TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 7) 1979-80


JORNADA 1   (02-09-79) JORNADA 2   (09-09-79)
 
Linense 0-1 Úbeda Úbeda 0-0 Rota
Melilla Industrial 0-1 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 3-1 Linense
Estepona 1-0 Llerenense Llerenense 1-0 Melilla Industrial
Puerto Real 2-2 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 3-0 Estepona
Africa Ceutí 2-1 Motril Motril 2-1 Puerto Real
Extremadura 3-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-1 Africa Ceutí
San Pedro 3-0 Antequerano Antequerano 0-2 Extremadura
Vélez 1-0 Gimnástico Melilla Gimnástico Melilla 2-3 San Pedro
Malagueño 0-1 Martos Martos 1-2 Vélez
Rota 1-0 Carolinense Carolinense 1-1 Malagueño
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-79) JORNADA 4   (23-09-79)
 
Úbeda 1-1 Betis Deportivo Betis Deportivo 1-1 Rota
Linense 2-0 Llerenense Llerenense 0-0 Úbeda
Melilla Industrial 1-2 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 2-2 Linense
Estepona 1-0 Motril Motril 2-0 Melilla Industrial
Puerto Real 3-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 0-0 Estepona
Africa Ceutí 1-0 Antequerano Antequerano 4-0 Puerto Real
Extremadura 3-0 Gimnástico Melilla Gimnástico Melilla 0-1 Africa Ceutí
San Pedro 3-0 Martos Martos 2-1 Extremadura
Vélez 1-1 Carolinense Carolinense 1-0 San Pedro
Rota 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 1-0 Vélez
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-79) JORNADA 6   (07-10-79)
 
Betis Deportivo 3-0 Llerenense Llerenense 4-1 Rota
Úbeda 1-2 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 2-0 Betis Deportivo
Linense 2-0 Motril Motril 1-1 Úbeda
Melilla Industrial 1-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-1 Linense
Estepona 1-0 Antequerano Antequerano 3-0 Melilla Industrial
Puerto Real 1-2 Gimnástico Melilla Gimnástico Melilla 1-1 Estepona
Africa Ceutí 2-2 Martos Martos 1-1 Puerto Real
Extremadura 2-1 Carolinense Carolinense 4-1 Africa Ceutí
San Pedro 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 6-0 Extremadura
Rota 1-0 Vélez Vélez 3-1 San Pedro
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-79) JORNADA 8   (21-10-79)
 
Llerenense 1-1 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 1-1 Rota
Betis Deportivo 3-1 Motril Motril 4-1 Llerenense
Úbeda 1-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 0-0 Betis Deportivo
Linense 1-0 Antequerano Antequerano 1-1 Úbeda
Melilla Industrial 0-1 Gimnástico Melilla Gimnástico Melilla 2-0 Linense
Estepona 2-0 Martos Martos 2-0 Melilla Industrial
Puerto Real 1-1 Carolinense Carolinense 1-1 Estepona
Africa Ceutí 0-0 Malagueño Malagueño 1-0 Puerto Real
Extremadura 2-2 Vélez Vélez 4-1 Africa Ceutí
Rota 4-0 San Pedro San Pedro 3-0 Extremadura
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-79) JORNADA 10   (04-11-79)
 
Mérida Industrial 2-0 Motril Motril 1-1 Rota
Llerenense 1-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 0-0 Mérida Industrial
Betis Deportivo 4-1 Antequerano Antequerano 0-0 Llerenense
Úbeda 0-0 Gimnástico Melilla Gimnástico Melilla 3-0 Betis Deportivo
Linense 2-0 Martos Martos 0-2 Úbeda
Melilla Industrial 1-0 Carolinense Carolinense 1-3 Linense
Estepona 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 1-0 Melilla Industrial
Puerto Real 1-0 Vélez Vélez 2-1 Estepona
Africa Ceutí 2-2 San Pedro San Pedro 2-1 Puerto Real
Rota 0-1 Extremadura Extremadura 0-0 Africa Ceutí
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-79) JORNADA 12   (18-11-79)
 
