TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1980-81


JORNADA 1   (07-09-80) JORNADA 2   (14-09-80)
 
Naval 1-0 Cayón Cayón 2-1 San Martín de la Arena
Entrego 0-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Naval
Gijón Industrial 1-2 Santoña Santoña 2-0 Entrego
Oviedo Aficionados 2-0 Astillero Astillero 0-4 Gijón Industrial
Caudal 2-1 San Martín San Martín 0-1 Oviedo Aficionados
Avilés 0-2 Sporting Atlético Sporting Atlético 1-2 Caudal
Europa Nava 1-1 Turón Turón 2-2 Avilés
Piloñesa 3-3 Siero Siero 2-1 Europa Nava
Titánico 0-0 Barreda Barreda 3-3 Piloñesa
San Martín de la Arena 0-1 Castro Castro 3-0 Titánico
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-80) JORNADA 4   (28-09-80)
 
Cayón 2-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-3 San Martín de la Arena
Naval 1-0 Santoña Santoña 1-0 Cayón
Entrego 4-1 Astillero Astillero 1-1 Naval
Gijón Industrial 3-0 San Martín San Martín 1-0 Entrego
Oviedo Aficionados 2-2 Sporting Atlético Sporting Atlético 1-0 Gijón Industrial
Caudal 0-0 Turón Turón 1-1 Oviedo Aficionados
Avilés 1-0 Siero Siero 1-3 Caudal
Europa Nava 1-0 Barreda Barreda 0-2 Avilés
Piloñesa 2-1 Castro Castro 2-1 Europa Nava
San Martín de la Arena 1-2 Titánico Titánico 1-0 Piloñesa
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-80) JORNADA 6   (12-10-80)
 
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Santoña Santoña 1-0 San Martín de la Arena
Cayón 4-1 Astillero Astillero 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 3-1 San Martín San Martín 3-2 Cayón
Entrego 0-0 Sporting Atlético Sporting Atlético 2-1 Naval
Gijón Industrial 1-0 Turón Turón 0-0 Entrego
Oviedo Aficionados 1-5 Siero Siero 1-1 Gijón Industrial
Caudal 5-1 Barreda Barreda 2-2 Oviedo Aficionados
Avilés 1-0 Castro Castro 1-1 Caudal
Europa Nava 3-1 Titánico Titánico 1-1 Avilés
San Martín de la Arena 1-0 Piloñesa Piloñesa 2-0 Europa Nava
 
JORNADA 7   (19-10-80) JORNADA 8   (26-10-80)
 
Santoña 6-1 Astillero Astillero 3-2 San Martín de la Arena
Rayo Cantabria 3-1 San Martín San Martín 1-0 Santoña
Cayón 1-0 Sporting Atlético Sporting Atlético 3-0 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 2-1 Turón Turón 0-0 Cayón
Entrego 0-2 Siero Siero 0-0 Naval
Gijón Industrial 4-2 Barreda Barreda 2-1 Entrego
Oviedo Aficionados 1-1 Castro Castro 1-0 Gijón Industrial
Caudal 1-0 Titánico Titánico 2-1 Oviedo Aficionados
Avilés 1-0 Piloñesa Piloñesa 5-1 Caudal
San Martín de la Arena 3-0 Europa Nava Europa Nava 1-2 Avilés
 
JORNADA 9   (02-11-80) JORNADA 10   (09-11-80)
 
Astillero 3-2 San Martín San Martín 6-2 San Martín de la Arena
Santoña 2-0 Sporting Atlético Sporting Atlético 4-1 Astillero
Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Turón Turón 1-0 Santoña
Cayón 2-2 Siero Siero 4-0 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 8-0 Barreda Barreda 0-2 Cayón
Entrego 1-0 Castro Castro 1-0 Naval
Gijón Industrial 4-0 Titánico Titánico 1-1 Entrego
Oviedo Aficionados 4-2 Piloñesa Piloñesa 1-1 Gijón Industrial
Caudal 1-0 Europa Nava Europa Nava 5-2 Oviedo Aficionados
San Martín de la Arena 1-0 Avilés Avilés 3-2 Caudal
 
