TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1982-83


JORNADA 1   (05-09-82) JORNADA 2   (12-09-82)
 
Arosa 0-0 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Eume
Arenteiro 0-1 Flavia Flavia 0-1 Arosa
Gondomar 2-0 Lalín Lalín 5-1 Arenteiro
Turista 2-0 Lemos Lemos 2-0 Gondomar
Porriño 2-0 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 3-0 Turista
Gran Peña 3-1 Ribeira Ribeira 2-0 Porriño
Alondras 0-1 Viveiro Viveiro 2-2 Gran Peña
Pontevedra 3-0 Barco Barco 2-0 Alondras
Ourense 2-0 Fabril Fabril 0-5 Pontevedra
Eume 0-1 San Martiño San Martiño 4-1 Ourense
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-82) JORNADA 4   (26-09-82)
 
Lugo 2-0 Flavia Flavia 1-1 Eume
Arosa 0-0 Lalín Lalín 0-0 Lugo
Arenteiro 1-0 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Arosa
Gondomar 1-1 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 4-0 Arenteiro
Turista 2-0 Ribeira Ribeira 3-0 Gondomar
Porriño 3-1 Viveiro Viveiro 3-0 Turista
Gran Peña 2-1 Barco Barco 3-0 Porriño
Alondras 3-1 Fabril Fabril 2-2 Gran Peña
Pontevedra 1-0 San Martiño San Martiño 0-1 Alondras
Eume 0-2 Ourense Ourense 2-1 Pontevedra
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-82) JORNADA 6   (10-10-83)
 
Flavia 1-0 Lalín Lalín 3-1 Eume
Lugo 2-0 Lemos Lemos 2-0 Flavia
Arosa 0-1 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 0-2 Lugo
Arenteiro 1-0 Ribeira Ribeira 2-1 Arosa
Gondomar 3-3 Viveiro Viveiro 0-0 Arenteiro
Turista 1-1 Barco Barco 1-2 Gondomar
Porriño 1-1 Fabril Fabril 3-2 Turista
Gran Peña 2-2 San Martiño San Martiño 0-1 Porriño
Alondras 3-3 Ourense Ourense 1-0 Gran Peña
Eume 1-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 4-0 Alondras
 
JORNADA 7   (17-10-82) JORNADA 8   (24-10-82)
 
Lalín 0-0 Lemos Lemos 2-1 Eume
Flavia 0-2 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 1-4 Lalín
Lugo 6-0 Ribeira Ribeira 0-1 Flavia
Arosa 2-1 Viveiro Viveiro 0-1 Lugo
Arenteiro 0-1 Barco Barco 1-0 Arosa
Gondomar 3-2 Fabril Fabril 3-0 Arenteiro
Turista 1-3 San Martiño San Martiño 4-1 Gondomar
Porriño 0-2 Ourense Ourense 1-0 Turista
Gran Peña 1-4 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-1 Porriño
Eume 2-1 Alondras Alondras 1-3 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 9    (31-10-82) JORNADA 10   (07-11-82)
 
Lemos 0-3 Vista Alegre Vista Alegre 0-1 Eume
Lalín 2-0 Ribeira Ribeira 1-0 Lemos
Flavia 0-3 Viveiro Viveiro 0-0 Lalín
Lugo 0-0 Barco Barco 0-0 Flavia
Arosa 2-0 Fabril Fabril 2-4 Lugo
Arenteiro 1-0 San Martiño San Martiño 0-1 Arosa
Gondomar 2-3 Ourense Ourense 3-0 Arenteiro
Turista 0-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-1 Gondomar
Porriño 1-3 Alondras Alondras 4-1 Turista
Eume 1-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 5-1 Porriño
 
JORNADA 11   (14-11-82) JORNADA 12   (21-11-82)
 
