TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 11) 1980-81


JORNADA 1   (07-09-80) JORNADA 2   (14-09-80)
 
Margaritense 1-0 Andratx Andratx 0-3 Poblense
Binissalem 0-0 Collerense Collerense 2-1 Margaritense
Atlético Baleares 3-0 Seislán Seislán 0-0 Binissalem
Portmany 3-0 Alaior Alaior 2-0 Atlético Baleares
Porreres 1-0 Felanitx Felanitx 1-0 Portmany
Ciutadella 2-2 Ses Salines Ses Salines 3-2 Porreres
Sporting Mahonés 0-2 Manacor Manacor 1-0 Ciutadella
España 1-1 Calviá Calviá 4-1 Sporting Mahonés
Sóller 2-0 Murense Murense 1-2 España
Poblense 1-1 Constancia Constancia 3-0 Sóller
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-80) JORNADA 4   (28-09-80)
 
Andratx 3-0 Collerense Collerense 1-4 Poblense
Margaritense 4-0 Seislán Seislán 2-1 Andratx
Binissalem 3-2 Alaior Alaior 1-0 Margaritense
Atlético Baleares 1-0 Felanitx Felanitx 2-0 Binissalem
Portmany 0-0 Ses Salines Ses Salines 2-1 Atlético Baleares
Porreres 0-0 Manacor Manacor 1-0 Portmany
Ciutadella 7-3 Calviá Calviá 1-0 Porreres
Sporting Mahonés 3-0 Murense Murense 3-1 Ciutadella
España 1-1 Constancia Constancia 7-1 Sporting Mahonés
Poblense 4-0 Sóller Sóller 1-5 España
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-80) JORNADA 6   (12-10-80)
 
Collerense 3-1 Seislán Seislán 0-3 Poblense
Andratx 3-0 Alaior Alaior 2-1 Collerense
Margaritense 2-0 Felanitx Felanitx 0-0 Andratx
Binissalem 1-1 Ses Salines Ses Salines 1-0 Margaritense
Atlético Baleares 3-2 Manacor Manacor 4-0 Binissalem
Portmany 0-1 Calviá Calviá 0-3 Atlético Baleares
Porreres 2-0 Murense Murense 3-0 Portmany
Ciutadella 1-1 Constancia Constancia 2-0 Porreres
Sporting Mahonés 3-0 Sóller Sóller 1-1 Ciutadella
Poblense 1-0 España España 1-1 Sporting Mahonés
 
JORNADA 7   (19-10-80) JORNADA 8   (26-10-80)
 
Seislán 1-2 Alaior Alaior 1-4 Poblense
Collerense 2-0 Felanitx Felanitx 0-1 Seislán
Andratx 1-1 Ses Salines Ses Salines 3-0 Collerense
Margaritense 4-1 Manacor Manacor 4-0 Andratx
Binissalem 4-0 Calviá Calviá 0-2 Margaritense
Atlético Baleares 2-2 Murense Murense 4-0 Binissalem
Portmany 2-1 Constancia Constancia 2-1 Atlético Baleares
Porreres 2-2 Sóller Sóller 2-1 Portmany
Ciutadella 2-2 España España 2-1 Porreres
Poblense 1-0 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 0-0 Ciutadella
 
JORNADA 9   (02-11-80) JORNADA 10   (09-11-80)
 
Alaior 0-0 Felanitx Felanitx 0-2 Poblense
Seislán 1-0 Ses Salines Ses Salines 0-0 Alaior
Collerense 3-2 Manacor Manacor 1-0 Seislán
Andratx 1-0 Calviá Calviá 2-1 Collerense
Margaritense 1-1 Murense Murense 1-0 Andratx
Binissalem 3-2 Constancia Constancia 3-0 Margaritense
Atlético Baleares 1-1 Sóller Sóller 2-0 Binissalem
Portmany 2-1 España España 2-0 Atlético Baleares
Porreres 0-0 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 4-2 Portmany
Poblense 0-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 3-0 Porreres
 