JORNADA 11   (16-11-80) JORNADA 12   (23-11-80)
 
San Martín 1-0 Sporting Atlético Sporting Atlético 4-0 San Martín de la Arena
Astillero 3-2 Turón Turón 0-3 San Martín
Santoña 1-0 Siero Siero 5-1 Astillero
Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Barreda Barreda 0-1 Santoña
Cayón 2-0 Castro Castro 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 0-0 Titánico Titánico 2-0 Cayón
Entrego 1-2 Piloñesa Piloñesa 2-2 Naval
Gijón Industrial 2-0 Europa Nava Europa Nava 0-0 Entrego
Oviedo Aficionados 5-2 Avilés Avilés 1-1 Gijón Industrial
San Martín de la Arena 0-2 Caudal Caudal 1-0 Oviedo Aficionados
 
JORNADA 13   (30-11-80) JORNADA 14   (07-12-80)
 
Sporting Atlético 2-0 Turón Turón 1-0 San Martín de la Arena
San Martín 3-2 Siero Siero 0-1 Sporting Atlético
Astillero 3-0 Barreda Barreda 1-1 San Martín
Santoña 1-0 Castro Castro 4-0 Astillero
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Titánico Titánico 0-0 Santoña
Cayón 4-2 Piloñesa Piloñesa 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 0-0 Europa Nava Europa Nava 1-0 Cayón
Entrego 3-1 Avilés Avilés 4-0 Naval
Gijón Industrial 1-0 Caudal Caudal 3-0 Entrego
San Martín de la Arena 1-1 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 2-3 Gijón Industrial
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-80) JORNADA 16   (21-12-80)
 
Turón 2-0 Siero Siero 3-1 San Martín de la Arena
Sporting Atlético 5-2 Barreda Barreda 3-1 Turón
San Martín 2-1 Castro Castro 2-1 Sporting Atlético
Astillero 2-0 Titánico Titánico 2-1 San Martín
Santoña 1-1 Piloñesa Piloñesa 2-1 Astillero
Rayo Cantabria 4-0 Europa Nava Europa Nava 3-0 Santoña
Cayón 1-0 Avilés Avilés 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 2-0 Caudal Caudal 1-0 Cayón
Entrego 2-2 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 3-0 Naval
San Martín de la Arena 1-2 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 2-2 Entrego
 
JORNADA 17   (28-12-80) JORNADA 18   (04-01-81)
 
Siero 0-1 Barreda San Martín de la Arena 0-5 Barreda
Turón 1-0 Castro Castro 1-0 Siero
Sporting Atlético 4-0 Titánico Titánico 1-0 Turón
San Martín 1-2 Piloñesa Piloñesa 0-0 Sporting Atlético
Astillero 1-1 Europa Nava Europa Nava 3-0 San Martín
Santoña 2-0 Avilés Avilés 3-0 Astillero
Rayo Cantabria 0-2 Caudal Caudal 0-0 Santoña
Cayón 4-0 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Naval 0-1 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 1-1 Cayón
San Martín de la Arena 1-0 Entrego Entrego 1-1 Naval
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-81) JORNADA 20   (18-01-81)
 
Barreda 1-1 Castro Cayón 1-0 Naval
Siero 0-1 Titánico Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Entrego
Turón 2-2 Piloñesa Santoña 3-0 Gijón Industrial
Sporting Atlético 1-0 Europa Nava Astillero 2-0 Oviedo Aficionados
San Martín 1-2 Avilés San Martín 2-1 Caudal
Astillero 4-1 Caudal Sporting Atlético 1-1 Avilés
Santoña 0-0 Oviedo Aficionados Turón 1-0 Europa Nava
Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Gijón Industrial Siero 3-1 Piloñesa
Cayón 2-1 Entrego Barreda 2-0 Titánico
Naval 4-0 San Martín de la Arena Castro 4-1 San Martín de la Arena
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-81) JORNADA 22   (01-02-81)
 
