 3-0 Brenes
Moguer 0-2 Sevilla Atlético Iliturgi 0-2 Sevilla Atlético
 
JORNADA 21   (29-01-84) JORNADA 22   (05-02-84)
 
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Ayamonte Recreativo Huelva B 5-1 Ayamonte
Moguer 0-0 Recreativo Huelva B Pozoblanco 2-1 Moguer
Mairena 1-0 Pozoblanco Jerez Industrial 1-0 Mairena
Rota 2-1 Jerez Industrial Imperio Ceuta 1-0 Rota
Sanluqueño 2-0 Imperio Ceuta Rute 0-1 Sanluqueño
Puerto Real 3-1 Rute Alcalá 1-1 Puerto Real
Lucentino 2-2 Alcalá Coria 0-0 Lucentino
Chiclana 1-2 Coria Betis Deportivo 1-2 Chiclana
Riotinto 0-5 Betis Deportivo Iliturgi 5-0 Riotinto
Brenes 1-0 Iliturgi Brenes 2-2 Sevilla Atlético
 
JORNADA 23   (12-02-84) JORNADA 24   (19-02-84)
 
Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Recreativo Huelva B Pozoblanco 2-0 Recreativo Huelva B
Ayamonte 2-3 Pozoblanco Jerez Industrial 1-2 Ayamonte
Moguer 0-0 Jerez Industrial Imperio Ceuta 3-0 Moguer
Mairena 1-1 Imperio Ceuta Rute 5-1 Mairena
Rota 0-0 Rute Alcalá 1-1 Rota
Sanluqueño 2-1 Alcalá Coria 1-0 Sanluqueño
Puerto Real 1-2 Coria Betis Deportivo 2-0 Puerto Real
Lucentino 2-2 Betis Deportivo Iliturgi 3-0 Lucentino
Chiclana 0-0 Iliturgi Brenes 2-0 Chiclana
Riotinto 1-0 Brenes Riotinto 2-3 Sevilla Atlético
 
JORNADA 25   (26-02-84) JORNADA 26   (04-03-84)
 
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Pozoblanco Jerez Industrial 0-0 Pozoblanco
Recreativo Huelva B 1-1 Jerez Industrial Imperio Ceuta 2-0 Recreativo Huelva B
Ayamonte 0-1 Imperio Ceuta Rute 0-0 Ayamonte
Moguer 0-3 Rute Alcalá 1-1 Moguer
Mairena 2-0 Alcalá Coria 2-2 Mairena
Rota 2-1 Coria Betis Deportivo 4-0 Rota
Sanluqueño 0-0 Betis Deportivo Iliturgi 2-0 Sanluqueño
Puerto Real 1-1 Iliturgi Brenes 1-1 Puerto Real
Lucentino 1-1 Brenes Riotinto 4-2 Lucentino
Chiclana 5-1 Riotinto Chiclana 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
 
JORNADA 27   (11-03-84) JORNADA 28   (18-03-84)
 
Sevilla Atlético 4-2 Jerez Industrial Imperio Ceuta 0-1 Jerez Industrial
Pozoblanco 2-0 Imperio Ceuta Rute 1-2 Pozoblanco
Recreativo Huelva B 2-2 Rute Alcalá 1-1 Recreativo Huelva B
Ayamonte 1-0 Alcalá Coria 3-0 Ayamonte
Moguer 0-2 Coria Betis Deportivo 5-2 Moguer
Mairena 0-0 Betis Deportivo Iliturgi 2-1 Mairena
Rota 1-1 Iliturgi Brenes 1-0 Rota
Sanluqueño 2-1 Brenes Riotinto 2-3 Sanluqueño
Puerto Real 4-0 Riotinto Chiclana 1-1 Puerto Real
Lucentino 2-2 Chiclana Lucentino 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
 
JORNADA 29   (25-03-84) JORNADA 30   (01-04-84)
 
Sevilla Atlético 1-3 Imperio Ceuta Rute 0-0 Imperio Ceuta
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Rute Alcalá 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Pozoblanco 3-2 Alcalá Coria 1-0 Pozoblanco
Recreativo Huelva B 0-0 Coria Betis Deportivo 3-0 Recreativo Huelva B
Ayamonte 0-2 Betis Deportivo Iliturgi 2-1 Ayamonte
Moguer 1-1 Iliturgi Brenes 3-0 Moguer
Mairena 2-0 Brenes Riotinto 0-1 Mairena
Rota 1-0 Riotinto Chiclana 0-0 Rota
Sanluqueño 2-0 Chiclana Lucentino 0-1 Sanluqueño
Puerto Real 1-0 Lucentino Puerto Real 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
 
JORNADA 31   (08-04-84) JORNADA 32   (15-04-84)
 
