TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1982-83


JORNADA 1   (05-09-82) JORNADA 2   (12-09-82)
 
Motril 0-0 Estepona Estepona 3-1 Bailén
Carolinense 3-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 2-0 Motril
Úbeda 2-1 Baza Baza 3-0 Carolinense
El Palo 2-3 Melilla Melilla 2-0 Úbeda
Macael 3-0 Martos Martos 5-0 El Palo
Industrial Melilla 2-0 Villanueva Villanueva 1-0 Macael
San Pedro de Alcántara 1-1 Marbella Marbella 3-3 Industrial Melilla
Benamiel 3-3 Alhaurino Alhaurino 5-2 San Pedro de Alcántara
Linense 6-0 Vélez Vélez 0-1 Benamiel
Bailén 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 0-2 Linense
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-82) JORNADA 4   (26-09-82)
 
Estepona 3-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 2-1 Bailén
Motril 3-1 Baza Baza 2-1 Estepona
Carolinense 1-1 Melilla Melilla 2-1 Motril
Úbeda 1-1 Martos Martos 5-1 Carolinense
El Palo 1-3 Villanueva Villanueva 1-0 Úbeda
Macael 0-0 Marbella Marbella 5-0 El Palo
Industrial Melilla 2-1 Alhaurino Alhaurino 3-1 Macael
San Pedro de Alcántara 2-1 Vélez Vélez 0-1 Industrial Melilla
Benamiel 3-1 Malagueño Malagueño 0-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Bailén 1-1 Linense Linense 2-0 Benamiel
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-82) JORNADA 6   (10-10-83)
 
Torremolinos 2-0 Baza Baza 2-1 Bailén
Estepona 0-0 Melilla Melilla 0-2 Torremolinos
Motril 3-0 Martos Martos 6-1 Estepona
Carolinense 0-3 Villanueva Villanueva 3-1 Motril
Úbeda 0-1 Marbella Marbella 5-0 Carolinense
El Palo 0-1 Alhaurino Alhaurino 3-0 Úbeda
Macael 8-1 Vélez Vélez 0-0 El Palo
Industrial Melilla 3-2 Malagueño Malagueño 1-1 Macael
San Pedro de Alcántara 1-1 Linense Linense 4-1 Industrial Melilla
Bailén 2-4 Benamiel Benamiel 3-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
 
JORNADA 7   (17-10-82) JORNADA 8   (24-10-82)
 
Baza 1-0 Melilla Melilla 3-1 Bailén
Torremolinos 3-4 Martos Martos 1-0 Baza
Estepona 0-1 Villanueva Villanueva 2-2 Torremolinos
Motril 1-0 Marbella Marbella 4-1 Estepona
Carolinense 4-2 Alhaurino Alhaurino 2-2 Motril
Úbeda 5-2 Vélez Vélez 1-1 Carolinense
El Palo 0-3 Malagueño Malagueño 2-0 Úbeda
Macael 1-1 Linense Linense 5-0 El Palo
Industrial Melilla 0-2 Benamiel Benamiel 3-0 Macael
Bailén 3-2 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Industrial Melilla
 
JORNADA 9    (31-10-82) JORNADA 10   (07-11-82)
 
Melilla 4-2 Martos Martos 1-0 Bailén
Baza 3-1 Villanueva Villanueva 1-1 Melilla
Torremolinos 0-4 Marbella Marbella 2-0 Baza
Estepona 3-0 Alhaurino Alhaurino 1-1 Torremolinos
Motril 3-0 Vélez Vélez 0-2 Estepona
Carolinense 0-1 Malagueño Malagueño 4-0 Motril
Úbeda 1-4 Linense Linense 5-0 Carolinense
El Palo 0-1 Benamiel Benamiel 0-0 Úbeda
Macael 2-0 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 1-0 El Palo
Bailén 1-3 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 1-0 Macael
 
JORNADA 11   (14-11-82) JORNADA 12   (21-11-82)
 
