TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 12) 1980-81


JORNADA 1   (07-09-80) JORNADA 2   (14-09-80)
 
Real Unión 1-1 Santa Brígida Santa Brígida 3-0 San Andrés
Unión Chile 2-0 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 2-0 Real Unión
Realejos 2-0 Unión Moral Unión Moral 0-0 Unión Chile
San José 2-1 Güímar Güímar 4-2 Realejos
Orotava 1-1 Telde Telde 2-0 San José
Artesano 2-1 Marino Marino 2-1 Orotava
Tenisca 0-0 Lanzarote Lanzarote 1-0 Artesano
San Antonio 1-1 Estrella Estrella 1-0 Tenisca
Tenerife Aficionados 3-1 Racing Racing 1-1 San Antonio
San Andrés 1-0 Toscal Toscal 0-2 Tenerife Aficionados
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-80) JORNADA 4   (28-09-80)
 
Santa Brígida 0-1 Puerto Cruz Puerto Cruz 1-2 San Andrés
Real Unión 1-0 Unión Moral Unión Moral 2-1 Santa Brígida
Unión Chile 0-0 Güímar Güímar 0-1 Real Unión
Realejos 1-0 Telde Telde 1-1 Unión Chile
San José 2-1 Marino Marino 1-1 Realejos
Orotava 0-2 Lanzarote Lanzarote 0-1 San José
Artesano 1-1 Estrella Estrella 2-2 Orotava
Tenisca 4-1 Racing Racing 1-0 Artesano
San Antonio 0-1 Toscal Toscal 2-0 Tenisca
San Andrés 1-1 Tenerife Aficionados Tenerife Aficionados 3-0 San Antonio
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-80) JORNADA 6   (12-10-80)
 
Puerto Cruz 2-1 Unión Moral Unión Moral 2-0 San Andrés
Santa Brígida 3-0 Güímar Güímar 0-0 Puerto Cruz
Real Unión 1-1 Telde Telde 1-0 Santa Brígida
Unión Chile 1-3 Marino Marino 2-1 Real Unión
Realejos 3-0 Lanzarote Lanzarote 2-0 Unión Chile
San José 3-1 Estrella Estrella 2-2 Realejos
Orotava 3-1 Racing Racing 2-2 San José
Artesano 0-1 Toscal Toscal 1-0 Orotava
Tenisca 5-1 Tenerife Aficionados Tenerife Aficionados 1-1 Artesano
San Andrés 1-1 San Antonio San Antonio 2-1 Tenisca
 
JORNADA 7   (19-10-80) JORNADA 8   (26-10-80)
 
Unión Moral 3-1 Güímar Güímar 1-2 San Andrés
Puerto Cruz 2-4 Telde Telde 1-1 Unión Moral
Santa Brígida 8-1 Marino Marino 2-0 Puerto Cruz
Real Unión 1-1 Lanzarote Lanzarote 2-0 Santa Brígida
Unión Chile 1-0 Estrella Estrella 3-2 Real Unión
Realejos 2-0 Racing Racing 1-0 Unión Chile
San José 1-0 Toscal Toscal 0-0 Realejos
Orotava 1-3 Tenerife Aficionados Tenerife Aficionados 1-2 San José
Artesano 1-0 San Antonio San Antonio 3-0 Orotava
San Andrés 1-0 Tenisca Tenisca 1-2 Artesano
 
JORNADA 9   (02-11-80) JORNADA 10   (09-11-80)
 
Güímar 1-1 Telde Telde 6-0 San Andrés
Unión Moral 2-1 Marino Marino 0-0 Güímar
Puerto Cruz 1-0 Lanzarote Lanzarote 0-1 Unión Moral
Santa Brígida 0-0 Estrella Estrella 4-2 Puerto Cruz
Real Unión 6-0 Racing Racing 4-1 Santa Brígida
Unión Chile 0-3 Toscal Toscal 4-1 Real Unión
Realejos 3-0 Tenerife Aficionados Tenerife Aficionados 0-1 Unión Chile
San José 2-3 San Antonio San Antonio 1-0 Realejos
Orotava 2-1 Tenisca Tenisca 0-0 San José
San Andrés 2-1 Artesano Artesano 0-1 Orotava
 
