TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 9) 1980-81


JORNADA 1   (07-09-80) JORNADA 2   (14-09-80)
 
Úbeda 5-1 Atarfe Industrial Atarfe Industrial 3-1 Loja
Motril 0-0 San Pedro San Pedro 2-0 Úbeda
Marbella 3-1 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Motril
Torremolinos 1-3 Antequerano Antequerano 1-0 Marbella
Vélez 0-2 Ronda Ronda 0-1 Torremolinos
Malagueño 0-1 Baza Baza 2-1 Vélez
Industrial Melilla 2-1 Bailén Bailén 3-0 Malagueño
Estepona 1-1 Martos Martos 4-0 Industrial Melilla
Recreativo Granada 2-4 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-1 Estepona
Loja 1-0 Carolinense Carolinense 1-1 Recreativo Granada
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-80) JORNADA 4   (28-09-80)
 
Atarfe Industrial 3-0 San Pedro San Pedro 3-1 Loja
Úbeda 3-5 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 0-0 Antequerano Antequerano 1-0 Úbeda
Marbella 1-2 Ronda Ronda 1-1 Motril
Torremolinos 2-1 Baza Baza 1-1 Marbella
Vélez 0-0 Bailén Bailén 1-1 Torremolinos
Malagueño 1-2 Martos Martos 4-1 Vélez
Industrial Melilla 1-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-0 Malagueño
Estepona 3-1 Carolinense Carolinense 4-2 Industrial Melilla
Loja 3-2 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0-3 Estepona
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-80) JORNADA 6   (12-10-80)
 
San Pedro 3-0 Melilla Melilla 3-1 Loja
Atarfe Industrial 1-1 Antequerano Antequerano 1-0 San Pedro
Úbeda 2-1 Ronda Ronda 0-0 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 1-0 Baza Baza 1-0 Úbeda
Marbella 3-0 Bailén Bailén 1-2 Motril
Torremolinos 2-1 Martos Martos 2-1 Marbella
Vélez 3-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-0 Torremolinos
Malagueño 3-0 Carolinense Carolinense 1-0 Vélez
Industrial Melilla 1-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0-1 Malagueño
Loja 1-2 Estepona Estepona 4-1 Industrial Melilla
 
JORNADA 7   (19-10-80) JORNADA 8   (26-10-80)
 
Melilla 0-0 Antequerano Antequerano 2-0 Loja
San Pedro 1-0 Ronda Ronda 2-2 Melilla
Atarfe Industrial 3-0 Baza Baza 0-1 San Pedro
Úbeda 1-1 Bailén Bailén 1-0 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 1-0 Martos Martos 2-1 Úbeda
Marbella 1-3 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-0 Motril
Torremolinos 1-1 Carolinense Carolinense 1-1 Marbella
Vélez 3-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-1 Torremolinos
Malagueño 0-0 Estepona Estepona 2-2 Vélez
Loja 2-0 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 1-1 Malagueño
 
JORNADA 9   (02-11-80) JORNADA 10   (09-11-80)
 
Antequerano 7-1 Ronda Ronda 4-0 Loja
Melilla 1-0 Baza Baza 0-1 Antequerano
San Pedro 1-0 Bailén Bailén 2-0 Melilla
Atarfe Industrial 2-1 Martos Martos 2-0 San Pedro
Úbeda 2-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-0 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 3-1 Carolinense Carolinense 2-1 Úbeda
Marbella 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2-1 Motril
Torremolinos 3-1 Estepona Estepona 1-0 Marbella
Vélez 3-0 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 0-1 Torremolinos
Loja 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 0-1 Vélez
 
JORNADA 11   (16-11-80) JORNADA 12   (23-11-80)
 
