TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1978-79

 
JORNADA 1   (03-09-78) JORNADA 2   (10-09-78)
 
Basconia 2-0 Balmaseda Balmaseda 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Arenas 0-1 Gernika Gernika 1-0 Basconia
Sabiñánigo 2-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2-2 Arenas
Lagun Onak 2-1 Chantrea Chantrea 3-1 Sabiñánigo
Tolosa 2-2 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 2-0 Lagun Onak
San Sebastián 0-1 Sangüesa Sangüesa 2-0 Tolosa
Tudelano 0-2 Calahorra Calahorra 3-1 San Sebastián
Lemona 1-0 Getxo Getxo 0-1 Tudelano
Mungia 0-1 Mutriku Mutriku 4-2 Lemona
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Erandio Erandio 2-0 Mungia
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-78) JORNADA 4   (24-09-78)
 
Balmaseda 0-0 Gernika Gernika 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Basconia 5-1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 4-2 Balmaseda
Arenas 3-2 Chantrea Chantrea 5-2 Basconia
Sabiñánigo 3-2 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 1-1 Arenas
Lagun Onak 2-1 Sangüesa Sangüesa 5-0 Sabiñánigo
Tolosa 2-2 Calahorra Calahorra 2-2 Lagun Onak
San Sebastián 4-2 Getxo Getxo 0-1 Tolosa
Tudelano 0-0 Mutriku Mutriku 2-1 San Sebastián
Lemona 2-1 Erandio Erandio 2-2 Tudelano
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Mungia Mungia 1-0 Lemona
 
JORNADA 5   (08-10-78) JORNADA 6   (15-10-78)
 
Gernika 0-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Balmaseda 2-0 Chantrea Chantrea 1-0 Gernika
Basconia 1-1 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 4-0 Balmaseda
Arenas 0-1 Sangüesa Sangüesa 2-0 Basconia
Sabiñánigo 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Arenas
Lagun Onak 0-1 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Tolosa 2-0 Mutriku Mutriku 1-0 Lagun Onak
San Sebastián 3-1 Erandio Erandio 3-0 Tolosa
Tudelano 4-0 Mungia Mungia 1-1 San Sebastián
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Lemona Lemona 3-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 7   (22-10-78) JORNADA 8   (29-10-78)
 
Peña Sport 0-1 Chantrea Chantrea 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Gernika 3-1 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 1-0 Peña Sport
Balmaseda 3-3 Sangüesa Sangüesa 4-0 Gernika
Basconia 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 3-0 Balmaseda
Arenas 1-0 Getxo Getxo 2-1 Basconia
Sabiñánigo 3-0 Mutriku Mutriku 0-1 Arenas
Lagun Onak 2-1 Erandio Erandio 2-1 Sabiñánigo
Tolosa 1-1 Mungia Mungia 1-3 Lagun Onak
San Sebastián 1-0 Lemona Lemona 1-1 Tolosa
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Tudelano Tudelano 0-0 San Sebastián
 
JORNADA 9   (05-11-78) JORNADA 10   (12-11-78)
 
Chantrea 3-1 Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas 3-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Peña Sport 2-1 Sangüesa Sangüesa 4-0 Chantrea
Gernika 1-1 Calahorra Calahorra 0-1 Peña Sport
Balmaseda 0-5 Getxo Getxo 3-1 Gernika
Basconia 1-0 Mutriku Mutriku 0-0 Balmaseda
Arenas 2-1 Erandio Erandio 2-0 Basconia
Sabiñánigo 2-2 Mungia Mungia 1-1 Arenas
Lagun Onak 4-1 Lemona Lemona 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Tolosa 0-2 Tudelano Tudelano 3-0 Lagun Onak
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 3-0 Tolosa
 
JORNADA 11   (19-11-78) JORNADA 12   (26-11-78)
 
Burgos Promesas 0-2 Sangüesa Sangüesa 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
Chantrea 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Burgos Promesas
Peña Sport 3-0 Getxo Getxo 3-0 Chantrea
Gernika 4-0 Mutriku Mutriku 1-0 Peña Sport
Balmaseda 2-0 Erandio Erandio 1-1 Gernika
Basconia 0-0 Mungia Mungia 1-1 Balmaseda
Arenas 1-0 Lemona Lemona 0-0 Basconia
Sabiñánigo 2-1 Tudelano Tudelano 0-2 Arenas
Lagun Onak 1-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-1 Sabiñánigo
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 Lagun Onak
 
