TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1979-80


JORNADA 1   (02-09-79) JORNADA 2   (09-09-79)
 
Vilafranca 2-2 Endesa Andorra Endesa Andorra 3-2 Barcelona Aficionados
Masnou 0-1 Binéfar Binéfar 1-0 Vilafranca
Igualada 2-1 Figueres Figueres 3-0 Masnou
Gramanet 5-0 Europa Europa 3-0 Igualada
La Cava 1-1 Vinarós Vinarós 1-0 Gramanet
Horta 1-1 Gavá Gavá 2-0 La Cava
Olot 3-0 Malgrat Malgrat 2-1 Horta
Monzón 0-0 Badalona Badalona 2-1 Olot
Reus 2-0 Júpiter Júpiter 3-2 Monzón
Barcelona Aficionados 1-1 Andorra Andorra 1-0 Reus
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-79) JORNADA 4   (23-09-79)
 
Endesa Andorra 4-2 Binéfar Binéfar 2-0 Barcelona Aficionados
Vilafranca 0-0 Figueres Figueres 1-0 Endesa Andorra
Masnou 0-2 Europa Europa 1-0 Vilafranca
Igualada 2-0 Vinarós Vinarós 4-0 Masnou
Gramanet 1-0 Gavá Gavá 3-1 Igualada
La Cava 3-1 Malgrat Malgrat 1-2 Gramanet
Horta 1-1 Badalona Badalona 2-0 La Cava
Olot 1-2 Júpiter Júpiter 1-0 Horta
Monzón 0-1 Andorra Andorra 2-1 Olot
Barcelona Aficionados 2-1 Reus Reus 4-0 Monzón
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-79) JORNADA 6   (07-10-79)
 
Binéfar 3-2 Figueres Figueres 1-2 Barcelona Aficionados
Endesa Andorra 3-0 Europa Europa 1-1 Binéfar
Vilafranca 2-2 Vinarós Vinarós 3-1 Endesa Andorra
Masnou 1-2 Gavá Gavá 1-1 Vilafranca
Igualada 4-1 Malgrat Malgrat 3-2 Masnou
Gramanet 4-1 Badalona Badalona 2-1 Igualada
La Cava 3-2 Júpiter Júpiter 1-1 Gramanet
Horta 2-1 Andorra Andorra 4-0 La Cava
Olot 0-0 Reus Reus 7-1 Horta
Barcelona Aficionados 2-1 Monzón Monzón 2-1 Olot
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-79) JORNADA 8   (21-10-79)
 
Figueres 5-2 Europa Europa 1-3 Barcelona Aficionados
Binéfar 2-2 Vinarós Vinarós 3-2 Figueres
Endesa Andorra 5-0 Gavá Gavá 3-1 Binéfar
Vilafranca 1-0 Malgrat Malgrat 2-1 Endesa Andorra
Masnou 1-2 Badalona Badalona 3-1 Vilafranca
Igualada 2-1 Júpiter Júpiter 3-0 Masnou
Gramanet 0-0 Andorra Andorra 4-0 Igualada
La Cava 3-1 Reus Reus 4-0 Gramanet
Horta 1-1 Monzón Monzón 1-1 La Cava
Barcelona Aficionados 2-1 Olot Olot 4-1 Horta
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-79) JORNADA 10   (04-11-79)
 
Europa 0-2 Vinarós Vinarós 1-2 Barcelona Aficionados
Figueres 6-0 Gavá Gavá 4-1 Europa
Binéfar 1-0 Malgrat Malgrat 0-6 Figueres
Endesa Andorra 1-0 Badalona Badalona 2-0 Binéfar
Vilafranca 2-0 Júpiter Júpiter 4-1 Endesa Andorra
Masnou 3-2 Andorra Andorra 3-0 Vilafranca
Igualada 2-0 Reus Reus 2-0 Masnou
Gramanet 3-1 Monzón Monzón 1-0 Igualada
La Cava 2-1 Olot Olot 2-0 Gramanet
Barcelona Aficionados 3-1 Horta Horta 3-1 La Cava
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-79) JORNADA 12   (18-11-79)
 
