TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 8) 1980-81


JORNADA 1   (07-09-80) JORNADA 2   (14-09-80)
 
Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Bembibre Bembibre 2-2 Medinense
Astorga 1-0 Cacabelense Cacabelense 1-2 Valladolid Promesas
Leonesa Promesas 2-0 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 2-0 Astorga
Salmantino 4-1 Universidad Valladolid Universidad Valladolid 4-2 Leonesa Promesas
Toreno 1-1 Ciudad Rodrigo Ciudad Rodrigo 1-2 Salmantino
Fabero 2-2 Salas Salas 3-1 Toreno
Guardo 4-1 Benavente Benavente 1-2 Fabero
Béjar Industrial 6-0 La Bañeza La Bañeza 2-2 Guardo
Ponferradina 2-0 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 1-2 Béjar Industrial
Medinense 2-1 Cristo Olímpico Cristo Olímpico 0-2 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-80) JORNADA 4   (28-09-80)
 
Bembibre 2-1 Cacabelense Cacabelense 5-2 Medinense
Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 0-1 Bembibre
Astorga 4-1 Universidad Valladolid Universidad Valladolid 0-4 Valladolid Promesas
Leonesa Promesas 5-0 Ciudad Rodrigo Ciudad Rodrigo 0-1 Astorga
Salmantino 0-1 Salas Salas 0-1 Leonesa Promesas
Toreno 0-2 Benavente Benavente 3-0 Salmantino
Fabero 1-1 La Bañeza La Bañeza 0-0 Toreno
Guardo 2-1 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 1-0 Fabero
Béjar Industrial 6-1 Cristo Olímpico Cristo Olímpico 0-2 Guardo
Medinense 1-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-1 Béjar Industrial
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-80) JORNADA 6   (12-10-80)
 
Cacabelense 5-0 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 2-2 Medinense
Bembibre 2-1 Universidad Valladolid Universidad Valladolid 1-2 Cacabelense
Valladolid Promesas 6-1 Ciudad Rodrigo Ciudad Rodrigo 1-0 Bembibre
Astorga 1-0 Salas Salas 0-0 Valladolid Promesas
Leonesa Promesas 2-2 Benavente Benavente 2-2 Astorga
Salmantino 3-1 La Bañeza La Bañeza 0-0 Leonesa Promesas
Toreno 1-2 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 2-1 Salmantino
Fabero 4-0 Cristo Olímpico Cristo Olímpico 1-2 Toreno
Guardo 0-3 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Fabero
Medinense 2-2 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 1-0 Guardo
 
JORNADA 7   (19-10-80) JORNADA 8   (26-10-80)
 
Burgos Promesas 1-0 Universidad Valladolid Universidad Valladolid 0-2 Medinense
Cacabelense 1-0 Ciudad Rodrigo Ciudad Rodrigo 3-1 Burgos Promesas
Bembibre 5-1 Salas Salas 1-1 Cacabelense
Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Benavente Benavente 0-0 Bembibre
Astorga 0-0 La Bañeza La Bañeza 1-4 Valladolid Promesas
Leonesa Promesas 1-0 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 1-1 Astorga
Salmantino 3-0 Cristo Olímpico Cristo Olímpico 3-2 Leonesa Promesas
Toreno 0-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4-1 Salmantino
Fabero 1-1 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 3-0 Toreno
Medinense 2-3 Guardo Guardo 2-0 Fabero
 
JORNADA 9   (02-11-80) JORNADA 10   (09-11-80)
 
Universidad Valladolid 1-1 Ciudad Rodrigo Ciudad Rodrigo 2-0 Medinense
Burgos Promesas 2-3 Salas Salas 1-1 Universidad Valladolid
Cacabelense 3-0 Benavente Benavente 2-1 Burgos Promesas
Bembibre 4-0 La Bañeza La Bañeza 4-2 Cacabelense
Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 1-0 Bembibre
Astorga 2-1 Cristo Olímpico Cristo Olímpico 1-2 Valladolid Promesas
Leonesa Promesas 0-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4-2 Astorga
Salmantino 1-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 4-1 Leonesa Promesas
Toreno 2-1 Guardo Guardo 2-1 Salmantino
Medinense 2-2 Fabero Fabero 1-0 Toreno
 
JORNADA 11   (16-11-80) JORNADA 12   (23-11-80)
 
