TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1980-81


JORNADA 1   (07-09-80) JORNADA 2   (14-09-80)
 
Haro 1-0 Arnedo Arnedo 0-0 Endesa Andorra
Tudelano 1-1 Chantrea Chantrea 0-0 Haro
Aragón 1-1 Ejea Ejea 0-1 Tudelano
Utrillas 1-0 Binéfar Binéfar 1-3 Aragón
Almazán 2-2 Numancia Numancia 4-1 Utrillas
Monzón 3-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 1-0 Almazán
Tarazona 1-1 Burladés Burladés 2-1 Monzón
Peña Sport 2-2 Corellano Corellano 2-1 Tarazona
Calahorra 3-1 Sangüesa Sangüesa 2-1 Peña Sport
Endesa Andorra 1-0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 1-2 Calahorra
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-80) JORNADA 4   (28-09-80)
 
Arnedo 1-2 Chantrea Chantrea 0-2 Endesa Andorra
Haro 0-0 Ejea Ejea 3-0 Arnedo
Tudelano 1-0 Binéfar Binéfar 4-0 Haro
Aragón 3-1 Numancia Numancia 0-1 Tudelano
Utrillas 0-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 3-1 Aragón
Almazán 0-0 Burladés Burladés 1-0 Utrillas
Monzón 0-0 Corellano Corellano 3-2 Almazán
Tarazona 2-1 Sangüesa Sangüesa 5-1 Monzón
Peña Sport 2-1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 2-0 Tarazona
Endesa Andorra 4-1 Calahorra Calahorra 4-4 Peña Sport
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-80) JORNADA 6   (12-10-80)
 
Chantrea 1-3 Ejea Ejea 0-0 Endesa Andorra
Arnedo 2-2 Binéfar Binéfar 2-0 Chantrea
Haro 1-1 Numancia Numancia 2-2 Arnedo
Tudelano 1-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 4-0 Haro
Aragón 3-1 Burladés Burladés 0-0 Tudelano
Utrillas 1-0 Corellano Corellano 0-0 Aragón
Almazán 1-2 Sangüesa Sangüesa 3-0 Utrillas
Monzón 0-1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 0-0 Almazán
Tarazona 5-0 Calahorra Calahorra 3-2 Monzón
Endesa Andorra 2-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 4-1 Tarazona
 
JORNADA 7   (19-10-80) JORNADA 8   (26-10-80)
 
Ejea 1-1 Binéfar Binéfar 1-1 Endesa Andorra
Chantrea 1-1 Numancia Numancia 0-3 Ejea
Arnedo 3-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 2-1 Chantrea
Haro 2-0 Burladés Burladés 1-2 Arnedo
Tudelano 3-0 Corellano Corellano 3-1 Haro
Aragón 2-0 Sangüesa Sangüesa 3-1 Tudelano
Utrillas 2-1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 1-2 Aragón
Almazán 1-1 Calahorra Calahorra 3-1 Utrillas
Monzón 3-1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 4-1 Almazán
Endesa Andorra 2-0 Tarazona Tarazona 3-0 Monzón
 
JORNADA 9   (02-11-80) JORNADA 10   (09-11-80)
 
Binéfar 3-0 Numancia Numancia 0-1 Endesa Andorra
Ejea 1-1 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 4-1 Binéfar
Chantrea 1-0 Burladés Burladés 4-2 Ejea
Arnedo 0-0 Corellano Corellano 4-1 Chantrea
Haro 0-0 Sangüesa Sangüesa 3-1 Arnedo
Tudelano 1-1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 3-1 Haro
Aragón 3-2 Calahorra Calahorra 1-1 Tudelano
Utrillas 0-1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3-1 Aragón
Almazán 2-0 Tarazona Tarazona 2-0 Utrillas
Endesa Andorra 1-1 Monzón Monzón 2-0 Almazán
 
JORNADA 11   (16-11-80) JORNADA 12   (23-11-80)
 
