SEGUNDA DIVISIËN B (GRUPO 1) 1979-80

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-79) JORNADA 2   (09-09-79)
 
Logro˝Ús 0-0 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Tenerife
Sestao 2-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-1 Logro˝Ús
Barakaldo 1-0 MirandÚs MirandÚs 1-1 Sestao
Arenas 1-0 Zamora Zamora 2-1 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 1-2 Leonesa Leonesa 3-2 Arenas
Las Palmas AtlÚtico 3-1 Getxo Getxo 0-3 Bilbao Athletic
AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 0-0 Sporting AtlÚtico Sporting AtlÚtico 1-1 Las Palmas AtlÚtico
Ferrol 1-4 Langreo Langreo 1-0 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o
Ourense 0-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 1-0 Ferrol
Tenerife 1-1 Torrejon Torrejon 4-1 Ourense
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-79) JORNADA 4   (23-09-79)
 
Huesca 3-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0-1 Tenerife
Logro˝Ús 2-1 MirandÚs MirandÚs 4-2 Huesca
Sestao 1-1 Zamora Zamora 3-0 Logro˝Ús
Barakaldo 2-2 Leonesa Leonesa 1-1 Sestao
Arenas 4-1 Getxo Getxo 1-2 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 4-0 Sporting AtlÚtico Sporting AtlÚtico 1-0 Arenas
Las Palmas AtlÚtico 1-1 Langreo Langreo 1-0 Bilbao Athletic
AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 5-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 4-1 Las Palmas AtlÚtico
Ferrol 0-0 Torrejon Torrejon 0-2 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o
Tenerife 2-0 Ourense Ourense 1-3 Ferrol
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-79) JORNADA 6   (07-10-79)
 
Pontevedra 1-2 MirandÚs MirandÚs 3-0 Tenerife
Huesca 3-1 Zamora Zamora 1-1 Pontevedra
Logro˝Ús 2-0 Leonesa Leonesa 4-0 Huesca
Sestao 2-1 Getxo Getxo 2-1 Logro˝Ús
Barakaldo 3-1 Sporting AtlÚtico Sporting AtlÚtico 0-0 Sestao
Arenas 1-0 Langreo Langreo 0-0 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Ensidesa Ensidesa 2-0 Arenas
Las Palmas AtlÚtico 1-1 Torrejon Torrejon 1-0 Bilbao Athletic
AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 8-1 Ourense Ourense 1-1 Las Palmas AtlÚtico
Tenerife 1-0 Ferrol Ferrol 0-1 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-79) JORNADA 8   (21-10-79)
 
MirandÚs 1-0 Zamora Zamora 1-0 Tenerife
Pontevedra 2-1 Leonesa Leonesa 3-0 MirandÚs
Huesca 1-0 Getxo Getxo 2-1 Pontevedra
Logro˝Ús 2-1 Sporting AtlÚtico Sporting AtlÚtico 0-1 Huesca
Sestao 2-0 Langreo Langreo 1-0 Logro˝Ús
Barakaldo 1-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 0-0 Sestao
Arenas 1-1 Torrejon Torrejon 1-1 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 0-2 Ourense Ourense 1-0 Arenas
Las Palmas AtlÚtico 2-2 Ferrol Ferrol 2-0 Bilbao Athletic
Tenerife 2-0 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 3-0 Las Palmas AtlÚtico
 
JORNADA 9   (28-10-79) JORNADA 10   (04-11-79)
 
Zamora 1-0 Leonesa Leonesa 0-0 Tenerife
MirandÚs 2-0 Getxo Getxo 1-3 Zamora
Pontevedra 1-1 Sporting AtlÚtico Sporting AtlÚtico 1-0 MirandÚs
Huesca 1-3 Langreo Langreo 2-0 Pontevedra
Logro˝Ús 3-4 Ensidesa Ensidesa 1-0 Huesca
Sestao 2-3 Torrejon Torrejon 2-1 Logro˝Ús
Barakaldo 1-0 Ourense Ourense 1-2 Sestao
Arenas 3-1 Ferrol Ferrol 1-2 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 1-1 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 4-1 Arenas
Tenerife 1-0 Las Palmas AtlÚtico Las Palmas AtlÚtico 2-2 Bilbao Athletic
 
JORNADA 11   (11-11-79) JORNADA 12   (18-11-79)
 
