TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1979-80


JORNADA 1   (02-09-79) JORNADA 2   (09-09-79)
 
Entrego 1-1 Alondras Alondras 2-2 Avilés
Arosa 3-3 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-2 Entrego
Oviedo Aficionados 1-1 Turista Turista 2-2 Arosa
Riveira 2-0 Turón Turón 1-1 Oviedo Aficionados
Ponferradina 1-1 Cacabelense Cacabelense 3-2 Riveira
Caudal 2-1 Noia Noia 2-2 Ponferradina
Compostela 1-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 1-1 Caudal
Fabril 0-1 Cambados Cambados 3-0 Compostela
Lugo 4-0 San Martín San Martín 3-2 Fabril
Avilés 0-1 Siero Siero 1-0 Lugo
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-79) JORNADA 4   (23-09-79)
 
Alondras 0-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-1 Avilés
Entrego 2-4 Turista Turista 2-3 Alondras
Arosa 5-0 Turón Turón 1-1 Entrego
Oviedo Aficionados 4-0 Cacabelense Cacabelense 2-2 Arosa
Riveira 0-0 Noia Noia 0-0 Oviedo Aficionados
Ponferradina 3-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 4-0 Riveira
Caudal 1-0 Cambados Cambados 2-0 Ponferradina
Compostela 3-0 San Martín San Martín 1-4 Caudal
Fabril 2-1 Siero Siero 2-3 Compostela
Avilés 1-1 Lugo Lugo 2-2 Fabril
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-79) JORNADA 6   (07-10-79)
 
Gran Peña 1-1 Turista Turista 1-3 Avilés
Alondras 0-1 Turón Turón 0-0 Gran Peña
Entrego 4-0 Cacabelense Cacabelense 0-0 Alondras
Arosa 2-1 Noia Noia 2-0 Entrego
Oviedo Aficionados 3-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 3-3 Arosa
Riveira 1-2 Cambados Cambados 0-0 Oviedo Aficionados
Ponferradina 2-3 San Martín San Martín 1-3 Riveira
Caudal 1-1 Siero Siero 1-1 Ponferradina
Compostela 1-0 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Caudal
Avilés 2-0 Fabril Fabril 0-2 Compostela
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-79) JORNADA 8   (21-10-79)
 
Turista 1-0 Turón Turón 1-0 Avilés
Gran Peña 3-2 Cacabelense Cacabelense 2-1 Turista
Alondras 1-2 Noia Noia 2-1 Gran Peña
Entrego 1-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 0-1 Alondras
Arosa 1-4 Cambados Cambados 4-0 Entrego
Oviedo Aficionados 3-0 San Martín San Martín 1-3 Arosa
Riveira 2-1 Siero Siero 2-4 Oviedo Aficionados
Ponferradina 1-1 Lugo Lugo 3-1 Riveira
Caudal 0-0 Fabril Fabril 3-4 Ponferradina
Avilés 3-2 Compostela Compostela 2-1 Caudal
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-79) JORNADA 10   (04-11-79)
 
Turón 3-1 Cacabelense Cacabelense 1-2 Avilés
Turista 3-0 Noia Noia 2-1 Turón
Gran Peña 2-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 5-1 Turista
Alondras 1-0 Cambados Cambados 0-0 Gran Peña
Entrego 2-0 San Martín San Martín 1-0 Alondras
Arosa 4-2 Siero Siero 1-1 Entrego
Oviedo Aficionados 3-1 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Arosa
Riveira 3-0 Fabril Fabril 0-0 Oviedo Aficionados
Ponferradina 1-0 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Riveira
Avilés 1-1 Caudal Caudal 1-0 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-79) JORNADA 12   (18-11-79)
 