Motril 2-0 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 2-0 Rota
Mérida Industrial 2-0 Antequerano Antequerano 1-0 Motril
Llerenense 2-0 Gimnástico Melilla Gimnástico Melilla 1-2 Mérida Industrial
Betis Deportivo 0-1 Martos Martos 0-0 Llerenense
Úbeda 2-1 Carolinense Carolinense 2-0 Betis Deportivo
Linense 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 2-0 Úbeda
Melilla Industrial 0-2 Vélez Vélez 1-1 Linense
Estepona 1-0 San Pedro San Pedro 3-1 Melilla Industrial
Puerto Real 5-0 Extremadura Extremadura 0-1 Estepona
Rota 3-0 Africa Ceutí Africa Ceutí 4-2 Puerto Real
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-79) JORNADA 14   (02-12-79)
 
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Antequerano Antequerano 1-1 Rota
Motril 3-2 Gimnástico Melilla Gimnástico Melilla 2-0 Jerez Industrial
Mérida Industrial 3-0 Martos Martos 1-1 Motril
Llerenense 1-0 Carolinense Carolinense 0-4 Mérida Industrial
Betis Deportivo 3-0 Malagueño Malagueño 0-0 Llerenense
Úbeda 5-1 Vélez Vélez 3-2 Betis Deportivo
Linense 1-0 San Pedro San Pedro 2-1 Úbeda
Melilla Industrial 1-1 Extremadura Extremadura 2-3 Linense
Estepona 3-1 Africa Ceutí Africa Ceutí 2-0 Melilla Industrial
Rota 3-2 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-1 Estepona
 
JORNADA 15   (16-12-79) JORNADA 16   (30-12-79)
 
Antequerano 2-1 Gimnástico Melilla Gimnástico Melilla 1-1 Rota
Jerez Industrial 0-1 Martos Martos 2-0 Antequerano
Motril 1-1 Carolinense Carolinense 3-0 Jerez Industrial
Mérida Industrial 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 2-1 Motril
Llerenense 3-0 Vélez Vélez 1-0 Mérida Industrial
Betis Deportivo 2-0 San Pedro San Pedro 1-0 Llerenense
Úbeda 2-1 Extremadura Extremadura 3-1 Betis Deportivo
Linense 5-0 Africa Ceutí Africa Ceutí 3-1 Úbeda
Melilla Industrial 1-1 Puerto Real Puerto Real 0-1 Linense
Rota 0-0 Estepona Estepona 1-0 Melilla Industrial
 
JORNADA 17   (06-01-80) JORNADA 18   (13-01-80)
 
Gimnástico Melilla 3-1 Martos Rota 4-0 Martos
Antequerano 1-0 Carolinense Carolinense 1-0 Gimnástico Melilla
Jerez Industrial 0-4 Malagueño Malagueño 1-1 Antequerano
Motril 1-0 Vélez Vélez 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Mérida Industrial 1-0 San Pedro San Pedro 1-1 Motril
Llerenense 0-0 Extremadura Extremadura 1-3 Mérida Industrial
Betis Deportivo 2-2 Africa Ceutí Africa Ceutí 1-2 Llerenense
Úbeda 2-2 Puerto Real Puerto Real 2-1 Betis Deportivo
Linense 1-0 Estepona Estepona 0-1 Úbeda
Rota 1-1 Melilla Industrial Melilla Industrial 2-1 Linense
 
JORNADA 19   (20-01-80) JORNADA 20   (27-01-80)
 
Martos 3-0 Carolinense Úbeda 0-1 Linense
Gimnástico Melilla 1-1 Malagueño Betis Deportivo 1-1 Melilla Industrial
Antequerano 5-0 Vélez Llerenense 0-1 Estepona
Jerez Industrial 0-0 San Pedro Mérida Industrial 4-0 Puerto Real
Motril 1-0 Extremadura Motril 2-1 Africa Ceutí
Mérida Industrial 4-0 Africa Ceutí Jerez Industrial 1-0 Extremadura
Llerenense 5-1 Puerto Real Antequerano 0-1 San Pedro
Betis Deportivo 2-2 Estepona Gimnástico Melilla * Vélez
Úbeda 1-0 Melilla Industrial Martos 0-0 Malagueño
Linense 1-2 Rota Carolinense 0-1 Rota
 
* Este partido se dio por ganado al Vélez por incomparecencia de su rival.

