TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 5) 1979-80


JORNADA 1   (02-09-79) JORNADA 2   (09-09-79)
 
Alcalá 1-0 Manchego Manchego 0-0 Numancia
Tenisca 2-1 Arganda Arganda 2-1 Alcalá
Valdemoro 3-4 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-0 Tenisca
Cacereño 4-1 Pegaso Pegaso 2-2 Valdemoro
Villanovense 2-1 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Cacereño
Alcorcón 1-3 Plasencia Plasencia 3-0 Villanovense
Leganés 2-0 Ciempozuelos Ciempozuelos 3-3 Alcorcón
Moscardó 2-0 San Andrés San Andrés 3-2 Leganés
Valdepeñas 1-1 Toscal Toscal 2-1 Moscardó
Numancia 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 3-2 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-79) JORNADA 4   (23-09-79)
 
Manchego 1-0 Arganda Arganda 1-0 Numancia
Alcalá 2-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-1 Manchego
Tenisca 3-0 Pegaso Pegaso 2-3 Alcalá
Valdemoro 2-3 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Tenisca
Cacereño 4-1 Plasencia Plasencia 2-2 Valdemoro
Villanovense 2-1 Ciempozuelos Ciempozuelos 1-1 Cacereño
Alcorcón 5-2 San Andrés San Andrés 1-1 Villanovense
Leganés 2-0 Toscal Toscal 0-0 Alcorcón
Moscardó 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-2 Leganés
Numancia 1-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-0 Moscardó
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-79) JORNADA 6   (07-10-79)
 
Arganda 0-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-2 Numancia
Manchego 2-0 Pegaso Pegaso 2-1 Arganda
Alcalá 1-0 Don Benito Don Benito 1-1 Manchego
Tenisca 2-1 Plasencia Plasencia 0-1 Alcalá
Valdemoro 2-1 Ciempozuelos Ciempozuelos 5-0 Tenisca
Cacereño 2-2 San Andrés San Andrés 2-1 Valdemoro
Villanovense 0-0 Toscal Toscal 1-1 Cacereño
Alcorcón 2-3 San Fernando San Fernando 3-3 Villanovense
Leganés 2-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-3 Alcorcón
Numancia 0-2 Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 Leganés
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-79) JORNADA 8   (21-10-79)
 
Carabanchel 0-1 Pegaso Pegaso 4-1 Numancia
Arganda 1-3 Don Benito Don Benito 3-0 Carabanchel
Manchego 3-1 Plasencia Plasencia 2-0 Arganda
Alcalá 2-1 Ciempozuelos Ciempozuelos 2-1 Manchego
Tenisca 4-0 San Andrés San Andrés 0-0 Alcalá
Valdemoro 2-2 Toscal Toscal 1-1 Tenisca
Cacereño 4-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Valdemoro
Villanovense 3-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-0 Cacereño
Alcorcón 3-2 Moscardó Moscardó 3-0 Villanovense
Numancia 3-3 Leganés Leganés 1-2 Alcorcón
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-79) JORNADA 10   (04-11-79)
 
Pegaso 2-0 Don Benito Don Benito 2-0 Numancia
Carabanchel 2-1 Plasencia Plasencia 4-0 Pegaso
Arganda 0-2 Ciempozuelos Ciempozuelos 1-2 Carabanchel
Manchego 1-0 San Andrés San Andrés 4-0 Arganda
Alcalá 4-2 Toscal Toscal 1-2 Manchego
Tenisca 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Alcalá
Valdemoro 2-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-1 Tenisca
Cacereño 2-0 Moscardó Moscardó 2-0 Valdemoro
Villanovense 0-0 Leganés Leganés 1-0 Cacereño
Numancia 1-2 Alcorcón Alcorcón 3-0 Villanovense
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-79) JORNADA 12   (18-11-79)
 
Don Benito 5-3 Plasencia Plasencia 4-2 Numancia
Pegaso 2-3 Ciempozuelos Ciempozuelos 2-0 Don Benito
Carabanchel 1-0 San Andrés San Andrés 2-0 Pegaso
Arganda 4-1 Toscal Toscal 2-0 Carabanchel
Manchego 3-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Arganda
Alcalá 1-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-2 Manchego
Tenisca 2-0 Moscardó Moscardó 1-1 Alcalá
Valdemoro 1-2 Leganés Leganés 9-2 Tenisca
Cacereño 6-1 Alcorcón Alcorcón 4-3 Valdemoro
Numancia 1-2 Villanovense Villanovense 1-1 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-79) JORNADA 14   (02-12-79)
 