Martos 1-0 Villanueva Villanueva 2-2 Bailén
Melilla 0-0 Marbella Marbella 3-0 Martos
Baza 3-1 Alhaurino Alhaurino 4-1 Melilla
Torremolinos 4-2 Vélez Vélez 2-2 Baza
Estepona 2-0 Malagueño Malagueño 1-1 Torremolinos
Motril 0-1 Linense Linense 2-0 Estepona
Carolinense 1-2 Benamiel Benamiel 4-3 Motril
Úbeda 3-0 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 3-0 Carolinense
El Palo 2-3 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 0-0 Úbeda
Bailén 2-2 Macael Macael 1-0 El Palo
 
JORNADA 13   (28-11-82) JORNADA 14   (05-12-82)
 
Villanueva 1-1 Marbella Marbella 0-1 Bailén
Martos 3-0 Alhaurino Alhaurino 3-0 Villanueva
Melilla 2-1 Vélez Vélez 2-2 Martos
Baza 1-1 Malagueño Malagueño 0-0 Melilla
Torremolinos 1-2 Linense Linense 4-0 Baza
Estepona 1-0 Benamiel Benamiel 2-2 Torremolinos
Motril 3-0 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 1-2 Estepona
Carolinense 1-1 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 1-0 Motril
Úbeda 1-0 Macael Macael 2-1 Carolinense
Bailén 4-0 El Palo El Palo 2-0 Úbeda
 
JORNADA 15   (12-12-82) JORNADA 16   (19-12-82)
 
Marbella 3-0 Alhaurino Alhaurino 3-3 Bailén
Villanueva 6-0 Vélez Vélez 1-2 Marbella
Martos 5-2 Malagueño Malagueño 1-1 Villanueva
Melilla 0-0 Linense Linense 2-1 Martos
Baza 3-3 Benamiel Benamiel 1-0 Melilla
Torremolinos 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 1-1 Baza
Estepona 0-0 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 1-0 Torremolinos
Motril 1-0 Macael Macael 5-1 Estepona
Carolinense 0-1 El Palo El Palo 0-1 Motril
Bailén 2-2 Úbeda Úbeda 2-0 Carolinense
 
JORNADA 17   (02-01-83) JORNADA 18   (06-01-83)
 
Alhaurino 3-0 Vélez Bailén 5-1 Vélez
Marbella 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 2-2 Alhaurino
Villanueva 1-2 Linense Linense 2-1 Marbella
Martos 2-0 Benamiel Benamiel 1-1 Villanueva
Melilla 1-0 San Pedro de Alcántara San Pedro de Alcántara 2-2 Martos
Baza 1-0 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 2-0 Melilla
Torremolinos 4-4 Macael Macael 2-0 Baza
Estepona 2-1 El Palo El Palo 1-1 Torremolinos
Motril 1-1 Úbeda Úbeda 1-1 Estepona
Bailén 2-0 Carolinense Carolinense 2-0 Motril
 
JORNADA 19   (09-01-83) JORNADA 20   (16-01-83)
 
Vélez 0-2 Malagueño Estepona 2-1 Motril
Alhaurino 0-0 Linense Torremolinos 4-0 Carolinense
Marbella 2-1 Benamiel Baza 1-1 Úbeda
Villanueva 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Melilla 1-0 El Palo
Martos 3-0 Industrial Melilla Martos 2-0 Macael
Melilla 1-1 Macael Villanueva 1-0 Industrial Melilla
Baza 3-0 El Palo Marbella 2-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Torremolinos 1-0 Úbeda Alhaurino 4-1 Benamiel
Estepona 2-1 Carolinense Vélez 0-7 Linense
Motril 1-1 Bailén Malagueño 1-1 Bailén
 
JORNADA 21   (23-01-83) JORNADA 22   (30-01-83)
 
Bailén 3-1 Estepona Torremolinos 2-1 Estepona
Motril 1-1 Torremolinos Baza 2-1 Motril
Carolinense 1-1 Baza Melilla 2-1 Carolinense
Úbeda 0-1 Melilla Martos 1-3 Úbeda
El Palo 1-0 Martos Villanueva 2-0 El Palo
Macael 1-1 Villanueva Marbella 2-1 Macael
Industrial Melilla 0-1 Marbella Alhaurino 1-0 Industrial Melilla
San Pedro de Alcántara 2-1 Alhaurino Vélez 0-0 San Pedro de Alcántara
Benamiel 1-0 Vélez Malagueño 2-1 Benamiel
Linense 2-0 Malagueño Linense 3-0 Bailén
 
