TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1982-83


JORNADA 1   (05-09-82) JORNADA 2   (12-09-82)
 
Alfaro 0-0 Sangüesa Sangüesa 1-0 Peña Sport
Tarazona 1-0 Calahorra Calahorra 3-2 Alfaro
Jacetano 4-0 Haro Haro 2-1 Tarazona
Monzón 2-1 Tudelano Tudelano 1-1 Jacetano
Alsasua 0-6 Aragón Aragón 0-1 Monzón
Numancia 1-0 Utrillas Utrillas 2-0 Alsasua
Mirandés 2-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 3-0 Numancia
Arnedo 2-2 Tauste Tauste 0-0 Mirandés
Oberena 1-1 Corellano Corellano 1-0 Arnedo
Peña Sport 2-0 Burladés Burladés 2-1 Oberena
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-82) JORNADA 4   (26-09-82)
 
Sangüesa 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 3-0 Peña Sport
Alfaro 0-2 Haro Haro 3-0 Sangüesa
Tarazona 0-0 Tudelano Tudelano 3-1 Alfaro
Jacetano 0-3 Aragón Aragón 5-0 Tarazona
Monzón 3-0 Utrillas Utrillas 2-1 Jacetano
Alsasua 1-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 3-1 Monzón
Numancia 1-0 Tauste Tauste 0-1 Alsasua
Mirandés 1-1 Corellano Corellano 2-1 Numancia
Arnedo 2-0 Burladés Burladés 0-0 Mirandés
Peña Sport 1-0 Oberena Oberena 4-1 Arnedo
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-82) JORNADA 6   (10-10-83)
 
Calahorra 2-2 Haro Haro 1-1 Peña Sport
Sangüesa 2-2 Tudelano Tudelano 3-3 Calahorra
Alfaro 1-1 Aragón Aragón 4-1 Sangüesa
Tarazona 1-1 Utrillas Utrillas 0-0 Alfaro
Jacetano 2-2 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 3-2 Tarazona
Monzón 3-1 Tauste Tauste 4-1 Jacetano
Alsasua 1-0 Corellano Corellano 0-0 Monzón
Numancia 1-0 Burladés Burladés 0-2 Alsasua
Mirandés 1-0 Oberena Oberena 1-0 Numancia
Peña Sport 3-1 Arnedo Arnedo 4-1 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 7   (17-10-82) JORNADA 8   (24-10-82)
 
Haro 0-0 Tudelano Tudelano 1-0 Peña Sport
Calahorra 1-3 Aragón Aragón 1-0 Haro
Sangüesa 1-1 Utrillas Utrillas 1-1 Calahorra
Alfaro 1-3 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 3-0 Sangüesa
Tarazona 1-0 Tauste Tauste 1-0 Alfaro
Jacetano 1-0 Corellano Corellano 1-1 Tarazona
Monzón 4-2 Burladés Burladés 0-0 Jacetano
Alsasua 4-1 Oberena Oberena 2-0 Monzón
Numancia 2-0 Arnedo Arnedo 0-0 Alsasua
Peña Sport 3-2 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Numancia
 
JORNADA 9    (31-10-82) JORNADA 10   (07-11-82)
 
Tudelano 0-0 Aragón Aragón 3-0 Peña Sport
Haro 2-0 Utrillas Utrillas 1-0 Tudelano
Calahorra 0-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 2-0 Haro
Sangüesa 2-0 Tauste Tauste 1-0 Calahorra
Alfaro 1-0 Corellano Corellano 0-0 Sangüesa
Tarazona 5-1 Burladés Burladés 0-5 Alfaro
Jacetano 0-0 Oberena Oberena 1-0 Tarazona
Monzón 1-0 Arnedo Arnedo 1-2 Jacetano
Alsasua 0-0 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Monzón
Peña Sport 2-2 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Alsasua
 
JORNADA 11   (14-11-82) JORNADA 12   (21-11-82)
 
