TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1981-82

 
JORNADA 1   (06-09-81) JORNADA 2   (13-09-81)
 
Arenas 3-3 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 4-1 Balmaseda
Eibar 2-0 Lemona Lemona 0-0 Arenas
Alavés Aficionados 1-2 Real Unión Real Unión 0-1 Eibar
Deusto 1-0 Touring Touring 4-2 Alavés Aficionados
Zorroza 5-1 Tolosa Tolosa 0-1 Deusto
Gernika 0-0 Santutxu Santutxu 1-1 Zorroza
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Mungia Mungia 1-0 Gernika
Amorebieta 2-1 Bergara Bergara 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Anaitasuna 1-2 Basconia Basconia 1-1 Amorebieta
Balmaseda 2-1 Getxo Getxo 1-2 Anaitasuna
 
JORNADA 3   (20-09-81) JORNADA 4   (27-09-81)
 
Lagun Onak 0-2 Lemona Lemona 0-0 Balmaseda
Arenas 1-1 Real Unión Real Unión 1-2 Lagun Onak
Eibar 1-0 Touring Touring 5-1 Arenas
Alavés Aficionados 0-0 Tolosa Tolosa 0-4 Eibar
Deusto 1-1 Santutxu Santutxu 0-1 Alavés Aficionados
Zorroza 2-1 Mungia Mungia 2-1 Deusto
Gernika 1-0 Bergara Bergara 2-0 Zorroza
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Basconia Basconia 3-1 Gernika
Amorebieta 3-0 Getxo Getxo 1-3 Aurrera Ondarroa
Balmaseda 1-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-1 Amorebieta
 
JORNADA 5   (04-10-81) JORNADA 6   (11-10-81)
 
Lemona 2-3 Real Unión Real Unión 3-0 Balmaseda
Lagun Onak 6-0 Touring Touring 3-2 Lemona
Arenas 1-1 Tolosa Tolosa 4-0 Lagun Onak
Eibar 0-0 Santutxu Santutxu 2-1 Arenas
Alavés Aficionados 1-0 Mungia Mungia 1-1 Eibar
Deusto 1-0 Bergara Bergara 1-0 Alavés Aficionados
Zorroza 2-3 Basconia Basconia 0-1 Deusto
Gernika 0-3 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Zorroza
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-4 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 2-1 Gernika
Balmaseda 1-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
 
JORNADA 7   (18-10-81) JORNADA 8   (25-10-81)
 
Real Unión 2-2 Touring Touring 1-1 Balmaseda
Lemona 1-2 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 Real Unión
Lagun Onak 3-2 Santutxu Santutxu 2-1 Lemona
Arenas 2-0 Mungia Mungia 4-2 Lagun Onak
Eibar 2-0 Bergara Bergara 1-0 Arenas
Alavés Aficionados 1-4 Basconia Basconia 1-1 Eibar
Deusto 2-0 Getxo Getxo 2-1 Alavés Aficionados
Zorroza 1-3 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-1 Deusto
Gernika 1-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 0-0 Zorroza
Balmaseda 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Gernika
 
JORNADA 9   (01-11-81) JORNADA 10   (08-11-81)
 
Touring 0-0 Tolosa Tolosa 1-2 Balmaseda
Real Unión 0-1 Santutxu Santutxu 1-0 Touring
Lemona 3-1 Mungia Mungia 1-0 Real Unión
Lagun Onak 3-1 Bergara Bergara 1-2 Lemona
Arenas 1-2 Basconia Basconia 3-1 Lagun Onak
Eibar 3-0 Getxo Getxo 0-0 Arenas
Alavés Aficionados 1-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-0 Eibar
Deusto 3-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 5-0 Alavés Aficionados
Zorroza 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Deusto
Balmaseda 1-3 Gernika Gernika 1-0 Zorroza
 
JORNADA 11   (15-11-81) JORNADA 12   (22-11-81)
 