Ciudad Rodrigo 4-1 Salas Salas 2-1 Medinense
Universidad Valladolid 2-0 Benavente Benavente 2-0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Burgos Promesas 0-3 La Bañeza La Bañeza 0-1 Universidad Valladolid
Cacabelense 4-1 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 1-1 Burgos Promesas
Bembibre 4-1 Cristo Olímpico Cristo Olímpico 2-1 Cacabelense
Valladolid Promesas 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Bembibre
Astorga 1-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 2-0 Valladolid Promesas
Leonesa Promesas 0-1 Guardo Guardo 1-0 Astorga
Salmantino 3-0 Fabero Fabero 0-0 Leonesa Promesas
Medinense 2-0 Toreno Toreno 0-2 Salmantino
 
JORNADA 13   (30-11-80) JORNADA 14   (07-12-80)
 
Salas 3-0 Benavente Benavente 0-1 Medinense
Ciudad Rodrigo 4-2 La Bañeza La Bañeza 1-0 Salas
Universidad Valladolid 1-1 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 1-1 Ciudad Rodrigo
Burgos Promesas 0-1 Cristo Olímpico Cristo Olímpico 0-0 Universidad Valladolid
Cacabelense 1-3 Ponferradina Ponferradina 5-0 Burgos Promesas
Bembibre 2-2 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 4-0 Cacabelense
Valladolid Promesas 2-2 Guardo Guardo 1-1 Bembibre
Astorga 0-1 Fabero Fabero 1-1 Valladolid Promesas
Leonesa Promesas 2-0 Toreno Toreno 1-0 Astorga
Medinense 2-1 Salmantino Salmantino 1-1 Leonesa Promesas
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-80) JORNADA 16   (21-12-80)
 
Benavente 1-0 La Bañeza La Bañeza 3-1 Medinense
Salas 2-1 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 3-2 Benavente
Ciudad Rodrigo 7-1 Cristo Olímpico Cristo Olímpico 1-2 Salas
Universidad Valladolid 2-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Burgos Promesas 1-4 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 4-0 Universidad Valladolid
Cacabelense 2-0 Guardo Guardo 2-0 Burgos Promesas
Bembibre 1-1 Fabero Fabero 0-1 Cacabelense
Valladolid Promesas 9-2 Toreno Toreno 1-3 Bembibre
Astorga 1-1 Salmantino Salmantino 1-0 Valladolid Promesas
Medinense 0-0 Leonesa Promesas Leonesa Promesas 1-2 Astorga
 
JORNADA 17   (28-12-80) JORNADA 18   (04-01-81)
 
La Bañeza 0-1 Venta de Baños Medinense 0-0 Venta de Baños
Benavente 4-2 Cristo Olímpico Cristo Olímpico 3-1 La Bañeza
Salas 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-0 Benavente
Ciudad Rodrigo 3-2 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 3-0 Salas
Universidad Valladolid 0-3 Guardo Guardo 2-1 Ciudad Rodrigo
Burgos Promesas 1-1 Fabero Fabero 2-1 Universidad Valladolid
Cacabelense 2-0 Toreno Toreno 4-2 Burgos Promesas
Bembibre 1-1 Salmantino Salmantino 2-1 Cacabelense
Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Leonesa Promesas Leonesa Promesas 1-1 Bembibre
Medinense 1-0 Astorga Astorga 3-1 Valladolid Promesas
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-81) JORNADA 20   (18-01-81)
 
Venta de Baños 4-1 Cristo Olímpico Bembibre 2-1 Valladolid Promesas
La Bañeza 0-2 Ponferradina Cacabelense 5-1 Astorga
Benavente 1-1 Béjar Industrial Burgos Promesas 2-2 Leonesa Promesas
Salas 0-1 Guardo Universidad Valladolid 1-3 Salmantino
Ciudad Rodrigo 1-0 Fabero Ciudad Rodrigo 6-0 Toreno
Universidad Valladolid 2-0 Toreno Salas 7-0 Fabero
Burgos Promesas 0-1 Salmantino Benavente 3-0 Guardo
Cacabelense 5-1 Leonesa Promesas La Bañeza 2-1 Béjar Industrial
Bembibre 2-1 Astorga Venta de Baños 1-1 Ponferradina
Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Medinense Cristo Olímpico 0-0 Medinense
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-81) JORNADA 22   (01-02-81)
 