Sevilla Atlético 4-2 Rute Alcalá 1-1 Rute
Imperio Ceuta 0-0 Alcalá Coria 2-1 Imperio Ceuta
Jerez Industrial 2-1 Coria Betis Deportivo 4-0 Jerez Industrial
Pozoblanco 0-4 Betis Deportivo Iliturgi 3-1 Pozoblanco
Recreativo Huelva B 2-1 Iliturgi Brenes 1-2 Recreativo Huelva B
Ayamonte 1-0 Brenes Riotinto 0-0 Ayamonte
Moguer 1-0 Riotinto Chiclana 0-1 Moguer
Mairena 0-1 Chiclana Lucentino 0-1 Mairena
Rota 3-0 Lucentino Puerto Real 1-1 Rota
Sanluqueño 4-0 Puerto Real Sanluqueño 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
 
JORNADA 33   (22-04-84) JORNADA 34   (29-04-84)
 
Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Alcalá Coria 2-0 Alcalá
Rute 2-1 Coria Betis Deportivo 4-0 Rute
Imperio Ceuta 2-1 Betis Deportivo Iliturgi 2-1 Imperio Ceuta
Jerez Industrial 2-1 Iliturgi Brenes 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Pozoblanco 1-1 Brenes Riotinto 1-2 Pozoblanco
Recreativo Huelva B 6-2 Riotinto Chiclana 2-2 Recreativo Huelva B
Ayamonte 2-2 Chiclana Lucentino 0-0 Ayamonte
Moguer 3-1 Lucentino Puerto Real 1-0 Moguer
Mairena 4-1 Puerto Real Sanluqueño 0-0 Mairena
Rota 1-0 Sanluqueño Rota 3-0 Sevilla Atlético
 
JORNADA 35   (06-05-84) JORNADA 36   (13-05-84)
 
Sevilla Atlético 2-2 Coria Betis Deportivo 2-0 Coria
Alcalá 0-2 Betis Deportivo Iliturgi 3-2 Alcalá
Rute 2-1 Iliturgi Brenes 1-0 Rute
Imperio Ceuta 2-1 Brenes Riotinto 0-1 Imperio Ceuta
Jerez Industrial 7-0 Riotinto Chiclana 2-6 Jerez Industrial
Pozoblanco 7-1 Chiclana Lucentino 0-2 Pozoblanco
Recreativo Huelva B 4-1 Lucentino Puerto Real 3-2 Recreativo Huelva B
Ayamonte 0-0 Puerto Real Sanluqueño 5-0 Ayamonte
Moguer 1-2 Sanluqueño Rota 2-1 Moguer
Mairena 5-0 Rota Mairena 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
 
JORNADA 37   (20-05-84) JORNADA 38   (27-05-84)
 
Betis Deportivo 2-1 Sevilla Atlético Iliturgi 0-1 Betis Deportivo
Coria 0-0 Iliturgi Brenes 2-0 Coria
Alcalá 2-0 Brenes Riotinto 1-1 Alcalá
Rute 5-0 Riotinto Chiclana 1-0 Rute
Imperio Ceuta 2-0 Chiclana Lucentino 0-2 Imperio Ceuta
Jerez Industrial 6-0 Lucentino Puerto Real 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Pozoblanco 1-2 Puerto Real Sanluqueño 1-0 Pozoblanco
Recreativo Huelva B 2-3 Sanluqueño Rota 1-4 Recreativo Huelva B
Ayamonte 1-1 Rota Mairena 4-0 Ayamonte
Moguer 0-0 Mairena Sevilla Atlético 5-0 Moguer

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sevilla Atlético 38 25 6 7 88 36 56
2 Betis Deportivo 38 24 6 8 79 31 54
3 Sanluqueño 38 24 6 8 61 32 54
4 Coria 38 20 7 11 50 28 47
5 Mairena 38 18 10 10 55 33 46
6 Iliturgi 38 19 7 12 61 49 45
7 Imperio Ceuta 38 17 8 13 45 39 42
8 Rota 38 14 13 11 44 47 41
9 Pozoblanco 38 16 8 14 62 44 40
10 Recreativo Huelva B 38 13 13 12 63 56 39
11 Brenes 38 14 9 15 50 45 37
12 Moguer 38 12 12 14 36 45 36
13 Puerto Real 38 14 8 16 46 51 36
14 Rute 38 11 11 16 46 49 33
15 Jerez Industrial 38 11 11 16 50 61 33
16 Chiclana 38 7 17 14 41 61 31
17 Ayamonte 38 9 10 19 28 63 28
18 Alcalá 38 6 15 17 33 51 27
19 Lucentino 38 2 15 21 33 83 19
20 Riotinto 38 6 4 28 33 100 16

Volver atrás