JORNADA 11   (16-11-80) JORNADA 12   (23-11-80)
 
Felanitx 2-1 Ses Salines Ses Salines 0-1 Poblense
Alaior 1-0 Manacor Manacor 1-1 Felanitx
Seislán 0-1 Calviá Calviá 2-2 Alaior
Collerense 4-1 Murense Murense 3-0 Seislán
Andratx 1-1 Constancia Constancia 5-0 Collerense
Margaritense 4-1 Sóller Sóller 2-2 Andratx
Binissalem 2-0 España España 1-1 Margaritense
Atlético Baleares 2-1 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 4-0 Binissalem
Portmany 3-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Poblense 2-1 Porreres Porreres 3-3 Portmany
 
JORNADA 13   (30-11-80) JORNADA 14   (07-12-80)
 
Ses Salines 0-1 Manacor Manacor 0-1 Poblense
Felanitx 3-0 Calviá Calviá 3-1 Ses Salines
Alaior 0-1 Murense Murense 0-1 Felanitx
Seislán 0-3 Constancia Constancia 3-0 Alaior
Collerense 1-0 Sóller Sóller 3-0 Seislán
Andratx 1-0 España España 1-0 Collerense
Margaritense 1-2 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Andratx
Binissalem 1-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 3-1 Margaritense
Atlético Baleares 1-1 Porreres Porreres 2-1 Binissalem
Poblense 2-0 Portmany Portmany 2-1 Atlético Baleares
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-80) JORNADA 16   (21-12-80)
 
Manacor 1-1 Calviá Calviá 1-0 Poblense
Ses Salines 2-0 Murense Murense 0-1 Manacor
Felanitx 0-0 Constancia Constancia 4-2 Ses Salines
Alaior 2-2 Sóller Sóller 2-0 Felanitx
Seislán 2-1 España España 1-0 Alaior
Collerense 0-0 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 4-0 Seislán
Andratx 2-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 3-0 Collerense
Margaritense 3-0 Porreres Porreres 5-0 Andratx
Binissalem 2-1 Portmany Portmany 1-0 Margaritense
Poblense 5-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-1 Binissalem
 
JORNADA 17   (28-12-80) JORNADA 18   (04-01-81)
 
Calviá 1-2 Murense Poblense 0-3 Murense
Manacor 1-2 Constancia Constancia 3-1 Calviá
Ses Salines 1-1 Sóller Sóller 1-3 Manacor
Felanitx 1-0 España España 4-1 Ses Salines
Alaior 2-0 Sporting Mahonés Sporting Mahonés 2-1 Felanitx
Seislán 3-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 2-0 Alaior
Collerense 3-1 Porreres Porreres 5-1 Seislán
Andratx 1-0 Portmany Portmany 1-1 Collerense
Margaritense 4-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2-3 Andratx
Poblense 8-0 Binissalem Binissalem 2-1 Margaritense
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-81) JORNADA 20   (18-01-81)
 
Murense 1-1 Constancia Andratx 0-0 Margaritense
Calviá 3-0 Sóller Collerense 1-2 Binissalem
Manacor 3-1 España Seislán 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Ses Salines 1-1 Sporting Mahonés Alaior 1-4 Portmany
Felanitx 1-1 Ciutadella Felanitx 1-0 Porreres
Alaior 1-1 Porreres Ses Salines 3-4 Ciutadella
Seislán 0-1 Portmany Manacor 1-0 Sporting Mahonés
Collerense 1-1 Atlético Baleares Calviá 2-1 España
Andratx 4-0 Binissalem Murense 6-0 Sóller
Margaritense 1-3 Poblense Constancia 1-3 Poblense
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-81) JORNADA 22   (01-02-81)
 
