TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1980-81

 
JORNADA 1   (07-09-80) JORNADA 2   (14-09-80)
 
Mutriku 4-0 Erandio Erandio 2-0 Elorrio
Anaitasuna 2-0 Arenas Arenas 3-2 Mutriku
Bergara 4-1 Santutxu Santutxu 2-0 Anaitasuna
Eibar 0-1 Gernika Gernika 0-0 Bergara
Tolosa 2-1 Balmaseda Balmaseda 0-1 Eibar
Real Unión 1-0 Mungia Mungia 0-0 Tolosa
Alavés Aficionados 3-2 Lemona Lemona 1-0 Real Unión
Getxo 1-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 5-0 Alavés Aficionados
Deusto 0-1 Zorroza Zorroza 2-5 Getxo
Elorrio 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Deusto
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-80) JORNADA 4   (28-09-80)
 
Erandio 0-0 Arenas Arenas 2-0 Elorrio
Mutriku 2-3 Santutxu Santutxu 1-2 Erandio
Anaitasuna 4-0 Gernika Gernika 0-0 Mutriku
Bergara 2-1 Balmaseda Balmaseda 2-1 Anaitasuna
Eibar 5-3 Mungia Mungia 2-3 Bergara
Tolosa 1-0 Lemona Lemona 0-0 Eibar
Real Unión 3-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 2-1 Tolosa
Alavés Aficionados 1-0 Zorroza Zorroza 2-2 Real Unión
Getxo 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-2 Alavés Aficionados
Elorrio 1-2 Deusto Deusto 3-1 Getxo
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-80) JORNADA 6   (12-10-80)
 
Arenas 3-1 Santutxu Santutxu 3-1 Elorrio
Erandio 2-1 Gernika Gernika 1-1 Arenas
Mutriku 3-1 Balmaseda Balmaseda 1-1 Erandio
Anaitasuna 4-3 Mungia Mungia 1-0 Mutriku
Bergara 2-1 Lemona Lemona 3-2 Anaitasuna
Eibar 0-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-1 Bergara
Tolosa 1-1 Zorroza Zorroza 2-2 Eibar
Real Unión 5-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Tolosa
Alavés Aficionados 1-1 Deusto Deusto 2-4 Real Unión
Elorrio 0-0 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Alavés Aficionados
 
JORNADA 7   (19-10-80) JORNADA 8   (26-10-80)
 
Santutxu 1-0 Gernika Gernika 0-1 Elorrio
Arenas 2-0 Balmaseda Balmaseda 2-1 Santutxu
Erandio 0-0 Mungia Mungia 0-4 Arenas
Mutriku 1-1 Lemona Lemona 2-1 Erandio
Anaitasuna 0-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 3-1 Mutriku
Bergara 0-0 Zorroza Zorroza 4-0 Anaitasuna
Eibar 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Bergara
Tolosa 0-0 Deusto Deusto 1-1 Eibar
Real Unión 0-0 Getxo Getxo 0-1 Tolosa
Elorrio 2-1 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 6-1 Real Unión
 
JORNADA 9   (02-11-80) JORNADA 10   (09-11-80)
 
Gernika 1-2 Balmaseda Balmaseda 1-0 Elorrio
Santutxu 1-1 Mungia Mungia 2-0 Gernika
Arenas 0-0 Lemona Lemona 1-1 Santutxu
Erandio 2-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 2-2 Arenas
Mutriku 0-0 Zorroza Zorroza 3-2 Erandio
Anaitasuna 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Mutriku
Bergara 2-0 Deusto Deusto 2-1 Anaitasuna
Eibar 8-2 Getxo Getxo 1-2 Bergara
Tolosa 1-1 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 0-1 Eibar
Elorrio 0-1 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Tolosa
 
JORNADA 11   (16-11-80) JORNADA 12   (23-11-80)
 
