TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1982-83


JORNADA 1   (05-09-82) JORNADA 2   (12-09-82)
 
Porto Cristo 5-0 Xílvar Xílvar 2-0 Binissalem
Andratx 2-1 Artá Artá 2-0 Porto Cristo
Margaritense 1-1 Murense Murense 1-0 Andratx
Sporting Mahonés 0-0 Ses Salines Ses Salines 2-1 Margaritense
Ciutadella 1-1 Felanitx Felanitx 2-0 Sporting Mahonés
Porreres 3-1 Alaior Alaior 1-1 Ciutadella
Collerense 0-0 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 0-0 Porreres
Portmany 3-1 Calviá Calviá 2-2 Collerense
Constancia 2-0 Badía Badía 1-1 Portmany
Binissalem 1-1 Manacor Manacor 0-1 Constancia
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-82) JORNADA 4   (26-09-82)
 
Xílvar 0-0 Artá Artá 5-1 Binissalem
Porto Cristo 1-1 Murense Murense 0-0 Xílvar
Andratx 2-1 Ses Salines Ses Salines 2-0 Porto Cristo
Margaritense 3-0 Felanitx Felanitx 1-1 Andratx
Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Alaior Alaior 0-3 Margaritense
Ciutadella 2-0 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 0-0 Sporting Mahonés
Porreres 2-2 Calviá Calviá 4-3 Ciutadella
Collerense 0-0 Badía Badía 3-0 Porreres
Portmany 2-2 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Collerense
Binissalem 0-2 Constancia Constancia 3-0 Portmany
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-82) JORNADA 6   (10-10-83)
 
Artá 1-1 Murense Murense 4-2 Binissalem
Xílvar 1-0 Ses Salines Ses Salines 0-1 Artá
Porto Cristo 0-1 Felanitx Felanitx 4-1 Xílvar
Andratx 2-0 Alaior Alaior 2-2 Porto Cristo
Margaritense 2-0 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 1-1 Andratx
Sporting Mahonés 1-2 Calviá Calviá 1-2 Margaritense
Ciutadella 1-1 Badía Badía 1-0 Sporting Mahonés
Porreres 1-6 Manacor Manacor 2-0 Ciutadella
Collerense 1-2 Constancia Constancia 2-1 Porreres
Binissalem 1-1 Portmany Portmany 2-1 Collerense
 
JORNADA 7   (17-10-82) JORNADA 8   (24-10-82)
 
Murense 4-0 Ses Salines Ses Salines 3-1 Binissalem
Artá 0-1 Felanitx Felanitx 2-0 Murense
Xílvar 1-2 Alaior Alaior 1-0 Artá
Porto Cristo 3-1 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 1-1 Xílvar
Andratx 0-1 Calviá Calviá 0-0 Porto Cristo
Margaritense 1-1 Badía Badía 1-1 Andratx
Sporting Mahonés 0-0 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Margaritense
Ciutadella 0-1 Constancia Constancia 1-0 Sporting Mahonés
Porreres 0-3 Portmany Portmany 4-1 Ciutadella
Binissalem 2-2 Collerense Collerense 0-3 Porreres
 
JORNADA 9    (31-10-82) JORNADA 10   (07-11-82)
 
Ses Salines 1-0 Felanitx Felanitx 1-0 Binissalem
Murense 2-1 Alaior Alaior 2-0 Ses Salines
Artá 2-0 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 1-0 Murense
Xílvar 0-0 Calviá Calviá 0-0 Artá
Porto Cristo 0-1 Badía Badía 2-0 Xílvar
Andratx 0-3 Manacor Manacor 4-1 Porto Cristo
Margaritense 0-1 Constancia Constancia 6-2 Andratx
Sporting Mahonés 0-0 Portmany Portmany 1-1 Margaritense
Ciutadella 5-1 Collerense Collerense 2-2 Sporting Mahonés
Binissalem 2-0 Porreres Porreres 2-1 Ciutadella
 
JORNADA 11   (14-11-82) JORNADA 12   (21-11-82)
 
