TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6) 1979-80


JORNADA 1   (02-09-79) JORNADA 2   (09-09-79)
 
Villena 1-1 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Carcaixent
Torrevieja 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Villena
Crevillente 0-0 Lorca Lorca 1-1 Torrevieja
Mestalla 1-3 Villarreal Villarreal 5-0 Crevillente
Paterna 2-3 Cartagena Cartagena 2-0 Mestalla
Alcoyano 3-1 Alicante Alicante 2-0 Paterna
Quart 4-1 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 4-2 Alcoyano
Gandía 1-1 Orihuela Orihuela 1-1 Quart
Almansa 2-0 Alzira Alzira 0-0 Gandía
Carcaixent 1-1 Acero Acero 0-2 Almansa
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-79) JORNADA 4   (23-09-79)
 
Albacete 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Carcaixent
Villena 2-3 Lorca Lorca 0-3 Albacete
Torrevieja 0-2 Villarreal Villarreal 2-1 Villena
Crevillente 2-0 Cartagena Cartagena 4-2 Torrevieja
Mestalla 4-3 Alicante Alicante 3-0 Crevillente
Paterna 4-0 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 1-1 Mestalla
Alcoyano 2-0 Orihuela Orihuela 7-3 Paterna
Quart 3-3 Alzira Alzira 1-0 Alcoyano
Gandía 1-3 Acero Acero 3-0 Quart
Carcaixent 5-3 Almansa Almansa 0-1 Gandía
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-79) JORNADA 6   (07-10-79)
 
Olímpic Xátiva 3-2 Lorca Lorca 0-1 Carcaixent
Albacete 1-1 Villarreal Villarreal 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Villena 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 3-1 Albacete
Torrevieja 3-1 Alicante Alicante 1-0 Villena
Crevillente 1-0 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 0-0 Torrevieja
Mestalla 1-1 Orihuela Orihuela 2-0 Crevillente
Paterna 0-1 Alzira Alzira 2-1 Mestalla
Alcoyano 3-1 Acero Acero 3-2 Paterna
Quart 2-1 Almansa Almansa 0-0 Alcoyano
Carcaixent 0-0 Gandía Gandía 4-0 Quart
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-79) JORNADA 8   (21-10-79)
 
Lorca 1-0 Villarreal Villarreal 1-1 Carcaixent
Olímpic Xátiva 2-2 Cartagena Cartagena 3-0 Lorca
Albacete 0-1 Alicante Alicante 2-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Villena 1-0 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 1-1 Albacete
Torrevieja 2-2 Orihuela Orihuela 3-1 Villena
Crevillente 2-0 Alzira Alzira 1-1 Torrevieja
Mestalla 1-2 Acero Acero 1-0 Crevillente
Paterna 3-3 Almansa Almansa 3-0 Mestalla
Alcoyano 0-0 Gandía Gandía 4-0 Paterna
Carcaixent 2-0 Quart Quart 2-0 Alcoyano
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-79) JORNADA 10   (04-11-79)
 
Villarreal 1-4 Cartagena Cartagena 0-0 Carcaixent
Lorca 2-0 Alicante Alicante 1-1 Villarreal
Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 4-0 Lorca
Albacete 0-0 Orihuela Orihuela 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Villena 1-1 Alzira Alzira 0-2 Albacete
Torrevieja 2-0 Acero Acero 4-2 Villena
Crevillente 1-1 Almansa Almansa 3-2 Torrevieja
Mestalla 1-1 Gandía Gandía 1-1 Crevillente
Paterna 1-2 Quart Quart 2-0 Mestalla
Carcaixent 1-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-2 Paterna
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-79) JORNADA 12   (18-11-79)
 
