TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 8) 1979-80


JORNADA 1   (02-09-79) JORNADA 2   (09-09-79)
 
Sporting Mahonés 0-1 Sóller Sóller 1-1 Andratx
Margaritense 1-0 Formentera Formentera 0-1 Sporting Mahonés
Binissalem 5-1 Ses Salines Ses Salines 1-1 Margaritense
Poblense 2-0 Mallorca Mallorca 4-0 Binissalem
Porreres 2-2 España España 0-2 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 2-1 Felanitx Felanitx 1-0 Porreres
Collerense 1-2 Constancia Constancia 5-2 Atlético Baleares
Ibiza Atlético 0-2 Murense Murense 0-0 Collerense
Portmany 0-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 1-1 Ibiza Atlético
Andratx 2-2 Alaior Alaior 0-1 Portmany
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-79) JORNADA 4   (23-09-79)
 
Sóller 3-0 Formentera Formentera 0-0 Andratx
Sporting Mahonés 7-0 Ses Salines Ses Salines 3-4 Sóller
Margaritense 3-1 Mallorca Mallorca 1-0 Sporting Mahonés
Binissalem 1-2 España España 0-0 Margaritense
Poblense 3-0 Felanitx Felanitx 1-0 Binissalem
Porreres 2-1 Constancia Constancia 0-2 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 4-2 Murense Murense 1-2 Porreres
Collerense 2-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 3-1 Atlético Baleares
Ibiza Atlético 1-2 Alaior Alaior 1-0 Collerense
Andratx 3-1 Portmany Portmany 5-1 Ibiza Atlético
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-79) JORNADA 6   (07-10-79)
 
Formentera 1-2 Ses Salines Ses Salines 2-0 Andratx
Sóller 1-1 Mallorca Mallorca 4-1 Formentera
Sporting Mahonés 2-2 España España 3-1 Sóller
Margaritense 2-1 Felanitx Felanitx 0-0 Sporting Mahonés
Binissalem 2-0 Constancia Constancia 0-0 Margaritense
Poblense 1-0 Murense Murense 5-2 Binissalem
Porreres 1-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 2-2 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 2-0 Alaior Alaior 2-2 Porreres
Collerense 4-2 Portmany Portmany 1-1 Atlético Baleares
Andratx 2-0 Ibiza Atlético Ibiza Atlético 0-2 Collerense
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-79) JORNADA 8   (21-10-79)
 
Ses Salines 0-1 Mallorca Mallorca 2-0 Andratx
Formentera 0-1 España España 2-1 Ses Salines
Sóller 1-1 Felanitx Felanitx 0-0 Formentera
Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Constancia Constancia 0-1 Sóller
Margaritense 2-2 Murense Murense 2-1 Sporting Mahonés
Binissalem 2-2 Ciutadella Ciutadella 2-0 Margaritense
Poblense 6-0 Alaior Alaior 0-0 Binissalem
Porreres 2-2 Portmany Portmany 0-0 Poblense
Atlético Baleares 5-0 Ibiza Atlético Ibiza Atlético 0-1 Porreres
Andratx 1-0 Collerense Collerense 1-0 Atlético Baleares
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-79) JORNADA 10   (04-11-79)
 
Mallorca 2-0 España España 1-2 Andratx
Ses Salines 2-3 Felanitx Felanitx 2-3 Mallorca
Formentera 0-3 Constancia Constancia 2-1 Ses Salines
Sóller 2-2 Murense Murense 5-0 Formentera
Sporting Mahonés 4-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 4-1 Sóller
Margaritense 1-0 Alaior Alaior 1-5 Sporting Mahonés
Binissalem 2-3 Portmany Portmany 1-0 Margaritense
Poblense 9-0 Ibiza Atlético Ibiza Atlético 1-2 Binissalem
Porreres 0-1 Collerense Collerense 1-1 Poblense
Andratx 3-0 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-0 Porreres
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-79) JORNADA 12   (18-11-79)
 
