TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 10) 1980-81


JORNADA 1   (07-09-80) JORNADA 2   (14-09-80)
 
Cacereño 4-1 Linense Linense 4-0 Llerenense
Villanovense 1-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 0-0 Cacereño
Montijo 2-2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-1 Villanovense
O'Donnell 0-2 Coria Coria 2-1 Montijo
Rota 1-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 4-0 O'Donnell
Pozoblanco 1-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-3 Rota
Betis Deportivo 1-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-0 Pozoblanco
Sanluqueño 0-0 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Betis Deportivo
Moralo 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 0-0 Sanluqueño
Llerenense 3-5 Plasencia Plasencia 2-1 Moralo
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-80) JORNADA 4   (28-09-80)
 
Linense 2-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 1-0 Llerenense
Cacereño 0-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 5-0 Linense
Villanovense 2-0 Coria Coria 4-0 Cacereño
Montijo 3-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 3-0 Villanovense
O'Donnell 0-1 África Ceutí África Ceutí 2-2 Montijo
Rota 0-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 2-1 O'Donnell
Pozoblanco 1-0 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Rota
Betis Deportivo 5-1 Extremadura Extremadura 1-2 Pozoblanco
Sanluqueño 4-1 Plasencia Plasencia 0-2 Betis Deportivo
Llerenense 0-2 Moralo Moralo 1-0 Sanluqueño
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-80) JORNADA 6   (12-10-80)
 
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 5-4 Llerenense
Linense 2-2 Coria Coria 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Cacereño 1-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 3-0 Linense
Villanovense 2-2 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-0 Cacereño
Montijo 2-3 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-0 Villanovense
O'Donnell 0-1 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Montijo
Rota 3-4 Extremadura Extremadura 1-0 O'Donnell
Pozoblanco 2-1 Plasencia Plasencia 2-1 Rota
Betis Deportivo 4-1 Moralo Moralo 0-1 Pozoblanco
Llerenense 2-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-0 Betis Deportivo
 
JORNADA 7   (19-10-80) JORNADA 8   (26-10-80)
 
Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Coria Coria 4-0 Llerenense
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 4-1 Sevilla Atlético
Linense 1-2 África Ceutí África Ceutí 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Cacereño 2-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 3-1 Linense
Villanovense 0-0 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Cacereño
Montijo 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 3-1 Villanovense
O'Donnell 2-0 Plasencia Plasencia 1-1 Montijo
Rota 3-1 Moralo Moralo 3-0 O'Donnell
Pozoblanco 0-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-0 Rota
Llerenense 1-5 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 1-1 Pozoblanco
 
JORNADA 9   (02-11-80) JORNADA 10   (09-11-80)
 
Coria 1-0 Puerto Real Puerto Real 4-1 Llerenense
Sevilla Atlético 1-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 1-1 Coria
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 2-1 Sevilla Atlético
Linense 5-0 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Jerez Industrial
Cacereño 2-0 Extremadura Extremadura 2-0 Linense
Villanovense 2-1 Plasencia Plasencia 4-1 Cacereño
Montijo 0-0 Moralo Moralo 1-0 Villanovense
O'Donnell 0-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-0 Montijo
Rota 2-0 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 3-0 O'Donnell
Llerenense 1-0 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-0 Rota
 
JORNADA 11   (16-11-80) JORNADA 12   (23-11-80)
 
Puerto Real 1-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 2-1 Llerenense
Coria 1-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-2 Puerto Real
Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Coria
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Extremadura Extremadura 2-2 Sevilla Atlético
Linense 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 2-2 Jerez Industrial
Cacereño 1-0 Moralo Moralo 0-0 Linense
Villanovense 3-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-0 Cacereño
Montijo 0-0 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 2-0 Villanovense
O'Donnell 2-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 3-1 Montijo
Llerenense 1-2 Rota Rota 4-0 O'Donnell
 
JORNADA 13   (30-11-80) JORNADA 14   (07-12-80)
 
África Ceutí 0-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-1 Llerenense
Puerto Real 0-0 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 África Ceutí
Coria 1-1 Extremadura Extremadura 2-0 Puerto Real
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Plasencia Plasencia 2-3 Coria
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Moralo Moralo 4-3 Sevilla Atlético
Linense 0-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 3-0 Jerez Industrial
Cacereño 1-1 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 1-1 Linense
Villanovense 1-3 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 2-0 Cacereño
Montijo 0-0 Rota Rota 3-0 Villanovense
Llerenense 5-1 O'Donnell O'Donnell 2-2 Montijo
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-80) JORNADA 16   (21-12-80)
 
Ayamonte 1-1 Don Benito Don Benito 1-0 Llerenense
África Ceutí 2-3 Extremadura Extremadura 3-0 Ayamonte
Puerto Real 3-0 Plasencia Plasencia 1-0 África Ceutí
Coria 4-2 Moralo Moralo 1-1 Puerto Real
Sevilla Atlético 4-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 4-0 Coria
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 1-2 Sevilla Atlético
Linense 1-1 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Cacereño 2-1 Rota Rota 0-0 Linense
Villanovense 2-1 O'Donnell O'Donnell 1-1 Cacereño
Llerenense 2-0 Montijo Montijo 1-0 Villanovense
 