Balmaseda 1-1 Mungia Mungia 3-0 Elorrio
Gernika 2-1 Lemona Lemona 0-0 Balmaseda
Santutxu 0-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 2-1 Gernika
Arenas 2-1 Zorroza Zorroza 2-0 Santutxu
Erandio 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Arenas
Mutriku 5-1 Deusto Deusto 0-0 Erandio
Anaitasuna 1-0 Getxo Getxo 1-1 Mutriku
Bergara 0-1 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 1-1 Anaitasuna
Eibar 5-0 Real Unión Real Unión 3-3 Bergara
Elorrio 1-0 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 Eibar
 
JORNADA 13   (30-11-80) JORNADA 14   (07-12-80)
 
Mungia 1-2 Lemona Lemona 2-0 Elorrio
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 2-0 Mungia
Gernika 1-1 Zorroza Zorroza 4-1 Balmaseda
Santutxu 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Gernika
Arenas 0-1 Deusto Deusto 3-1 Santutxu
Erandio 3-1 Getxo Getxo 0-1 Arenas
Mutriku 0-0 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 1-1 Erandio
Anaitasuna 2-3 Real Unión Real Unión 1-0 Mutriku
Bergara 2-2 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 Anaitasuna
Elorrio 0-3 Eibar Eibar 1-0 Bergara
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-80) JORNADA 16   (21-12-80)
 
Lemona 0-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-0 Elorrio
Mungia 2-0 Zorroza Zorroza 1-0 Lemona
Balmaseda 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Mungia
Gernika 0-0 Deusto Deusto 1-3 Balmaseda
Santutxu 1-4 Getxo Getxo 1-1 Gernika
Arenas 4-1 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 5-0 Santutxu
Erandio 3-0 Real Unión Real Unión 0-1 Arenas
Mutriku 4-3 Tolosa Tolosa 0-0 Erandio
Anaitasuna 2-1 Eibar Eibar 6-0 Mutriku
Elorrio 1-1 Bergara Bergara 1-1 Anaitasuna
 
JORNADA 17   (28-12-80) JORNADA 18   (04-01-81)
 
Lagun Onak 3-1 Zorroza Elorrio 2-1 Zorroza
Lemona 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Lagun Onak
Mungia 3-0 Deusto Deusto 2-1 Lemona
Balmaseda 2-0 Getxo Getxo 1-1 Mungia
Gernika 1-1 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 0-1 Balmaseda
Santutxu 4-3 Real Unión Real Unión 1-0 Gernika
Arenas 3-1 Tolosa Tolosa 2-1 Santutxu
Erandio 2-0 Eibar Eibar 0-0 Arenas
Mutriku 4-1 Bergara Bergara 0-0 Erandio
Elorrio 1-1 Anaitasuna Anaitasuna 1-0 Mutriku
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-81) JORNADA 20   (18-01-81)
 
Zorroza 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Erandio 4-0 Mutriku
Lagun Onak 0-0 Deusto Arenas 0-1 Anaitasuna
Lemona 3-1 Getxo Santutxu 1-4 Bergara
Mungia 1-0 Alavés Aficionados Gernika 0-2 Eibar
Balmaseda 4-0 Real Unión Balmaseda 3-1 Tolosa
Gernika 2-1 Tolosa Mungia 1-1 Real Unión
Santutxu 3-1 Eibar Lemona 1-3 Alavés Aficionados
Arenas 0-0 Bergara Lagun Onak 2-1 Getxo
Erandio 1-0 Anaitasuna Zorroza 1-0 Deusto
Mutriku 2-3 Elorrio Aurrera Ondarroa 1-2 Elorrio
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-81) JORNADA 22   (01-02-81)
 
Elorrio 1-1 Erandio Arenas 0-2 Erandio
Mutriku 2-1 Arenas Santutxu 1-0 Mutriku
Anaitasuna 3-0 Santutxu Gernika 1-3 Anaitasuna
Bergara 0-0 Gernika Balmaseda 1-0 Bergara
Eibar 1-0 Balmaseda Mungia 2-1 Eibar
Tolosa 0-0 Mungia Lemona 2-1 Tolosa
Real Unión 4-1 Lemona Lagun Onak 2-2 Real Unión
Alavés Aficionados 1-2 Lagun Onak Zorroza 0-0 Alavés Aficionados
Getxo 1-0 Zorroza Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Getxo
Deusto 0-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Deusto 2-0 Elorrio
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-81) JORNADA 24   (15-02-81)
 