Cartagena 3-2 Alicante Alicante 1-2 Carcaixent
Villarreal 0-0 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 1-3 Cartagena
Lorca 1-0 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Villarreal
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Alzira Alzira 1-0 Lorca
Albacete 3-1 Acero Acero 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Villena 2-1 Almansa Almansa 1-1 Albacete
Torrevieja 0-0 Gandía Gandía 4-0 Villena
Crevillente 1-0 Quart Quart 2-0 Torrevieja
Mestalla 3-1 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-2 Crevillente
Carcaixent 3-0 Paterna Paterna 0-1 Mestalla
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-79) JORNADA 14   (02-12-79)
 
Alicante 2-3 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 0-0 Carcaixent
Cartagena 2-1 Orihuela Orihuela 4-1 Alicante
Villarreal 2-1 Alzira Alzira 0-1 Cartagena
Lorca 2-0 Acero Acero 1-0 Villarreal
Olímpic Xátiva 2-0 Almansa Almansa 3-1 Lorca
Albacete 2-1 Gandía Gandía 4-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Villena 3-1 Quart Quart 1-0 Albacete
Torrevieja 0-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3-0 Villena
Crevillente 1-0 Paterna Paterna 2-1 Torrevieja
Carcaixent 2-0 Mestalla Mestalla 3-0 Crevillente
 
JORNADA 15   (16-12-79) JORNADA 16   (30-12-79)
 
Español San Vicente 1-2 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Carcaixent
Alicante 3-1 Alzira Alzira 4-0 Español San Vicente
Cartagena 1-1 Acero Acero 1-0 Alicante
Villarreal 0-0 Almansa Almansa 1-3 Cartagena
Lorca 1-0 Gandía Gandía 3-0 Villarreal
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Quart Quart 2-0 Lorca
Albacete 1-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Villena 3-1 Paterna Paterna 1-2 Albacete
Torrevieja 2-3 Mestalla Mestalla 1-0 Villena
Carcaixent 2-1 Crevillente Crevillente 0-1 Torrevieja
 
JORNADA 17   (06-01-80) JORNADA 18   (13-01-80)
 
Orihuela 2-0 Alzira Carcaixent 2-1 Alzira
Español San Vicente 1-0 Acero Acero 1-3 Orihuela
Alicante 0-0 Almansa Almansa 0-0 Español San Vicente
Cartagena 1-1 Gandía Gandía 3-1 Alicante
Villarreal 3-1 Quart Quart 1-1 Cartagena
Lorca 4-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 1-1 Villarreal
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Paterna Paterna 3-1 Lorca
Albacete 2-1 Mestalla Mestalla 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Villena 0-1 Crevillente Crevillente 0-0 Albacete
Carcaixent 2-0 Torrevieja Torrevieja 1-3 Villena
 
JORNADA 19   (20-01-80) JORNADA 20   (27-01-80)
 
Alzira 0-0 Acero Albacete 4-0 Villena
Orihuela 3-2 Almansa Olímpic Xátiva 7-1 Torrevieja
Español San Vicente 1-0 Gandía Lorca 0-0 Crevillente
Alicante 3-1 Quart Villarreal 2-0 Mestalla
Cartagena 2-1 Alcoyano Cartagena 4-0 Paterna
Villarreal 3-0 Paterna Alicante 0-1 Alcoyano
Lorca 0-3 Mestalla Español San Vicente 1-0 Quart
Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Crevillente Orihuela 1-0 Gandía
Albacete 2-1 Torrevieja Alzira 2-1 Almansa
Villena 0-2 Carcaixent Acero 2-0 Carcaixent
 
JORNADA 21   (03-02-80) JORNADA 22   (10-02-80)
 
Carcaixent 0-0 Albacete Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Albacete
Villena 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva Lorca 0-2 Villena
Torrevieja 2-2 Lorca Villarreal 4-3 Torrevieja
Crevillente 1-0 Villarreal Cartagena 2-0 Crevillente
Mestalla 2-2 Cartagena Alicante 1-2 Mestalla
Paterna 1-2 Alicante Español San Vicente 4-0 Paterna
Alcoyano 4-1 Español San Vicente Orihuela 1-1 Alcoyano
Quart 0-1 Orihuela Alzira 0-0 Quart
Gandía 1-0 Alzira Acero 1-1 Gandía
Almansa 1-1 Acero Almansa 2-0 Carcaixent
 