Plasencia 1-1 Ciempozuelos Ciempozuelos 1-0 Numancia
Don Benito 4-0 San Andrés San Andrés 2-2 Plasencia
Pegaso 3-0 Toscal Toscal 2-0 Don Benito
Carabanchel 3-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Pegaso
Arganda 2-3 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-0 Carabanchel
Manchego 1-1 Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 Arganda
Alcalá 2-0 Leganés Leganés 0-1 Manchego
Tenisca 3-3 Alcorcón Alcorcón 0-0 Alcalá
Valdemoro 0-0 Villanovense Villanovense 0-1 Tenisca
Numancia 2-0 Cacereño Cacereño 2-0 Valdemoro
 
JORNADA 15   (16-12-79) JORNADA 16   (30-12-79)
 
Ciempozuelos 2-0 San Andrés San Andrés 0-0 Numancia
Plasencia 3-0 Toscal Toscal 1-1 Ciempozuelos
Don Benito 2-3 San Fernando San Fernando 6-1 Plasencia
Pegaso 3-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3-1 Don Benito
Carabanchel 1-2 Moscardó Moscardó 5-1 Pegaso
Arganda 5-2 Leganés Leganés 1-1 Carabanchel
Manchego 0-1 Alcorcón Alcorcón 3-2 Arganda
Alcalá 2-0 Villanovense Villanovense 0-0 Manchego
Tenisca 1-0 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Alcalá
Numancia 1-0 Valdemoro Valdemoro 2-0 Tenisca
 
JORNADA 17   (06-01-80) JORNADA 18   (13-01-80)
 
San Andrés 4-0 Toscal Numancia 4-0 Toscal
Ciempozuelos 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 San Andrés
Plasencia 1-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3-1 Ciempozuelos
Don Benito 1-3 Moscardó Moscardó 2-3 Plasencia
Pegaso 2-1 Leganés Leganés 2-2 Don Benito
Carabanchel 1-0 Alcorcón Alcorcón 1-0 Pegaso
Arganda 1-1 Villanovense Villanovense 1-0 Carabanchel
Manchego 3-1 Cacereño Cacereño 2-3 Arganda
Alcalá 1-1 Valdemoro Valdemoro 0-1 Manchego
Numancia 5-1 Tenisca Tenisca 0-1 Alcalá
 
JORNADA 19   (20-01-80) JORNADA 20   (27-01-80)
 
Toscal 1-3 San Fernando Manchego 4-1 Alcalá
San Andrés 1-2 Valdepeñas Arganda 1-1 Tenisca
Ciempozuelos 0-1 Moscardó Carabanchel 2-1 Valdemoro
Plasencia 2-0 Leganés Pegaso 2-2 Cacereño
Don Benito 0-0 Alcorcón Don Benito 1-0 Villanovense
Pegaso 2-0 Villanovense Plasencia 1-0 Alcorcón
Carabanchel 0-3 Cacereño Ciempozuelos 1-1 Leganés
Arganda 1-1 Valdemoro San Andrés 1-2 Moscardó
Manchego 2-1 Tenisca Toscal 1-2 Valdepeñas
Alcalá 1-0 Numancia San Fernando 1-1 Numancia
 
JORNADA 21   (03-02-80) JORNADA 22   (10-02-80)
 
Numancia 1-0 Manchego Arganda 0-1 Manchego
Alcalá 2-0 Arganda Carabanchel 0-1 Alcalá
Tenisca 2-0 Carabanchel Pegaso 6-2 Tenisca
Valdemoro 1-1 Pegaso Don Benito 4-1 Valdemoro
Cacereño 3-0 Don Benito Plasencia 2-0 Cacereño
Villanovense 1-1 Plasencia Ciempozuelos 1-2 Villanovense
Alcorcón 4-0 Ciempozuelos San Andrés 0-0 Alcorcón
Leganés 2-2 San Andrés Toscal 3-2 Leganés
Moscardó 2-0 Toscal San Fernando 1-2 Moscardó
Valdepeñas 2-1 San Fernando Valdepeñas 1-1 Numancia
 