JORNADA 11   (16-11-80) JORNADA 12   (23-11-80)
 
Telde 2-1 Marino Marino 3-1 San Andrés
Güímar 0-1 Lanzarote Lanzarote 2-2 Telde
Unión Moral 2-0 Estrella Estrella 1-0 Güímar
Puerto Cruz 5-0 Racing Racing 1-2 Unión Moral
Santa Brígida 2-0 Toscal Toscal 0-0 Puerto Cruz
Real Unión 0-1 Tenerife Aficionados Tenerife Aficionados 4-0 Santa Brígida
Unión Chile 0-1 San Antonio San Antonio 1-0 Real Unión
Realejos 3-1 Tenisca Tenisca 5-4 Unión Chile
San José 0-0 Artesano Artesano 2-0 Realejos
San Andrés 2-0 Orotava Orotava 0-0 San José
 
JORNADA 13   (30-11-80) JORNADA 14   (07-12-80)
 
Marino 1-1 Lanzarote Lanzarote 1-0 San Andrés
Telde 1-0 Estrella Estrella 1-0 Marino
Güímar 3-1 Racing Racing 0-2 Telde
Unión Moral 1-0 Toscal Toscal 3-1 Güímar
Puerto Cruz 3-0 Tenerife Aficionados Tenerife Aficionados 1-0 Unión Moral
Santa Brígida 2-0 San Antonio San Antonio 0-0 Puerto Cruz
Real Unión 3-1 Tenisca Tenisca 3-1 Santa Brígida
Unión Chile 1-3 Artesano Artesano 1-3 Real Unión
Realejos 2-0 Orotava Orotava 2-0 Unión Chile
San Andrés 3-3 San José San José 1-0 Realejos
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-80) JORNADA 16   (21-12-80)
 
Lanzarote 0-1 Estrella Estrella 1-1 San Andrés
Marino 3-0 Racing Racing 1-0 Lanzarote
Telde 2-0 Toscal Toscal 1-2 Marino
Güímar 2-0 Tenerife Aficionados Tenerife Aficionados 1-1 Telde
Unión Moral 3-0 San Antonio San Antonio 0-1 Güímar
Puerto Cruz 0-0 Tenisca Tenisca 2-0 Unión Moral
Santa Brígida 0-0 Artesano Artesano 1-1 Puerto Cruz
Real Unión 3-0 Orotava Orotava 4-2 Santa Brígida
Unión Chile 1-2 San José San José 1-3 Real Unión
San Andrés 0-0 Realejos Realejos 6-2 Unión Chile
 
JORNADA 17   (28-12-80) JORNADA 18   (04-01-81)
 
Estrella 4-0 Racing San Andrés 6-0 Racing
Lanzarote 1-1 Toscal Toscal 2-1 Estrella
Marino 1-3 Tenerife Aficionados Tenerife Aficionados 1-2 Lanzarote
Telde 1-0 San Antonio San Antonio 1-1 Marino
Güímar 1-0 Tenisca Tenisca 3-1 Telde
Unión Moral 1-2 Artesano Artesano 1-1 Güímar
Puerto Cruz 1-0 Orotava Orotava 2-1 Unión Moral
Santa Brígida 0-3 San José San José 1-1 Puerto Cruz
Real Unión 2-1 Realejos Realejos 1-0 Santa Brígida
San Andrés 3-0 Unión Chile Unión Chile 3-0 Real Unión
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-81) JORNADA 20   (18-01-81)
 
Racing 0-1 Toscal Santa Brígida 3-1 Real Unión
Estrella 0-1 Tenerife Aficionados Puerto Cruz 3-4 Unión Chile
Lanzarote 1-0 San Antonio Unión Moral 4-1 Realejos
Marino 4-4 Tenisca Güímar 1-0 San José
Telde 1-2 Artesano Telde 2-1 Orotava
Güímar 1-0 Orotava Marino 4-2 Artesano
Unión Moral 0-1 San José Lanzarote 3-0 Tenisca
Puerto Cruz 0-1 Realejos Estrella 2-0 San Antonio
Santa Brígida 0-0 Unión Chile Racing 2-1 Tenerife Aficionados
Real Unión 0-2 San Andrés Toscal 0-0 San Andrés
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-81) JORNADA 22   (01-02-81)
 