JORNADA 23   (17-02-80) JORNADA 24   (24-02-80)
 
Carcaixent 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva Lorca 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Albacete 1-1 Lorca Villarreal 0-1 Albacete
Villena 1-1 Villarreal Cartagena 1-0 Villena
Torrevieja 2-1 Cartagena Alicante 1-2 Torrevieja
Crevillente 1-0 Alicante Español San Vicente 0-0 Crevillente
Mestalla 4-0 Español San Vicente Orihuela 1-0 Mestalla
Paterna 0-5 Orihuela Alzira 2-0 Paterna
Alcoyano 0-0 Alzira Acero 1-0 Alcoyano
Quart 1-1 Acero Almansa 2-1 Quart
Gandía 1-1 Almansa Gandía 1-0 Carcaixent
 
JORNADA 25   (02-03-80) JORNADA 26   (09-03-80)
 
Carcaixent 5-0 Lorca Villarreal 2-1 Lorca
Olímpic Xátiva 0-2 Villarreal Cartagena 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Albacete 2-1 Cartagena Alicante 1-2 Albacete
Villena 2-1 Alicante Español San Vicente 2-1 Villena
Torrevieja 3-0 Español San Vicente Orihuela 2-2 Torrevieja
Crevillente 3-1 Orihuela Alzira 2-0 Crevillente
Mestalla 1-0 Alzira Acero 0-1 Mestalla
Paterna 0-0 Acero Almansa 1-0 Paterna
Alcoyano 2-0 Almansa Gandía 0-0 Alcoyano
Quart 3-1 Gandía Quart 2-1 Carcaixent
 
JORNADA 27   (16-03-80) JORNADA 28   (23-03-80)
 
Carcaixent 2-1 Villarreal Cartagena 2-0 Villarreal
Lorca 0-3 Cartagena Alicante 1-0 Lorca
Olímpic Xátiva 1-2 Alicante Español San Vicente 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Albacete 1-0 Español San Vicente Orihuela 1-0 Albacete
Villena 1-1 Orihuela Alzira 1-4 Villena
Torrevieja 3-1 Alzira Acero 1-1 Torrevieja
Crevillente 1-1 Acero Almansa 2-0 Crevillente
Mestalla 5-0 Almansa Gandía 4-0 Mestalla
Paterna 2-1 Gandía Quart 3-1 Paterna
Alcoyano 0-2 Quart Alcoyano 0-0 Carcaixent
 
JORNADA 29   (30-03-80) JORNADA 30   (06-04-80)
 
Carcaixent 1-1 Cartagena Alicante 1-0 Cartagena
Villarreal 0-1 Alicante Español San Vicente 0-0 Villarreal
Lorca 3-0 Español San Vicente Orihuela 1-1 Lorca
Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Orihuela Alzira 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Albacete 2-0 Alzira Acero 0-0 Albacete
Villena 4-0 Acero Almansa 3-2 Villena
Torrevieja 0-1 Almansa Gandía 1-0 Torrevieja
Crevillente 0-0 Gandía Quart 1-0 Crevillente
Mestalla 3-0 Quart Alcoyano 1-0 Mestalla
Paterna 1-1 Alcoyano Paterna 3-1 Carcaixent
 
JORNADA 31   (13-04-80) JORNADA 32   (20-04-80)
 