JORNADA 13   (03-12-78) JORNADA 14   (10-12-78)
 
Sangüesa 4-2 Calahorra Calahorra 1-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
Burgos Promesas 0-0 Getxo Getxo 1-1 Sangüesa
Chantrea 3-0 Mutriku Mutriku 2-1 Burgos Promesas
Peña Sport 1-2 Erandio Erandio 2-1 Chantrea
Gernika 0-0 Mungia Mungia 2-0 Peña Sport
Balmaseda 3-0 Lemona Lemona 1-0 Gernika
Basconia 0-0 Tudelano Tudelano 1-2 Balmaseda
Arenas 1-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 0-0 Basconia
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Tolosa Tolosa 2-2 Arenas
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 0-1 Sabiñánigo
 
JORNADA 15   (17-12-78) JORNADA 16   (31-12-78)
 
Calahorra 1-1 Getxo Getxo 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
Sangüesa 3-0 Mutriku Mutriku 4-2 Calahorra
Burgos Promesas 2-1 Erandio Erandio 4-0 Sangüesa
Chantrea 1-2 Mungia Mungia 2-0 Burgos Promesas
Peña Sport 3-1 Lemona Lemona 5-2 Chantrea
Gernika 2-1 Tudelano Tudelano 2-0 Peña Sport
Balmaseda 0-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 3-0 Gernika
Basconia 1-2 Tolosa Tolosa 1-1 Balmaseda
Arenas 1-1 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 2-0 Basconia
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 0-2 Arenas
 
JORNADA 17   (07-01-79) JORNADA 18   (14-01-79)
 
Getxo 1-0 Mutriku Aurrera Ondarroa 1-0 Mutriku
Calahorra 1-1 Erandio Erandio 2-2 Getxo
Sangüesa 3-2 Mungia Mungia 2-1 Calahorra
Burgos Promesas 0-0 Lemona Lemona 1-0 Sangüesa
Chantrea 3-2 Tudelano Tudelano 2-0 Burgos Promesas
Peña Sport 1-3 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-1 Chantrea
Gernika 2-1 Tolosa Tolosa 3-0 Peña Sport
Balmaseda 1-0 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 3-3 Gernika
Basconia 5-0 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 0-0 Balmaseda
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-2 Arenas Arenas 1-0 Basconia
 
JORNADA 19   (21-01-79) JORNADA 20   (28-01-79)
 
Mutriku 2-2 Erandio Balmaseda 1-1 Basconia
Getxo 4-1 Mungia Gernika 3-0 Arenas
Calahorra 1-1 Lemona Peña Sport 0-0 Sabiñánigo
Sangüesa 1-4 Tudelano Chantrea 2-1 Lagun Onak
Burgos Promesas 1-2 San Sebastián Burgos Promesas 0-1 Tolosa
Chantrea 4-1 Tolosa Sangüesa 4-2 San Sebastián
Peña Sport 3-0 Lagun Onak Calahorra 3-1 Tudelano
Gernika 2-0 Sabiñánigo Getxo 0-0 Lemona
Balmaseda 1-1 Arenas Mutriku 4-1 Mungia
Basconia 4-0 Aurrera Ondarroa Erandio 0-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
 
JORNADA 21   (04-02-79) JORNADA 22   (11-02-79)
 
Aurrera Ondarroa 0-1 Balmaseda Gernika 2-2 Balmaseda
Basconia 1-1 Gernika Peña Sport 3-1 Basconia
Arenas 1-0 Peña Sport Chantrea 0-0 Arenas
Sabiñánigo 3-1 Chantrea Burgos Promesas 2-0 Sabiñánigo
Lagun Onak 3-1 Burgos Promesas Sangüesa 2-2 Lagun Onak
Tolosa 3-3 Sangüesa Calahorra 0-2 Tolosa
San Sebastián 2-1 Calahorra Getxo 0-0 San Sebastián
Tudelano 2-0 Getxo Mutriku 1-1 Tudelano
Lemona 3-1 Mutriku Erandio 0-0 Lemona
Mungia 1-1 Erandio Mungia 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
 