Vinarós 2-0 Gavá Gavá 3-0 Barcelona Aficionados
Europa 0-0 Malgrat Malgrat 1-3 Vinarós
Figueres 0-2 Badalona Badalona 0-2 Europa
Binéfar 3-0 Júpiter Júpiter 1-1 Figueres
Endesa Andorra 1-1 Andorra Andorra 2-3 Binéfar
Vilafranca 0-1 Reus Reus 2-0 Endesa Andorra
Masnou 3-2 Monzón Monzón 4-0 Vilafranca
Igualada 2-0 Olot Olot 3-0 Masnou
Gramanet 2-1 Horta Horta 3-3 Igualada
Barcelona Aficionados 3-2 La Cava La Cava 2-2 Gramanet
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-79) JORNADA 14   (02-12-79)
 
Gavá 2-2 Malgrat Malgrat 1-1 Barcelona Aficionados
Vinarós 0-0 Badalona Badalona 1-3 Gavá
Europa 1-1 Júpiter Júpiter 3-1 Vinarós
Figueres 1-0 Andorra Andorra 1-1 Europa
Binéfar 2-1 Reus Reus 1-0 Figueres
Endesa Andorra 1-0 Monzón Monzón 3-1 Binéfar
Vilafranca 1-1 Olot Olot 1-3 Endesa Andorra
Masnou 1-3 Horta Horta 3-2 Vilafranca
Igualada 2-1 La Cava La Cava 2-0 Masnou
Barcelona Aficionados 4-1 Gramanet Gramanet 2-1 Igualada
 
JORNADA 15   (16-12-79) JORNADA 16   (30-12-79)
 
Malgrat 0-0 Badalona Badalona 0-1 Barcelona Aficionados
Gavá 0-3 Júpiter Júpiter 5-0 Malgrat
Vinarós 0-0 Andorra Andorra 2-1 Gavá
Europa 0-0 Reus Reus 2-0 Vinarós
Figueres 2-0 Monzón Monzón 3-1 Europa
Binéfar 2-0 Olot Olot 2-2 Figueres
Endesa Andorra 4-0 Horta Horta 1-2 Binéfar
Vilafranca 2-1 La Cava La Cava 2-1 Endesa Andorra
Masnou 2-2 Gramanet Gramanet 2-1 Vilafranca
Barcelona Aficionados 1-1 Igualada Igualada 2-2 Masnou
 
JORNADA 17   (06-01-80) JORNADA 18   (13-01-80)
 
Badalona 2-1 Júpiter Barcelona Aficionados 1-2 Júpiter
Malgrat 1-3 Andorra Andorra 1-0 Badalona
Gavá 0-2 Reus Reus 1-0 Malgrat
Vinarós 2-3 Monzón Monzón 2-0 Gavá
Europa 3-1 Olot Olot 1-0 Vinarós
Figueres 4-0 Horta Horta 2-0 Europa
Binéfar 4-1 La Cava La Cava 0-1 Figueres
Endesa Andorra 3-1 Gramanet Gramanet 4-1 Binéfar
Vilafranca 1-1 Igualada Igualada 2-1 Endesa Andorra
Barcelona Aficionados 2-1 Masnou Masnou 1-2 Vilafranca
 
JORNADA 19   (20-01-80) JORNADA 20   (27-01-80)
 
Júpiter 2-2 Andorra Endesa Andorra 3-1 Vilafranca
Badalona 0-0 Reus Binéfar 4-1 Masnou
Malgrat 2-1 Monzón Figueres 1-0 Igualada
Gavá 0-0 Olot Europa 4-0 Gramanet
Vinarós 3-1 Horta Vinarós 4-1 La Cava
Europa 2-0 La Cava Gavá 0-2 Horta
Figueres 5-1 Gramanet Malgrat 1-1 Olot
Binéfar 4-1 Igualada Badalona 3-0 Monzón
Endesa Andorra 2-1 Masnou Júpiter 0-2 Reus
Vilafranca 2-2 Barcelona Aficionados Andorra 2-0 Barcelona Aficionados
 
JORNADA 21   (03-02-80) JORNADA 22   (10-02-80)
 