Numancia 0-3 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 2-2 Endesa Andorra
Binéfar 1-0 Burladés Burladés 1-1 Numancia
Ejea 2-1 Corellano Corellano 1-3 Binéfar
Chantrea 2-0 Sangüesa Sangüesa 0-0 Ejea
Arnedo 2-1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 5-3 Chantrea
Haro 1-2 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Arnedo
Tudelano 1-1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2-1 Haro
Aragón 0-0 Tarazona Tarazona 0-0 Tudelano
Utrillas 0-2 Monzón Monzón 1-2 Aragón
Endesa Andorra 1-0 Almazán Almazán 1-1 Utrillas
 
JORNADA 13   (30-11-80) JORNADA 14   (07-12-80)
 
Sabiñánigo 3-1 Burladés Burladés 2-2 Endesa Andorra
Numancia 2-1 Corellano Corellano 3-1 Sabiñánigo
Binéfar 3-0 Sangüesa Sangüesa 1-0 Numancia
Ejea 1-0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 1-3 Binéfar
Chantrea 2-0 Calahorra Calahorra 0-0 Ejea
Arnedo 0-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 3-0 Chantrea
Haro 0-1 Tarazona Tarazona 1-1 Arnedo
Tudelano 1-1 Monzón Monzón 2-0 Haro
Aragón 1-1 Almazán Almazán 0-1 Tudelano
Endesa Andorra 1-0 Utrillas Utrillas 1-2 Aragón
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-80) JORNADA 16   (21-12-80)
 
Burladés 3-1 Corellano Corellano 2-1 Endesa Andorra
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Sangüesa Sangüesa 4-0 Burladés
Numancia 0-1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 3-0 Sabiñánigo
Binéfar 3-0 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Numancia
Ejea 3-1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1-1 Binéfar
Chantrea 5-2 Tarazona Tarazona 1-1 Ejea
Arnedo 2-2 Monzón Monzón 1-1 Chantrea
Haro 0-0 Almazán Almazán 2-2 Arnedo
Tudelano 2-0 Utrillas Utrillas 3-1 Haro
Endesa Andorra 1-0 Aragón Aragón 2-1 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 17   (28-12-80) JORNADA 18   (04-01-81)
 
Corellano 2-1 Sangüesa Endesa Andorra 3-1 Sangüesa
Burladés 1-0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 3-2 Corellano
Sabiñánigo 1-2 Calahorra Calahorra 3-0 Burladés
Numancia 3-2 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0-0 Sabiñánigo
Binéfar 3-2 Tarazona Tarazona 2-0 Numancia
Ejea 5-2 Monzón Monzón 0-0 Binéfar
Chantrea 3-1 Almazán Almazán 0-3 Ejea
Arnedo 2-0 Utrillas Utrillas 2-1 Chantrea
Haro 1-1 Aragón Aragón 0-1 Arnedo
Endesa Andorra 2-1 Tudelano Tudelano 1-0 Haro
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-81) JORNADA 20   (18-01-81)
 
Sangüesa 0-0 Osasuna Promesas Arnedo 2-1 Haro
Corellano 0-1 Calahorra Chantrea 1-4 Tudelano
Burladés 1-3 Peña Sport Ejea 0-1 Aragón
Sabiñánigo 1-2 Tarazona Binéfar 4-0 Utrillas
Numancia 0-0 Monzón Numancia 2-0 Almazán
Binéfar 6-0 Almazán Sabiñánigo 2-0 Monzón
Ejea 1-0 Utrillas Burladés 3-0 Tarazona
Chantrea 1-2 Aragón Corellano 1-0 Peña Sport
Arnedo 1-3 Tudelano Sangüesa 4-1 Calahorra
Haro 4-1 Endesa Andorra Osasuna Promesas 1-1 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-81) JORNADA 22   (01-02-81)
 