Vista Alegre 0-1 Ribeira Ribeira 2-2 Eume
Lemos 2-1 Viveiro Viveiro 1-2 Vista Alegre
Lalín 3-0 Barco Barco 0-0 Lemos
Flavia 0-1 Fabril Fabril 1-0 Lalín
Lugo 2-0 San Martiño San Martiño 0-0 Flavia
Arosa 0-0 Ourense Ourense 2-2 Lugo
Arenteiro 1-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-0 Arosa
Gondomar 4-2 Alondras Alondras 3-0 Arenteiro
Turista 0-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-2 Gondomar
Eume 2-2 Porriño Porriño 1-4 Turista
 
JORNADA 13   (28-11-82) JORNADA 14   (05-12-82)
 
Ribeira 1-0 Viveiro Viveiro 1-0 Eume
Vista Alegre 2-2 Barco Barco 2-1 Ribeira
Lemos 3-0 Fabril Fabril 1-1 Vista Alegre
Lalín 1-1 San Martiño San Martiño 1-0 Lemos
Flavia 0-2 Ourense Ourense 2-0 Lalín
Lugo 0-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-0 Flavia
Arosa 1-0 Alondras Alondras 1-2 Lugo
Arenteiro 0-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-1 Arosa
Gondomar 5-1 Porriño Porriño 2-2 Arenteiro
Eume 3-2 Turista Turista 2-1 Gondomar
 
JORNADA 15   (12-12-82) JORNADA 16   (19-12-82)
 
Viveiro 1-0 Barco Barco 0-1 Eume
Ribeira 0-1 Fabril Fabril 2-0 Viveiro
Vista Alegre 2-1 San Martiño San Martiño 1-0 Ribeira
Lemos 1-0 Ourense Ourense 5-1 Vista Alegre
Lalín 0-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-0 Lemos
Flavia 0-3 Alondras Alondras 1-0 Lalín
Lugo 2-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 3-1 Flavia
Arosa 2-2 Porriño Porriño 0-2 Lugo
Arenteiro 0-1 Turista Turista 0-0 Arosa
Eume 4-1 Gondomar Gondomar 4-1 Arenteiro
 
JORNADA 17   (02-01-83) JORNADA 18   (06-01-83)
 
Barco 1-1 Fabril Eume 3-2 Fabril
Viveiro 1-1 San Martiño San Martiño 1-0 Barco
Ribeira 1-3 Ourense Ourense 2-0 Viveiro
Vista Alegre 0-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 5-0 Ribeira
Lemos 3-2 Alondras Alondras 2-1 Vista Alegre
Lalín 1-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-0 Lemos
Flavia 2-0 Porriño Porriño 0-2 Lalín
Lugo 0-1 Turista Turista 1-0 Flavia
Arosa 2-1 Gondomar Gondomar 0-1 Lugo
Eume 1-1 Arenteiro Arenteiro 2-4 Arosa
 
JORNADA 19   (09-01-83) JORNADA 20   (16-01-83)
 
Fabril 2-0 San Martiño Lugo 0-0 Arosa
Barco 0-0 Ourense Flavia 2-1 Arenteiro
Viveiro 0-1 Pontevedra Lalín 1-0 Gondomar
Ribeira 2-2 Alondras Lemos 3-1 Turista
Vista Alegre 0-0 Gran Peña Vista Alegre 4-1 Porriño
Lemos 1-0 Porriño Ribeira 1-2 Gran Peña
Lalín 0-0 Turista Viveiro 1-2 Alondras
Flavia 4-1 Gondomar Barco 1-0 Pontevedra
Lugo 4-0 Arenteiro Fabril 2-2 Ourense
Arosa 3-1 Eume San Martiño 2-0 Eume
 
JORNADA 21   (23-01-83) JORNADA 22   (30-01-83)
 
Eume 1-0 Lugo Flavia 0-1 Lugo
Arosa 4-0 Flavia Lalín 0-1 Arosa
Arenteiro 2-3 Lalín Lemos 0-0 Arenteiro
Gondomar 0-0 Lemos Vista Alegre 4-2 Gondomar
Turista 1-0 Vista Alegre Ribeira 0-0 Turista
Porriño 0-0 Ribeira Viveiro 2-0 Porriño
Gran Peña 3-1 Viveiro Barco 2-1 Gran Peña
Alondras 1-1 Barco Fabril 0-3 Alondras
Pontevedra 1-1 Fabril San Martiño 0-1 Pontevedra
Ourense 1-0 San Martiño Ourense 1-0 Eume
 