San Martín de la Arena 2-0 Cayón Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Cayón
Naval 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Santoña 0-0 Naval
Entrego 1-0 Santoña Astillero 2-1 Entrego
Gijón Industrial 4-2 Astillero San Martín 1-0 Gijón Industrial
Oviedo Aficionados 3-3 San Martín Sporting Atlético 2-0 Oviedo Aficionados
Caudal 1-0 Sporting Atlético Turón 3-1 Caudal
Avilés 2-0 Turón Siero 1-0 Avilés
Europa Nava 1-0 Siero Barreda 1-1 Europa Nava
Piloñesa 3-2 Barreda Castro 1-1 Piloñesa
Titánico 2-1 Castro Titánico 2-0 San Martín de la Arena
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-81) JORNADA 24   (15-02-81)
 
San Martín de la Arena 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Santoña 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Cayón 1-1 Santoña Astillero 0-2 Cayón
Naval 3-2 Astillero San Martín 1-0 Naval
Entrego 1-1 San Martín Sporting Atlético 4-0 Entrego
Gijón Industrial 1-3 Sporting Atlético Turón 0-0 Gijón Industrial
Oviedo Aficionados 1-1 Turón Siero 4-1 Oviedo Aficionados
Caudal 2-1 Siero Barreda 0-0 Caudal
Avilés 1-0 Barreda Castro 2-1 Avilés
Europa Nava 2-1 Castro Titánico 2-1 Europa Nava
Piloñesa 2-0 Titánico Piloñesa 1-0 San Martín de la Arena
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-81) JORNADA 26   (01-03-81)
 
San Martín de la Arena 1-1 Santoña Astillero 3-2 Santoña
Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Astillero San Martín 0-0 Rayo Cantabria
Cayón 1-0 San Martín Sporting Atlético 4-0 Cayón
Naval 2-0 Sporting Atlético Turón 1-0 Naval
Entrego 0-2 Turón Siero 3-0 Entrego
Gijón Industrial 1-2 Siero Barreda 0-1 Gijón Industrial
Oviedo Aficionados 2-0 Barreda Castro 5-0 Oviedo Aficionados
Caudal 3-0 Castro Titánico 1-1 Caudal
Avilés 1-0 Titánico Piloñesa 0-0 Avilés
Europa Nava 0-0 Piloñesa Europa Nava 2-1 San Martín de la Arena
 
JORNADA 27  (08-03-80) JORNADA 28   (15-03-80)
 
San Martín de la Arena 0-1 Astillero San Martín 1-0 Astillero
Santoña 1-0 San Martín Sporting Atlético 4-0 Santoña
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Sporting Atlético Turón 4-2 Rayo Cantabria
Cayón 1-1 Turón Siero 3-0 Cayón
Naval 1-0 Siero Barreda 0-0 Naval
Entrego 2-2 Barreda Castro 2-0 Entrego
Gijón Industrial 1-2 Castro Titánico 2-1 Gijón Industrial
Oviedo Aficionados 1-3 Titánico Piloñesa 2-1 Oviedo Aficionados
Caudal 3-0 Piloñesa Europa Nava 0-0 Caudal
Avilés 2-1 Europa Nava Avilés 2-1 San Martín de la Arena
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-81) JORNADA 30   (29-03-81)
 
San Martín de la Arena 1-1 San Martín Sporting Atlético 0-0 San Martín
Astillero 0-0 Sporting Atlético Turón 5-1 Astillero
Santoña 2-0 Turón Siero 0-0 Santoña
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Siero Barreda 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Cayón 1-0 Barreda Castro 1-1 Cayón
Naval 2-1 Castro Titánico 2-2 Naval
Entrego 2-1 Titánico Piloñesa 3-0 Entrego
Gijón Industrial 3-0 Piloñesa Europa Nava 2-1 Gijón Industrial
Oviedo Aficionados 0-1 Europa Nava Avilés 0-2 Oviedo Aficionados
Caudal 2-0 Avilés Caudal 3-0 San Martín de la Arena
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-81) JORNADA 32   (12-04-81)
 
