TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1977-78


JORNADA 1   (04-09-77) JORNADA 2   (11-09-77)
 
Noia 0-0 Celanova Celanova 0-0 Cambados
Santoña 2-0 Avilés Avilés 1-2 Noia
Venta de Baños 1-2 Fabril Fabril 2-1 Santoña
Siero 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Venta de Baños
Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 Siero
Deportivo Gijón 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Valladolid Promesas
Gran Peña 1-0 Turón Turón 0-0 Deportivo Gijón
Gijón Industrial 2-1 Naval Naval 0-2 Gran Peña
Turista 3-2 Arosa Arosa 2-2 Gijón Industrial
Cambados 2-0 Lugo Lugo 3-0 Turista
 
JORNADA 3   (18-09-77) JORNADA 4   (25-09-77)
 
Celanova 2-1 Avilés Avilés 1-0 Cambados
Noia 1-3 Fabril Fabril 2-1 Celanova
Santoña 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Noia
Venta de Baños 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 6-0 Santoña
Siero 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Venta de Baños
Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Turón Turón 2-1 Siero
Deportivo Gijón 2-1 Naval Naval 2-0 Valladolid Promesas
Gran Peña 3-1 Arosa Arosa 2-1 Deportivo Gijón
Gijón Industrial 2-0 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Gran Peña
Cambados 4-1 Turista Turista 2-2 Gijón Industrial
 
JORNADA 5   (02-10-77) JORNADA 6   (09-10-77)
 
Avilés 0-3 Fabril Fabril 0-0 Cambados
Celanova 1-2 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Avilés
Noia 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4-0 Celanova
Santoña 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Noia
Venta de Baños 2-0 Turón Turón 1-2 Santoña
Siero 5-1 Naval Naval 1-2 Venta de Baños
Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Arosa Arosa 2-1 Siero
Deportivo Gijón 1-0 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Valladolid Promesas
Gran Peña 2-0 Turista Turista 0-0 Deportivo Gijón
Cambados 1-1 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 2-1 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 7   (12-10-77) JORNADA 8   (16-10-77)
 
Fabril 3-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-0 Cambados
Avilés 1-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-0 Fabril
Celanova 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Avilés
Noia 2-2 Turón Turón 3-0 Celanova
Santoña 1-0 Naval Naval 0-0 Noia
Venta de Baños 1-0 Arosa Arosa 2-0 Santoña
Siero 2-1 Lugo Lugo 4-1 Venta de Baños
Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Turista Turista 0-1 Siero
Deportivo Gijón 1-1 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 3-1 Valladolid Promesas
Cambados 1-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-2 Deportivo Gijón
 
JORNADA 9   (23-10-77) JORNADA 10   (30-10-77)
 
Rayo Cantabria 4-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 5-0 Cambados
Fabril 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Rayo Cantabria
Avilés 3-1 Turón Turón 0-1 Fabril
Celanova 2-1 Naval Naval 2-1 Avilés
Noia 1-1 Arosa Arosa 1-0 Celanova
Santoña 2-1 Lugo Lugo 5-0 Noia
Venta de Baños 4-0 Turista Turista 3-1 Santoña
Siero 3-1 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 3-1 Venta de Baños
Valladolid Promesas 1-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-2 Siero
Cambados 1-3 Deportivo Gijón Deportivo Gijón 3-0 Valladolid Promesas
 
JORNADA 11   (06-11-77) JORNADA 12   (13-11-77)
 
Ponferradina 4-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Cambados
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Turón Turón 1-0 Ponferradina
Fabril 2-1 Naval Naval 0-0 Rayo Cantabria
Avilés 6-0 Arosa Arosa 3-0 Fabril
Celanova 1-1 Lugo Lugo 3-0 Avilés
Noia 0-0 Turista Turista 3-0 Celanova
Santoña 2-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 2-1 Noia
Venta de Baños 2-4 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-2 Santoña
Siero 2-2 Deportivo Gijón Deportivo Gijón 1-0 Venta de Baños
Cambados 3-1 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Siero
 
JORNADA 13   (20-11-77) JORNADA 14   (27-11-77)
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Turón Turón 3-0 Cambados
Ponferradina 1-0 Naval Naval 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Arosa Arosa 3-2 Ponferradina
Fabril 2-2 Lugo Lugo 3-0 Rayo Cantabria
Avilés 4-1 Turista Turista 2-1 Fabril
Celanova 0-1 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 1-2 Avilés
Noia 0-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 4-1 Celanova
Santoña 0-0 Deportivo Gijón Deportivo Gijón 3-0 Noia
Venta de Baños 1-1 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 0-0 Santoña
Cambados 4-1 Siero Siero 7-0 Venta de Baños
 
JORNADA 15   (04-12-77) JORNADA 16   (08-12-77)
 