Barcelona Aficionados 2-2 Endesa Andorra Binéfar 2-0 Endesa Andorra
Vilafranca 3-0 Binéfar Figueres 5-0 Vilafranca
Masnou 1-1 Figueres Europa 3-1 Masnou
Igualada 3-0 Europa Vinarós 3-1 Igualada
Gramanet 2-0 Vinarós Gavá 2-2 Gramanet
La Cava 4-3 Gavá Malgrat 2-1 La Cava
Horta 0-1 Malgrat Badalona 4-0 Horta
Olot 0-1 Badalona Júpiter 4-1 Olot
Monzón 1-1 Júpiter Andorra 4-1 Monzón
Reus 2-0 Andorra Reus 3-0 Barcelona Aficionados
 
JORNADA 23   (17-02-80) JORNADA 24   (24-02-80)
 
Barcelona Aficionados 2-1 Binéfar Figueres 3-0 Binéfar
Endesa Andorra 1-1 Figueres Europa 2-3 Endesa Andorra
Vilafranca 4-2 Europa Vinarós 0-0 Vilafranca
Masnou 0-0 Vinarós Gavá 4-0 Masnou
Igualada 4-1 Gavá Malgrat 0-2 Igualada
Gramanet 2-1 Malgrat Badalona 0-0 Gramanet
La Cava 1-0 Badalona Júpiter 0-0 La Cava
Horta 2-2 Júpiter Andorra 5-1 Horta
Olot 1-0 Andorra Reus 1-0 Olot
Monzón 0-0 Reus Monzón 3-1 Barcelona Aficionados
 
JORNADA 25   (02-03-80) JORNADA 26   (09-03-80)
 
Barcelona Aficionados 2-2 Figueres Europa 4-4 Figueres
Binéfar 2-0 Europa Vinarós 3-0 Binéfar
Endesa Andorra 1-0 Vinarós Gavá 2-3 Endesa Andorra
Vilafranca 0-1 Gavá Malgrat 1-1 Vilafranca
Masnou 3-2 Malgrat Badalona 1-1 Masnou
Igualada 2-0 Badalona Júpiter 1-1 Igualada
Gramanet 1-1 Júpiter Andorra 3-0 Gramanet
La Cava 0-1 Andorra Reus 5-0 La Cava
Horta 1-1 Reus Monzón 3-0 Horta
Olot 2-0 Monzón Olot 1-3 Barcelona Aficionados
 
JORNADA 27   (16-03-80) JORNADA 28   (23-03-80)
 
Barcelona Aficionados 1-0 Europa Vinarós 3-1 Europa
Figueres 5-2 Vinarós Gavá 1-0 Figueres
Binéfar 2-1 Gavá Malgrat 3-1 Binéfar
Endesa Andorra 2-0 Malgrat Badalona 1-1 Endesa Andorra
Vilafranca 2-1 Badalona Júpiter 4-2 Vilafranca
Masnou 1-0 Júpiter Andorra 2-0 Masnou
Igualada 2-1 Andorra Reus 4-0 Igualada
Gramanet 3-3 Reus Monzón 2-2 Gramanet
La Cava 2-1 Monzón Olot 2-1 La Cava
Horta 2-0 Olot Horta 2-2 Barcelona Aficionados
 
JORNADA 29   (30-03-80) JORNADA 30   (06-04-80)
 
Barcelona Aficionados 1-1 Vinarós Gavá 2-2 Vinarós
Europa 2-2 Gavá Malgrat 2-1 Europa
Figueres 4-0 Malgrat Badalona 1-1 Figueres
Binéfar 3-0 Badalona Júpiter 2-1 Binéfar
Endesa Andorra 1-1 Júpiter Andorra 3-2 Endesa Andorra
Vilafranca 1-3 Andorra Reus 1-0 Vilafranca
Masnou 3-2 Reus Monzón 3-1 Masnou
Igualada 3-0 Monzón Olot 0-1 Igualada
Gramanet 1-1 Olot Horta 0-1 Gramanet
La Cava 4-0 Horta La Cava 1-1 Barcelona Aficionados
 
JORNADA 31   (13-04-80) JORNADA 32   (20-04-80)
 