JORNADA 23   (18-02-79) JORNADA 24   (25-02-79)
 
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Gernika Peña Sport 0-0 Gernika
Balmaseda 2-0 Peña Sport Chantrea 3-1 Balmaseda
Basconia 1-2 Chantrea Burgos Promesas 1-1 Basconia
Arenas 1-0 Burgos Promesas Sangüesa 2-0 Arenas
Sabiñánigo 1-0 Sangüesa Calahorra 2-1 Sabiñánigo
Lagun Onak 3-0 Calahorra Getxo 2-0 Lagun Onak
Tolosa 1-1 Getxo Mutriku 0-0 Tolosa
San Sebastián 1-0 Mutriku Erandio 4-1 San Sebastián
Tudelano 1-1 Erandio Mungia 1-1 Tudelano
Lemona 3-2 Mungia Lemona 0-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
 
JORNADA 25   (04-03-79) JORNADA 26   (11-03-79)
 
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Peña Sport Chantrea 1-1 Peña Sport
Gernika 2-0 Chantrea Burgos Promesas 2-1 Gernika
Balmaseda 1-1 Burgos Promesas Sangüesa 3-0 Balmaseda
Basconia 1-4 Sangüesa Calahorra 2-1 Basconia
Arenas 2-2 Calahorra Getxo 1-0 Arenas
Sabiñánigo 5-0 Getxo Mutriku 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Lagun Onak 0-0 Mutriku Erandio 4-1 Lagun Onak
Tolosa 0-0 Erandio Mungia 2-1 Tolosa
San Sebastián 3-0 Mungia Lemona 1-1 San Sebastián
Tudelano 3-0 Lemona Tudelano 2-1 Aurrera Ondarroa
 
JORNADA 27   (18-03-79) JORNADA 28   (25-03-79)
 
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Chantrea Burgos Promesas 1-1 Chantrea
Peña Sport 1-0 Burgos Promesas Sangüesa 1-1 Peña Sport
Gernika 0-0 Sangüesa Calahorra 1-0 Gernika
Balmaseda 3-1 Calahorra Getxo 4-0 Balmaseda
Basconia 4-0 Getxo Mutriku 3-0 Basconia
Arenas 1-0 Mutriku Erandio 3-1 Arenas
Sabiñánigo 2-1 Erandio Mungia 1-0 Sabiñánigo
Lagun Onak 0-1 Mungia Lemona 0-0 Lagun Onak
Tolosa 3-0 Lemona Tudelano 0-0 Tolosa
San Sebastián 2-2 Tudelano San Sebastián 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
 
JORNADA 29   (01-04-79) JORNADA 30   (08-04-79)
 
Aurrera Ondarroa 1-1 Burgos Promesas Sangüesa 0-2 Burgos Promesas
Chantrea 1-2 Sangüesa Calahorra 0-0 Chantrea
Peña Sport 0-0 Calahorra Getxo 1-0 Peña Sport
Gernika 2-0 Getxo Mutriku 0-1 Gernika
Balmaseda 1-2 Mutriku Erandio 3-1 Balmaseda
Basconia 0-0 Erandio Mungia 1-0 Basconia
Arenas 0-0 Mungia Lemona 0-0 Arenas
Sabiñánigo 0-0 Lemona Tudelano 3-0 Sabiñánigo
Lagun Onak 1-0 Tudelano San Sebastián 2-2 Lagun Onak
Tolosa 2-2 San Sebastián Tolosa 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
 
JORNADA 31   (15-04-79) JORNADA 32   (22-04-79)
 
Aurrera Ondarroa 3-2 Sangüesa Calahorra 2-2 Sangüesa
Burgos Promesas 3-0 Calahorra Getxo 3-0 Burgos Promesas
Chantrea 1-4 Getxo Mutriku 1-0 Chantrea
Peña Sport 2-0 Mutriku Erandio 2-0 Peña Sport
Gernika 1-0 Erandio Mungia 0-1 Gernika
Balmaseda 1-0 Mungia Lemona 4-1 Balmaseda
Basconia 1-1 Lemona Tudelano 1-0 Basconia
Arenas 2-1 Tudelano San Sebastián 2-1 Arenas
Sabiñánigo 1-1 San Sebastián Tolosa 0-0 Sabiñánigo
Lagun Onak 1-1 Tolosa Lagun Onak 2-2 Aurrera Ondarroa
 