Turón 2-0 Naval Naval 1-0 Cambados
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Arosa Arosa 0-1 Turón
Ponferradina 0-1 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Turista Turista 2-2 Ponferradina
Fabril 2-1 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 3-2 Rayo Cantabria
Avilés 1-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-1 Fabril
Celanova 0-2 Deportivo Gijón Deportivo Gijón 0-0 Avilés
Noia 1-0 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Celanova
Santoña 1-1 Siero Siero 1-0 Noia
Cambados 5-1 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 1-0 Santoña
 
JORNADA 17   (11-12-77) JORNADA 18   (18-12-77)
 
Naval 0-0 Arosa Cambados 0-0 Arosa
Turón 2-0 Lugo Lugo 3-2 Naval
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Turista Turista 1-0 Turón
Ponferradina 3-1 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 1-1 Ponferradina
Fabril 2-4 Deportivo Gijón Deportivo Gijón 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Avilés 1-0 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Fabril
Celanova 1-2 Siero Siero 3-0 Avilés
Noia 0-0 Venta de Baños Venta de Baños 0-0 Celanova
Cambados 2-1 Santoña Santoña 4-0 Noia
 
JORNADA 19   (01-01-78) JORNADA 20   (08-01-78)
 
Arosa 2-0 Lugo Celanova 2-1 Noia
Naval 4-0 Turista Avilés 3-0 Santoña
Turón 2-1 Gijón Industrial Fabril 3-1 Venta de Baños
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Gran Peña Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Siero
Ponferradina 1-0 Deportivo Gijón Ponferradina 2-2 Valladolid Promesas
Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Valladolid Promesas Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Deportivo Gijón
Fabril 2-0 Siero Turón 3-0 Gran Peña
Avilés 4-0 Venta de Baños Naval 3-0 Gijón Industrial
Celanova 3-2 Santoña Arosa 1-0 Turista
Noia 0-1 Cambados Lugo 2-0 Cambados
 
JORNADA 21   (15-01-78) JORNADA 22   (22-01-78)
 
Cambados 1-2 Celanova Avilés 3-0 Celanova
Noia 3-3 Avilés Fabril 1-1 Noia
Santoña 2-0 Fabril Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Santoña
Venta de Baños 3-2 Rayo Cantabria Ponferradina 4-0 Venta de Baños
Siero 4-1 Ponferradina Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-3 Siero
Valladolid Promesas 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Turón 2-1 Valladolid Promesas
Deportivo Gijón 2-0 Turón Naval 2-1 Deportivo Gijón
Gran Peña 1-0 Naval Arosa 1-2 Gran Peña
Gijón Industrial 3-0 Arosa Lugo 3-1 Gijón Industrial
Turista 1-0 Lugo Turista 1-1 Cambados
 
JORNADA 23   (29-01-78) JORNADA 24   (05-02-78)
 
Cambados 0-0 Avilés Fabril 0-0 Avilés
Celanova 3-1 Fabril Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Celanova
Noia 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Ponferradina 1-1 Noia
Santoña 0-0 Ponferradina Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Santoña
Venta de Baños 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Turón 2-0 Venta de Baños
Siero 3-3 Turón Naval 3-1 Siero
Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Naval Arosa 1-0 Valladolid Promesas
Deportivo Gijón 3-0 Arosa Lugo 3-0 Deportivo Gijón
Gran Peña 0-1 Lugo Turista 0-3 Gran Peña
Gijón Industrial 3-2 Turista Gijón Industrial 3-1 Cambados
 
JORNADA 25   (12-02-78) JORNADA 26   (19-02-78)
 
Cambados 2-2 Fabril Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Fabril
Avilés 5-1 Rayo Cantabria Ponferradina 2-0 Avilés
Celanova 0-2 Ponferradina Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Celanova
Noia 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Turón 1-0 Noia
Santoña 2-0 Turón Naval 2-0 Santoña
Venta de Baños 1-0 Naval Arosa 4-0 Venta de Baños
Siero 1-0 Arosa Lugo 2-0 Siero
Valladolid Promesas 0-1 Lugo Turista 1-0 Valladolid Promesas
Deportivo Gijón 2-0 Turista Gijón Industrial 0-0 Deportivo Gijón
Gran Peña 1-0 Gijón Industrial Gran Peña 2-0 Cambados
 
JORNADA 27   (26-02-78) JORNADA 28   (05-03-78)
 
Cambados 3-1 Rayo Cantabria Ponferradina 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Fabril 1-1 Ponferradina Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Fabril
Avilés 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Turón 3-0 Avilés
Celanova 1-0 Turón Naval 4-2 Celanova
Noia 1-1 Naval Arosa 5-0 Noia
Santoña 2-2 Arosa Lugo 3-0 Santoña
Venta de Baños 3-2 Lugo Turista 2-0 Venta de Baños
Siero 3-1 Turista Gijón Industrial 1-0 Siero
Valladolid Promesas 2-2 Gijón Industrial Gran Peña 1-1 Valladolid Promesas
Deportivo Gijón 1-1 Gran Peña Deportivo Gijón 0-0 Cambados
 
JORNADA 29   (12-03-78) JORNADA 30   (19-03-78)
 