Ronda 3-0 Baza Baza 2-1 Loja
Antequerano 4-1 Bailén Bailén 2-1 Ronda
Melilla 1-1 Martos Martos 0-1 Antequerano
San Pedro 2-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-2 Melilla
Atarfe Industrial 3-2 Carolinense Carolinense 3-0 San Pedro
Úbeda 2-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-2 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 0-0 Estepona Estepona 1-0 Úbeda
Marbella 4-1 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 0-1 Motril
Torremolinos 4-1 Malagueño Malagueño 0-0 Marbella
Loja 0-0 Vélez Vélez 1-1 Torremolinos
 
JORNADA 13   (30-11-80) JORNADA 14   (07-12-80)
 
Baza 3-2 Bailén Bailén 4-2 Loja
Ronda 2-0 Martos Martos 3-0 Baza
Antequerano 3-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-0 Ronda
Melilla 3-0 Carolinense Carolinense 3-2 Antequerano
San Pedro 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 5-1 Melilla
Atarfe Industrial 3-1 Estepona Estepona 3-1 San Pedro
Úbeda 1-1 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 1-1 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 0-0 Malagueño Malagueño 1-0 Úbeda
Marbella 3-0 Vélez Vélez 2-2 Motril
Loja 1-1 Torremolinos Torremolinos 3-2 Marbella
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-80) JORNADA 16   (21-12-80)
 
Bailén 2-2 Martos Martos 2-0 Loja
Baza 2-4 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-0 Bailén
Ronda 3-2 Carolinense Carolinense 2-0 Baza
Antequerano 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-2 Ronda
Melilla 1-0 Estepona Estepona 1-1 Antequerano
San Pedro 3-0 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 0-3 Melilla
Atarfe Industrial 2-1 Malagueño Malagueño 0-1 San Pedro
Úbeda 2-0 Vélez Vélez 3-1 Atarfe Industrial
Motril 0-3 Torremolinos Torremolinos 2-1 Úbeda
Loja 1-0 Marbella Marbella 1-1 Motril
 
JORNADA 17   (28-12-80) JORNADA 18   (04-01-81)
 
Martos 1-1 Iliturgi Loja 1-3 Iliturgi
Bailén 0-1 Carolinense Carolinense 0-0 Martos
Baza 3-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2-0 Bailén
Ronda 2-1 Estepona Estepona 4-1 Baza
Antequerano 5-0 Industrial Melilla Industrial Melilla 0-5 Ronda
Melilla 1-1 Malagueño Malagueño 0-0 Antequerano
San Pedro 2-2 Vélez Vélez 1-1 Melilla
Atarfe Industrial 2-0 Torremolinos Torremolinos 1-1 San Pedro
Úbeda 3-1 Marbella Marbella 2-0 Atarfe Industrial
Loja 1-1 Motril Motril 2-0 Úbeda
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-81) JORNADA 20   (18-01-81)
 
Iliturgi 0-1 Carolinense Atarfe Industrial 1-2 Úbeda
Martos 2-1 Recreativo Granada San Pedro 1-0 Motril
Bailén 5-0 Estepona Melilla 2-0 Marbella
Baza 2-1 Industrial Melilla Antequerano 1-0 Torremolinos
Ronda 2-2 Malagueño Ronda 3-2 Vélez
Antequerano 1-0 Vélez Baza 1-2 Malagueño
Melilla 1-0 Torremolinos Bailén 3-1 Industrial Melilla
San Pedro 4-1 Marbella Martos 1-1 Estepona
Atarfe Industrial 2-1 Motril Iliturgi 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Úbeda 3-0 Loja Carolinense 4-2 Loja
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-81) JORNADA 22   (01-02-81)
 
Loja 1-0 Atarfe Industrial San Pedro 1-0 Atarfe Industrial
Úbeda 2-0 San Pedro Melilla 2-1 Úbeda
Motril 2-1 Melilla Antequerano 3-1 Motril
Marbella 3-2 Antequerano Ronda 3-0 Marbella
Torremolinos 2-2 Ronda Baza 2-1 Torremolinos
Vélez 1-0 Baza Bailén 2-2 Vélez
Malagueño 0-0 Bailén Martos 4-0 Malagueño
Industrial Melilla 1-2 Martos Iliturgi 1-0 Industrial Melilla
Estepona 2-2 Iliturgi Carolinense 3-1 Estepona
Recreativo Granada 0-0 Carolinense Recreativo Granada 4-0 Loja
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-81) JORNADA 24   (15-02-81)
 