Leonesa 1-1 Getxo Getxo 1-4 Tenerife
Zamora 1-0 Sporting AtlÚtico Sporting AtlÚtico 1-3 Leonesa
MirandÚs 0-1 Langreo Langreo 2-0 Zamora
Pontevedra 1-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 0-0 MirandÚs
Huesca 0-0 Torrejon Torrejon 0-0 Pontevedra
Logro˝Ús 1-0 Ourense Ourense 1-1 Huesca
Sestao 0-0 Ferrol Ferrol 1-1 Logro˝Ús
Barakaldo 1-1 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 1-1 Sestao
Arenas 0-0 Las Palmas AtlÚtico Las Palmas AtlÚtico 1-2 Barakaldo
Tenerife 0-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Arenas
 
JORNADA 13   (25-11-79) JORNADA 14   (02-12-79)
 
Getxo 2-2 Sporting AtlÚtico Sporting AtlÚtico 0-0 Tenerife
Leonesa 1-1 Langreo Langreo 1-0 Getxo
Zamora 1-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 1-0 Leonesa
MirandÚs 0-0 Torrejon Torrejon 2-1 Zamora
Pontevedra 2-2 Ourense Ourense 0-0 MirandÚs
Huesca 1-0 Ferrol Ferrol 0-2 Pontevedra
Logro˝Ús 1-2 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 3-1 Huesca
Sestao 1-1 Las Palmas AtlÚtico Las Palmas AtlÚtico 4-3 Logro˝Ús
Barakaldo 1-0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2-0 Sestao
Tenerife 1-0 Arenas Arenas 0-3 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 15   (16-12-79) JORNADA 16   (30-12-79)
 
Sporting AtlÚtico 0-0 Langreo Langreo 1-0 Tenerife
Getxo 0-2 Ensidesa Ensidesa 1-2 Sporting AtlÚtico
Leonesa 1-1 Torrejon Torrejon 3-1 Getxo
Zamora 2-0 Ourense Ourense 0-2 Leonesa
MirandÚs 1-0 Ferrol Ferrol 1-0 Zamora
Pontevedra 2-0 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 1-1 MirandÚs
Huesca 2-1 Las Palmas AtlÚtico Las Palmas AtlÚtico 2-0 Pontevedra
Logro˝Ús 0-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Huesca
Sestao 0-0 Arenas Arenas 0-0 Logro˝Ús
Tenerife 1-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-0 Sestao
 
JORNADA 17   (06-01-80) JORNADA 18   (13-01-80)
 
Langreo 1-0 Ensidesa Tenerife 2-1 Ensidesa
Sporting AtlÚtico 3-0 Torrejon Torrejon 2-0 Langreo
Getxo 4-1 Ourense Ourense 2-1 Sporting AtlÚtico
Leonesa 2-0 Ferrol Ferrol 4-1 Getxo
Zamora 1-0 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 1-0 Leonesa
MirandÚs 3-2 Las Palmas AtlÚtico Las Palmas AtlÚtico 3-1 Zamora
Pontevedra 1-0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2-1 MirandÚs
Huesca 4-1 Arenas Arenas 2-2 Pontevedra
Logro˝Ús 4-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-1 Huesca
Tenerife 3-2 Sestao Sestao 2-0 Logro˝Ús
 
JORNADA 19   (20-01-80) JORNADA 20   (27-01-80)
 
Ensidesa 2-1 Torrejon Huesca 1-3 Logro˝Ús
Langreo 0-0 Ourense Pontevedra 1-0 Sestao
Sporting AtlÚtico 5-0 Ferrol MirandÚs 0-0 Barakaldo
Getxo 1-3 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o Zamora 2-0 Arenas
Leonesa 1-0 Las Palmas AtlÚtico Leonesa 3-0 Bilbao Athletic
Zamora 5-1 Bilbao Athletic Getxo 3-2 Las Palmas AtlÚtico
MirandÚs 2-1 Arenas Sporting AtlÚtico 1-3 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o
Pontevedra 2-2 Barakaldo Langreo 1-0 Ferrol
Huesca 1-2 Sestao Ensidesa 1-0 Ourense
Logro˝Ús 0-0 Tenerife Torrejon 2-1 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 21   (03-02-80) JORNADA 22   (10-02-80)
 