Tolosa 2-1 Santutxu Santutxu 3-3 Balmaseda
Touring 0-0 Mungia Mungia 1-0 Tolosa
Real Unión 4-1 Bergara Bergara 0-0 Touring
Lemona 1-0 Basconia Basconia 2-0 Real Unión
Lagun Onak 3-2 Getxo Getxo 1-4 Lemona
Arenas 3-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-4 Lagun Onak
Eibar 3-0 Amorebieta Amorebieta 3-3 Arenas
Alavés Aficionados 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Eibar
Deusto 3-1 Gernika Gernika 3-2 Alavés Aficionados
Balmaseda 1-1 Zorroza Zorroza 1-4 Deusto
 
JORNADA 13   (29-11-81) JORNADA 14   (06-12-81)
 
Santutxu 2-0 Mungia Mungia 1-1 Balmaseda
Tolosa 0-1 Bergara Bergara 0-0 Santutxu
Touring 3-1 Basconia Basconia 3-0 Tolosa
Real Unión 1-3 Getxo Getxo 5-0 Touring
Lemona 1-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-3 Real Unión
Lagun Onak 4-2 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-2 Lemona
Arenas 3-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Lagun Onak
Eibar 2-0 Gernika Gernika 0-0 Arenas
Alavés Aficionados 2-0 Zorroza Zorroza 1-1 Eibar
Balmaseda 0-2 Deusto Deusto 4-3 Alavés Aficionados
 
JORNADA 15   (13-12-81) JORNADA 16   (20-12-81)
 
Mungia 3-1 Bergara Bergara 2-0 Balmaseda
Santutxu 0-2 Basconia Basconia 4-0 Mungia
Tolosa 0-1 Getxo Getxo 1-4 Santutxu
Touring 2-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 0-0 Tolosa
Real Unión 1-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 2-0 Touring
Lemona 0-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Real Unión
Lagun Onak 2-1 Gernika Gernika 2-0 Lemona
Arenas 2-2 Zorroza Zorroza 1-0 Lagun Onak
Eibar 1-0 Deusto Deusto 0-2* Arenas
Balmaseda 0-1 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 2-3 Eibar

*Decisión del Comité de Competición. El partido finalizó 1-0.

 
JORNADA 17   (27-12-81) JORNADA 18   (03-01-82)
 
Bergara 1-1 Basconia Balmaseda 1-0 Basconia
Mungia 4-1 Getxo Getxo 4-1 Bergara
Santutxu 0-0 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 2-1 Mungia
Tolosa 1-1 Amorebieta Amorebieta 1-0 Santutxu
Touring 1-4 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-1 Tolosa
Real Unión 0-3 Gernika Gernika 2-0 Touring
Lemona 3-0 Zorroza Zorroza 0-1 Real Unión
Lagun Onak 3-2 Deusto Deusto 2-0 Lemona
Arenas 2-4 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 2-0 Lagun Onak
Balmaseda 2-0 Eibar Eibar 3-0 Arenas
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-82) JORNADA 20   (17-01-82)
 
Basconia 3-1 Getxo Lagun Onak 1-0 Arenas
Bergara 2-0 Anaitasuna Lemona 0-0 Eibar
Mungia 1-0 Amorebieta Real Unión 1-0 Alavés Aficionados
Santutxu 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Touring 0-0 Deusto
Tolosa 2-1 Gernika Tolosa 0-0 Zorroza
Touring 0-1 Zorroza Santutxu 2-0 Gernika
Real Unión 5-1 Deusto Mungia 0-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Lemona 3-1 Alavés Aficionados Bergara 0-2 Amorebieta
Lagun Onak 1-1 Eibar Basconia 1-0 Anaitasuna
Arenas 3-0 Balmaseda Getxo 3-0 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-82) JORNADA 22   (31-01-82)
 