Aragón 2-1 Utrillas Utrillas 1-1 Peña Sport
Tudelano 3-2 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 3-3 Aragón
Haro 1-0 Tauste Tauste 1-2 Tudelano
Calahorra 1-0 Corellano Corellano 2-3 Haro
Sangüesa 0-1 Burladés Burladés 0-3 Calahorra
Alfaro 0-0 Oberena Oberena 1-1 Sangüesa
Tarazona 1-0 Arnedo Arnedo 0-1 Alfaro
Jacetano 4-2 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 Tarazona
Monzón 3-0 Numancia Numancia 0-2 Jacetano
Peña Sport 2-0 Alsasua Alsasua 1-1 Monzón
 
JORNADA 13   (28-11-82) JORNADA 14   (05-12-82)
 
Utrillas 0-2 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 0-0 Peña Sport
Aragón 3-2 Tauste Tauste 2-1 Utrillas
Tudelano 4-1 Corellano Corellano 0-2 Aragón
Haro 0-0 Burladés Burladés 1-0 Tudelano
Calahorra 4-0 Oberena Oberena 0-2 Haro
Sangüesa 0-0 Arnedo Arnedo 2-1 Calahorra
Alfaro 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Sangüesa
Tarazona 1-0 Numancia Numancia 1-2 Alfaro
Jacetano 1-0 Alsasua Alsasua 3-1 Tarazona
Peña Sport 0-0 Monzón Monzón 3-0 Jacetano
 
JORNADA 15   (12-12-82) JORNADA 16   (19-12-82)
 
Sabiñánigo 3-2 Tauste Tauste 2-0 Peña Sport
Utrillas 1-2 Corellano Corellano 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Aragón 2-0 Burladés Burladés 1-0 Utrillas
Tudelano 2-1 Oberena Oberena 0-1 Aragón
Haro 1-1 Arnedo Arnedo 0-1 Tudelano
Calahorra 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 Haro
Sangüesa 4-0 Numancia Numancia 2-2 Calahorra
Alfaro 0-0 Alsasua Alsasua 2-3 Sangüesa
Tarazona 2-0 Monzón Monzón 2-1 Alfaro
Peña Sport 1-0 Jacetano Jacetano 3-1 Tarazona
 
JORNADA 17   (02-01-83) JORNADA 18   (06-01-83)
 
Tauste 1-1 Corellano Peña Sport 2-0 Corellano
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Burladés Burladés 1-1 Tauste
Utrillas 0-0 Oberena Oberena 2-2 Sabiñánigo
Aragón 0-0 Arnedo Arnedo 3-1 Utrillas
Tudelano 3-0 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Aragón
Haro 1-1 Numancia Numancia 2-1 Tudelano
Calahorra 2-3 Alsasua Alsasua 1-1 Haro
Sangüesa 2-0 Monzón Monzón 1-4 Calahorra
Alfaro 2-4 Jacetano Jacetano 0-0 Sangüesa
Peña Sport 1-0 Tarazona Tarazona 4-0 Alfaro
 
JORNADA 19   (09-01-83) JORNADA 20   (16-01-83)
 
Corellano 4-0 Burladés Sangüesa 0-1 Alfaro
Tauste 0-0 Oberena Calahorra 2-1 Tarazona
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Arnedo Haro 1-0 Jacetano
Utrillas 0-0 Mirandés Tudelano 3-3 Monzón
Aragón 3-0 Numancia Aragón 2-0 Alsasua
Tudelano 1-0 Alsasua Utrillas 1-1 Numancia
Haro 1-3 Monzón Sabiñánigo 2-1 Mirandés
Calahorra 0-3 Jacetano Tauste 2-1 Arnedo
Sangüesa 0-0 Tarazona Corellano 0-0 Oberena
Alfaro 2-1 Peña Sport Burladés 1-1 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 21   (23-01-83) JORNADA 22   (30-01-83)
 