Cacabelense 3-0 Noia Noia 1-1 Avilés
Turón 1-1 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 2-3 Cacabelense
Turista 1-0 Cambados Cambados 1-0 Turón
Gran Peña 2-1 San Martín San Martín 2-0 Turista
Alondras 1-1 Siero Siero 1-1 Gran Peña
Entrego 1-1 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Alondras
Arosa 2-0 Fabril Fabril 3-0 Entrego
Oviedo Aficionados 1-2 Compostela Compostela 0-0 Arosa
Riveira 1-1 Caudal Caudal 3-0 Oviedo Aficionados
Avilés 3-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4-0 Riveira
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-79) JORNADA 14   (02-12-79)
 
Noia 2-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 3-2 Avilés
Cacabelense 2-0 Cambados Cambados 5-0 Noia
Turón 2-1 San Martín San Martín 0-3 Cacabelense
Turista 4-1 Siero Siero 2-0 Turón
Gran Peña 0-1 Lugo Lugo 3-3 Turista
Alondras 1-1 Fabril Fabril 3-0 Gran Peña
Entrego 2-3 Compostela Compostela 2-0 Alondras
Arosa 1-0 Caudal Caudal 2-0 Entrego
Oviedo Aficionados 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4-0 Arosa
Avilés 1-0 Riveira Riveira 2-0 Oviedo Aficionados
 
JORNADA 15   (16-12-79) JORNADA 16   (30-12-79)
 
Gijón Industrial 1-1 Cambados Cambados 1-1 Avilés
Noia 1-0 San Martín San Martín 2-0 Gijón Industrial
Cacabelense 5-2 Siero Siero 1-1 Noia
Turón 2-1 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Cacabelense
Turista 0-0 Fabril Fabril 2-1 Turón
Gran Peña 2-0 Compostela Compostela 3-1 Turista
Alondras 1-1 Caudal Caudal 2-0 Gran Peña
Entrego 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-0 Alondras
Arosa 1-0 Riveira Riveira 0-0 Entrego
Avilés 3-1 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 0-0 Arosa
 
JORNADA 17   (06-01-80) JORNADA 18   (13-01-80)
 
Cambados 0-0 San Martín Avilés 4-1 San Martín
Gijón Industrial 0-0 Siero Siero 1-0 Cambados
Noia 1-1 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Gijón Industrial
Cacabelense 3-3 Fabril Fabril 2-1 Noia
Turón 2-1 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Cacabelense
Turista 3-2 Caudal Caudal 3-1 Turón
Gran Peña 1-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Turista
Alondras 2-0 Riveira Riveira 0-0 Gran Peña
Entrego 3-2 Oviedo Aficionados Oviedo Aficionados 2-2 Alondras
Avilés 2-0 Arosa Arosa 1-1 Entrego
 
JORNADA 19   (20-01-80) JORNADA 20   (27-01-80)
 
San Martín 1-0 Siero Alondras 2-0 Entrego
Cambados 3-2 Lugo Gran Peña 3-1 Arosa
Gijón Industrial 3-0 Fabril Turista 3-0 Oviedo Aficionados
Noia 0-2 Compostela Turón 2-0 Riveira
Cacabelense 2-3 Caudal Cacabelense 1-4 Ponferradina
Turón 1-1 Ponferradina Noia 2-0 Caudal
Turista 3-1 Riveira Gijón Industrial 2-0 Compostela
Gran Peña 2-1 Oviedo Aficionados Cambados 1-1 Fabril
Alondras 1-0 Arosa San Martín 3-0 Lugo
Entrego 1-2 Avilés Siero 1-1 Avilés
 
JORNADA 21   (03-02-80) JORNADA 22   (10-02-80)
 
Avilés 0-0 Alondras Gran Peña 1-3 Alondras
Entrego 0-0 Gran Peña Turista 0-1 Entrego
Arosa 1-2 Turista Turón 2-1 Arosa
Oviedo Aficionados 1-1 Turón Cacabelense 1-0 Oviedo Aficionados
Riveira 1-0 Cacabelense Noia 1-0 Riveira
Ponferradina 0-0 Noia Gijón Industrial 0-1 Ponferradina
Caudal 2-1 Gijón Industrial Cambados 2-1 Caudal
Compostela 3-2 Cambados San Martín 0-0 Compostela
Fabril 4-0 San Martín Siero 0-1 Fabril
Lugo 0-0 Siero Lugo 1-1 Avilés
 
