TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 3) 1979-80


JORNADA 1   (02-09-79) JORNADA 2   (09-09-79)
 
Mutriku 2-3 Aragón Aragón 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Toledo 2-0 Ejea Ejea 2-0 Mutriku
Lemona 0-2 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 2-1 Toledo
Erandio 2-0 Tolosa Tolosa 0-1 Lemona
Balmaseda 0-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 3-0 Erandio
Mungia 1-1 Real Unión Real Unión 3-0 Balmaseda
Deusto 1-1 Eibar Eibar 4-0 Mungia
Elorrio 1-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 1-3 Deusto
Gernika 1-1 Talavera Talavera 3-0 Elorrio
Sabiñánigo 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Gernika
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-79) JORNADA 4   (23-09-79)
 
Aragón 7-1 Ejea Ejea 2-1 Sabiñánigo
Mutriku 1-2 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 1-1 Aragón
Toledo 0-2 Tolosa Tolosa 1-0 Mutriku
Lemona 0-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 4-0 Toledo
Erandio 0-1 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Lemona
Balmaseda 2-4 Eibar Eibar 2-1 Erandio
Mungia 2-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 1-1 Balmaseda
Deusto 2-1 Talavera Talavera 2-1 Mungia
Elorrio 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Deusto
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Gernika Gernika 2-0 Elorrio
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-79) JORNADA 6   (07-10-79)
 
Ejea 1-3 Alavés Aficionados Alavés Aficionados 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Aragón 4-0 Tolosa Tolosa 2-0 Ejea
Mutriku 1-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 3-2 Aragón
Toledo 2-1 Real Unión Real Unión 3-0 Mutriku
Lemona 1-0 Eibar Eibar 1-0 Toledo
Erandio 2-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 3-0 Lemona
Balmaseda 5-0 Talavera Talavera 1-1 Erandio
Mungia 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Balmaseda
Deusto 2-0 Gernika Gernika 1-0 Mungia
Sabiñánigo 5-0 Elorrio Elorrio 5-2 Deusto
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-79) JORNADA 8   (21-10-79)
 
Alavés Aficionados 2-0 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 Sabiñánigo
Ejea 1-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-3 Alavés Aficionados
Aragón 0-0 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Ejea
Mutriku 0-3 Eibar Eibar 5-1 Aragón
Toledo 2-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 1-0 Mutriku
Lemona 3-1 Talavera Talavera 1-1 Toledo
Erandio 4-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Lemona
Balmaseda 1-1 Gernika Gernika 1-1 Erandio
Mungia 1-0 Elorrio Elorrio 1-0 Balmaseda
Sabiñánigo 3-1 Deusto Deusto 1-0 Mungia
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-79) JORNADA 10   (04-11-79)
 
Tolosa 1-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 3-1 Sabiñánigo
Alavés Aficionados 5-0 Real Unión Real Unión 1-1 Tolosa
Ejea 0-1 Eibar Eibar 1-1 Alavés Aficionados
Aragón 1-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-0 Ejea
Mutriku 3-1 Talavera Talavera 3-1 Aragón
Toledo 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-2 Mutriku
Lemona 2-1 Gernika Gernika 2-2 Toledo
Erandio 0-1 Elorrio Elorrio 1-0 Lemona
Balmaseda 2-3 Deusto Deusto 0-0 Erandio
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Mungia Mungia 1-0 Balmaseda
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-79) JORNADA 12   (18-11-79)
 
San Sebastián 4-0 Real Unión Real Unión 3-0 Sabiñánigo
Tolosa 1-0 Eibar Eibar 3-0 San Sebastián
Alavés Aficionados 2-2 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 1-1 Tolosa
Ejea 2-1 Talavera Talavera 5-0 Alavés Aficionados
Aragón 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 8-0 Ejea
Mutriku 2-2 Gernika Gernika 3-1 Aragón
Toledo 6-0 Elorrio Elorrio 2-3 Mutriku
Lemona 0-0 Deusto Deusto 0-2 Toledo
Erandio 2-1 Mungia Mungia 1-1 Lemona
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Balmaseda Balmaseda 2-2 Erandio
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-79) JORNADA 14   (02-12-79)
 