Medinense 0-0 Bembibre Cacabelense 1-0 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 3-1 Cacabelense Burgos Promesas 0-2 Valladolid Promesas
Astorga 2-1 Burgos Promesas Universidad Valladolid 0-0 Astorga
Leonesa Promesas 1-0 Universidad Valladolid Ciudad Rodrigo 2-2 Leonesa Promesas
Salmantino 3-0 Ciudad Rodrigo Salas 0-1 Salmantino
Toreno 1-0 Salas Benavente 1-0 Toreno
Fabero 4-0 Benavente La Bañeza 1-1 Fabero
Guardo 4-2 La Bañeza Venta de Baños 2-0 Guardo
Béjar Industrial 2-1 Venta de Baños Cristo Olímpico 0-5 Béjar Industrial
Ponferradina 8-0 Cristo Olímpico Ponferradina 1-1 Medinense
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-81) JORNADA 24   (15-02-81)
 
Medinense 5-0 Cacabelense Burgos Promesas 0-0 Cacabelense
Bembibre 3-1 Burgos Promesas Universidad Valladolid 1-2 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 4-0 Universidad Valladolid Ciudad Rodrigo 2-3 Valladolid Promesas
Astorga 2-0 Ciudad Rodrigo Salas 2-2 Astorga
Leonesa Promesas 4-0 Salas Benavente 3-2 Leonesa Promesas
Salmantino 3-0 Benavente La Bañeza 1-1 Salmantino
Toreno 2-0 La Bañeza Venta de Baños 2-1 Toreno
Fabero 2-1 Venta de Baños Cristo Olímpico 1-0 Fabero
Guardo 2-0 Cristo Olímpico Ponferradina 2-0 Guardo
Béjar Industrial 2-0 Ponferradina Béjar Industrial 3-0 Medinense
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-81) JORNADA 26   (01-03-81)
 
Medinense 4-1 Burgos Promesas Universidad Valladolid 2-1 Burgos Promesas
Cacabelense 2-1 Universidad Valladolid Ciudad Rodrigo 4-2 Cacabelense
Bembibre 5-0 Ciudad Rodrigo Salas 0-1 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Salas Benavente 2-2 Valladolid Promesas
Astorga 2-1 Benavente La Bañeza 0-0 Astorga
Leonesa Promesas 1-1 La Bañeza Venta de Baños 1-0 Leonesa Promesas
Salmantino 1-1 Venta de Baños Cristo Olímpico 1-3 Salmantino
Toreno 2-2 Cristo Olímpico Ponferradina 4-2 Toreno
Fabero 3-1 Ponferradina Béjar Industrial 7-0 Fabero
Guardo 4-1 Béjar Industrial Guardo 0-0 Medinense
 
JORNADA 27  (08-03-80) JORNADA 28   (15-03-80)
 
Medinense 1-1 Universidad Valladolid Ciudad Rodrigo 2-0 Universidad Valladolid
Burgos Promesas 1-3 Ciudad Rodrigo Salas 1-1 Burgos Promesas
Cacabelense 0-1 Salas Benavente 6-0 Cacabelense
Bembibre 4-1 Benavente La Bañeza 0-1 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 2-1 La Bañeza Venta de Baños 0-3 Valladolid Promesas
Astorga 1-0 Venta de Baños Cristo Olímpico 3-0 Astorga
Leonesa Promesas 2-0 Cristo Olímpico Ponferradina 3-0 Leonesa Promesas
Salmantino 2-0 Ponferradina Béjar Industrial 2-1 Salmantino
Toreno 2-2 Béjar Industrial Guardo 1-1 Toreno
Fabero 2-2 Guardo Fabero 1-0 Medinense
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-81) JORNADA 30   (29-03-81)
 
Medinense 1-0 Ciudad Rodrigo Salas 5-0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Universidad Valladolid 3-2 Salas Benavente 2-0 Universidad Valladolid
Burgos Promesas 2-3 Benavente La Bañeza 2-4 Burgos Promesas
Cacabelense 3-2 La Bañeza Venta de Baños 2-1 Cacabelense
Bembibre 0-0 Venta de Baños Cristo Olímpico 4-2 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 5-1 Cristo Olímpico Ponferradina 4-0 Valladolid Promesas
Astorga 1-0 Ponferradina Béjar Industrial 2-0 Astorga
Leonesa Promesas 1-2 Béjar Industrial Guardo 5-1 Leonesa Promesas
Salmantino 1-0 Guardo Fabero 1-1 Salmantino
Toreno 1-0 Fabero Toreno 2-2 Medinense
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-81) JORNADA 32   (12-04-81)
 