JORNADA 33   (29-04-79) JORNADA 34   (06-05-79)
 
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-1 Calahorra Getxo 1-0 Calahorra
Sangüesa 0-0 Getxo Mutriku 3-0 Sangüesa
Burgos Promesas 0-0 Mutriku Erandio 1-0 Burgos Promesas
Chantrea 3-2 Erandio Mungia 2-0 Chantrea
Peña Sport 2-1 Mungia Lemona 0-0 Peña Sport
Gernika 3-0 Lemona Tudelano 3-1 Gernika
Balmaseda 0-0 Tudelano San Sebastián 3-0 Balmaseda
Basconia 2-3 San Sebastián Tolosa 1-1 Basconia
Arenas 0-0 Tolosa Lagun Onak 0-1 Arenas
Sabiñánigo 2-1 Lagun Onak Sabiñánigo 4-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
 
JORNADA 35   (13-05-79) JORNADA 36   (20-05-79)
 
Aurrera Ondarroa 2-0 Getxo Mutriku 2-0 Getxo
Calahorra 3-1 Mutriku Erandio 2-0 Calahorra
Sangüesa 3-0 Erandio Mungia 0-0 Sangüesa
Burgos Promesas 0-0 Mungia Lemona 1-1 Burgos Promesas
Chantrea 2-1 Lemona Tudelano 2-1 Chantrea
Peña Sport 3-2 Tudelano San Sebastián 1-1 Peña Sport
Gernika 2-2 San Sebastián Tolosa 1-0 Gernika
Balmaseda 2-0 Tolosa Lagun Onak 0-1 Balmaseda
Basconia 4-0 Lagun Onak Sabiñánigo 3-1 Basconia
Arenas 2-0 Sabiñánigo Arenas 0-0 Aurrera Ondarroa
 
JORNADA 37   (27-05-79) JORNADA 38   (03-06-79)
 
Mutriku 1-2 Aurrera Ondarroa Erandio 0-0 Mutriku
Getxo 2-1 Erandio Mungia 1-1 Getxo
Calahorra 3-1 Mungia Lemona 6-1 Calahorra
Sangüesa 3-0 Lemona Tudelano 2-1 Sangüesa
Burgos Promesas 2-1 Tudelano San Sebastián 0-1 Burgos Promesas
Chantrea 3-4 San Sebastián Tolosa 1-0 Chantrea
Peña Sport 2-2 Tolosa Lagun Onak 2-1 Peña Sport
Gernika 1-1 Lagun Onak Sabiñánigo 0-2 Gernika
Balmaseda 2-1 Sabiñánigo Arenas 3-1 Balmaseda
Basconia 3-1 Arenas Aurrera Ondarroa 0-2 Basconia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Sangüesa 38 18 11 9 73 46 47
2 Arenas 38 17 12 9 41 33 46
3 San Sebastián 38 15 15 8 58 43 45
4 Gernika 38 16 13 9 47 35 45
5 Getxo 38 16 10 12 47 39 42
6 Tudelano 38 15 11 12 54 40 41
7 Erandio 38 15 11 12 56 42 41
8 Aurrera Ondarroa 38 13 15 10 37 39 41
9 Balmaseda 38 12 12 14 39 58 36
10 Mutriku 38 14 8 16 37 43 36
11 Tolosa 38 9 18 11 39 46 36
12 Lagun Onak 38 13 10 15 47 51 36
13 Lemona 38 11 13 14 40 47 35
14 Mungia 38 10 14 14 36 49 34
15 Chantrea 38 14 6 18 56 64 34
16 Sabiñánigo 38 13 8 17 42 52 34
17 Burgos Promesas 38 11 12 15 41 44 34
18 Peña Sport 38 11 11 16 39 48 33
19 Calahorra 38 11 11 16 51 62 33
20 Basconia 38 10 11 17 49 48 31

Volver atrás