JORNADA 23   (06-02-83) JORNADA 24   (13-02-83)
 
Eume 0-0 Flavia Lalín 0-0 Flavia
Lugo 0-0 Lalín Lemos 1-0 Lugo
Arosa 2-0 Lemos Vista Alegre 0-3 Arosa
Arenteiro 0-1 Vista Alegre Ribeira 1-0 Arenteiro
Gondomar 4-2 Ribeira Viveiro 2-0 Gondomar
Turista 0-1 Viveiro Barco 1-0 Turista
Porriño 2-2 Barco Fabril 6-0 Porriño
Gran Peña 3-1 Fabril San Martiño 1-1 Gran Peña
Alondras 0-0 San Martiño Ourense 1-0 Alondras
Pontevedra 0-2 Ourense Pontevedra 2-1 Eume
 
JORNADA 25   (20-02-83) JORNADA 26   (27-02-83)
 
Eume 1-1 Lalín Lemos 0-0 Lalín
Flavia 3-0 Lemos Vista Alegre 2-1 Flavia
Lugo 2-0 Vista Alegre Ribeira 1-1 Lugo
Arosa 2-0 Ribeira Viveiro 1-3 Arosa
Arenteiro 2-1 Viveiro Barco 0-1 Arenteiro
Gondomar 5-0 Barco Fabril 6-1 Gondomar
Turista 0-2 Fabril San Martiño 1-1 Turista
Porriño 1-1 San Martiño Ourense 2-1 Porriño
Gran Peña 1-0 Ourense Pontevedra 1-0 Gran Peña
Alondras 0-0 Pontevedra Alondras 0-1 Eume
 
JORNADA 27   (06-03-83) JORNADA 28   (13-03-83)
 
Eume 0-1 Lemos Vista Alegre 2-0 Lemos
Lalín 1-1 Vista Alegre Ribeira 1-1 Lalín
Flavia 0-2 Ribeira Viveiro 3-0 Flavia
Lugo 2-1 Viveiro Barco 1-2 Lugo
Arosa 2-0 Barco Fabril 0-1 Arosa
Arenteiro 2-0 Fabril San Martiño 0-1 Arenteiro
Gondomar 0-0 San Martiño Ourense 2-0 Gondomar
Turista 0-0 Ourense Pontevedra 1-0 Turista
Porriño 0-4 Pontevedra Alondras 1-1 Porriño
Gran Peña 0-1 Alondras Gran Peña 4-1 Eume
 
JORNADA 29   (20-03-83) JORNADA 30   (27-03-83)
 
Eume 3-0 Vista Alegre Ribeira 2-0 Vista Alegre
Lemos 1-0 Ribeira Viveiro 0-0 Lemos
Lalín 1-0 Viveiro Barco 3-0 Lalín
Flavia 3-0 Barco Fabril 3-1 Flavia
Lugo 1-2 Fabril San Martiño 1-1 Lugo
Arosa 3-0 San Martiño Ourense 1-2 Arosa
Arenteiro 1-1 Ourense Pontevedra 1-0 Arenteiro
Gondomar 1-3 Pontevedra Alondras 2-2 Gondomar
Turista 2-1 Alondras Gran Peña 1-0 Turista
Porriño 0-2 Gran Peña Porriño 2-0 Eume
 
JORNADA 31   (03-04-83) JORNADA 32   (10-04-83)
 