Tenerife 4-0 Huesca Pontevedra 2-2 Huesca
Logro˝Ús 2-0 Pontevedra MirandÚs 2-1 Logro˝Ús
Sestao 2-0 MirandÚs Zamora 0-2 Sestao
Barakaldo 3-0 Zamora Leonesa 2-1 Barakaldo
Arenas 0-2 Leonesa Getxo 0-0 Arenas
Bilbao Athletic 1-3 Getxo Sporting AtlÚtico 0-0 Bilbao Athletic
Las Palmas AtlÚtico 1-0 Sporting AtlÚtico Langreo 1-1 Las Palmas AtlÚtico
AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 1-1 Langreo Ensidesa 2-2 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o
Ferrol 4-1 Ensidesa Torrejon 6-0 Ferrol
Ourense 3-3 Torrejon Ourense 2-2 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 23   (17-02-80) JORNADA 24   (24-02-80)
 
Tenerife 1-0 Pontevedra MirandÚs 2-0 Pontevedra
Huesca 0-0 MirandÚs Zamora 2-0 Huesca
Logro˝Ús 1-0 Zamora Leonesa 2-0 Logro˝Ús
Sestao 0-0 Leonesa Getxo 1-2 Sestao
Barakaldo 4-2 Getxo Sporting AtlÚtico 1-2 Barakaldo
Arenas 0-2 Sporting AtlÚtico Langreo 1-0 Arenas
Bilbao Athletic 5-1 Langreo Ensidesa 0-0 Bilbao Athletic
Las Palmas AtlÚtico 1-0 Ensidesa Torrejon 0-1 Las Palmas AtlÚtico
AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 3-1 Torrejon Ourense 0-2 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o
Ferrol 1-0 Ourense Ferrol 2-0 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 25   (02-03-80) JORNADA 26   (09-03-80)
 
Tenerife 5-1 MirandÚs Zamora 2-0 MirandÚs
Pontevedra 1-1 Zamora Leonesa 1-0 Pontevedra
Huesca 1-1 Leonesa Getxo 1-0 Huesca
Logro˝Ús 6-0 Getxo Sporting AtlÚtico 2-2 Logro˝Ús
Sestao 0-0 Sporting AtlÚtico Langreo 2-0 Sestao
Barakaldo 2-1 Langreo Ensidesa 0-0 Barakaldo
Arenas 2-0 Ensidesa Torrejon 2-1 Arenas
Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Torrejon Ourense 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Las Palmas AtlÚtico 1-2 Ourense Ferrol 1-2 Las Palmas AtlÚtico
AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 2-0 Ferrol AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 1-1 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 27   (16-03-80) JORNADA 28   (23-03-80)
 
Tenerife 2-0 Zamora Leonesa 1-0 Zamora
MirandÚs 0-0 Leonesa Getxo 4-2 MirandÚs
Pontevedra 2-1 Getxo Sporting AtlÚtico 3-3 Pontevedra
Huesca 1-0 Sporting AtlÚtico Langreo 1-0 Huesca
Logro˝Ús 2-1 Langreo Ensidesa 4-0 Logro˝Ús
Sestao 2-0 Ensidesa Torrejon 4-1 Sestao
Barakaldo 0-0 Torrejon Ourense 1-1 Barakaldo
Arenas 1-1 Ourense Ferrol 1-0 Arenas
Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Ferrol AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Las Palmas AtlÚtico 2-2 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o Las Palmas AtlÚtico 2-1 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 29   (30-03-80) JORNADA 30   (06-04-80)
 
Tenerife 0-0 Leonesa Getxo 0-1 Leonesa
Zamora 1-0 Getxo Sporting AtlÚtico 0-0 Zamora
MirandÚs 2-2 Sporting AtlÚtico Langreo 1-0 MirandÚs
Pontevedra 3-0 Langreo Ensidesa 0-1 Pontevedra
Huesca 1-0 Ensidesa Torrejon 1-2 Huesca
Logro˝Ús 1-0 Torrejon Ourense 1-2 Logro˝Ús
Sestao 2-0 Ourense Ferrol 0-0 Sestao
Barakaldo 4-1 Ferrol AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 1-1 Barakaldo
Arenas 0-1 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o Las Palmas AtlÚtico 3-1 Arenas
Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Las Palmas AtlÚtico Bilbao Athletic 2-3 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 31   (13-04-80) JORNADA 32   (20-04-80)
 