JORNADA 21   (03-02-80) JORNADA 22   (10-02-80)
 
Rota 2-0 Úbeda Betis Deportivo 1-2 Úbeda
Linense 1-1 Betis Deportivo Llerenense 0-0 Linense
Melilla Industrial 1-1 Llerenense Mérida Industrial 2-2 Melilla Industrial
Estepona 0-0 Mérida Industrial Motril 3-1 Estepona
Puerto Real 1-0 Motril Jerez Industrial 1-1 Puerto Real
Africa Ceutí 1-2 Jerez Industrial Antequerano 2-0 Africa Ceutí
Extremadura 3-0 Antequerano Gimnástico Melilla 1-0 Extremadura
San Pedro 4-0 Gimnástico Melilla Martos 2-1 San Pedro
Vélez 1-0 Martos Carolinense 2-0 Vélez
Malagueño 1-0 Carolinense Malagueño 1-0 Rota
 
JORNADA 23   (17-02-80) JORNADA 24   (24-02-80)
 
Rota 2-1 Betis Deportivo Llerenense 1-3 Betis Deportivo
Úbeda 2-0 Llerenense Mérida Industrial 2-1 Úbeda
Linense 0-0 Mérida Industrial Motril 1-0 Linense
Melilla Industrial 1-0 Motril Jerez Industrial 4-0 Melilla Industrial
Estepona 1-1 Jerez Industrial Antequerano 1-1 Estepona
Puerto Real 2-0 Antequerano Gimnástico Melilla 3-0 Puerto Real
Africa Ceutí 2-1 Gimnástico Melilla Martos 2-0 Africa Ceutí
Extremadura 1-2 Martos Carolinense 0-1 Extremadura
San Pedro 1-0 Carolinense Malagueño 2-0 San Pedro
Vélez 1-2 Malagueño Vélez 1-1 Rota
 
JORNADA 25   (02-03-80) JORNADA 26   (09-03-80)
 
Rota 2-1 Llerenense Mérida Industrial 2-0 Llerenense
Betis Deportivo 2-0 Mérida Industrial Motril 1-0 Betis Deportivo
Úbeda 1-1 Motril Jerez Industrial 5-1 Úbeda
Linense 6-0 Jerez Industrial Antequerano 1-0 Linense
Melilla Industrial 2-3 Antequerano Gimnástico Melilla 2-1 Melilla Industrial
Estepona 3-6 Gimnástico Melilla Martos 3-1 Estepona
Puerto Real 1-1 Martos Carolinense 1-3 Puerto Real
Africa Ceutí 0-2 Carolinense Malagueño 3-1 Africa Ceutí
Extremadura 2-0 Malagueño Vélez 1-1 Extremadura
San Pedro 0-0 Vélez San Pedro 1-0 Rota
 
JORNADA 27   (16-03-80) JORNADA 28   (23-03-80)
 
Rota 3-0 Mérida Industrial Motril 2-1 Mérida Industrial
Llerenense 1-2 Motril Jerez Industrial 0-1 Llerenense
Betis Deportivo 1-0 Jerez Industrial Antequerano 0-1 Betis Deportivo
Úbeda 3-1 Antequerano Gimnástico Melilla 0-0 Úbeda
Linense 3-0 Gimnástico Melilla Martos 1-0 Linense
Melilla Industrial 0-1 Martos Carolinense 4-0 Melilla Industrial
Estepona 2-0 Carolinense Malagueño 2-1 Estepona
Puerto Real 1-0 Malagueño Vélez 1-0 Puerto Real
Africa Ceutí 3-0 Vélez San Pedro 2-1 Africa Ceutí
Extremadura 2-1 San Pedro Extremadura 1-1 Rota
 
JORNADA 29   (30-03-80) JORNADA 30   (06-04-80)
 
Rota 2-2 Motril Jerez Industrial 0-0 Motril
Mérida Industrial 2-0 Jerez Industrial Antequerano 1-1 Mérida Industrial
Llerenense 5-2 Antequerano Gimnástico Melilla 2-0 Llerenense
Betis Deportivo 3-1 Gimnástico Melilla Martos 1-0 Betis Deportivo
Úbeda 1-0 Martos Carolinense 0-0 Úbeda
Linense 0-0 Carolinense Malagueño 1-2 Linense
Melilla Industrial 1-1 Malagueño Vélez 1-0 Melilla Industrial
Estepona 2-1 Vélez San Pedro 1-0 Estepona
Puerto Real 0-1 San Pedro Extremadura 1-2 Puerto Real
Africa Ceutí 1-0 Extremadura Africa Ceutí 1-0 Rota
 
JORNADA 31   (13-04-80) JORNADA 32   (20-04-80)
 