JORNADA 23   (17-02-80) JORNADA 24   (24-02-80)
 
Numancia 1-1 Arganda Carabanchel 2-0 Arganda
Manchego 1-0 Carabanchel Pegaso 0-0 Manchego
Alcalá 1-1 Pegaso Don Benito 1-1 Alcalá
Tenisca 2-0 Don Benito Plasencia 1-1 Tenisca
Valdemoro 2-0 Plasencia Ciempozuelos 0-0 Valdemoro
Cacereño 4-1 Ciempozuelos San Andrés 1-0 Cacereño
Villanovense 1-0 San Andrés Toscal 3-0 Villanovense
Alcorcón 1-0 Toscal San Fernando 0-1 Alcorcón
Leganés 2-1 San Fernando Valdepeñas 4-1 Leganés
Moscardó 4-1 Valdepeñas Moscardó 2-0 Numancia
 
JORNADA 25   (02-03-80) JORNADA 26   (09-03-80)
 
Numancia 3-1 Carabanchel Pegaso 4-1 Carabanchel
Arganda 2-5 Pegaso Don Benito 2-1 Arganda
Manchego 5-0 Don Benito Plasencia 1-1 Manchego
Alcalá 3-0 Plasencia Ciempozuelos 2-4 Alcalá
Tenisca 2-1 Ciempozuelos San Andrés 1-0 Tenisca
Valdemoro 1-0 San Andrés Toscal 0-2 Valdemoro
Cacereño 1-1 Toscal San Fernando 3-0 Cacereño
Villanovense 1-1 San Fernando Valdepeñas 0-0 Villanovense
Alcorcón 1-0 Valdepeñas Moscardó 5-2 Alcorcón
Leganés 0-0 Moscardó Leganés 2-1 Numancia
 
JORNADA 27   (16-03-80) JORNADA 28   (23-03-80)
 
Numancia 3-3 Pegaso Don Benito 2-0 Pegaso
Carabanchel 2-1 Don Benito Plasencia 1-0 Carabanchel
Arganda 1-0 Plasencia Ciempozuelos 2-1 Arganda
Manchego 0-2 Ciempozuelos San Andrés 3-0 Manchego
Alcalá 2-0 San Andrés Toscal 0-2 Alcalá
Tenisca 3-1 Toscal San Fernando 4-0 Tenisca
Valdemoro 2-2 San Fernando Valdepeñas 2-1 Valdemoro
Cacereño 1-1 Valdepeñas Moscardó 1-0 Cacereño
Villanovense 1-1 Moscardó Leganés 1-1 Villanovense
Alcorcón 0-2 Leganés Alcorcón 3-0 Numancia
 
JORNADA 29   (30-03-80) JORNADA 30   (06-04-80)
 
Numancia 1-0 Don Benito Plasencia 1-2 Don Benito
Pegaso 3-0 Plasencia Ciempozuelos 2-1 Pegaso
Carabanchel 0-1 Ciempozuelos San Andrés 2-0 Carabanchel
Arganda 2-2 San Andrés Toscal 1-2 Arganda
Manchego 1-1 Toscal San Fernando 1-0 Manchego
Alcalá 3-2 San Fernando Valdepeñas 1-2 Alcalá
Tenisca 2-1 Valdepeñas Moscardó 5-0 Tenisca
Valdemoro 2-0 Moscardó Leganés 2-0 Valdemoro
Cacereño 2-0 Leganés Alcorcón 3-3 Cacereño
Villanovense 2-1 Alcorcón Villanovense 3-1 Numancia
 
JORNADA 31   (13-04-80) JORNADA 32   (20-04-80)
 