Elorrio 3-4 Arenas Santutxu 0-0 Arenas
Erandio 1-0 Santutxu Gernika 0-1 Erandio
Mutriku 2-1 Gernika Balmaseda 1-0 Mutriku
Anaitasuna 2-1 Balmaseda Mungia 2-1 Anaitasuna
Bergara 3-1 Mungia Lemona 0-1 Bergara
Eibar 2-0 Lemona Lagun Onak 3-1 Eibar
Tolosa 0-0 Lagun Onak Zorroza 1-3 Tolosa
Real Unión 1-1 Zorroza Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Real Unión
Alavés Aficionados 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Deusto 2-3 Alavés Aficionados
Getxo 0-0 Deusto Getxo 2-0 Elorrio
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-81) JORNADA 26   (01-03-81)
 
Elorrio 2-1 Santutxu Gernika 0-1 Santutxu
Arenas 0-0 Gernika Balmaseda 4-1 Arenas
Erandio 2-1 Balmaseda Mungia 0-0 Erandio
Mutriku 2-2 Mungia Lemona 1-0 Mutriku
Anaitasuna 3-0 Lemona Lagun Onak 2-2 Anaitasuna
Bergara 0-0 Lagun Onak Zorroza 1-0 Bergara
Eibar 3-3 Zorroza Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Eibar
Tolosa 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Deusto 0-0 Tolosa
Real Unión 1-1 Deusto Getxo 4-1 Real Unión
Alavés Aficionados 4-0 Getxo Alavés Aficionados 3-1 Elorrio
 
JORNADA 27  (08-03-80) JORNADA 28   (15-03-80)
 
Elorrio 1-1 Gernika Balmaseda 1-0 Gernika
Santutxu 1-0 Balmaseda Mungia 1-1 Santutxu
Arenas 1-0 Mungia Lemona 1-2 Arenas
Erandio 3-0 Lemona Lagun Onak 2-2 Erandio
Mutriku 2-2 Lagun Onak Zorroza 2-0 Mutriku
Anaitasuna 3-0 Zorroza Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Anaitasuna
Bergara 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Deusto 2-2 Bergara
Eibar 3-0 Deusto Getxo 0-1 Eibar
Tolosa 0-1 Getxo Alavés Aficionados 2-0 Tolosa
Real Unión 0-0 Alavés Aficionados Real Unión 3-0 Elorrio
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-81) JORNADA 30   (29-03-81)
 
Elorrio 1-1 Balmaseda Mungia 1-0 Balmaseda
Gernika 1-1 Mungia Lemona 0-0 Gernika
Santutxu 4-0 Lemona Lagun Onak 2-2 Santutxu
Arenas 2-0 Lagun Onak Zorroza 1-1 Arenas
Erandio 1-0 Zorroza Aurrera Ondarroa 1-2 Erandio
Mutriku 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Deusto 2-1 Mutriku
Anaitasuna 2-1 Deusto Getxo 0-1 Anaitasuna
Bergara 0-0 Getxo Alavés Aficionados 1-1 Bergara
Eibar 2-1 Alavés Aficionados Real Unión 1-1 Eibar
Tolosa 0-0 Real Unión Tolosa 2-0 Elorrio
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-81) JORNADA 32   (12-04-81)
 