Poblense 2-0 Andratx Collerense 0-1 Andratx
Margaritense 3-1 Collerense Seislán 1-2 Margaritense
Binissalem 3-1 Seislán Alaior 0-3 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 2-2 Alaior Felanitx 2-1 Atlético Baleares
Portmany 2-0 Felanitx Ses Salines 1-0 Portmany
Porreres 3-2 Ses Salines Manacor 0-0 Porreres
Ciutadella 1-0 Manacor Calviá 2-2 Ciutadella
Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Calviá Murense 3-2 Sporting Mahonés
España 1-0 Murense Constancia 3-0 España
Sóller 0-3 Constancia Sóller 0-2 Poblense
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-81) JORNADA 24   (15-02-81)
 
Poblense 2-0 Collerense Seislán 0-1 Collerense
Andratx 2-1 Seislán Alaior 1-0 Andratx
Margaritense 2-1 Alaior Felanitx 2-1 Margaritense
Binissalem 3-1 Felanitx Ses Salines 3-1 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 3-0 Ses Salines Manacor 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Portmany 2-0 Manacor Calviá 1-1 Portmany
Porreres 3-1 Calviá Murense 3-1 Porreres
Ciutadella 1-1 Murense Constancia 4-3 Ciutadella
Sporting Mahonés 1-3 Constancia Sóller 2-1 Sporting Mahonés
España 0-1 Sóller España 1-1 Poblense
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-81) JORNADA 26   (01-03-81)
 
Poblense 4-0 Seislán Alaior 1-0 Seislán
Collerense 6-1 Alaior Felanitx 1-0 Collerense
Andratx 2-0 Felanitx Ses Salines 5-1 Andratx
Margaritense 2-0 Ses Salines Manacor 2-0 Margaritense
Binissalem 2-1 Manacor Calviá 2-1 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 2-1 Calviá Murense 0-0 Atlético Baleares
Portmany 1-1 Murense Constancia 3-1 Portmany
Porreres 1-1 Constancia Sóller 2-0 Porreres
Ciutadella 2-1 Sóller España 1-2 Ciutadella
Sporting Mahonés 1-1 España Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Poblense
 
JORNADA 27  (08-03-80) JORNADA 28   (15-03-80)
 
Poblense 6-0 Alaior Felanitx 0-0 Alaior
Seislán 1-1 Felanitx Ses Salines 4-0 Seislán
Collerense 4-2 Ses Salines Manacor 0-0 Collerense
Andratx 2-1 Manacor Calviá 1-2 Andratx
Margaritense 0-0 Calviá Murense 4-0 Margaritense
Binissalem 0-0 Murense Constancia 3-1 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 0-0 Constancia Sóller 1-0 Atlético Baleares
Portmany 3-0 Sóller España 2-0 Portmany
Porreres 4-2 España Sporting Mahonés 0-0 Porreres
Ciutadella 1-0 Sporting Mahonés Ciutadella 0-0 Poblense
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-81) JORNADA 30   (29-03-81)
 
Poblense 2-0 Felanitx Ses Salines 1-0 Felanitx
Alaior 1-0 Ses Salines Manacor 1-1 Alaior
Seislán 1-0 Manacor Calviá 0-2 Seislán
Collerense 4-3 Calviá Murense 4-2 Collerense
Andratx 0-2 Murense Constancia 3-0 Andratx
Margaritense 0-1 Constancia Sóller 1-1 Margaritense
Binissalem 2-0 Sóller España 0-0 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 2-0 España Sporting Mahonés 3-0 Atlético Baleares
Portmany 2-3 Sporting Mahonés Ciutadella 2-2 Portmany
Porreres 4-1 Ciutadella Porreres 0-0 Poblense
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-81) JORNADA 32   (12-04-81)
 