España 1-3 Felanitx Felanitx 0-0 Andratx
Mallorca 5-2 Constancia Constancia 2-0 España
Ses Salines 0-1 Murense Murense 1-2 Mallorca
Formentera 4-1 Ciutadella Ciutadella 4-0 Ses Salines
Sóller 2-0 Alaior Alaior 0-0 Formentera
Sporting Mahonés 2-0 Portmany Portmany 2-0 Sóller
Margaritense 3-1 Ibiza Atlético Ibiza Atlético 1-0 Sporting Mahonés
Binissalem 3-0 Collerense Collerense 2-1 Margaritense
Poblense 5-2 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1-0 Binissalem
Andratx 0-0 Porreres Porreres 0-3 Poblense
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-79) JORNADA 14   (02-12-79)
 
Felanitx 0-0 Constancia Constancia 1-0 Andratx
España 1-1 Murense Murense 1-1 Felanitx
Mallorca 1-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 3-1 España
Ses Salines 3-1 Alaior Alaior 0-1 Mallorca
Formentera 2-1 Portmany Portmany 3-0 Ses Salines
Sóller 3-2 Ibiza Atlético Ibiza Atlético 0-0 Formentera
Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Collerense Collerense 1-1 Sóller
Margaritense 1-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 5-1 Sporting Mahonés
Binissalem 3-2 Porreres Porreres 0-0 Margaritense
Andratx 1-1 Poblense Poblense 1-0 Binissalem
 
JORNADA 15   (16-12-79) JORNADA 16   (30-12-79)
 
Constancia 3-1 Murense Murense 2-0 Andratx
Felanitx 1-0 Ciutadella Ciutadella 2-3 Constancia
España 4-0 Alaior Alaior 2-0 Felanitx
Mallorca 3-0 Portmany Portmany 4-2 España
Ses Salines 1-2 Ibiza Atlético Ibiza Atlético 0-5 Mallorca
Formentera 0-0 Collerense Collerense 3-0 Ses Salines
Sóller 1-1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 4-0 Formentera
Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Porreres Porreres 1-0 Sóller
Margaritense 0-0 Poblense Poblense 2-0 Sporting Mahonés
Andratx 2-1 Binissalem Binissalem 1-2 Margaritense
 
JORNADA 17   (06-01-80) JORNADA 18   (13-01-80)
 
Murense 1-2 Ciutadella Andratx 3-1 Ciutadella
Constancia 3-0 Alaior Alaior 4-1 Murense
Felanitx 1-1 Portmany Portmany 1-1 Constancia
España 3-2 Ibiza Atlético Ibiza Atlético 1-1 Felanitx
Mallorca 2-0 Collerense Collerense 0-1 España
Ses Salines 3-3 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 0-2 Mallorca
Formentera 1-0 Porreres Porreres 2-3 Ses Salines
Sóller 1-2 Poblense Poblense 3-0 Formentera
Sporting Mahonés 2-1 Binissalem Binissalem 4-1 Sóller
Andratx 0-1 Margaritense Margaritense 1-1 Sporting Mahonés
 
JORNADA 19   (20-01-80) JORNADA 20   (27-01-80)
 
Ciutadella 1-1 Alaior Sóller 0-2 Sporting Mahonés
Murense 2-2 Portmany Formentera 0-0 Margaritense
Constancia 3-1 Ibiza Atlético Ses Salines 4-4 Binissalem
Felanitx 3-1 Collerense Mallorca 2-1 Poblense
España 4-1 Atlético Baleares España 4-2 Porreres
Mallorca 2-0 Porreres Felanitx 1-0 Atlético Baleares
Ses Salines 1-1 Poblense Constancia 2-0 Collerense
Formentera 1-0 Binissalem Murense 2-2 Ibiza Atlético
Sóller 2-0 Margaritense Ciutadella 5-1 Portmany
Sporting Mahonés 5-0 Andratx Alaior 2-0 Andratx
 
JORNADA 21   (03-02-80) JORNADA 22   (10-02-80)
 