JORNADA 17   (28-12-80) JORNADA 18   (04-01-81)
 
Don Benito 1-0 Extremadura Llerenense 2-2 Extremadura
Ayamonte 0-0 Plasencia Plasencia 2-0 Don Benito
África Ceutí 1-2 Moralo Moralo 1-0 Ayamonte
Puerto Real 0-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 6-0 África Ceutí
Coria 2-0 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 2-0 Puerto Real
Sevilla Atlético 5-2 Pozoblanco Pozoblanco 1-0 Coria
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Rota Rota 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
Linense 3-0 O'Donnell O'Donnell 0-3 Jerez Industrial
Cacereño 2-0 Montijo Montijo 2-2 Linense
Llerenense 1-1 Villanovense Villanovense 0-1 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-81) JORNADA 20   (18-01-81)
 
Extremadura 2-2 Plasencia Linense 0-0 Cacereño
Don Benito 5-1 Moralo Jerez Industrial 2-2 Villanovense
Ayamonte 1-2 Sanluqueño Sevilla Atlético 5-0 Montijo
África Ceutí 0-0 Betis Deportivo Coria 2-1 O'Donnell
Puerto Real 2-0 Pozoblanco Puerto Real 2-0 Rota
Coria 0-1 Rota África Ceutí 1-3 Pozoblanco
Sevilla Atlético 10-0 O'Donnell Ayamonte 2-3 Betis Deportivo
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Montijo Don Benito 1-0 Sanluqueño
Linense 1-0 Villanovense Extremadura 2-1 Moralo
Cacereño 0-1 Llerenense Plasencia 0-0 Llerenense
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-81) JORNADA 22   (01-02-81)
 
Llerenense 1-0 Linense Jerez Industrial 2-0 Linense
Cacereño 2-1 Jerez Industrial Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Cacereño
Villanovense 2-3 Sevilla Atlético Coria 0-1 Villanovense
Montijo 1-1 Coria Puerto Real 1-0 Montijo
O'Donnell 1-0 Puerto Real África Ceutí 3-0 O'Donnell
Rota 3-1 África Ceutí Ayamonte 5-0 Rota
Pozoblanco 1-1 Ayamonte Don Benito 2-0 Pozoblanco
Betis Deportivo 1-1 Don Benito Extremadura 1-1 Betis Deportivo
Sanluqueño 2-0 Extremadura Plasencia 0-0 Sanluqueño
Moralo 1-1 Plasencia Moralo 4-0 Llerenense
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-81) JORNADA 24   (15-02-81)
 
Llerenense 0-0 Jerez Industrial Sevilla Atlético 4-0 Jerez Industrial
Linense 1-1 Sevilla Atlético Coria 3-1 Linense
Cacereño 1-0 Coria Puerto Real 0-0 Cacereño
Villanovense 2-1 Puerto Real África Ceutí 3-1 Villanovense
Montijo 0-0 África Ceutí Ayamonte 5-0 Montijo
O'Donnell 1-0 Ayamonte Don Benito 4-0 O'Donnell
Rota 1-1 Don Benito Extremadura 3-2 Rota
Pozoblanco 1-1 Extremadura Plasencia 2-0 Pozoblanco
Betis Deportivo 4-0 Plasencia Moralo 1-1 Betis Deportivo
Sanluqueño 3-0 Moralo Sanluqueño 2-0 Llerenense
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-81) JORNADA 26   (01-03-81)
 
Llerenense 1-2 Sevilla Atlético Coria 2-2 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 2-3 Coria Puerto Real 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Linense 1-0 Puerto Real África Ceutí 2-2 Linense
Cacereño 2-0 África Ceutí Ayamonte 1-1 Cacereño
Villanovense 1-0 Ayamonte Don Benito 2-0 Villanovense
Montijo 0-1 Don Benito Extremadura 1-0 Montijo
O'Donnell 0-1 Extremadura Plasencia 2-0 O'Donnell
Rota 5-3 Plasencia Moralo 1-0 Rota
Pozoblanco 1-0 Moralo Sanluqueño 1-0 Pozoblanco
Betis Deportivo 2-0 Sanluqueño Betis Deportivo 1-0 Llerenense
 
JORNADA 27  (08-03-80) JORNADA 28   (15-03-80)
 
Llerenense 0-0 Coria Puerto Real 1-1 Coria
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Puerto Real África Ceutí 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 1-0 África Ceutí Ayamonte 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Linense 0-1 Ayamonte Don Benito 2-1 Linense
Cacereño 2-0 Don Benito Extremadura 1-1 Cacereño
Villanovense 4-0 Extremadura Plasencia 3-1 Villanovense
Montijo 2-0 Plasencia Moralo 2-0 Montijo
O'Donnell 2-2 Moralo Sanluqueño 1-0 O'Donnell
Rota 0-0 Sanluqueño Betis Deportivo 0-0 Rota
Pozoblanco 3-2 Betis Deportivo Pozoblanco 1-0 Llerenense
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-81) JORNADA 30   (29-03-81)
 