Peña Sport 1-0 Sangüesa Calahorra 0-0 Sangüesa
Alfaro 2-0 Calahorra Haro 1-0 Alfaro
Tarazona 3-1 Haro Tudelano 2-1 Tarazona
Jacetano 1-0 Tudelano Aragón 3-0 Jacetano
Monzón 1-3 Aragón Utrillas 4-1 Monzón
Alsasua 2-2 Utrillas Sabiñánigo 5-1 Alsasua
Numancia 0-1 Sabiñánigo Tauste 2-0 Numancia
Mirandés 5-0 Tauste Corellano 5-0 Mirandés
Arnedo 2-0 Corellano Burladés 0-0 Arnedo
Oberena 1-2 Burladés Oberena 1-1 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 23   (06-02-83) JORNADA 24   (13-05-83)
 
Peña Sport 0-1 Calahorra Haro 0-2 Calahorra
Sangüesa 0-0 Haro Tudelano 1-1 Sangüesa
Alfaro 1-0 Tudelano Aragón 2-0 Alfaro
Tarazona 2-1 Aragón Utrillas 3-2 Tarazona
Jacetano 1-1 Utrillas Sabiñánigo 3-1 Jacetano
Monzón 1-1 Sabiñánigo Tauste 1-1 Monzón
Alsasua 3-0 Tauste Corellano 4-2 Alsasua
Numancia 1-0 Corellano Burladés 0-2 Numancia
Mirandés 2-1 Burladés Oberena 1-0 Mirandés
Arnedo 4-0 Oberena Arnedo 3-1 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 25   (20-02-83) JORNADA 26   (27-02-83)
 
Peña Sport 2-1 Haro Tudelano 2-0 Haro
Calahorra 0-1 Tudelano Aragón 3-2 Calahorra
Sangüesa 0-0 Aragón Utrillas 1-0 Sangüesa
Alfaro 1-0 Utrillas Sabiñánigo 2-1 Alfaro
Tarazona 1-3 Sabiñánigo Tauste 2-4 Tarazona
Jacetano 2-0 Tauste Corellano 0-0 Jacetano
Monzón 3-1 Corellano Burladés 0-1 Monzón
Alsasua 3-0 Burladés Oberena 2-0 Alsasua
Numancia 4-1 Oberena Arnedo 2-0 Numancia
Mirandés 0-0 Arnedo Mirandés 3-0 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 27   (06-03-83) JORNADA 28   (13-03-83)
 
Peña Sport 1-1 Tudelano Aragón 7-0 Tudelano
Haro 1-2 Aragón Utrillas 2-0 Haro
Calahorra 1-0 Utrillas Sabiñánigo 3-0 Calahorra
Sangüesa 0-2 Sabiñánigo Tauste 2-2 Sangüesa
Alfaro 1-0 Tauste Corellano 1-1 Alfaro
Tarazona 1-4 Corellano Burladés 2-0 Tarazona
Jacetano 0-0 Burladés Oberena 0-1 Jacetano
Monzón 5-1 Oberena Arnedo 0-0 Monzón
Alsasua 0-0 Arnedo Mirandés 3-0 Alsasua
Numancia 1-0 Mirandés Numancia 2-1 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 29   (20-03-83) JORNADA 30   (27-03-83)
 
Peña Sport 0-5 Aragón Utrillas 1-1 Aragón
Tudelano 2-0 Utrillas Sabiñánigo 1-0 Tudelano
Haro 2-1 Sabiñánigo Tauste 1-0 Haro
Calahorra 4-0 Tauste Corellano 3-2 Calahorra
Sangüesa 1-0 Corellano Burladés 0-0 Sangüesa
Alfaro 2-0 Burladés Oberena 0-0 Alfaro
Tarazona 2-0 Oberena Arnedo 1-1 Tarazona
Jacetano 1-1 Arnedo Mirandés 1-0 Jacetano
Monzón 4-0 Mirandés Numancia 4-0 Monzón
Alsasua 1-0 Numancia Alsasua 1-0 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 31   (03-04-83) JORNADA 32   (10-04-83)
 