JORNADA 23   (17-02-80) JORNADA 24   (24-02-80)
 
Avilés 1-0 Gran Peña Turista 2-1 Gran Peña
Alondras 5-0 Turista Turón 1-0 Alondras
Entrego 1-0 Turón Cacabelense 2-0 Entrego
Arosa 1-1 Cacabelense Noia 0-0 Arosa
Oviedo Aficionados 4-0 Noia Gijón Industrial 1-1 Oviedo Aficionados
Riveira 1-0 Gijón Industrial Cambados 0-0 Riveira
Ponferradina 2-1 Cambados San Martín 0-4 Ponferradina
Caudal 2-0 San Martín Siero 3-3 Caudal
Compostela 4-0 Siero Lugo 0-1 Compostela
Fabril 1-1 Lugo Fabril 1-1 Avilés
 
JORNADA 25   (02-03-80) JORNADA 26   (09-03-80)
 
Avilés 2-0 Turista Turón 1-0 Turista
Gran Peña 0-0 Turón Cacabelense 2-0 Gran Peña
Alondras 4-1 Cacabelense Noia 3-2 Alondras
Entrego 1-2 Noia Gijón Industrial 0-1 Entrego
Arosa 6-1 Gijón Industrial Cambados 1-0 Arosa
Oviedo Aficionados 1-0 Cambados San Martín 0-0 Oviedo Aficionados
Riveira 4-2 San Martín Siero 1-0 Riveira
Ponferradina 1-0 Siero Lugo 0-0 Ponferradina
Caudal 2-0 Lugo Fabril 1-1 Caudal
Compostela 2-0 Fabril Compostela 1-0 Avilés
 
JORNADA 27   (16-03-80) JORNADA 28   (23-03-80)
 
Avilés 0-0 Turón Cacabelense 3-1 Turón
Turista 2-0 Cacabelense Noia 2-2 Turista
Gran Peña 2-1 Noia Gijón Industrial 2-0 Gran Peña
Alondras 1-1 Gijón Industrial Cambados 0-1 Alondras
Entrego 1-1 Cambados San Martín 1-0 Entrego
Arosa 3-1 San Martín Siero 1-0 Arosa
Oviedo Aficionados 1-0 Siero Lugo 2-1 Oviedo Aficionados
Riveira 1-1 Lugo Fabril 2-2 Riveira
Ponferradina 1-1 Fabril Compostela 3-1 Ponferradina
Caudal 1-0 Compostela Caudal 0-1 Avilés
 
JORNADA 29   (30-03-80) JORNADA 30   (06-04-80)
 
Avilés 2-1 Cacabelense Noia 0-1 Cacabelense
Turón 0-0 Noia Gijón Industrial 1-0 Turón
Turista 2-0 Gijón Industrial Cambados 2-0 Turista
Gran Peña 0-0 Cambados San Martín 0-0 Gran Peña
Alondras 4-1 San Martín Siero 2-1 Alondras
Entrego 1-2 Siero Lugo 2-0 Entrego
Arosa 0-1 Lugo Fabril 1-4 Arosa
Oviedo Aficionados 0-0 Fabril Compostela 4-0 Oviedo Aficionados
Riveira 0-0 Compostela Caudal 1-1 Riveira
Ponferradina 0-2 Caudal Ponferradina 1-0 Avilés
 
JORNADA 31   (13-04-80) JORNADA 32   (20-04-80)
 