Eume 2-0 Ribeira Viveiro 1-0 Ribeira
Vista Alegre 1-1 Viveiro Barco 0-0 Vista Alegre
Lemos 1-0 Barco Fabril 2-0 Lemos
Lalín 0-0 Fabril San Martiño 1-0 Lalín
Flavia 2-0 San Martiño Ourense 2-0 Flavia
Lugo 2-1 Ourense Pontevedra 2-0 Lugo
Arosa 1-0 Pontevedra Alondras 0-1 Arosa
Arenteiro 1-1 Alondras Gran Peña 1-0 Arenteiro
Gondomar 1-3 Gran Peña Porriño 2-2 Gondomar
Turista 1-2 Porriño Turista 2-1 Eume
 
JORNADA 33   (17-04-83) JORNADA 34   (24-04-83)
 
Eume 1-1 Viveiro Barco 3-0 Viveiro
Ribeira 1-1 Barco Fabril 1-0 Ribeira
Vista Alegre 1-1 Fabril San Martiño 0-3 Vista Alegre
Lemos 1-0 San Martiño Ourense 2-0 Lemos
Lalín 1-0 Ourense Pontevedra 1-0 Lalín
Flavia 0-2 Pontevedra Alondras 1-0 Flavia
Lugo 3-1 Alondras Gran Peña 2-2 Lugo
Arosa 1-1 Gran Peña Porriño 0-4 Arosa
Arenteiro 3-0 Porriño Turista 1-0 Arenteiro
Gondomar 1-1 Turista Gondomar 6-0 Eume
 
JORNADA 35   (01-05-83) JORNADA 36   (08-05-83)
 
Eume 2-2 Barco Fabril 0-1 Barco
Viveiro 2-0 Fabril San Martiño 2-2 Viveiro
Ribeira 1-1 San Martiño Ourense 3-0 Ribeira
Vista Alegre 0-1 Ourense Pontevedra 2-0 Vista Alegre
Lemos 1-1 Pontevedra Alondras 2-2 Lemos
Lalín 0-2 Alondras Gran Peña 1-2 Lalín
Flavia 1-1 Gran Peña Porriño 0-2 Flavia
Lugo 7-0 Porriño Turista 3-2 Lugo
Arosa 2-0 Turista Gondomar 2-2 Arosa
Arenteiro 1-0 Gondomar Arenteiro 3-1 Eume
 
JORNADA 37   (15-05-83) JORNADA 38   (22-05-83)
 
Fabril 1-1 Eume San Martiño 1-2 Fabril
Barco 5-3 San Martiño Ourense 4-0 Barco
Viveiro 0-1 Ourense Pontevedra 3-1 Viveiro
Ribeira 2-0 Pontevedra Alondras 1-0 Ribeira
Vista Alegre 1-1 Alondras Gran Peña 5-2 Vista Alegre
Lemos 1-1 Gran Peña Porriño 0-1 Lemos
Lalín 2-1 Porriño Turista 1-0 Lalín
Flavia 0-0 Turista Gondomar 1-1 Flavia
Lugo 5-1 Gondomar Arenteiro 2-0 Lugo
Arosa 2-1 Arenteiro Eume 1-2 Arosa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Pontevedra 38 28 4 6 64 18 60
2 Arosa 38 25 8 5 58 20 58
3 Ourense 38 15 7 6 63 25 57
4 Lugo 38 20 11 7 64 27 51
5 Gran Peña 38 18 12 8 65 42 48
6 Lemos 38 16 9 13 30 34 41
7 Fabril 38 15 9 14 55 53 39
8 Alondras 38 14 10 14 52 48 38
9 Lalín 38 12 14 12 35 31 38
10 Barco 38 12 12 14 38 47 36
11 Vista Alegre 38 13 9 16 46 51 35
12 Turista 38 13 8 17 34 45 34
13 Viveiro 38 11 9 18 40 46 31
14 Eume 38 10 11 17 43 58 31
15 Arenteiro 38 12 6 20 33 53 30
16 San Martiño 38 9 12 17 34 44 30
17 Flavia 38 10 8 20 27 47 28
18 Ribeira 38 10 8 20 31 53 28
19 Gondomar 38 9 10 19 63 77 28
20 Porriño 38 5 9 24 31 87 19

Volver atrás