Peña Sport 2-1 Utrillas Sabiñánigo 4-2 Utrillas
Aragón 0-1 Sabiñánigo Tauste 0-1 Aragón
Tudelano 3-0 Tauste Corellano 3-4 Tudelano
Haro 1-2 Corellano Burladés 0-0 Haro
Calahorra 0-0 Burladés Oberena 0-0 Calahorra
Sangüesa 1-0 Oberena Arnedo 3-0 Sangüesa
Alfaro 0-1 Arnedo Mirandés 3-3 Alfaro
Tarazona 0-1 Mirandés Numancia 6-2 Tarazona
Jacetano 1-1 Numancia Alsasua 1-0 Jacetano
Monzón 3-2 Alsasua Monzón 3-1 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 33   (17-04-83) JORNADA 34   (24-04-83)
 
Peña Sport 2-1 Sabiñánigo Tauste 1-2 Sabiñánigo
Utrillas 1-1 Tauste Corellano 1-1 Utrillas
Aragón 1-1 Corellano Burladés 1-3 Aragón
Tudelano 1-0 Burladés Oberena 0-0 Tudelano
Haro 2-2 Oberena Arnedo 0-0 Haro
Calahorra 1-2 Arnedo Mirandés 0-0 Calahorra
Sangüesa 0-1 Mirandés Numancia 4-1 Sangüesa
Alfaro 1-2 Numancia Alsasua 3-2 Alfaro
Tarazona 1-0 Alsasua Monzón 3-1 Tarazona
Jacetano 2-0 Monzón Jacetano 0-2 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-83) JORNADA 36   (08-05-83)
 
Peña Sport 3-0 Tauste Corellano 2-2 Tauste
Sabiñánigo 2-1 Corellano Burladés 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Utrillas 1-0 Burladés Oberena 0-3 Utrillas
Aragón 5-0 Oberena Arnedo 1-1 Aragón
Tudelano 3-3 Arnedo Mirandés 0-0 Tudelano
Haro 1-1 Mirandés Numancia 3-1 Haro
Calahorra 1-0 Numancia Alsasua 1-0 Calahorra
Sangüesa 3-0 Alsasua Monzón 2-2 Sangüesa
Alfaro 2-1 Monzón Jacetano 1-1 Alfaro
Tarazona 1-1 Jacetano Tarazona 3-4 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 37   (15-05-83) JORNADA 38   (22-05-83)
 
Corellano 0-1 Peña Sport Burladés 3-2 Corellano
Tauste 1-1 Burladés Oberena 1-0 Tauste
Sabiñánigo 4-1 Oberena Arnedo 0-0 Sabiñánigo
Utrillas 1-0 Arnedo Mirandés 0-1 Utrillas
Aragón 2-0 Mirandés Numancia 0-1 Aragón
Tudelano 0-0 Numancia Alsasua 1-1 Tudelano
Haro 1-2 Alsasua Monzón 2-2 Haro
Calahorra 0-1 Monzón Jacetano 2-1 Calahorra
Sangüesa 1-1 Jacetano Tarazona 2-0 Sangüesa
Alfaro 1-1 Tarazona Peña Sport 2-0 Alfaro

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Aragón 38 26 9 3 86 22 61
2 Sabiñánigo 38 25 7 6 73 36 57
3 Monzón 38 18 10 10 64 51 46
4 Tudelano 38 16 14 8 52 41 46
5 Peña Sport 38 17 8 13 45 46 42
6 Jacetano 38 14 13 11 44 40 41
7 Numancia 38 16 6 16 47 46 38
8 Arnedo 38 11 15 12 41 34 37
9 Alsasua 38 14 9 15 42 52 37
10 Alfaro 38 13 10 15 41 46 36
11 Utrillas 38 11 13 14 39 43 35
12 Haro 38 11 13 14 38 46 35
13 Tarazona 38 14 7 17 52 58 35
14 Mirandés 38 11 12 15 37 44 34
15 Calahorra 38 13 8 17 49 46 34
16 Sangüesa 38 9 16 13 31 41 34
17 Corellano 38 10 12 16 47 49 32
18 Burladés 38 8 11 19 21 53 27
19 Oberena 38 7 13 18 26 56 27
20 Tauste 38 8 10 20 35 60 26

Volver atrás