Medinense 2-1 Salas Benavente 2-0 Salas
Ciudad Rodrigo 5-2 Benavente La Bañeza 1-0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Universidad Valladolid 2-1 La Bañeza Venta de Baños 2-0 Universidad Valladolid
Burgos Promesas 0-0 Venta de Baños Cristo Olímpico 2-0 Burgos Promesas
Cacabelense 1-1 Cristo Olímpico Ponferradina 2-0 Cacabelense
Bembibre 0-1 Ponferradina Béjar Industrial 2-2 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 9-0 Béjar Industrial Guardo 2-0 Valladolid Promesas
Astorga 1-0 Guardo Fabero 1-3 Astorga
Leonesa Promesas 1-0 Fabero Toreno 2-0 Leonesa Promesas
Salmantino 3-0 Toreno Salmantino 2-0 Medinense
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-80) JORNADA 34   (26-04-80)
 
Medinense 2-3 Benavente La Bañeza 2-0 Benavente
Salas 2-0 La Bañeza Venta de Baños 3-0 Salas
Ciudad Rodrigo 3-3 Venta de Baños Cristo Olímpico 5-0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Universidad Valladolid 2-1 Cristo Olímpico Ponferradina 7-0 Universidad Valladolid
Burgos Promesas 2-0 Ponferradina Béjar Industrial 1-0 Burgos Promesas
Cacabelense 4-1 Béjar Industrial Guardo 1-0 Cacabelense
Bembibre 1-0 Guardo Fabero 1-1 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Fabero Toreno 0-1 Valladolid Promesas
Astorga 2-1 Toreno Salmantino 3-1 Astorga
Leonesa Promesas 2-1 Salmantino Leonesa Promesas 1-1 Medinense
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-81) JORNADA 36   (10-05-81)
 
Medinense 1-1 La Bañeza Venta de Baños 0-0 La Bañeza
Benavente 2-0 Venta de Baños Cristo Olímpico 2-0 Benavente
Salas 2-1 Cristo Olímpico Ponferradina 3-0 Salas
Ciudad Rodrigo 1-2 Ponferradina Béjar Industrial 2-0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Universidad Valladolid 3-3 Béjar Industrial Guardo 2-1 Universidad Valladolid
Burgos Promesas 1-1 Guardo Fabero 3-1 Burgos Promesas
Cacabelense 1-0 Fabero Toreno 3-2 Cacabelense
Bembibre 1-1 Toreno Salmantino 3-3 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 4-1 Salmantino Leonesa Promesas 1-3 Valladolid Promesas
Astorga 2-2 Leonesa Promesas Astorga 1-0 Medinense
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-80) JORNADA 38   (24-05-80)
 
Venta de Baños 0-0 Medinense Cristo Olímpico 2-3 Venta de Baños
La Bañeza 2-0 Cristo Olímpico Ponferradina 0-0 La Bañeza
Benavente 2-6 Ponferradina Béjar Industrial 6-0 Benavente
Salas 1-0 Béjar Industrial Guardo 2-0 Salas
Ciudad Rodrigo 1-2 Guardo Fabero 0-1 Ciudad Rodrigo
Universidad Valladolid 3-1 Fabero Toreno 2-0 Universidad Valladolid
Burgos Promesas 2-1 Toreno Salmantino 0-0 Burgos Promesas
Cacabelense 2-0 Salmantino Leonesa Promesas 2-2 Cacabelense
Bembibre 5-0 Leonesa Promesas Astorga 0-1 Bembibre
Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Astorga Medinense 2-3 Valladolid Promesas

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Valladolid Promesas 38 28 4 4 97 36 60
2 Ponferradina 38 27 3 8 86 29 57
3 Béjar Industrial 38 22 7 9 92 48 51
4 Bembibre 38 18 13 7 66 37 49
5 Guardo 38 21 7 10 59 39 49
6 Salmantino 38 20 7 11 62 40 47
7 Astorga 38 17 8 13 44 44 42
8 Venta de Baños 38 14 12 12 44 42 40
9 Cacabelense 38 17 5 16 66 61 39
10 Medinense 38 10 15 13 49 50 35
11 Benavente 38 15 5 18 56 72 35
12 Salas 38 14 6 16 48 54 34
13 Leonesa Promesas 38 10 12 16 47 62 32
14 Ciudad Rodrigo 38 14 4 20 60 75 32
15 Fabero 38 10 12 16 39 56 32
16 Toreno 38 11 6 21 39 69 28
17 La Bañeza 38 8 12 18 38 60 28
18 Universidad Valladolid 38 10 7 21 38 72 27
19 Cristo Olímpico 38 10 4 24 45 89 24
20 Burgos Promesas 38 5 9 24 35 65 19

Volver atrás