Poblense 7-0 Ses Salines Manacor 2-1 Ses Salines
Felanitx 0-1 Manacor Calviá 1-0 Felanitx
Alaior 1-0 Calviá Murense 1-0 Alaior
Seislán 0-2 Murense Constancia 4-0 Seislán
Collerense 2-1 Constancia Sóller 2-0 Collerense
Andratx 2-0 Sóller España 1-2 Andratx
Margaritense 3-0 España Sporting Mahonés 0-1 Margaritense
Binissalem 1-2 Sporting Mahonés Ciutadella 4-2 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 2-3 Ciutadella Porreres 4-1 Atlético Baleares
Portmany 3-0 Porreres Portmany 0-0 Poblense
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-80) JORNADA 34   (26-04-80)
 
Poblense 3-0 Manacor Calviá 2-1 Manacor
Ses Salines 2-2 Calviá Murense 1-2 Ses Salines
Felanitx 1-1 Murense Constancia 2-0 Felanitx
Alaior 1-0 Constancia Sóller 1-0 Alaior
Seislán 2-3 Sóller España 1-0 Seislán
Collerense 2-1 España Sporting Mahonés 2-0 Collerense
Andratx 0-2 Sporting Mahonés Ciutadella 2-0 Andratx
Margaritense 4-2 Ciutadella Porreres 2-1 Margaritense
Binissalem 2-2 Porreres Portmany 4-1 Binissalem
Atlético Baleares 1-1 Portmany Atlético Baleares 0-4 Poblense
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-81) JORNADA 36   (10-05-81)
 
Poblense 2-0 Calviá Murense 2-1 Calviá
Manacor 3-0 Murense Constancia 2-2 Manacor
Ses Salines 1-3 Constancia Sóller 3-0 Ses Salines
Felanitx 2-1 Sóller España 1-0 Felanitx
Alaior 2-0 España Sporting Mahonés 2-0 Alaior
Seislán 0-2 Sporting Mahonés Ciutadella 4-1 Seislán
Collerense 4-2 Ciutadella Porreres 1-1 Collerense
Andratx 0-0 Porreres Portmany 8-0 Andratx
Margaritense 1-1 Portmany Atlético Baleares 0-2 Margaritense
Binissalem 3-1 Atlético Baleares Binissalem 2-2 Poblense
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-80) JORNADA 38   (24-05-80)
 
Murense 1-2 Poblense Constancia 6-2 Murense
Calviá 3-1 Constancia Sóller 4-1 Calviá
Manacor 0-0 Sóller España 2-1 Manacor
Ses Salines 2-0 España Sporting Mahonés 0-0 Ses Salines
Felanitx 4-3 Sporting Mahonés Ciutadella 1-3 Felanitx
Alaior 0-1 Ciutadella Porreres 3-2 Alaior
Seislán 1-1 Porreres Portmany 2-0 Seislán
Collerense 1-0 Portmany Atlético Baleares 1-0 Collerense
Andratx 3-2 Atlético Baleares Binissalem 2-3 Andratx
Margaritense 2-1 Binissalem Poblense 4-1 Margaritense

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Poblense 38 28 8 2 92 16 64
2 Constancia 38 23 9 6 89 37 55
3 Ciutadella 38 15 13 10 68 59 43
4 Sporting Mahonés 38 17 8 13 54 43 42
5 Murense 38 17 8 13 60 46 42
6 Margaritense 38 17 6 15 57 45 40
7 Andratx 38 17 6 15 43 57 40
8 Portmany 38 15 9 14 59 42 39
9 Manacor 38 15 9 14 46 38 39
10 Porreres 38 12 14 12 56 52 38
11 Sóller 38 14 8 16 44 63 36
12 Collerense 38 15 6 17 52 60 36
13 Binissalem 38 13 9 16 52 71 35
14 Felanitx 38 13 8 17 31 39 34
15 Ses Salines 38 12 9 17 51 62 33
16 Alaior 38 12 8 18 33 60 32
17 Calviá 38 12 8 18 48 65 32
18 España 38 12 8 18 42 50 32
19 Atlético Baleares 38 9 12 17 44 63 30
20 Seislán 38 7 4 27 24 77 18

Volver atrás