Andratx 0-0 Sóller Formentera 2-0 Sóller
Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Formentera Ses Salines 2-1 Sporting Mahonés
Margaritense 0-0 Ses Salines Mallorca 1-0 Margaritense
Binissalem 1-3 Mallorca España 2-2 Binissalem
Poblense 8-1 España Felanitx 0-0 Poblense
Porreres 2-3 Felanitx Constancia 3-1 Porreres
Atlético Baleares 1-1 Constancia Murense 3-0 Atlético Baleares
Collerense 1-2 Murense Ciutadella 2-0 Collerense
Ibiza Atlético 2-0 Ciutadella Alaior 2-0 Ibiza Atlético
Portmany 1-1 Alaior Portmany 6-1 Andratx
 
JORNADA 23   (17-02-80) JORNADA 24   (24-02-80)
 
Andratx 1-0 Formentera Ses Salines 3-0 Formentera
Sóller 1-1 Ses Salines Mallorca 2-0 Sóller
Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Mallorca España 1-1 Sporting Mahonés
Margaritense 5-2 España Felanitx 1-2 Margaritense
Binissalem 3-0 Felanitx Constancia 3-2 Binissalem
Poblense 3-0 Constancia Murense 3-2 Poblense
Porreres 2-0 Murense Ciutadella 3-1 Porreres
Atlético Baleares 0-1 Ciutadella Alaior 1-0 Atlético Baleares
Collerense 3-0 Alaior Portmany 3-2 Collerense
Ibiza Atlético 0-2 Portmany Ibiza Atlético 1-0 Andratx
 
JORNADA 25   (02-03-80) JORNADA 26   (09-03-80)
 
Andratx 4-1 Ses Salines Mallorca 1-0 Ses Salines
Formentera 1-3 Mallorca España 1-0 Formentera
Sóller 3-0 España Felanitx 2-0 Sóller
Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Felanitx Constancia 2-0 Sporting Mahonés
Margaritense 0-0 Constancia Murense 1-1 Margaritense
Binissalem 2-1 Murense Ciutadella 1-2 Binissalem
Poblense 2-0 Ciutadella Alaior 1-1 Poblense
Porreres 3-0 Alaior Portmany 3-1 Porreres
Atlético Baleares 1-4 Portmany Ibiza Atlético 0-0 Atlético Baleares
Collerense 3-2 Ibiza Atlético Collerense 5-2 Andratx
 
JORNADA 27   (16-03-80) JORNADA 28   (23-03-80)
 
Andratx 1-0 Mallorca España 0-2 Mallorca
Ses Salines 0-0 España Felanitx 3-2 Ses Salines
Formentera 1-2 Felanitx Constancia 3-0 Formentera
Sóller 1-0 Constancia Murense 4-0 Sóller
Sporting Mahonés 1-2 Murense Ciutadella 0-1 Sporting Mahonés
Margaritense 4-1 Ciutadella Alaior 0-1 Margaritense
Binissalem 3-0 Alaior Portmany 4-0 Binissalem
Poblense 4-0 Portmany Ibiza Atlético 0-1 Poblense
Porreres 3-1 Ibiza Atlético Collerense 1-0 Porreres
Atlético Baleares 3-0 Collerense Atlético Baleares 1-1 Andratx
 
JORNADA 29   (30-03-80) JORNADA 30   (06-04-80)
 
Andratx 2-1 España Felanitx 2-1 España
Mallorca 2-1 Felanitx Constancia 0-3 Mallorca
Ses Salines 0-1 Constancia Murense 3-1 Ses Salines
Formentera 0-0 Murense Ciutadella 3-1 Formentera
Sóller 2-0 Ciutadella Alaior 3-0 Sóller
Sporting Mahonés 1-0 Alaior Portmany 3-0 Sporting Mahonés
Margaritense 2-1 Portmany Ibiza Atlético 2-2 Margaritense
Binissalem 4-1 Ibiza Atlético Collerense 1-2 Binissalem
Poblense 4-0 Collerense Atlético Baleares 0-1 Poblense
Porreres 2-2 Atlético Baleares Porreres 4-1 Andratx
 
JORNADA 31   (13-04-80) JORNADA 32   (20-04-80)
 