Avilés 4-0 Noia Gijón Industrial 4-0 Noia
Cacabelense 0-2 Gijón Industrial Cambados 3-2 Cacabelense
Turón 1-0 Cambados San Martín 1-1 Turón
Turista 2-1 San Martín Siero 1-0 Turista
Gran Peña 2-0 Siero Lugo 2-0 Gran Peña
Alondras 4-1 Lugo Fabril 3-3 Alondras
Entrego 2-0 Fabril Compostela 4-0 Entrego
Arosa 2-1 Compostela Caudal 3-2 Arosa
Oviedo Aficionados 1-0 Caudal Ponferradina 1-2 Oviedo Aficionados
Riveira 1-1 Ponferradina Riveira 0-0 Avilés
 
JORNADA 33   (27-04-80) JORNADA 34   (04-05-80)
 
Avilés 2-0 Gijón Industrial Cambados 3-0 Gijón Industrial
Noia 2-0 Cambados San Martín 1-0 Noia
Cacabelense 1-0 San Martín Siero 3-0 Cacabelense
Turón 1-0 Siero Lugo 1-0 Turón
Turista 2-0 Lugo Fabril 2-1 Turista
Gran Peña 0-1 Fabril Compostela 3-0 Gran Peña
Alondras 1-1 Compostela Caudal 0-0 Alondras
Entrego 1-3 Caudal Ponferradina 1-0 Entrego
Arosa 1-5 Ponferradina Riveira 0-0 Arosa
Oviedo Aficionados 0-0 Riveira Oviedo Aficionados 0-1 Avilés
 
JORNADA 35   (11-05-80) JORNADA 36   (18-05-80)
 
Avilés 3-0 Cambados San Martín 1-2 Cambados
Gijón Industrial 3-1 San Martín Siero 2-0 Gijón Industrial
Noia 2-1 Siero Lugo 3-0 Noia
Cacabelense 2-1 Lugo Fabril 2-2 Cacabelense
Turón 1-1 Fabril Compostela 2-0 Turón
Turista 0-1 Compostela Caudal 2-0 Turista
Gran Peña 0-1 Caudal Ponferradina 5-0 Gran Peña
Alondras 1-0 Ponferradina Riveira 2-1 Alondras
Entrego 4-1 Riveira Oviedo Aficionados 2-0 Entrego
Arosa 4-0 Oviedo Aficionados Arosa 0-1 Avilés
 
JORNADA 37   (25-05-80) JORNADA 38   (01-06-80)
 
San Martín 1-2 Avilés Siero 6-1 San Martín
Cambados 0-0 Siero Lugo 5-0 Cambados
Gijón Industrial 4-2 Lugo Fabril 2-3 Gijón Industrial
Noia 2-0 Fabril Compostela 1-0 Noia
Cacabelense 0-2 Compostela Caudal 6-0 Cacabelense
Turón 2-1 Caudal Ponferradina 3-0 Turón
Turista 0-2 Ponferradina Riveira 2-2 Turista
Gran Peña 0-1 Riveira Oviedo Aficionados 2-1 Gran Peña
Alondras 4-1 Oviedo Aficionados Arosa 2-2 Alondras
Entrego 0-1 Arosa Avilés 6-0 Entrego

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Compostela 38 26 4 8 62 27 56
2 Avilés 38 21 11 6 62 28 53
3 Caudal 38 19 10 9 61 35 48
4 Ponferradina 38 19 10 9 64 34 48
5 Alondras 38 14 13 11 56 40 41
6 Cambados 38 15 10 12 45 36 40
7 Lugo 38 13 13 12 51 46 39
8 Arosa 38 13 12 13 60 53 38
9 Oviedo Aficionados 38 13 12 13 42 45 38
10 Turón 38 13 11 14 36 42 37
11 Noia 38 13 10 15 52 53 36
12 Turista 38 14 7 17 45 48 35
13 Siero 38 12 11 15 35 50 35
14 Riveira 38 10 14 14 54 45 34
15 Cacabelense 38 14 6 18 52 69 34
16 Fabril 38 9 16 13 47 56 34
17 Gijón Industrial 38 12 8 18 49 55 32
18 Gran Peña 38 10 10 18 32 49 30
19 Entrego 38 10 9 19 36 59 29
20 San Martín 38 9 5 24 33 76 23

Volver atrás