Elorrio 0-1 Mungia Lemona 2-1 Mungia
Balmaseda 1-0 Lemona Lagun Onak 1-0 Balmaseda
Gernika 1-0 Lagun Onak Zorroza 0-0 Gernika
Santutxu 0-2 Zorroza Aurrera Ondarroa 3-2 Santutxu
Arenas 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Deusto 2-1 Arenas
Erandio 2-0 Deusto Getxo 1-1 Erandio
Mutriku 1-0 Getxo Alavés Aficionados 3-0 Mutriku
Anaitasuna 1-1 Alavés Aficionados Real Unión 2-3 Anaitasuna
Bergara 1-1 Real Unión Tolosa 3-1 Bergara
Eibar 2-1 Tolosa Eibar 1-0 Elorrio
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-80) JORNADA 34   (26-04-80)
 
Elorrio 0-1 Lemona Lagun Onak 3-1 Lemona
Mungia 2-2 Lagun Onak Zorroza 2-1 Mungia
Balmaseda 1-0 Zorroza Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Balmaseda
Gernika 0-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Deusto 2-4 Gernika
Santutxu 1-1 Deusto Getxo 2-3 Santutxu
Arenas 2-0 Getxo Alavés Aficionados 0-0 Arenas
Erandio 2-0 Alavés Aficionados Real Unión 1-1 Erandio
Mutriku 0-0 Real Unión Tolosa 0-1 Mutriku
Anaitasuna 1-0 Tolosa Eibar 0-0 Anaitasuna
Bergara 0-3 Eibar Bergara 2-1 Elorrio
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-81) JORNADA 36   (10-05-81)
 
Elorrio 0-3 Lagun Onak Zorroza 2-2 Lagun Onak
Lemona 1-0 Zorroza Aurrera Ondarroa 4-3 Lemona
Mungia 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Deusto 2-1 Mungia
Balmaseda 3-0 Deusto Getxo 3-1 Balmaseda
Gernika 1-0 Getxo Alavés Aficionados 1-2 Gernika
Santutxu 2-1 Alavés Aficionados Real Unión 2-1 Santutxu
Arenas 3-2 Real Unión Tolosa 2-2 Arenas
Erandio 1-0 Tolosa Eibar 1-1 Erandio
Mutriku 0-1 Eibar Bergara 3-1 Mutriku
Anaitasuna 0-0 Bergara Anaitasuna 2-0 Elorrio
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-80) JORNADA 38   (24-05-80)
 
Zorroza 4-4 Elorrio Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Zorroza
Lagun Onak 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Deusto 0-0 Lagun Onak
Lemona 2-1 Deusto Getxo 1-0 Lemona
Mungia 1-1 Getxo Alavés Aficionados 2-2 Mungia
Balmaseda 0-1 Alavés Aficionados Real Unión 2-0 Balmaseda
Gernika 4-1 Real Unión Tolosa 1-0 Gernika
Santutxu 1-1 Tolosa Eibar 4-0 Santutxu
Arenas 1-0 Eibar Bergara 0-1 Arenas
Erandio 3-2 Bergara Anaitasuna 1-0 Erandio
Mutriku 1-0 Anaitasuna Elorrio 2-0 Mutriku

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Erandio 38 21 13 4 54 26 55
2 Arenas 38 19 11 8 52 34 49
3 Eibar 38 19 11 8 66 32 49
4 Aurrera Ondarroa 38 16 15 7 49 35 47
5 Lagun Onak 38 15 16 7 55 37 46
6 Anaitasuna 38 18 8 12 55 42 44
7 Balmaseda 38 17 6 15 45 38 40
8 Bergara 38 12 16 10 46 42 40
9 Real Unión 38 13 13 12 55 63 39
10 Alavés Aficionados 38 12 13 13 52 45 37
11 Zorroza 38 11 14 13 46 47 36
12 Mungia 38 10 15 13 45 50 35
13 Deusto 38 10 13 15 37 54 33
14 Getxo 38 11 10 17 40 50 32
15 Santutxu 38 12 8 18 48 67 32
16 Gernika 38 9 13 16 29 39 31
17 Tolosa 38 8 15 15 33 43 31
18 Lemona 38 12 7 19 38 56 31
19 Mutriku 38 10 8 20 43 60 28
20 Elorrio 38 8 9 21 31 60 25

Volver atrás