San Martín de la Arena 0-1 Sporting Atlético Turón 0-1 Sporting Atlético
San Martín 0-0 Turón Siero 2-1 San Martín
Astillero 5-0 Siero Barreda 2-1 Astillero
Santoña 3-0 Barreda Castro 1-1 Santoña
Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Castro Titánico 0-0 Rayo Cantabria
Cayón 3-0 Titánico Piloñesa 1-0 Cayón
Naval 3-0 Piloñesa Europa Nava 2-0 Naval
Entrego 2-0 Europa Nava Avilés 3-0 Entrego
Gijón Industrial 1-1 Avilés Caudal 0-0 Gijón Industrial
Oviedo Aficionados 3-2 Caudal Oviedo Aficionados 2-1 San Martín de la Arena
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-80) JORNADA 34   (26-04-80)
 
San Martín de la Arena 2-4 Turón Siero 2-1 Turón
Sporting Atlético 3-0 Siero Barreda 1-1 Sporting Atlético
San Martín 1-1 Barreda Castro 3-1 San Martín
Astillero 2-1 Castro Titánico 3-1 Astillero
Santoña 2-0 Titánico Piloñesa 1-0 Santoña
Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Piloñesa Europa Nava 2-2 Rayo Cantabria
Cayón 0-2 Europa Nava Avilés 0-0 Cayón
Naval 1-2 Avilés Caudal 3-0 Naval
Entrego 1-2 Caudal Oviedo Aficionados 3-0 Entrego
Gijón Industrial 0-0 Oviedo Aficionados Gijón Industrial 5-1 San Martín de la Arena
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-81) JORNADA 36   (10-05-81)
 
San Martín de la Arena 1-1 Siero Barreda 4-1 Siero
Turón 3-0 Barreda Castro 1-2 Turón
Sporting Atlético 6-0 Castro Titánico 1-4 Sporting Atlético
San Martín 3-1 Titánico Piloñesa 2-0 San Martín
Astillero 2-1 Piloñesa Europa Nava 1-0 Astillero
Santoña 3-1 Europa Nava Avilés 4-4 Santoña
Rayo Cantabria 4-3 Avilés Caudal 4-2 Rayo Cantabria
Cayón 2-1 Caudal Oviedo Aficionados 0-0 Cayón
Naval 1-0 Oviedo Aficionados Gijón Industrial 1-0 Naval
Entrego 0-1 Gijón Industrial Entrego 1-0 San Martín de la Arena
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-80) JORNADA 38   (24-05-80)
 
Barreda 0-0 San Martín de la Arena Castro 0-1 Barreda
Siero 2-0 Castro Titánico 1-1 Siero
Turón 2-0 Titánico Piloñesa 0-0 Turón
Sporting Atlético 2-3 Piloñesa Europa Nava 1-2 Sporting Atlético
San Martín 0-1 Europa Nava Avilés 0-3 San Martín
Astillero 3-2 Avilés Caudal 4-1 Astillero
Santoña 3-0 Caudal Oviedo Aficionados 1-2 Santoña
Rayo Cantabria 4-1 Oviedo Aficionados Gijón Industrial 2-2 Rayo Cantabria
Cayón 0-1 Gijón Industrial Entrego 4-2 Cayón
Naval 1-0 Entrego San Martín de la Arena 0-3 Naval

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sporting Atlético 38 22 9 7 73 26 53
2 Santoña 38 19 10 9 49 28 48
3 Caudal 38 20 8 10 61 40 48
4 Piloñesa 38 17 11 10 55 49 45
5 Gijón Industrial 38 17 10 11 56 39 44
6 Naval 38 15 11 12 46 34 41
7 Turón 38 15 11 12 46 40 41
8 Cayón 38 16 8 14 44 39 40
9 Avilés 38 16 8 14 52 50 40
10 Siero 38 15 8 15 56 47 38
11 Europa Nava 38 15 8 15 42 42 38
12 Castro 38 15 6 17 49 47 36
13 San Martín 38 14 8 16 48 50 36
14 Titánico 38 13 10 15 35 52 36
15 Astillero 38 15 4 19 58 82 34
16 Oviedo Aficionados 38 11 11 16 53 67 33
17 Barreda 38 10 12 16 41 61 32
18 Rayo Cantabria 38 10 12 16 46 50 32
19 Entrego 38 8 10 20 32 57 26
20 San Martín de la Arena 38 7 5 26 31 73 19

Volver atrás