JORNADA 23   (06-02-83) JORNADA 24   (13-02-83)
 
Bailén 0-0 Torremolinos Baza 1-1 Torremolinos
Estepona 1-0 Baza Melilla 1-0 Estepona
Motril 0-1 Melilla Martos 0-0 Motril
Carolinense 1-2 Martos Villanueva 2-1 Carolinense
Úbeda 0-0 Villanueva Marbella 4-0 Úbeda
El Palo 0-5 Marbella Alhaurino 3-1 El Palo
Macael 2-0 Alhaurino Vélez 0-2 Macael
Industrial Melilla 5-0 Vélez Malagueño 0-0 Industrial Melilla
San Pedro de Alcántara 1-0 Malagueño Linense 2-1 San Pedro de Alcántara
Benamiel 0-0 Linense Benamiel 1-1 Bailén
 
JORNADA 25   (20-02-83) JORNADA 26   (27-02-83)
 
Bailén 2-0 Baza Melilla 0-1 Baza
Torremolinos 1-0 Melilla Martos 3-0 Torremolinos
Estepona 1-1 Martos Villanueva 2-1 Estepona
Motril 0-0 Villanueva Marbella 2-0 Motril
Carolinense 3-1 Marbella Alhaurino 2-0 Carolinense
Úbeda 3-0 Alhaurino Vélez 1-1 Úbeda
El Palo 1-3 Vélez Malagueño 2-0 El Palo
Macael 2-1 Malagueño Linense 3-0 Macael
Industrial Melilla 2-2 Linense Benamiel 3-1 Industrial Melilla
San Pedro de Alcántara 3-2 Benamiel San Pedro de Alcántara 3-1 Bailén
 
JORNADA 27   (06-03-83) JORNADA 28   (13-03-83)
 
Bailén 2-0 Melilla Martos 0-1 Melilla
Baza 3-0 Martos Villanueva 5-2 Baza
Torremolinos 1-2 Villanueva Marbella 1-1 Torremolinos
Estepona 0-2 Marbella Alhaurino 4-3 Estepona
Motril 2-0 Alhaurino Vélez 0-1 Motril
Carolinense 3-1 Vélez Malagueño 2-0 Carolinense
Úbeda 0-1 Malagueño Linense 1-1 Úbeda
El Palo 1-1 Linense Benamiel 2-1 El Palo
Macael 2-1 Benamiel San Pedro de Alcántara 2-0 Macael
Industrial Melilla 1-1 San Pedro de Alcántara Industrial Melilla 0-0 Bailén
 
JORNADA 29   (20-03-83) JORNADA 30   (27-03-83)
 
Bailén 5-0 Martos Villanueva 4-2 Martos
Melilla 2-0 Villanueva Marbella 2-2 Melilla
Baza 2-1 Marbella Alhaurino 2-0 Baza
Torremolinos 2-2 Alhaurino Vélez 1-2 Torremolinos
Estepona 2-1 Vélez Malagueño 2-0 Estepona
Motril 1-0 Malagueño Linense 2-1 Motril
Carolinense 0-1 Linense Benamiel 3-0 Carolinense
Úbeda 0-1 Benamiel San Pedro de Alcántara 1-0 Úbeda
El Palo 1-4 San Pedro de Alcántara Industrial Melilla 1-0 El Palo
Macael 3-2 Industrial Melilla Macael 4-1 Bailén
 
JORNADA 31   (03-04-83) JORNADA 32   (10-04-83)
 