Real Unión 2-2 Eibar Eibar 1-2 Sabiñánigo
San Sebastián 3-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 1-0 Real Unión
Tolosa 0-1 Talavera Talavera 1-0 San Sebastián
Alavés Aficionados 3-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa
Ejea 1-1 Gernika Gernika 2-1 Alavés Aficionados
Aragón 2-1 Elorrio Elorrio 5-1 Ejea
Mutriku 2-0 Deusto Deusto 1-3 Aragón
Toledo 3-2 Mungia Mungia 2-0 Mutriku
Lemona 4-1 Balmaseda Balmaseda 1-0 Toledo
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Erandio Erandio 3-0 Lemona
 
JORNADA 15   (16-12-79) JORNADA 16   (30-12-79)
 
Eibar 5-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Real Unión 4-2 Talavera Talavera 2-1 Eibar
San Sebastián 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Real Unión
Tolosa 1-0 Gernika Gernika 1-1 San Sebastián
Alavés Aficionados 0-0 Elorrio Elorrio 4-2 Tolosa
Ejea 1-2 Deusto Deusto 0-1 Alavés Aficionados
Aragón 2-1 Mungia Mungia 3-1 Ejea
Mutriku 2-1 Balmaseda Balmaseda 4-3 Aragón
Toledo 0-4 Erandio Erandio 2-1 Mutriku
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Lemona Lemona 2-2 Toledo
 
JORNADA 17   (06-01-80) JORNADA 18   (13-01-80)
 
Lagun Onak 2-0 Talavera Sabiñánigo 2-1 Talavera
Eibar 6-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Lagun Onak
Real Unión 0-1 Gernika Gernika 1-1 Eibar
San Sebastián 2-1 Elorrio Elorrio 0-2 Real Unión
Tolosa 2-2 Deusto Deusto 1-0 San Sebastián
Alavés Aficionados 2-0 Mungia Mungia 1-1 Tolosa
Ejea 2-0 Balmaseda Balmaseda 2-0 Alavés Aficionados
Aragón 1-0 Erandio Erandio 1-0 Ejea
Mutriku 1-0 Lemona Lemona 0-1 Aragón
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Toledo Toledo 1-1 Mutriku
 
JORNADA 19   (20-01-80) JORNADA 20   (27-01-80)
 
Talavera 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Aragón 2-0 Mutriku
Lagun Onak 1-0 Gernika Ejea 4-1 Toledo
Eibar 6-3 Elorrio Alavés Aficionados 0-0 Lemona
Real Unión 1-0 Deusto Tolosa 1-2 Erandio
San Sebastián 1-0 Mungia San Sebastián 6-1 Balmaseda
Tolosa 1-2 Balmaseda Real Unión 5-2 Mungia
Alavés Aficionados 2-0 Erandio Eibar 3-1 Deusto
Ejea 1-1 Lemona Lagun Onak 2-0 Elorrio
Aragón 2-1 Toledo Talavera 4-0 Gernika
Mutriku 2-1 Sabiñánigo Aurrera Ondarroa 3-0 Sabiñánigo
 
JORNADA 21   (03-02-80) JORNADA 22   (10-02-80)
 
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Aragón Ejea 1-1 Aragón
Mutriku 2-1 Ejea Alavés Aficionados 1-0 Mutriku
Toledo 2-1 Alavés Aficionados Tolosa 1-0 Toledo
Lemona 4-2 Tolosa San Sebastián 8-0 Lemona
Erandio 1-1 San Sebastián Real Unión 1-1 Erandio
Balmaseda 2-1 Real Unión Eibar 1-1 Balmaseda
Mungia 1-0 Eibar Lagun Onak 1-1 Mungia
Deusto 2-1 Lagun Onak Talavera 4-0 Deusto
Elorrio 0-0 Talavera Aurrera Ondarroa 1-2 Elorrio
Gernika 1-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 4-0 Sabiñánigo
 