San Andrés 1-0 Santa Brígida Puerto Cruz 1-2 Santa Brígida
Real Unión 1-0 Puerto Cruz Unión Moral 1-1 Real Unión
Unión Chile 1-1 Unión Moral Güímar 4-1 Unión Chile
Realejos 1-0 Güímar Telde 2-2 Realejos
San José 0-0 Telde Marino 2-0 San José
Orotava 2-2 Marino Lanzarote 1-0 Orotava
Artesano 1-1 Lanzarote Estrella 1-1 Artesano
Tenisca 4-0 Estrella Racing 2-2 Tenisca
San Antonio 2-2 Racing Toscal 2-1 San Antonio
Tenerife Aficionados 0-1 Toscal Tenerife Aficionados 2-0 San Andrés
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-81) JORNADA 24   (15-02-81)
 
San Andrés 2-1 Puerto Cruz Unión Moral 2-2 Puerto Cruz
Santa Brígida 3-2 Unión Moral Güímar 3-1 Santa Brígida
Real Unión 2-3 Güímar Telde 3-1 Real Unión
Unión Chile 1-1 Telde Marino 2-0 Unión Chile
Realejos 3-0 Marino Lanzarote 2-0 Realejos
San José 1-1 Lanzarote Estrella 3-3 San José
Orotava 3-1 Estrella Racing 1-0 Orotava
Artesano 3-2 Racing Toscal 2-1 Artesano
Tenisca 1-0 Toscal Tenerife Aficionados 2-2 Tenisca
San Antonio 1-1 Tenerife Aficionados San Antonio 0-2 San Andrés
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-81) JORNADA 26   (01-03-81)
 
San Andrés 1-0 Unión Moral Güímar 2-0 Unión Moral
Puerto Cruz 1-0 Güímar Telde 1-0 Puerto Cruz
Santa Brígida 0-2 Telde Marino 3-1 Santa Brígida
Real Unión 1-1 Marino Lanzarote 4-0 Real Unión
Unión Chile 0-0 Lanzarote Estrella 6-0 Unión Chile
Realejos 2-1 Estrella Racing 2-4 Realejos
San José 3-1 Racing Toscal 2-1 San José
Orotava 1-0 Toscal Tenerife Aficionados 0-1 Orotava
Artesano 2-1 Tenerife Aficionados San Antonio 1-2 Artesano
Tenisca 5-0 San Antonio Tenisca 1-0 San Andrés
 
JORNADA 27  (08-03-80) JORNADA 28   (15-03-80)
 
San Andrés 2-0 Güímar Telde 0-0 Güímar
Unión Moral 2-1 Telde Marino 1-0 Unión Moral
Puerto Cruz 2-0 Marino Lanzarote 4-1 Puerto Cruz
Santa Brígida 0-2 Lanzarote Estrella 4-1 Santa Brígida
Real Unión 3-0 Estrella Racing 4-1 Real Unión
Unión Chile 1-4 Racing Toscal 3-1 Unión Chile
Realejos 3-1 Toscal Tenerife Aficionados 0-1 Realejos
San José 2-0 Tenerife Aficionados San Antonio 2-3 San José
Orotava 3-0 San Antonio Tenisca 3-0 Orotava
Artesano 0-0 Tenisca Artesano 3-1 San Andrés
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-81) JORNADA 30   (29-03-81)
 
San Andrés 1-0 Telde Marino 2-0 Telde
Güímar 2-0 Marino Lanzarote 2-0 Güímar
Unión Moral 1-4 Lanzarote Estrella 2-0 Unión Moral
Puerto Cruz 2-2 Estrella Racing 1-1 Puerto Cruz
Santa Brígida 1-2 Racing Toscal 1-0 Santa Brígida
Real Unión 1-4 Toscal Tenerife Aficionados 3-1 Real Unión
Unión Chile 1-2 Tenerife Aficionados San Antonio 1-2 Unión Chile
Realejos 3-1 San Antonio Tenisca 1-1 Realejos
San José 2-0 Tenisca Artesano 2-3 San José
Orotava 4-0 Artesano Orotava 1-1 San Andrés
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-81) JORNADA 32   (12-04-81)
 