Felanitx 3-0 Alaior Alaior 2-0 Binissalem
Ses Salines 3-0 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 3-1 Felanitx
Murense 3-1 Calviá Calviá 1-1 Ses Salines
Artá 2-1 Badía Badía 2-0 Murense
Xílvar 1-2 Manacor Manacor 3-0 Artá
Porto Cristo 0-3 Constancia Constancia 2-1 Xílvar
Andratx 1-2 Portmany Portmany 3-0 Porto Cristo
Margaritense 1-0 Collerense Collerense 1-0 Andratx
Sporting Mahonés 2-3 Porreres Porreres 2-1 Margaritense
Binissalem 3-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 0-0 Sporting Mahonés
 
JORNADA 13   (28-11-82) JORNADA 14   (05-12-82)
 
Alaior 3-0 España Llucmajor España Llucmajor 3-0 Binissalem
Felanitx 6-1 Calviá Calviá 2-1 Alaior
Ses Salines 1-0 Badía Badía 2-0 Felanitx
Murense 2-0 Manacor Manacor 2-1 Ses Salines
Artá 0-1 Constancia Constancia 3-0 Murense
Xílvar 0-0 Portmany Portmany 4-0 Artá
Porto Cristo 2-2 Collerense Collerense 4-1 Xílvar
Andratx 0-0 Porreres Porreres 4-1 Porto Cristo
Margaritense 1-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 0-0 Andratx
Binissalem 2-1 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 1-1 Margaritense
 
JORNADA 15   (12-12-82) JORNADA 16   (19-12-82)
 
España Llucmajor 0-5 Calviá Calviá 1-0 Binissalem
Alaior 1-0 Badía Badía 4-1 España Llucmajor
Felanitx 1-1 Manacor Manacor 2-0 Alaior
Ses Salines 0-2 Constancia Constancia 3-1 Felanitx
Murense 2-0 Portmany Portmany 3-0 Ses Salines
Artá 1-2 Collerense Collerense 1-1 Murense
Xílvar 1-2 Porreres Porreres 1-1 Artá
Porto Cristo 0-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 3-0 Xílvar
Andratx 2-3 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 2-1 Porto Cristo
Binissalem 3-2 Margaritense Margaritense 2-1 Andratx
 
JORNADA 17   (02-01-83) JORNADA 18   (06-01-83)
 
Calviá 2-2 Badía Binissalem 1-1 Badía
España Llucmajor 1-2 Manacor Manacor 5-0 Calviá
Alaior 0-0 Constancia Constancia 6-1 España Llucmajor
Felanitx 1-0 Portmany Portmany 4-0 Alaior
Ses Salines 2-2 Collerense Collerense 3-1 Felanitx
Murense 2-1 Porreres Porreres 4-0 Ses Salines
Artá 4-3 Ciutadella Ciutadella 3-1 Murense
Xílvar 1-1 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Artá
Porto Cristo 3-0 Margaritense Margaritense 2-2 Xílvar
Binissalem 2-1 Andratx Andratx 2-0 Porto Cristo
 
JORNADA 19   (09-01-83) JORNADA 20   (16-01-83)
 
Badía 0-0 Manacor Xílvar 1-0 Porto Cristo
Calviá 0-3 Constancia Artá 3-0 Andratx
España Llucmajor 1-1 Portmany Murense 3-1 Margaritense
Alaior 3-1 Collerense Ses Salines 1-0 Sporting Mahonés
Felanitx 4-0 Porreres Felanitx 2-1 Ciutadella
Ses Salines 2-1 Ciutadella Alaior 2-1 Porreres
Murense 2-3 Sporting Mahonés España Llucmajor 2-0 Collerense
Artá 2-0 Margaritense Calviá 0-1 Portmany
Xílvar 3-0 Andratx Badía 1-0 Constancia
Porto Cristo 2-1 Binissalem Manacor 1-1 Binissalem
 
JORNADA 21   (23-01-83) JORNADA 22   (30-01-83)
 