Carcaixent 0-0 Alicante Español San Vicente 0-0 Alicante
Cartagena 4-0 Español San Vicente Orihuela 0-1 Cartagena
Villarreal 3-1 Orihuela Alzira 2-3 Villarreal
Lorca 2-1 Alzira Acero 2-1 Lorca
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Acero Almansa 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Albacete 4-0 Almansa Gandía 0-1 Albacete
Villena 1-0 Gandía Quart 1-4 Villena
Torrevieja 2-0 Quart Alcoyano 1-1 Torrevieja
Crevillente 1-1 Alcoyano Paterna 1-1 Crevillente
Mestalla 2-1 Paterna Mestalla 3-1 Carcaixent
 
JORNADA 33   (27-04-80) JORNADA 34   (04-05-80)
 
Carcaixent 5-1 Español San Vicente Orihuela 2-0 Español San Vicente
Alicante 3-0 Orihuela Alzira 4-8 Alicante
Cartagena 6-1 Alzira Acero 1-3 Cartagena
Villarreal 0-1 Acero Almansa 0-0 Villarreal
Lorca 3-0 Almansa Gandía 0-0 Lorca
Olímpic Xátiva 2-1 Gandía Quart 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Albacete 4-0 Quart Alcoyano 1-1 Albacete
Villena 0-1 Alcoyano Paterna 2-3 Villena
Torrevieja 5-1 Paterna Mestalla 2-0 Torrevieja
Crevillente 2-0 Mestalla Crevillente 1-0 Carcaixent
 
JORNADA 35   (11-05-80) JORNADA 36   (18-05-80)
 
Carcaixent 3-0 Orihuela Alzira 0-3 Orihuela
Español San Vicente 2-1 Alzira Acero 2-1 Español San Vicente
Alicante 2-0 Acero Almansa 0-0 Alicante
Cartagena 1-0 Almansa Gandía 0-1 Cartagena
Villarreal 0-2 Gandía Quart 1-1 Villarreal
Lorca 1-0 Quart Alcoyano 4-1 Lorca
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Alcoyano Paterna 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Albacete 3-1 Paterna Mestalla 1-1 Albacete
Villena 1-0 Mestalla Crevillente 1-1 Villena
Torrevieja 1-1 Crevillente Torrevieja 2-0 Carcaixent
 
JORNADA 37   (25-05-80) JORNADA 38   (01-06-80)
 
Alzira 0-0 Carcaixent Acero 4-0 Alzira
Orihuela 0-0 Acero Almansa 3-2 Orihuela
Español San Vicente 1-0 Almansa Gandía 1-0 Español San Vicente
Alicante 3-1 Gandía Quart 3-0 Alicante
Cartagena 3-1 Quart Alcoyano 0-0 Cartagena
Villarreal 1-1 Alcoyano Paterna 2-1 Villarreal
Lorca 2-1 Paterna Mestalla 2-1 Lorca
Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Mestalla Crevillente 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Albacete 1-0 Crevillente Torrevieja 1-1 Albacete
Villena 1-1 Torrevieja Carcaixent 0-1 Villena

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cartagena 38 24 9 5 75 32 57
2 Albacete 38 21 13 14 55 23 55
3 Orihuela 38 19 10 9 63 42 48
4 Acero 38 15 11 12 43 43 41
5 Mestalla 38 17 7 14 54 46 41
6 Carcaixent 38 15 11 12 48 34 41
7 Gandía 38 13 13 12 45 29 39
8 Crevillente 38 13 13 12 29 36 39
9 Villarreal 38 14 11 13 50 41 39
10 Alcoyano 38 10 18 10 41 38 38
11 Villena 38 15 8 15 52 52 38
12 Almansa 38 13 11 14 46 52 37
13 Quart 38 15 6 17 45 54 36
14 Alicante 38 15 6 17 55 53 36
15 Torrevieja 38 10 14 14 52 57 34
16 Olímpic Xátiva 38 11 11 16 39 47 33
17 Lorca 38 13 7 18 39 56 33
18 Español San Vicente 38 11 9 18 33 58 31
19 Alzira 38 8 9 21 36 65 25
20 Paterna 38 7 5 26 41 83 19

Volver atrás