Rota 1-0 Jerez Industrial Antequerano 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Motril 2-1 Antequerano Gimnástico Melilla 2-0 Motril
Mérida Industrial 1-0 Gimnástico Melilla Martos 1-1 Mérida Industrial
Llerenense 1-0 Martos Carolinense 2-2 Llerenense
Betis Deportivo 2-1 Carolinense Malagueño 0-0 Betis Deportivo
Úbeda 3-2 Malagueño Vélez 1-1 Úbeda
Linense 1-0 Vélez San Pedro 1-0 Linense
Melilla Industrial 1-0 San Pedro Extremadura 2-1 Melilla Industrial
Estepona 1-2 Extremadura Africa Ceutí 2-0 Estepona
Puerto Real 2-0 Africa Ceutí Puerto Real 0-0 Rota
 
JORNADA 33   (27-04-80) JORNADA 34   (04-05-80)
 
Rota 0-0 Antequerano Gimnástico Melilla 2-1 Antequerano
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Gimnástico Melilla Martos 3-0 Jerez Industrial
Motril 2-1 Martos Carolinense 1-0 Motril
Mérida Industrial 3-0 Carolinense Malagueño 1-1 Mérida Industrial
Llerenense 2-1 Malagueño Vélez 7-1 Llerenense
Betis Deportivo 1-1 Vélez San Pedro 2-1 Betis Deportivo
Úbeda 5-2 San Pedro Extremadura 0-1 Úbeda
Linense 2-2 Extremadura Africa Ceutí 2-3 Linense
Melilla Industrial 0-1 Africa Ceutí Puerto Real 0-0 Melilla Industrial
Estepona 1-0 Puerto Real Estepona 1-0 Rota
 
JORNADA 35   (11-05-80) JORNADA 36   (18-05-80)
 
Rota 1-2 Gimnástico Melilla Martos 0-1 Gimnástico Melilla
Antequerano 3-0 Martos Carolinense 3-1 Antequerano
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Carolinense Malagueño 2-0 Jerez Industrial
Motril 2-0 Malagueño Vélez 1-1 Motril
Mérida Industrial 1-0 Vélez San Pedro 1-2 Mérida Industrial
Llerenense 2-2 San Pedro Extremadura 2-0 Llerenense
Betis Deportivo 0-0 Extremadura Africa Ceutí 1-2 Betis Deportivo
Úbeda 2-0 Africa Ceutí Puerto Real 3-0 Úbeda
Linense 3-0 Puerto Real Estepona 1-1 Linense
Melilla Industrial 1-2 Estepona Melilla Industrial 1-1 Rota
 
JORNADA 37   (25-05-80) JORNADA 38   (01-06-80)
 
Martos 0-0 Rota Carolinense 1-4 Martos
Gimnástico Melilla 1-0 Carolinense Malagueño 2-2 Gimnástico Melilla
Antequerano 2-0 Malagueño Vélez 0-3 Antequerano
Jerez Industrial 1-1 Vélez San Pedro 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Motril 1-0 San Pedro Extremadura 1-0 Motril
Mérida Industrial 1-0 Extremadura Africa Ceutí 2-2 Mérida Industrial
Llerenense 1-1 Africa Ceutí Puerto Real 0-0 Llerenense
Betis Deportivo 1-0 Puerto Real Estepona 3-2 Betis Deportivo
Úbeda 2-1 Estepona Melilla Industrial 1-1 Úbeda
Linense 4-3 Melilla Industrial Rota 1-0 Linense

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Mérida Industrial 38 22 12 4 63 27 56
2 Linense 38 19 8 11 56 33 46
3 Úbeda 38 17 12 9 49 40 46
4 Rota 38 15 15 8 44 29 45
5 San Pedro 38 19 5 14 47 40 43
6 Motril 38 17 8 13 44 38 42
7 Estepona 38 16 9 13 41 42 41
8 Martos 38 16 8 14 40 41 40
9 Betis Deportivo 38 15 10 13 52 43 40
10 Gimnástico Melilla 38 16 7 15 49 45 39
11 Malagueño 38 14 10 14 41 34 38
12 Vélez 38 14 10 14 43 49 38
13 Extremadura 38 14 8 16 43 47 36
14 Llerenense 38 12 12 14 40 47 36
15 Antequerano 38 13 8 17 45 48 34
16 Puerto Real 38 12 10 16 44 51 34
17 Africa Ceutí 38 12 7 19 44 65 33
18 Carolinense 38 11 8 19 36 45 30
19 Jerez Industrial 38 7 12 19 26 51 26
20 Melilla Industrial 38 4 11 23 26 58 19

Volver atrás