Andratx 2-1 Felanitx Constancia 4-0 Felanitx
España 0-1 Constancia Murense 3-2 España
Mallorca 3-0 Murense Ciutadella 1-3 Mallorca
Ses Salines 2-1 Ciutadella Alaior 1-1 Ses Salines
Formentera 2-2 Alaior Portmany 2-1 Formentera
Sóller 1-1 Portmany Ibiza Atlético 2-0 Sóller
Sporting Mahonés 4-1 Ibiza Atlético Collerense 4-0 Sporting Mahonés
Margaritense 2-0 Collerense Atlético Baleares 3-1 Margaritense
Binissalem 1-0 Atlético Baleares Porreres 1-1 Binissalem
Poblense 5-0 Porreres Poblense 3-0 Andratx
 
JORNADA 33   (27-04-80) JORNADA 34   (04-05-80)
 
Andratx 0-0 Constancia Murense 1-0 Constancia
Felanitx 3-1 Murense Ciutadella 2-0 Felanitx
España 2-1 Ciutadella Alaior 0-1 España
Mallorca 4-0 Alaior Portmany 1-2 Mallorca
Ses Salines 3-1 Portmany Ibiza Atlético 4-2 Ses Salines
Formentera 1-0 Ibiza Atlético Collerense 6-0 Formentera
Sóller 1-1 Collerense Atlético Baleares 4-2 Sóller
Sporting Mahonés 2-0 Atlético Baleares Porreres 2-3 Sporting Mahonés
Margaritense 3-2 Porreres Poblense 7-2 Margaritense
Binissalem 0-2 Poblense Binissalem 4-0 Andratx
 
JORNADA 35   (11-05-80) JORNADA 36   (18-05-80)
 
Andratx 0-0 Murense Ciutadella 0-0 Murense
Constancia 3-1 Ciutadella Alaior 0-0 Constancia
Felanitx 0-1 Alaior Portmany 2-1 Felanitx
España 3-0 Portmany Ibiza Atlético 1-0 España
Mallorca 5-0 Ibiza Atlético Collerense 0-1 Mallorca
Ses Salines 5-0 Collerense Atlético Baleares 1-2 Ses Salines
Formentera 4-1 Atlético Baleares Porreres 4-0 Formentera
Sóller 1-1 Porreres Poblense 4-0 Sóller
Sporting Mahonés 1-1 Poblense Binissalem 1-0 Sporting Mahonés
Margaritense 2-1 Binissalem Margaritense 4-1 Andratx
 
JORNADA 37   (25-05-80) JORNADA 38   (01-06-80)
 
Ciutadella 4-1 Andratx Alaior 2-4 Ciutadella
Murense 1-2 Alaior Portmany 2-5 Murense
Constancia 1-1 Portmany Ibiza Atlético 2-1 Constancia
Felanitx 3-0 Ibiza Atlético Collerense 1-3 Felanitx
España 0-0 Collerense Atlético Baleares 3-0 España
Mallorca 1-1 Atlético Baleares Porreres 0-0 Mallorca
Ses Salines 3-0 Porreres Poblense 3-0 Ses Salines
Formentera 0-3 Poblense Binissalem 5-0 Formentera
Sóller 0-0 Binissalem Margaritense 2-1 Sóller
Sporting Mahonés 1-1 Margaritense Andratx 3-3 Sporting Mahonés

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Mallorca 38 31 3 4 80 21 65
2 Poblense 38 27 9 2 101 18 63
3 Margaritense 38 17 14 7 53 41 48
4 Constancia 38 19 8 11 56 38 46
5 Sporting Mahonés 38 19 7 12 58 40 45
6 Murense 38 16 11 11 66 53 43
7 Portmany 38 16 10 12 68 60 42
8 Felanitx 38 15 9 14 46 47 39
9 Binissalem 38 16 6 16 67 56 38
10 Andratx 38 12 11 15 40 61 35
11 Ciutadella 38 14 6 18 58 58 34
12 España 38 13 8 17 51 65 33
13 Atlético Baleares 38 12 9 17 57 61 33
14 Sóller 38 10 12 16 40 59 32
15 Collerense 38 12 7 19 46 53 31
16 Ses Salines 38 11 8 19 56 75 30
17 Porreres 38 10 10 18 48 60 30
18 Alaior 38 9 10 19 34 63 28
19 Formentera 38 7 8 23 23 69 22
20 Ibiza Atlético 38 8 6 24 35 85 22

Volver atrás