Binissalem 0-0 Xílvar Artá 5-2 Xílvar
Porto Cristo 2-0 Artá Murense 3-0 Porto Cristo
Andratx 2-1 Murense Ses Salines 4-1 Andratx
Margaritense 5-0 Ses Salines Felanitx 0-2 Margaritense
Sporting Mahonés 1-1 Felanitx Alaior 0-1 Sporting Mahonés
Ciutadella 0-1 Alaior España Llucmajor 4-1 Ciutadella
Porreres 1-0 España Llucmajor Calviá 4-5 Porreres
Collerense 0-0 Calviá Badía 2-1 Collerense
Portmany 2-0 Badía Manacor 1-0 Portmany
Constancia 2-0 Manacor Constancia 2-0 Binissalem
 
JORNADA 23   (06-02-83) JORNADA 24   (13-05-83)
 
Binissalem 4-1 Artá Murense 3-2 Artá
Xílvar 2-4 Murense Ses Salines 1-1 Xílvar
Porto Cristo 4-1 Ses Salines Felanitx 3-2 Porto Cristo
Andratx 3-0 Felanitx Alaior 2-1 Andratx
Margaritense 1-0 Alaior España Llucmajor 1-0 Margaritense
Sporting Mahonés 3-0 España Llucmajor Calviá 2-3 Sporting Mahonés
Ciutadella 2-2 Calviá Badía 0-1 Ciutadella
Porreres 1-0 Badía Manacor 1-0 Porreres
Collerense 1-3 Manacor Constancia 3-0 Collerense
Portmany 1-0 Constancia Portmany 6-0 Binissalem
 
JORNADA 25   (20-02-83) JORNADA 26   (27-02-83)
 
Binissalem 0-1 Murense Ses Salines 1-0 Murense
Artá 2-1 Ses Salines Felanitx 1-1 Artá
Xílvar 1-0 Felanitx Alaior 0-1 Xílvar
Porto Cristo 1-0 Alaior España Llucmajor 2-1 Porto Cristo
Andratx 0-0 España Llucmajor Calviá 2-1 Andratx
Margaritense 2-1 Calviá Badía 2-0 Margaritense
Sporting Mahonés 2-1 Badía Manacor 1-1 Sporting Mahonés
Ciutadella 0-0 Manacor Constancia 2-0 Ciutadella
Porreres 0-0 Constancia Portmany 0-0 Porreres
Collerense 1-1 Portmany Collerense 1-0 Binissalem
 
JORNADA 27   (06-03-83) JORNADA 28   (13-03-83)
 
Binissalem 2-0 Ses Salines Felanitx 3-1 Ses Salines
Murense 3-1 Felanitx Alaior 3-1 Murense
Artá 2-1 Alaior España Llucmajor 1-2 Artá
Xílvar 3-1 España Llucmajor Calviá 4-1 Xílvar
Porto Cristo 1-0 Calviá Badía 1-1 Porto Cristo
Andratx 1-0 Badía Manacor 5-0 Andratx
Margaritense 1-0 Manacor Constancia 2-0 Margaritense
Sporting Mahonés 0-1 Constancia Portmany 2-0 Sporting Mahonés
Ciutadella 1-1 Portmany Collerense 2-0 Ciutadella
Porreres 3-1 Collerense Porreres 3-2 Binissalem
 
JORNADA 29   (20-03-83) JORNADA 30   (27-03-83)
 
Binissalem 2-0 Felanitx Alaior 1-0 Felanitx
Ses Salines 1-0 Alaior España Llucmajor 2-1 Ses Salines
Murense 3-0 España Llucmajor Calviá 0-1 Murense
Artá 0-1 Calviá Badía 1-1 Artá
Xílvar 1-1 Badía Manacor 5-1 Xílvar
Porto Cristo 1-0 Manacor Constancia 4-1 Porto Cristo
Andratx 1-2 Constancia Portmany 3-1 Andratx
Margaritense 1-1 Portmany Collerense 0-1 Margaritense
Sporting Mahonés 5-0 Collerense Porreres 2-0 Sporting Mahonés
Ciutadella 0-1 Porreres Ciutadella 0-2 Binissalem
 
JORNADA 31   (03-04-83) JORNADA 32   (10-04-83)
 