Endesa Andorra 2-1 Arnedo Chantrea 2-2 Arnedo
Haro 2-1 Chantrea Ejea 3-1 Haro
Tudelano 1-3 Ejea Binéfar 2-0 Tudelano
Aragón 3-2 Binéfar Numancia 1-0 Aragón
Utrillas 2-2 Numancia Sabiñánigo 2-1 Utrillas
Almazán 1-1 Sabiñánigo Burladés 3-0 Almazán
Monzón 3-2 Burladés Corellano 2-3 Monzón
Tarazona 1-0 Corellano Sangüesa 1-0 Tarazona
Peña Sport 1-1 Sangüesa Osasuna Promesas 1-1 Peña Sport
Calahorra 3-1 Osasuna Promesas Calahorra 1-2 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-81) JORNADA 24   (15-02-81)
 
Endesa Andorra 3-2 Chantrea Ejea 2-0 Chantrea
Arnedo 1-0 Ejea Binéfar 4-1 Arnedo
Haro 1-3 Binéfar Numancia 2-0 Haro
Tudelano 1-1 Numancia Sabiñánigo 3-1 Tudelano
Aragón 2-1 Sabiñánigo Burladés 1-2 Aragón
Utrillas 3-2 Burladés Corellano 1-1 Utrillas
Almazán 2-1 Corellano Sangüesa 3-0 Almazán
Monzón 0-2 Sangüesa Osasuna Promesas 2-0 Monzón
Tarazona 1-0 Osasuna Promesas Calahorra 1-3 Tarazona
Peña Sport 2-1 Calahorra Peña Sport 2-0 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-81) JORNADA 26   (01-03-81)
 
Endesa Andorra 2-2 Ejea Binéfar 3-0 Ejea
Chantrea 2-0 Binéfar Numancia 6-1 Chantrea
Arnedo 4-1 Numancia Sabiñánigo 4-0 Arnedo
Haro 1-2 Sabiñánigo Burladés 2-0 Haro
Tudelano 3-0 Burladés Corellano 0-2 Tudelano
Aragón 2-0 Corellano Sangüesa 2-0 Aragón
Utrillas 1-1 Sangüesa Osasuna Promesas 7-0 Utrillas
Almazán 0-3 Osasuna Promesas Calahorra 2-3 Almazán
Monzón 1-0 Calahorra Peña Sport 4-0 Monzón
Tarazona 3-0 Peña Sport Tarazona 0-0 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 27  (08-03-80) JORNADA 28   (15-03-80)
 
Endesa Andorra 1-0 Binéfar Numancia 2-1 Binéfar
Ejea 1-0 Numancia Sabiñánigo 0-0 Ejea
Chantrea 2-2 Sabiñánigo Burladés 0-0 Chantrea
Arnedo 2-0 Burladés Corellano 2-1 Arnedo
Haro 1-1 Corellano Sangüesa 1-1 Haro
Tudelano 0-2 Sangüesa Osasuna Promesas 0-0 Tudelano
Aragón 2-1 Osasuna Promesas Calahorra 0-1 Aragón
Utrillas 4-2 Calahorra Peña Sport 1-0 Utrillas
Almazán 1-1 Peña Sport Tarazona 2-1 Almazán
Monzón 0-0 Tarazona Monzón 1-1 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-81) JORNADA 30   (29-03-81)
 
Endesa Andorra 1-0 Numancia Sabiñánigo 1-1 Numancia
Binéfar 1-0 Sabiñánigo Burladés 1-2 Binéfar
Ejea 3-0 Burladés Corellano 1-0 Ejea
Chantrea 1-1 Corellano Sangüesa 2-2 Chantrea
Arnedo 4-2 Sangüesa Osasuna Promesas 3-0 Arnedo
Haro 0-4 Osasuna Promesas Calahorra 2-1 Haro
Tudelano 0-0 Calahorra Peña Sport 4-1 Tudelano
Aragón 4-0 Peña Sport Tarazona 3-0 Aragón
Utrillas 2-2 Tarazona Monzón 1-1 Utrillas
Almazán 1-1 Monzón Almazán 3-6 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-81) JORNADA 32   (12-04-81)
 