Llerenense 1-1 Puerto Real África Ceutí 1-2 Puerto Real
Coria 4-0 África Ceutí Ayamonte 0-0 Coria
Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Ayamonte Don Benito 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Don Benito Extremadura 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Linense 2-1 Extremadura Plasencia 1-2 Linense
Cacereño 2-0 Plasencia Moralo 1-1 Cacereño
Villanovense 4-1 Moralo Sanluqueño 2-0 Villanovense
Montijo 1-2 Sanluqueño Betis Deportivo 5-0 Montijo
O'Donnell 0-1 Betis Deportivo Pozoblanco 3-1 O'Donnell
Rota 2-1 Pozoblanco Rota 3-0 Llerenense
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-81) JORNADA 32   (12-04-81)
 
Llerenense 3-1 África Ceutí Ayamonte 1-0 África Ceutí
Puerto Real 4-0 Ayamonte Don Benito 1-1 Puerto Real
Coria 1-0 Don Benito Extremadura 2-0 Coria
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Extremadura Plasencia 1-4 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 3-2 Plasencia Moralo 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Linense 2-1 Moralo Sanluqueño 3-0 Linense
Cacereño 4-0 Sanluqueño Betis Deportivo 0-0 Cacereño
Villanovense 1-2 Betis Deportivo Pozoblanco 3-1 Villanovense
Montijo 1-0 Pozoblanco Rota 2-0 Montijo
O'Donnell 0-1 Rota O'Donnell 2-2 Llerenense
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-80) JORNADA 34   (26-04-80)
 
Llerenense 1-0 Ayamonte Don Benito 4-0 Ayamonte
África Ceutí 1-2 Don Benito Extremadura 1-1 África Ceutí
Puerto Real 2-0 Extremadura Plasencia 3-1 Puerto Real
Coria 4-0 Plasencia Moralo 0-0 Coria
Sevilla Atlético 5-1 Moralo Sanluqueño 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 2-1 Sanluqueño Betis Deportivo 1-1 Jerez Industrial
Linense 2-2 Betis Deportivo Pozoblanco 5-0 Linense
Cacereño 0-2 Pozoblanco Rota 1-0 Cacereño
Villanovense 2-0 Rota O'Donnell 3-0 Villanovense
Montijo 1-1 O'Donnell Montijo 5-1 Llerenense
 
JORNADA 35   (03-05-81) JORNADA 36   (10-05-81)
 
Llerenense 0-0 Don Benito Extremadura 0-1 Don Benito
Ayamonte 6-1 Extremadura Plasencia 2-1 Ayamonte
África Ceutí 1-2 Plasencia Moralo 7-0 África Ceutí
Puerto Real 6-0 Moralo Sanluqueño 1-1 Puerto Real
Coria 0-1 Sanluqueño Betis Deportivo 2-4 Coria
Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Betis Deportivo Pozoblanco 0-0 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 1-0 Pozoblanco Rota 1-2 Jerez Industrial
Linense 3-1 Rota O'Donnell 2-3 Linense
Cacereño 3-1 O'Donnell Montijo 3-0 Cacereño
Villanovense 1-1 Montijo Villanovense 3-1 Llerenense
 
JORNADA 37   (17-05-80) JORNADA 38   (24-05-80)
 
Extremadura 1-1 Llerenense Plasencia 4-1 Extremadura
Don Benito 3-0 Plasencia Moralo 2-1 Don Benito
Ayamonte 1-2 Moralo Sanluqueño 2-1 Ayamonte
África Ceutí 4-0 Sanluqueño Betis Deportivo 2-0 África Ceutí
Puerto Real 4-0 Betis Deportivo Pozoblanco 3-1 Puerto Real
Coria 1-0 Pozoblanco Rota 1-2 Coria
Sevilla Atlético 2-2 Rota O'Donnell 0-4 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 2-0 O'Donnell Montijo 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Linense 2-1 Montijo Villanovense 3-1 Linense
Cacereño 1-0 Villanovense Llerenense 1-2 Cacereño

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sevilla Atlético 38 22 11 5 88 37 55
2 Don Benito 38 20 11 7 48 23 51
3 Sanluqueño 38 20 9 9 49 28 49
4 Cacereño 38 17 14 7 41 27 48
5 Coria 38 18 11 9 56 36 47
6 Pozoblanco 38 19 7 12 50 36 45
7 Betis Deportivo 38 15 15 8 60 38 45
8 Puerto Real 38 16 11 11 59 33 43
9 Moralo 38 15 9 14 52 57 39
10 Rota 38 14 10 14 51 46 38
11 Extremadura 38 13 11 14 46 57 37
12 Jerez Industrial 38 11 15 12 40 41 37
13 Linense 38 12 12 14 46 58 36
14 Plasencia 38 13 8 17 52 66 34
15 Villanovense 38 13 6 19 45 55 32
16 Ayamonte 38 10 12 16 42 44 32
17 Montijo 38 8 12 18 36 59 28
18 Llerenense 38 8 10 20 39 69 26
19 África Ceutí 38 7 9 22 33 64 23
20 O'Donnell 38 5 5 28 25 84 15

Volver atrás