Balmaseda 0-1 Lagun Onak Lemona 2-1 Lagun Onak
Arenas 2-3 Lemona Real Unión 4-0 Arenas
Eibar 4-0 Real Unión Touring 0-3 Eibar
Alavés Aficionados 1-0 Touring Tolosa 4-1 Alavés Aficionados
Deusto 4-2 Tolosa Santutxu 0-0 Deusto
Zorroza 1-1 Santutxu Mungia 0-2 Zorroza
Gernika 3-2 Mungia Bergara 2-0 Gernika
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Bergara Basconia 3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Amorebieta 2-1 Basconia Getxo 2-2 Amorebieta
Anaitasuna 1-2 Getxo Anaitasuna 2-2 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-82) JORNADA 24    (14-02-82)
 
Balmaseda 2-0 Lemona Real Unión 2-0 Lemona
Lagun Onak 2-1 Real Unión Touring 0-1 Lagun Onak
Arenas 2-2 Touring Tolosa 0-0 Arenas
Eibar 2-5 Tolosa Santutxu 1-1 Eibar
Alavés Aficionados 1-0 Santutxu Mungia 1-2 Alavés Aficionados
Deusto 3-0 Mungia Bergara 0-1 Deusto
Zorroza 1-0 Bergara Basconia 1-1 Zorroza
Gernika 2-1 Basconia Getxo 1-0 Gernika
Aurrera Ondarroa 4-0 Getxo Anaitasuna 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Amorebieta 3-0 Anaitasuna Amorebieta 1-0 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-82) JORNADA 26   (28-02-82)
 
Balmaseda 1-3 Real Unión Touring 0-1 Real Unión
Lemona 3-3 Touring Tolosa 0-0 Lemona
Lagun Onak 2-2 Tolosa Santutxu 2-0 Lagun Onak
Arenas 3-1 Santutxu Mungia 1-2 Arenas
Eibar 1-1 Mungia Bergara 1-0 Eibar
Alavés Aficionados 0-0 Bergara Basconia 2-0 Alavés Aficionados
Deusto 1-1 Basconia Getxo 3-1 Deusto
Zorroza 1-0 Getxo Anaitasuna 1-1 Zorroza
Gernika 1-2 Anaitasuna Amorebieta 1-0 Gernika
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Amorebieta Aurrera Ondarroa 3-1 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-82) JORNADA 28   (14-03-82)
 
Balmaseda 1-0 Touring Tolosa 0-1 Touring
Real Unión 1-0 Tolosa Santutxu 0-2 Real Unión
Lemona 2-0 Santutxu Mungia 2-0 Lemona
Lagun Onak 0-2 Mungia Bergara 4-0 Lagun Onak
Arenas 2-1 Bergara Basconia 2-1 Arenas
Eibar 1-1 Basconia Getxo 0-0 Eibar
Alavés Aficionados 4-0 Getxo Anaitasuna 3-2 Alavés Aficionados
Deusto 0-1 Anaitasuna Amorebieta 2-0 Deusto
Zorroza 0-0 Amorebieta Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Zorroza
Gernika 0-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 3-1 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 29   (21-03-82) JORNADA 30   (28-03-82)
 
Balmaseda 0-2 Tolosa Santutxu 2-1 Tolosa
Touring 2-1 Santutxu Mungia 0-1 Touring
Real Unión 4-0 Mungia Bergara 0-0 Real Unión
Lemona 2-1 Bergara Basconia 0-1 Lemona
Lagun Onak 2-2 Basconia Getxo 4-0 Lagun Onak
Arenas 1-1 Getxo Anaitasuna 2-1 Arenas
Eibar 1-0 Anaitasuna Amorebieta 0-1 Eibar
Alavés Aficionados 0-1 Amorebieta Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Alavés Aficionados
Deusto 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 2-1 Deusto
Zorroza 0-2 Gernika Zorroza 2-2 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 31   (04-04-82) JORNADA 32   (11-04-82)
 