Endesa Andorra 1-0 Sabiñánigo Burladés 3-2 Sabiñánigo
Numancia 2-1 Burladés Corellano 1-1 Numancia
Binéfar 1-0 Corellano Sangüesa 0-4 Binéfar
Ejea 1-2 Sangüesa Osasuna Promesas 2-0 Ejea
Chantrea 0-0 Osasuna Promesas Calahorra 2-0 Chantrea
Arnedo 1-1 Calahorra Peña Sport 2-3 Arnedo
Haro 0-1 Peña Sport Tarazona 3-0 Haro
Tudelano 3-1 Tarazona Monzón 1-1 Tudelano
Aragón 0-0 Monzón Almazán 1-1 Aragón
Utrillas 1-1 Almazán Utrillas 0-0 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-80) JORNADA 34   (26-04-80)
 
Endesa Andorra 5-0 Burladés Corellano 1-0 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Corellano Sangüesa 1-1 Sabiñánigo
Numancia 0-0 Sangüesa Osasuna Promesas 1-0 Numancia
Binéfar 1-0 Osasuna Promesas Calahorra 1-1 Binéfar
Ejea 3-0 Calahorra Peña Sport 1-0 Ejea
Chantrea 1-2 Peña Sport Tarazona 3-0 Chantrea
Arnedo 2-1 Tarazona Monzón 1-1 Arnedo
Haro 2-5 Monzón Almazán 1-0 Haro
Tudelano 2-1 Almazán Utrillas 0-3 Tudelano
Aragón 1-0 Utrillas Aragón 2-1 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-81) JORNADA 36   (10-05-81)
 
Endesa Andorra 2-0 Corellano Sangüesa 0-1 Corellano
Burladés 0-0 Sangüesa Osasuna Promesas 2-1 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Osasuna Promesas Calahorra 4-1 Sabiñánigo
Numancia 2-1 Calahorra Peña Sport 1-0 Numancia
Binéfar 1-0 Peña Sport Tarazona 0-1 Binéfar
Ejea 3-2 Tarazona Monzón 1-1 Ejea
Chantrea 3-2 Monzón Almazán 1-1 Chantrea
Arnedo 6-1 Almazán Utrillas 3-1 Arnedo
Haro 1-0 Utrillas Aragón 4-1 Haro
Tudelano 1-0 Aragón Tudelano 3-1 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-80) JORNADA 38   (24-05-80)
 
Sangüesa 3-1 Endesa Andorra Osasuna Promesas 1-1 Sangüesa
Corellano 2-1 Osasuna Promesas Calahorra 0-3 Corellano
Burladés 2-0 Calahorra Peña Sport 4-3 Burladés
Sabiñánigo 3-1 Peña Sport Tarazona 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Numancia 3-1 Tarazona Monzón 3-5 Numancia
Binéfar 4-2 Monzón Almazán 0-6 Binéfar
Ejea 0-1 Almazán Utrillas 5-4 Ejea
Chantrea 1-1 Utrillas Aragón 5-0 Chantrea
Arnedo 0-2 Aragón Tudelano 3-1 Arnedo
Haro 1-1 Tudelano Endesa Andorra 6-0 Haro

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Binéfar 38 24 6 8 79 32 54
2 Endesa Andorra 38 21 11 6 64 36 53
3 Aragón 38 23 7 8 61 36 53
4 Tudelano 38 18 12 8 53 36 48
5 Tarazona 38 18 9 11 63 51 45
6 Corellano 38 16 12 10 56 42 44
7 Ejea 38 16 11 11 56 38 43
8 Sabiñánigo 38 15 11 12 57 48 41
9 Peña Sport 38 16 8 14 54 45 40
10 Osasuna Promesas 38 15 9 14 56 37 39
11 Arnedo 38 13 11 14 55 60 37
12 Sangüesa 38 14 8 16 45 48 36
13 Numancia 38 12 11 15 48 51 35
14 Calahorra 38 14 6 18 52 66 34
15 Monzón 38 9 15 14 49 61 33
16 Chantrea 38 8 12 18 46 72 28
17 Burladés 38 10 7 21 43 64 27
18 Utrillas 38 9 9 20 38 66 27
19 Almazán 38 5 14 19 33 75 24
20 Haro 38 5 9 24 28 72 19

Volver atrás