Numancia 2-1 Plasencia Ciempozuelos 1-1 Plasencia
Don Benito 1-3 Ciempozuelos San Andrés 2-1 Don Benito
Pegaso 4-1 San Andrés Toscal 0-1 Pegaso
Carabanchel 0-0 Toscal San Fernando 1-2 Carabanchel
Arganda 0-1 San Fernando Valdepeñas 1-4 Arganda
Manchego 2-0 Valdepeñas Moscardó 1-0 Manchego
Alcalá 3-1 Moscardó Leganés 0-0 Alcalá
Tenisca 1-0 Leganés Alcorcón 3-1 Tenisca
Valdemoro 2-5 Alcorcón Villanovense 3-3 Valdemoro
Cacereño 1-2 Villanovense Cacereño 2-0 Numancia
 
JORNADA 33   (27-04-80) JORNADA 34   (04-05-80)
 
Numancia 2-1 Ciempozuelos San Andrés 3-1 Ciempozuelos
Plasencia 1-0 San Andrés Toscal 2-0 Plasencia
Don Benito 4-1 Toscal San Fernando 4-1 Don Benito
Pegaso 1-2 San Fernando Valdepeñas 3-1 Pegaso
Carabanchel 2-1 Valdepeñas Moscardó 3-1 Carabanchel
Arganda 0-0 Moscardó Leganés 1-0 Arganda
Manchego 2-0 Leganés Alcorcón 1-1 Manchego
Alcalá 1-1 Alcorcón Villanovense 3-2 Alcalá
Tenisca 1-1 Villanovense Cacereño 2-0 Tenisca
Valdemoro 2-0 Cacereño Valdemoro 2-1 Numancia
 
JORNADA 35   (11-05-80) JORNADA 36   (18-05-80)
 
Numancia 1-0 San Andrés Toscal 1-1 San Andrés
Ciempozuelos 6-0 Toscal San Fernando 3-5 Ciempozuelos
Plasencia 0-0 San Fernando Valdepeñas 2-0 Plasencia
Don Benito 4-1 Valdepeñas Moscardó 5-0 Don Benito
Pegaso 1-0 Moscardó Leganés 0-0 Pegaso
Carabanchel 1-2 Leganés Alcorcón 2-0 Carabanchel
Arganda 3-1 Alcorcón Villanovense 3-0 Arganda
Manchego 1-0 Villanovense Cacereño 0-0 Manchego
Alcalá 0-1 Cacereño Valdemoro 1-0 Alcalá
Tenisca 0-1 Valdemoro Tenisca 0-1 Numancia
 
JORNADA 37   (25-05-80) JORNADA 38   (01-06-80)
 
Toscal 1-0 Numancia San Fernando 4-0 Toscal
San Andrés 3-1 San Fernando Valdepeñas 3-0 San Andrés
Ciempozuelos 2-0 Valdepeñas Moscardó 4-1 Ciempozuelos
Plasencia 1-0 Moscardó Leganés 1-0 Plasencia
Don Benito 2-1 Leganés Alcorcón 3-1 Don Benito
Pegaso 0-0 Alcorcón Villanovense 1-1 Pegaso
Carabanchel 1-0 Villanovense Cacereño 2-1 Carabanchel
Arganda 1-1 Cacereño Valdemoro 2-1 Arganda
Manchego 2-0 Valdemoro Tenisca 3-1 Manchego
Alcalá 5-0 Tenisca Numancia 1-1 Alcalá

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alcalá 38 20 12 6 60 34 52
2 Moscardó 38 22 7 9 68 33 51
3 Alcorcón 38 19 10 9 69 52 48
4 Manchego 38 18 11 10 47 28 47
5 Cacereño 38 15 11 12 61 41 41
6 Pegaso 38 16 9 13 64 56 41
7 San Fernando 38 14 12 12 65 56 40
8 Villanovense 38 12 16 10 41 45 40
9 Ciempozuelos 38 15 8 15 61 56 38
10 Valdepeñas 38 14 9 15 52 58 37
11 Leganés 38 13 11 14 52 50 37
12 Don Benito 38 15 5 18 58 65 35
13 Plasencia 38 13 9 16 50 56 35
14 Numancia 38 12 10 16 45 51 34
15 San Andrés 38 12 10 16 46 53 34
16 Tenisca 38 14 6 18 46 71 34
17 Carabanchel 38 14 5 19 39 54 33
18 Valdemoro 38 12 9 17 50 59 33
19 Arganda 38 9 7 22 44 63 25
20 Toscal 38 7 11 20 33 70 25

Volver atrás