Bailén 2-0 Villanueva Marbella 3-1 Villanueva
Martos 1-1 Marbella Alhaurino 5-1 Martos
Melilla 1-0 Alhaurino Vélez 1-2 Melilla
Baza 3-0 Vélez Malagueño 2-1 Baza
Torremolinos 2-2 Malagueño Linense 1-2 Torremolinos
Estepona 3-1 Linense Benamiel 2-1 Estepona
Motril 2-0 Benamiel San Pedro de Alcántara 1-0 Motril
Carolinense 3-0 San Pedro de Alcántara Industrial Melilla 1-1 Carolinense
Úbeda 3-2 Industrial Melilla Macael 2-0 Úbeda
El Palo 0-1 Macael El Palo 0-0 Bailén
 
JORNADA 33   (17-04-83) JORNADA 34   (24-04-83)
 
Bailén 3-1 Marbella Alhaurino 1-0 Marbella
Villanueva 1-0 Alhaurino Vélez 0-1 Villanueva
Martos 4-0 Vélez Malagueño 4-0 Martos
Melilla 0-0 Malagueño Linense 3-3 Melilla
Baza 1-0 Linense Benamiel 2-0 Baza
Torremolinos 2-1 Benamiel San Pedro de Alcántara 2-1 Torremolinos
Estepona 2-0 San Pedro de Alcántara Industrial Melilla 0-0 Estepona
Motril 2-0 Industrial Melilla Macael 2-1 Motril
Carolinense 1-2 Macael El Palo 1-1 Carolinense
Úbeda 2-0 El Palo Úbeda 2-1 Bailén
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-83) JORNADA 36   (08-05-83)
 
Bailén 2-1 Alhaurino Vélez 0-2 Alhaurino
Marbella 7-0 Vélez Malagueño 1-0 Marbella
Villanueva 1-0 Malagueño Linense 4-1 Villanueva
Martos 2-0 Linense Benamiel 1-1 Martos
Melilla 3-0 Benamiel San Pedro de Alcántara 4-2 Melilla
Baza 3-2 San Pedro de Alcántara Industrial Melilla 2-1 Baza
Torremolinos 4-0 Industrial Melilla Macael 2-2 Torremolinos
Estepona 2-2 Macael El Palo 0-1 Estepona
Motril 1-1 El Palo Úbeda 3-3 Motril
Carolinense 2-2 Úbeda Carolinense 1-2 Bailén
 
JORNADA 37   (15-05-83) JORNADA 38   (22-05-83)
 
Vélez 1-1 Bailén Malagueño 2-1 Vélez
Alhaurino 1-0 Malagueño Linense 5-2 Alhaurino
Marbella 2-0 Linense Benamiel 1-0 Marbella
Villanueva 1-0 Benamiel San Pedro de Alcántara 0-0 Villanueva
Martos 2-0 San Pedro de Alcántara Industrial Melilla 1-1 Martos
Melilla 0-0 Industrial Melilla Macael 1-2 Melilla
Baza 3-3 Macael El Palo 3-1 Baza
Torremolinos 0-0 El Palo Úbeda 3-0 Torremolinos
Estepona 3-1 Úbeda Carolinense 0-2 Estepona
Motril 2-0 Carolinense Bailén 3-2 Motril

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Linense 38 23 10 5 84 31 56
2 Marbella 38 21 8 9 75 29 50
3 Villanueva 38 19 10 9 55 41 48
4 Melilla 38 18 11 9 45 36 47
5 Benamiel 38 18 8 12 57 48 44
6 Macael 38 17 10 11 65 48 44
7 Martos 38 17 8 13 67 58 42
8 Torremolinos 38 14 14 10 60 55 42
9 Bailén 38 15 12 11 64 53 42
10 Estepona 38 17 7 14 51 51 41
11 Alhaurino 38 17 7 14 68 59 41
12 Malagueño 38 14 11 13 45 37 39
13 Baza 38 15 8 15 53 56 38
14 Industrial Melilla 38 13 12 13 42 46 38
15 San Pedro de Alcántara 38 14 8 16 48 55 36
16 Motril 38 13 9 16 45 44 35*
17 Úbeda 38 11 12 15 44 49 34
18 Carolinense 38 6 7 25 35 75 19
19 El Palo 38 4 7 27 21 73 15
20 Vélez 38 1 7 30 24 104 9

Volver atrás