Binissalem 3-0 Alaior España Llucmajor 2-0 Alaior
Felanitx 2-2 España Llucmajor Calviá 2-0 Felanitx
Ses Salines 2-1 Calviá Badía 1-0 Ses Salines
Murense 1-2 Badía Manacor 4-1 Murense
Artá 1-3 Manacor Constancia 5-1 Artá
Xílvar 1-2 Constancia Portmany 6-0 Xílvar
Porto Cristo 0-1 Portmany Collerense 1-0 Porto Cristo
Andratx 0-4 Collerense Porreres 2-1 Andratx
Margaritense 1-0 Porreres Ciutadella 0-0 Margaritense
Sporting Mahonés 3-0 Ciutadella Sporting Mahonés 0-0 Binissalem
 
JORNADA 33   (17-04-83) JORNADA 34   (24-04-83)
 
Binissalem 0-0 España Llucmajor Calviá 2-2 España Llucmajor
Alaior 2-0 Calviá Badía 0-0 Alaior
Felanitx 0-1 Badía Manacor 1-1 Felanitx
Ses Salines 2-2 Manacor Constancia 1-0 Ses Salines
Murense 3-3 Constancia Portmany 1-2 Murense
Artá 4-2 Portmany Collerense 0-0 Artá
Xílvar 3-1 Collerense Porreres 4-3 Xílvar
Porto Cristo 0-3 Porreres Ciutadella 0-1 Porto Cristo
Andratx 0-1 Ciutadella Sporting Mahonés 3-0 Andratx
Margaritense 5-1 Sporting Mahonés Margaritense 2-2 Binissalem
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-83) JORNADA 36   (08-05-83)
 
Binissalem 1-4 Calviá Badía 5-1 Calviá
España Llucmajor 1-1 Badía Manacor 3-0 España Llucmajor
Alaior 1-2 Manacor Constancia 4-0 Alaior
Felanitx 1-3 Constancia Portmany 8-0 Felanitx
Ses Salines 1-1 Portmany Collerense 3-1 Ses Salines
Murense 3-1 Collerense Porreres 2-1 Murense
Artá 4-0 Porreres Ciutadella 3-0 Artá
Xílvar 3-0 Ciutadella Sporting Mahonés 4-0 Xílvar
Porto Cristo 2-0 Sporting Mahonés Margaritense 1-1 Porto Cristo
Andratx 0-1 Margaritense Andratx 0-1 Binissalem
 
JORNADA 37   (15-05-83) JORNADA 38   (22-05-83)
 
Badía 2-0 Binissalem Manacor 2-2 Badía
Calviá 2-2 Manacor Constancia 4-0 Calviá
España Llucmajor 1-3 Constancia Portmany 4-1 España Llucmajor
Alaior 1-1 Portmany Collerense 0-0 Alaior
Felanitx 1-1 Collerense Porreres 2-0 Felanitx
Ses Salines 0-0 Porreres Ciutadella 5-0 Ses Salines
Murense 3-0 Ciutadella Sporting Mahonés 3-0 Murense
Artá 2-1 Sporting Mahonés Margaritense 2-2 Artá
Xílvar 1-2 Margaritense Andratx 2-2 Xílvar
Porto Cristo 2-0 Andratx Binissalem 2-1 Porto Cristo

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Constancia 38 33 3 2 87 18 69
2 Manacor 38 21 12 5 75 32 54
3 Portmany 38 19 13 6 76 30 51
4 Porreres 38 20 17 11 59 52 47
5 Badía 38 15 14 9 46 30 44
6 Murense 38 19 6 13 64 51 44
7 Margaritense 38 17 10 11 53 40 44
8 Sporting Mahonés 38 14 11 13 49 40 39
9 Artá 38 15 8 15 55 55 38
10 Felanitx 38 13 8 17 47 58 34
11 Calviá 38 11 11 16 54 69 33
12 Binissalem 38 12 9 17 44 59 33
13 Alaior 38 13 6 19 34 49 32
14 Collerense 38 9 13 16 44 60 31
15 Ses Salines 38 12 7 19 37 61 31
16 Porto Cristo 38 12 6 20 42 55 30
17 Xílvar 38 9 11 18 43 72 29
18 España Llucmajor 38 9 11 18 36 66 29
19 Ciutadella 38 9 9 20 42 55 27
20 Andratx 38 7 7 24 32 67 21

Volver atrás