JORNADA 23   (17-02-80) JORNADA 24   (24-02-80)
 
Sabiñánigo 2-1 Ejea Alavés Aficionados 4-2 Ejea
Aragón 1-1 Alavés Aficionados Tolosa 0-1 Aragón
Mutriku 4-0 Tolosa San Sebastián 2-0 Mutriku
Toledo 2-1 San Sebastián Real Unión 1-2 Toledo
Lemona 4-4 Real Unión Eibar 5-0 Lemona
Erandio 1-1 Eibar Lagun Onak 3-0 Erandio
Balmaseda 2-0 Lagun Onak Talavera 2-2 Balmaseda
Mungia 3-2 Talavera Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Mungia
Deusto 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 3-2 Deusto
Elorrio 6-0 Gernika Elorrio 4-3 Sabiñánigo
 
JORNADA 25   (02-03-80) JORNADA 26   (09-03-80)
 
Sabiñánigo 1-1 Alavés Aficionados Tolosa 1-1 Alavés Aficionados
Ejea 3-3 Tolosa San Sebastián 6-0 Ejea
Aragón 0-3 San Sebastián Real Unión 2-0 Aragón
Mutriku 2-0 Real Unión Eibar 2-0 Mutriku
Toledo 0-0 Eibar Lagun Onak 1-0 Toledo
Lemona 2-1 Lagun Onak Talavera 4-0 Lemona
Erandio 1-0 Talavera Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Erandio
Balmaseda 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 0-0 Balmaseda
Mungia 1-1 Gernika Elorrio 1-1 Mungia
Deusto 1-1 Elorrio Deusto 4-0 Sabiñánigo
 
JORNADA 27   (16-03-80) JORNADA 28   (23-03-80)
 
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Tolosa San Sebastián 2-0 Tolosa
Alavés Aficionados 0-0 San Sebastián Real Unión 0-0 Alavés Aficionados
Ejea 0-0 Real Unión Eibar 4-1 Ejea
Aragón 2-1 Eibar Lagun Onak 0-1 Aragón
Mutriku 2-0 Lagun Onak Talavera 4-0 Mutriku
Toledo 0-2 Talavera Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 Toledo
Lemona 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 3-0 Lemona
Erandio 0-0 Gernika Elorrio 0-3 Erandio
Balmaseda 4-2 Elorrio Deusto 0-0 Balmaseda
Mungia 1-0 Deusto Mungia 2-0 Sabiñánigo
 
JORNADA 29   (30-03-80) JORNADA 30   (06-04-80)
 
Sabiñánigo 2-1 San Sebastián Real Unión 0-0 San Sebastián
Tolosa 3-2 Real Unión Eibar 3-0 Tolosa
Alavés Aficionados 1-0 Eibar Lagun Onak 0-0 Alavés Aficionados
Ejea 2-1 Lagun Onak Talavera 2-2 Ejea
Aragón 2-0 Talavera Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Aragón
Mutriku 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 1-0 Mutriku
Toledo 1-0 Gernika Elorrio 1-3 Toledo
Lemona 2-3 Elorrio Deusto 1-0 Lemona
Erandio 1-1 Deusto Mungia 2-0 Erandio
Balmaseda 0-0 Mungia Balmaseda 1-0 Sabiñánigo
 
JORNADA 31   (13-04-80) JORNADA 32   (20-04-80)
 
Sabiñánigo 5-0 Real Unión Eibar 4-0 Real Unión
San Sebastián 2-1 Eibar Lagun Onak 1-1 San Sebastián
Tolosa 2-2 Lagun Onak Talavera 1-0 Tolosa
Alavés Aficionados 3-1 Talavera Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Alavés Aficionados
Ejea 2-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 4-2 Ejea
Aragón 1-0 Gernika Elorrio 2-3 Aragón
Mutriku 2-0 Elorrio Deusto 1-1 Mutriku
Toledo 3-2 Deusto Mungia 0-0 Toledo
Lemona 1-4 Mungia Balmaseda 1-0 Lemona
Erandio 2-1 Balmaseda Erandio 0-1 Sabiñánigo
 