Loja 0-2 San Pedro Melilla 1-0 San Pedro
Atarfe Industrial 4-3 Melilla Antequerano 4-1 Atarfe Industrial
Úbeda 2-0 Antequerano Ronda 1-0 Úbeda
Motril 1-1 Ronda Baza 2-0 Motril
Marbella 3-1 Baza Bailén 2-0 Marbella
Torremolinos 1-1 Bailén Martos 6-1 Torremolinos
Vélez 0-0 Martos Iliturgi 1-1 Vélez
Malagueño 1-1 Iliturgi Carolinense 1-2 Malagueño
Industrial Melilla 1-1 Carolinense Recreativo Granada 1-1 Industrial Melilla
Estepona 2-1 Recreativo Granada Estepona 6-0 Loja
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-81) JORNADA 26   (01-03-81)
 
Loja 1-1 Melilla Antequerano 3-1 Melilla
San Pedro 1-1 Antequerano Ronda 0-3 San Pedro
Atarfe Industrial 1-1 Ronda Baza 1-0 Atarfe Industrial
Úbeda 0-1 Baza Bailén 1-1 Úbeda
Motril 1-1 Bailén Martos 2-0 Motril
Marbella 2-0 Martos Iliturgi 0-0 Marbella
Torremolinos 4-1 Iliturgi Carolinense 2-1 Torremolinos
Vélez 2-0 Carolinense Recreativo Granada 2-1 Vélez
Malagueño 2-1 Recreativo Granada Estepona 1-0 Malagueño
Industrial Melilla 1-0 Estepona Industrial Melilla 2-0 Loja
 
JORNADA 27  (08-03-80) JORNADA 28   (15-03-80)
 
Loja 3-4 Antequerano Ronda 1-0 Antequerano
Melilla 3-0 Ronda Baza 3-1 Melilla
San Pedro 1-1 Baza Bailén 1-1 San Pedro
Atarfe Industrial 1-5 Bailén Martos 2-0 Atarfe Industrial
Úbeda 2-1 Martos Iliturgi 1-1 Úbeda
Motril 1-1 Iliturgi Carolinense 3-3 Motril
Marbella 3-0 Carolinense Recreativo Granada 4-2 Marbella
Torremolinos 2-1 Recreativo Granada Estepona 2-0 Torremolinos
Vélez 1-0 Estepona Industrial Melilla 1-0 Vélez
Malagueño 2-1 Industrial Melilla Malagueño 5-0 Loja
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-81) JORNADA 30   (29-03-81)
 
Loja 3-1 Ronda Baza 2-0 Ronda
Antequerano 0-2 Baza Bailén 0-0 Antequerano
Melilla 1-1 Bailén Martos 3-0 Melilla
San Pedro 3-0 Martos Iliturgi 2-1 San Pedro
Atarfe Industrial 1-0 Iliturgi Carolinense 2-0 Atarfe Industrial
Úbeda 2-0 Carolinense Recreativo Granada 0-2 Úbeda
Motril 2-1 Recreativo Granada Estepona 1-0 Motril
Marbella 2-1 Estepona Industrial Melilla 2-1 Marbella
Torremolinos 4-0 Industrial Melilla Malagueño 1-1 Torremolinos
Vélez 0-0 Malagueño Vélez 9-1 Loja
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-81) JORNADA 32   (12-04-81)
 