Cambados 0-0 Ponferradina Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Ponferradina
Rayo Cantabria 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Turón 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Fabril 1-1 Turón Naval 3-2 Fabril
Avilés 1-0 Naval Arosa 1-0 Avilés
Celanova 4-2 Arosa Lugo 2-0 Celanova
Noia 1-0 Lugo Turista 2-0 Noia
Santoña 2-0 Turista Gijón Industrial 1-1 Santoña
Venta de Baños 1-1 Gijón Industrial Gran Peña 0-1 Venta de Baños
Siero 1-3 Gran Peña Deportivo Gijón 2-0 Siero
Valladolid Promesas 2-1 Deportivo Gijón Valladolid Promesas 1-1 Cambados
 
JORNADA 31   (26-03-78) JORNADA 32   (02-04-78)
 
Cambados 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Turón 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Ponferradina 1-1 Turón Naval 2-1 Ponferradina
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Naval Arosa 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Fabril 1-1 Arosa Lugo 4-0 Fabril
Avilés 4-3 Lugo Turista 1-1 Avilés
Celanova 0-2 Turista Gijón Industrial 0-0 Celanova
Noia 0-0 Gijón Industrial Gran Peña 3-0 Noia
Santoña 2-1 Gran Peña Deportivo Gijón 5-1 Santoña
Venta de Baños 0-0 Deportivo Gijón Valladolid Promesas 0-0 Venta de Baños
Siero 1-0 Valladolid Promesas Siero 3-0 Cambados
 
JORNADA 33   (09-04-78) JORNADA 34   (16-04-78)
 
Cambados 3-1 Turón Naval 1-0 Turón
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Naval Arosa 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Ponferradina 3-0 Arosa Lugo 4-1 Ponferradina
Rayo Cantabria 2-3 Lugo Turista 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Fabril 3-0 Turista Gijón Industrial 4-0 Fabril
Avilés 1-1 Gijón Industrial Gran Peña 1-1 Avilés
Celanova 3-2 Gran Peña Deportivo Gijón 6-1 Celanova
Noia 2-1 Deportivo Gijón Valladolid Promesas 1-0 Noia
Santoña 1-0 Valladolid Promesas Siero 2-0 Santoña
Venta de Baños 5-3 Siero Venta de Baños 0-0 Cambados
 
JORNADA 35   (23-04-78) JORNADA 36   (30-04-78)
 
Cambados 3-2 Naval Arosa 1-1 Naval
Turón 4-1 Arosa Lugo 2-0 Turón
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Lugo Turista 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Ponferradina 1-1 Turista Gijón Industrial 2-1 Ponferradina
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Gijón Industrial Gran Peña 3-1 Rayo Cantabria
Fabril 0-1 Gran Peña Deportivo Gijón 1-0 Fabril
Avilés 1-0 Deportivo Gijón Valladolid Promesas 2-0 Avilés
Celanova 1-0 Valladolid Promesas Siero 0-1 Celanova
Noia 3-1 Siero Venta de Baños 0-0 Noia
Santoña 2-2 Venta de Baños Santoña 2-0 Cambados
 
JORNADA 37   (07-05-78) JORNADA 38   (14-05-78)
 
Arosa 2-1 Cambados Lugo 1-1 Arosa
Naval 0-1 Lugo Turista 4-1 Naval
Turón 4-1 Turista Gijón Industrial 1-1 Turón
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Gijón Industrial Gran Peña 4-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Ponferradina 3-3 Gran Peña Deportivo Gijón 0-1 Ponferradina
Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Deportivo Gijón Valladolid Promesas 1-1 Rayo Cantabria
Fabril 2-2 Valladolid Promesas Siero 0-1 Fabril
Avilés 2-1 Siero Venta de Baños 1-1 Avilés
Celanova 2-0 Venta de Baños Santoña 3-0 Celanova
Noia 3-1 Santoña Cambados 3-3 Noia

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Lugo 38 23 4 11 68 33 50
2 Deportivo Gijón 38 17 13 8 55 29 47
3 Gijón Industrial 38 15 14 9 55 45 44
4 Ponferradina 38 15 13 10 64 42 43
5 Gran Peña 38 17 9 12 54 38 43
6 Fabril 38 15 11 12 52 54 41
7 Avilés 38 16 9 13 56 45 41
8 Siero 38 17 6 15 64 53 40
9 Santoña 38 15 9 14 46 49 39
10 Turón 38 16 7 15 49 41 39
11 Arosa 38 15 8 15 49 56 38
12 Cambados 38 12 13 13 45 49 37
13 Valladolid Promesas 38 12 11 15 42 40 35
14 Venta de Baños 38 12 11 15 40 64 35
15 Naval 38 13 8 17 44 46 34
16 Rayo Cantabria 38 11 12 15 46 52 34
17 Turista 38 13 7 18 41 62 33
18 Celanova 38 13 5 20 37 64 31
19 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 9 10 19 40 56 28
20 Noia 38 6 16 16 30 59 28

Volver atrás