JORNADA 33   (27-04-80) JORNADA 34   (04-05-80)
 
Sabiñánigo 3-1 Eibar Lagun Onak 2-1 Eibar
Real Unión 1-4 Lagun Onak Talavera 2-0 Real Unión
San Sebastián 1-0 Talavera Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 San Sebastián
Tolosa 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 3-1 Tolosa
Alavés Aficionados 2-1 Gernika Elorrio 1-2 Alavés Aficionados
Ejea 0-0 Elorrio Deusto 0-2 Ejea
Aragón 0-0 Deusto Mungia 1-1 Aragón
Mutriku 0-0 Mungia Balmaseda 4-1 Mutriku
Toledo 0-1 Balmaseda Erandio 1-1 Toledo
Lemona 0-1 Erandio Lemona 1-1 Sabiñánigo

JORNADA 35   (11-05-80) JORNADA 36   (18-05-80)
 
Sabiñánigo 3-0 Lagun Onak Talavera 3-0 Lagun Onak
Eibar 2-0 Talavera Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Eibar
Real Unión 0-3 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 1-1 Real Unión
San Sebastián 4-1 Gernika Elorrio 0-1 San Sebastián
Tolosa 4-0 Elorrio Deusto 1-2 Tolosa
Alavés Aficionados 4-1 Deusto Mungia 0-0 Alavés Aficionados
Ejea 2-1 Mungia Balmaseda 3-1 Ejea
Aragón 1-0 Balmaseda Erandio 2-0 Aragón
Mutriku 2-1 Erandio Lemona 2-0 Mutriku
Toledo 3-0 Lemona Toledo 0-1 Sabiñánigo
 
JORNADA 37   (25-05-80) JORNADA 38   (01-06-80)
 
Talavera 2-2 Sabiñánigo Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Talavera
Lagun Onak 1-5 Aurrera Ondarroa Gernika 0-2 Lagun Onak
Eibar 2-1 Gernika Elorrio 2-5 Eibar
Real Unión 0-0 Elorrio Deusto 2-2 Real Unión
San Sebastián 3-0 Deusto Mungia 0-1 San Sebastián
Tolosa 1-1 Mungia Balmaseda 3-1 Tolosa
Alavés Aficionados 0-1 Balmaseda Erandio 2-2 Alavés Aficionados
Ejea 1-2 Erandio Lemona 1-1 Ejea
Aragón 2-0 Lemona Toledo 1-1 Aragón
Mutriku 1-1 Toledo Sabiñánigo 6-0 Mutriku

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 San Sebastián 38 24 7 7 76 26 55
2 Alavés Aficionados 38 19 13 6 57 32 51
3 Aragón 38 21 9 8 58 41 51
4 Eibar 38 21 7 10 84 38 49
5 Sabiñánigo 38 18 7 13 59 48 43
6 Erandio 38 15 12 11 48 39 42
7 Balmaseda 38 16 9 13 54 52 41
8 Talavera 38 16 7 15 61 49 39
9 Toledo 38 14 11 13 48 46 39
10 Gernika 38 12 13 13 44 49 37
11 Aurrera Ondarroa 38 11 14 13 46 40 36
12 Lagun Onak 38 13 8 17 40 52 34
13 Mutriku 38 14 6 18 40 56 34
14 Real Unión 38 11 12 15 46 57 34
15 Mungia 38 11 11 16 38 43 33
16 Deusto 38 10 12 16 41 57 32
17 Tolosa 38 9 11 18 41 61 29
18 Elorrio 38 11 6 21 51 76 28
19 Ejea 38 9 9 7 44 79 27
20 Lemona 38 8 10 20 33 68 26

 

PROMOCIÓN-IDA   (22-06-80) PROMOCIÓN-VUELTA   (29-06-80)

Lemona 2-0

Amorebieta

Amorebieta 1-0 Lemona

Volver atrás