Tenerife 4-1 Getxo Sporting AtlÚtico 0-1 Getxo
Leonesa 1-0 Sporting AtlÚtico Langreo 1-1 Leonesa
Zamora 3-2 Langreo Ensidesa 4-2 Zamora
MirandÚs 4-1 Ensidesa Torrejon 1-2 MirandÚs
Pontevedra 1-0 Torrejon Ourense 1-0 Pontevedra
Huesca 2-1 Ourense Ferrol 1-0 Huesca
Logro˝Ús 3-0 Ferrol AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 1-2 Logro˝Ús
Sestao 0-1 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o Las Palmas AtlÚtico 1-1 Sestao
Barakaldo 1-1 Las Palmas AtlÚtico Bilbao Athletic 0-1 Barakaldo
Arenas 1-0 Bilbao Athletic Arenas 1-4 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 33   (27-04-80) JORNADA 34   (04-05-80)
 
Tenerife 3-0 Sporting AtlÚtico Langreo 2-1 Sporting AtlÚtico
Getxo 0-2 Langreo Ensidesa 0-0 Getxo
Leonesa 1-0 Ensidesa Torrejon 4-3 Leonesa
Zamora 1-0 Torrejon Ourense 2-3 Zamora
MirandÚs 1-1 Ourense Ferrol 2-0 MirandÚs
Pontevedra 2-0 Ferrol AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 2-1 Pontevedra
Huesca 0-2 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o Las Palmas AtlÚtico 0-0 Huesca
Logro˝Ús 1-2 Las Palmas AtlÚtico Bilbao Athletic 2-2 Logro˝Ús
Sestao 1-0 Bilbao Athletic Arenas 2-0 Sestao
Barakaldo 2-0 Arenas Barakaldo 3-2 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 35   (11-05-80) JORNADA 36   (18-05-80)
 
Tenerife 1-0 Langreo Ensidesa 0-2 Langreo
Sporting AtlÚtico 0-0 Ensidesa Torrejon 4-1 Sporting AtlÚtico
Getxo 2-1 Torrejon Ourense 1-0 Getxo
Leonesa 4-1 Ourense Ferrol 2-0 Leonesa
Zamora 4-1 Ferrol AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 6-1 Zamora
MirandÚs 0-0 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o Las Palmas AtlÚtico 1-1 MirandÚs
Pontevedra 1-2 Las Palmas AtlÚtico Bilbao Athletic 2-2 Pontevedra
Huesca 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Arenas 1-1 Huesca
Logro˝Ús 1-3 Arenas Barakaldo 1-1 Logro˝Ús
Sestao 1-1 Barakaldo Sestao 1-0 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 37   (25-05-80) JORNADA 38   (01-06-80)
 
Ensidesa 0-0 Tenerife Torrejon 3-1 Ensidesa
Langreo 1-2 Torrejon Ourense 1-0 Langreo
Sporting AtlÚtico 4-1 Ourense Ferrol 0-0 Sporting AtlÚtico
Getxo 0-2 Ferrol AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 5-1 Getxo
Leonesa 2-3 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o Las Palmas AtlÚtico 1-0 Leonesa
Zamora 2-1 Las Palmas AtlÚtico Bilbao Athletic 3-3 Zamora
MirandÚs 1-0 Bilbao Athletic Arenas 1-0 MirandÚs
Pontevedra 1-2 Arenas Barakaldo 5-0 Pontevedra
Huesca 0-1 Barakaldo Sestao 2-0 Huesca
Logro˝Ús 2-0 Sestao Tenerife 2-1 Logro˝Ús

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Barakaldo 38 20 15 3 59 32 55
2 AtlÚtico Madrile˝o 38 21 12 5 75 32 54
3 Tenerife 38 20 9 9 56 31 49
4 Leonesa 38 18 11 9 52 31 47
5 Langreo 38 19 8 11 41 32 46
6 Zamora 38 19 5 14 52 47 43
7 Sestao 38 14 14 10 38 32 42
8 Torrejon 38 15 11 12 57 44 41
9 Las Palmas AtlÚtico 38 13 14 11 51 49 40
10 Logro˝Ús 38 15 8 15 55 49 38
11 MirandÚs 38 13 12 13 40 42 38
12 Bilbao Athletic 38 13 10 15 49 46 36
13 Pontevedra 38 11 11 16 42 51 33
14 Huesca 38 11 10 17 35 52 32
15 Ensidesa 38 11 9 18 34 46 31
16 Ferrol 38 12 6 10 34 56 30
17 Sporting AtlÚtico 38 7 15 16 37 47 29
18 Arenas 38 10 8 20 34 52 28
19 Ourense 38 7 12 19 34 65 26
20 Getxo 38 9 4 25 40 79 22

Volver atrßs