Balmaseda 2-1 Santutxu Mungia 1-0 Santutxu
Tolosa 2-1 Mungia Bergara 2-0 Tolosa
Touring 2-1 Bergara Basconia 0-0 Touring
Real Unión 1-0 Basconia Getxo 0-1 Real Unión
Lemona 0-1 Getxo Anaitasuna 1-1 Lemona
Lagun Onak 1-0 Anaitasuna Amorebieta 1-1 Lagun Onak
Arenas 0-4 Amorebieta Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Arenas
Eibar 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 1-0 Eibar
Alavés Aficionados 2-0 Gernika Zorroza 0-0 Alavés Aficionados
Deusto 5-4 Zorroza Deusto 1-1 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 33  (18-04-82) JORNADA 34   (25-04-82)
 
Balmaseda 4-1 Mungia Bergara 2-1 Mungia
Santutxu 0-0 Bergara Basconia 1-0 Santutxu
Tolosa 4-2 Basconia Getxo 0-2 Tolosa
Touring 3-1 Getxo Anaitasuna 0-0 Touring
Real Unión 7-2 Anaitasuna Amorebieta 4-2 Real Unión
Lemona 4-2 Amorebieta Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Lemona
Lagun Onak 0-5 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 3-0 Lagun Onak
Arenas 1-3 Gernika Zorroza 1-1 Arenas
Eibar 2-0 Zorroza Deusto 1-0 Eibar
Alavés Aficionados 2-2 Deusto Alavés Aficionados 2-1 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 35   (02-05-82) JORNADA 36   (09-05-82)
 
Balmaseda 0-1 Bergara Basconia 0-0 Bergara
Mungia 0-2 Basconia Getxo 3-1 Mungia
Santutxu 1-0 Getxo Anaitasuna 0-1 Santutxu
Tolosa 1-0 Anaitasuna Amorebieta 1-0 Tolosa
Touring 1-2 Amorebieta Aurrera Ondarroa 2-2 Touring
Real Unión 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 0-0 Real Unión
Lemona 3-0 Gernika Zorroza 0-0 Lemona
Lagun Onak 0-1 Zorroza Deusto 1-1 Lagun Onak
Arenas 0-1 Deusto Alavés Aficionados 2-1 Arenas
Eibar 4-2 Alavés Aficionados Eibar 2-1 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 37   (16-05-82) JORNADA 38   (23-05-82)
 
Basconia 4-1 Balmaseda Getxo 0-2 Basconia
Bergara 1-0 Getxo Anaitasuna 3-1 Bergara
Mungia 1-2 Anaitasuna Amorebieta 2-5 Mungia
Santutxu 0-0 Amorebieta Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Santutxu
Tolosa 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 3-0 Tolosa
Touring 1-0 Gernika Zorroza 1-0 Touring
Real Unión 0-1 Zorroza Deusto 2-1 Real Unión
Lemona 0-3 Deusto Alavés Aficionados 1-0 Lemona
Lagun Onak 0-0 Alavés Aficionados Eibar 3-0 Lagun Onak
Arenas 0-0 Eibar Balmaseda 1-2 Arenas

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Eibar 38 20 11 7 56 25 51
2 Aurrera Ondarroa 38 20 11 7 56 30 51
3 Basconia 38 19 10 9 62 36 48
4 Deusto 38 19 9 10 58 43 47
5 Amorebieta 38 17 12 9 56 41 46
6 Real Unión 38 18 7 13 60 42 43
7 Lemona 38 15 8 15 49 47 38
8 Alavés Aficionados 38 15 7 16 50 55 37
9 Gernika 38 17 3 18 44 44 37
10 Lagun Onak 38 15 7 16 54 69 37
11 Santutxu 38 11 13 14 33 35 35
12 Anaitasuna 38 13 9 16 43 54 35
13 Zorroza 38 10 15 13 35 44 35
14 Bergara 38 13 8 17 33 39 34
15 Touring 38 11 11 16 39 53 33
16 Tolosa 38 11 11 16 41 49 33
17 Getxo 38 14 4 20 50 61 32
18 Arenas 38 9 13 16 47 59 31
19 Balmaseda 38 10 9 19 39 61 29
20 Mungia 38 12 4 22 42 60 28

Volver atrás