Barcelona Aficionados 4-2 Gavá Malgrat 5-2 Gavá
Vinarós 4-1 Malgrat Badalona 1-0 Vinarós
Europa 0-1 Badalona Júpiter 4-0 Europa
Figueres 2-1 Júpiter Andorra 3-0 Figueres
Binéfar 2-2 Andorra Reus 0-0 Binéfar
Endesa Andorra 0-0 Reus Monzón 2-1 Endesa Andorra
Vilafranca 5-0 Monzón Olot 3-0 Vilafranca
Masnou 3-2 Olot Horta 3-2 Masnou
Igualada 2-2 Horta La Cava 0-0 Igualada
Gramanet 1-0 La Cava Gramanet 1-0 Barcelona Aficionados
 
JORNADA 33   (27-04-80) JORNADA 34   (04-05-80)
 
Barcelona Aficionados 3-2 Malgrat Badalona 5-2 Malgrat
Gavá 1-2 Badalona Júpiter 3-1 Gavá
Vinarós 2-1 Júpiter Andorra 2-0 Vinarós
Europa 1-1 Andorra Reus 1-1 Europa
Figueres 6-2 Reus Monzón 1-1 Figueres
Binéfar 2-3 Monzón Olot 1-0 Binéfar
Endesa Andorra 3-1 Olot Horta 0-4 Endesa Andorra
Vilafranca 5-4 Horta La Cava 0-0 Vilafranca
Masnou 1-0 La Cava Gramanet 1-2 Masnou
Igualada 0-0 Gramanet Igualada 0-0 Barcelona Aficionados
 
JORNADA 35   (11-05-80) JORNADA 36   (18-05-80)
 
Barcelona Aficionados 3-0 Badalona Júpiter 3-0 Badalona
Malgrat 5-3 Júpiter Andorra 3-0 Malgrat
Gavá 1-1 Andorra Reus 4-1 Gavá
Vinarós 1-1 Reus Monzón 2-3 Vinarós
Europa 2-1 Monzón Olot 6-2 Europa
Figueres 5-4 Olot Horta 1-3 Figueres
Binéfar 2-1 Horta La Cava 4-3 Binéfar
Endesa Andorra 4-1 La Cava Gramanet 0-1 Endesa Andorra
Vilafranca 2-1 Gramanet Igualada 2-0 Vilafranca
Masnou 1-0 Igualada Masnou 3-1 Barcelona Aficionados
 
JORNADA 37   (25-05-80) JORNADA 38   (01-06-80)
 
Júpiter 5-0 Barcelona Aficionados Andorra 1-0 Júpiter
Badalona 0-1 Andorra Reus 2-0 Badalona
Malgrat 1-3 Reus Monzón 2-1 Malgrat
Gavá 3-0 Monzón Olot 4-0 Gavá
Vinarós 3-2 Olot Horta 0-2 Vinarós
Europa 1-0 Horta La Cava 3-3 Europa
Figueres 2-1 La Cava Gramanet 1-0 Figueres
Binéfar 3-0 Gramanet Igualada 1-0 Binéfar
Endesa Andorra 1-1 Igualada Masnou 2-2 Endesa Andorra
Vilafranca 1-3 Masnou Barcelona Aficionados 3-3 Vilafranca

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Andorra 38 22 9 7 69 31 53
2 Reus 38 21 10 7 68 28 52
3 Figueres 38 20 9 9 89 45 49
4 Endesa Andorra 38 19 9 10 72 48 47
5 Barcelona Aficionados 38 17 11 10 63 60 45
6 Vinarós 38 17 10 11 63 47 44
7 Igualada 38 17 10 11 54 46 44
8 Júpiter 38 17 9 12 72 49 43
9 Binéfar 38 19 4 15 64 57 42
10 Gramanet 38 15 10 13 52 57 40
11 Badalona 38 16 8 14 42 41 40
12 Monzón 38 13 7 18 52 65 33
13 Vilafranca 38 10 11 17 50 66 31
14 Olot 38 12 6 20 56 57 30
15 Gavá 38 11 8 19 55 76 30
16 Europa 38 10 10 18 50 73 30
17 La Cava 38 11 7 20 49 69 29
18 Masnou 38 11 6 21 47 76 28
19 Malgrat 38 10 6 22 47 83 26
20 Horta 38 8 8 22 47 87 24

Volver atrás