San Andrés 1-0 Marino Lanzarote 2-1 Marino
Telde 3-0 Lanzarote Estrella 2-2 Telde
Güímar 4-0 Estrella Racing 2-1 Güímar
Unión Moral 0-0 Racing Toscal 4-0 Unión Moral
Puerto Cruz 3-2 Toscal Tenerife Aficionados 2-1 Puerto Cruz
Santa Brígida 2-0 Tenerife Aficionados San Antonio 2-2 Santa Brígida
Real Unión 0-2 San Antonio Tenisca 6-1 Real Unión
Unión Chile 8-4 Tenisca Artesano 2-2 Unión Chile
Realejos 3-0 Artesano Orotava 0-0 Realejos
San José 3-1 Orotava San José 1-0 San Andrés
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-80) JORNADA 34   (26-04-80)
 
San Andrés 1-0 Lanzarote Estrella 2-1 Lanzarote
Marino 1-1 Estrella Racing 1-0 Marino
Telde 4-2 Racing Toscal 1-1 Telde
Güímar 2-4 Toscal Tenerife Aficionados 1-0 Güímar
Unión Moral 2-1 Tenerife Aficionados San Antonio 1-1 Unión Moral
Puerto Cruz 5-2 San Antonio Tenisca 2-2 Puerto Cruz
Santa Brígida 3-1 Tenisca Artesano 2-2 Santa Brígida
Real Unión 3-1 Artesano Orotava 0-0 Real Unión
Unión Chile 1-0 Orotava San José 3-0 Unión Chile
Realejos 1-0 San José Realejos 0-0 San Andrés
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-81) JORNADA 36   (10-05-81)
 
San Andrés 4-2 Estrella Racing 1-1 Estrella
Lanzarote 1-0 Racing Toscal 1-0 Lanzarote
Marino 1-1 Toscal Tenerife Aficionados 1-0 Marino
Telde 2-0 Tenerife Aficionados San Antonio 2-2 Telde
Güímar 1-0 San Antonio Tenisca 2-0 Güímar
Unión Moral 1-0 Tenisca Artesano 5-2 Unión Moral
Puerto Cruz 2-2 Artesano Orotava 3-3 Puerto Cruz
Santa Brígida 0-1 Orotava San José 1-2 Santa Brígida
Real Unión 1-0 San José Realejos 5-3 Real Unión
Unión Chile 0-3 Realejos Unión Chile 1-1 San Andrés
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-80) JORNADA 38   (24-05-80)
 
Racing 1-1 San Andrés Toscal 3-1 Racing
Estrella 1-2 Toscal Tenerife Aficionados 2-1 Estrella
Lanzarote 3-0 Tenerife Aficionados San Antonio 0-2 Lanzarote
Marino 5-2 San Antonio Tenisca 2-1 Marino
Telde 7-1 Tenisca Artesano 1-2 Telde
Güímar 3-1 Artesano Orotava 2-2 Güímar
Unión Moral 0-0 Orotava San José 0-0 Unión Moral
Puerto Cruz 4-1 San José Realejos 0-0 Puerto Cruz
Santa Brígida 0-0 Realejos Unión Chile 2-2 Santa Brígida
Real Unión 3-2 Unión Chile San Andrés 4-3 Real Unión

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Realejos 38 21 10 7 63 33 52
2 Telde 38 18 14 6 66 37 50
3 San Andrés 38 19 10 9 51 40 48
4 Toscal 38 21 6 11 54 34 48
5 Lanzarote 38 20 8 10 51 26 48
6 San José 38 18 10 10 54 42 46
7 Tenisca 38 14 9 15 68 62 37
8 Puerto Cruz 38 12 13 13 56 51 37
9 Tenerife Aficionados 38 16 5 17 46 49 37
10 Güímar 38 15 7 16 46 44 37
11 Marino 38 14 9 15 56 56 37
12 Estrella 38 12 12 14 57 57 36
13 Artesano 38 12 12 14 51 57 39
14 Unión Moral 38 13 9 16 41 48 35
15 Orotava 38 11 11 16 42 49 33
16 Real Unión 38 13 6 19 56 71 32
17 Racing 38 11 8 19 46 78 30
18 Santa Brígida 38 11 8 19 49 58 30
19 Unión Chile 38 9 9 20 45 76 27
20 San Antonio 38 7 10 21 35 65 24

Volver atrás