Loja 0-1 Baza Bailén 0-0 Baza
Ronda 0-1 Bailén Martos 3-0 Ronda
Antequerano 1-0 Martos Iliturgi 2-2 Antequerano
Melilla 3-0 Iliturgi Carolinense 0-1 Melilla
San Pedro 1-0 Carolinense Recreativo Granada 1-0 San Pedro
Atarfe Industrial 2-0 Recreativo Granada Estepona 2-0 Atarfe Industrial
Úbeda 1-1 Estepona Industrial Melilla 0-3 Úbeda
Motril 3-0 Industrial Melilla Malagueño 4-1 Motril
Marbella 1-3 Malagueño Vélez 1-0 Marbella
Torremolinos 1-0 Vélez Torremolinos 2-1 Loja
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-80) JORNADA 34   (26-04-80)
 
Loja 0-3 Bailén Martos 4-0 Bailén
Baza 0-0 Martos Iliturgi 0-0 Baza
Ronda 1-1 Iliturgi Carolinense 4-2 Ronda
Antequerano 2-1 Carolinense Recreativo Granada 0-1 Antequerano
Melilla 5-0 Recreativo Granada Estepona 2-2 Melilla
San Pedro 0-1 Estepona Industrial Melilla 2-1 San Pedro
Atarfe Industrial 3-1 Industrial Melilla Malagueño 3-0 Atarfe Industrial
Úbeda 3-2 Malagueño Vélez 2-1 Úbeda
Motril 2-1 Vélez Torremolinos 4-1 Motril
Marbella 2-0 Torremolinos Marbella 4-1 Loja
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-81) JORNADA 36   (10-05-81)
 
Loja 0-3 Martos Iliturgi 0-1 Martos
Bailén 1-3 Iliturgi Carolinense 2-4 Bailén
Baza 0-0 Carolinense Recreativo Granada 1-0 Baza
Ronda 4-2 Recreativo Granada Estepona 2-1 Ronda
Antequerano 4-0 Estepona Industrial Melilla 2-1 Antequerano
Melilla 3-0 Industrial Melilla Malagueño 0-1 Melilla
San Pedro 0-0 Malagueño Vélez 2-1 San Pedro
Atarfe Industrial 4-1 Vélez Torremolinos 1-0 Atarfe Industrial
Úbeda 3-1 Torremolinos Marbella 0-0 Úbeda
Motril 2-1 Marbella Motril 5-0 Loja
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-80) JORNADA 38   (24-05-80)
 
Iliturgi 6-1 Loja Carolinense 2-0 Iliturgi
Martos 3-1 Carolinense Recreativo Granada 1-2 Martos
Bailén 2-2 Recreativo Granada Estepona 3-2 Bailén
Baza 2-1 Estepona Industrial Melilla 0-1 Baza
Ronda 5-0 Industrial Melilla Malagueño 2-3 Ronda
Antequerano 4-2 Malagueño Vélez 1-1 Antequerano
Melilla 4-0 Vélez Torremolinos 3-2 Melilla
San Pedro 0-0 Torremolinos Marbella 2-1 San Pedro
Atarfe Industrial 0-0 Marbella Motril 4-0 Atarfe Industrial
Úbeda 6-0 Motril Loja 1-2 Úbeda

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Antequerano 38 23 9 6 70 32 55
2 Martos 38 22 7 9 69 31 51
3 Melilla 38 20 8 10 65 45 48
4 Estepona 38 18 8 12 58 48 44
5 Torremolinos 38 17 10 11 57 48 44
6 Úbeda 38 18 6 14 61 39 42
7 San Pedro 38 17 8 13 45 35 42
8 Baza 38 17 6 15 39 43 40
9 Bailén 38 13 14 11 56 48 40
10 Ronda 38 15 9 14 62 57 39
11 Iliturgi 38 13 12 13 48 45 38
12 Motril 38 12 12 14 44 49 36
13 Vélez 38 12 12 14 50 50 36
14 Carolinense 38 14 8 16 52 57 36
15 Malagueño 38 11 13 14 43 43 35
16 Marbella 38 14 7 17 53 51 35
17 Atarfe Industrial 38 14 5 19 47 61 33
18 Recreativo Granada 38 10 6 22 49 67 26
19 Industrial Melilla 38 8 6 24 28 81 22
20 Loja 38 7 4 27 33 99 18

Volver atrás