TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1975-76


JORNADA 1   (07-09-75) JORNADA 2   (14-09-75)
 
Linares 1-1 Diter Zafra Diter Zafra 1-0 Xerez
Imperio Ceuta 0-3 Melilla SD Melilla SD 0-2 Linares
Orihuela 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 2-0 Imperio Ceuta
Algeciras 3-1 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Orihuela
Marbella 0-0 Almería Almería 1-0 Algeciras
San Fernando 1-0 Linense Linense 0-1 Marbella
Portuense 1-0 Eldense Eldense 2-0 San Fernando
Melilla 1-2 Ceuta Ceuta 2-0 Portuense
Badajoz 3-0 Xerez Industrial Xerez Industrial 4-1 Melilla
Xerez 0-2 Jaén Jaén 2-1 Badajoz
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-75) JORNADA 4   (28-09-75)
 
Diter Zafra 2-2 Melilla SD Melilla SD 1-2 Xerez
Linares 4-2 Cacereño Cacereño 0-0 Diter Zafra
Imperio Ceuta 2-2 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Linares
Orihuela 2-0 Almería Almería 2-0 Imperio Ceuta
Algeciras 1-0 Linense Linense 0-1 Orihuela
Marbella 0-0 Eldense Eldense 0-0 Algeciras
San Fernando 4-0 Ceuta Ceuta 3-3 Marbella
Portuense 1-0 Xerez Industrial Xerez Industrial 2-1 San Fernando
Melilla 1-3 Jaén Jaén 2-0 Portuense
Xerez 2-1 Badajoz Badajoz 0-0 Melilla
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-75) JORNADA 6   (19-10-75)
 
Melilla SD 1-2 Cacereño Cacereño 2-0 Xerez
Diter Zafra 2-1 Albacete Albacete 3-2 Melilla SD
Linares 4-2 Almería Almería 2-0 Diter Zafra
Imperio Ceuta 3-0 Linense Linense 2-1 Linares
Orihuela 0-0 Eldense Eldense 2-1 Imperio Ceuta
Algeciras 1-1 Ceuta Ceuta 1-0 Orihuela
Marbella 2-0 Xerez Industrial Xerez Industrial 1-1 Algeciras
San Fernando 1-0 Jaén Jaén 4-0 Marbella
Portuense 3-0 Badajoz Badajoz 4-1 San Fernando
Xerez 2-1 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Portuense
 
JORNADA 7   (26-10-75) JORNADA 8   (02-11-75)
 
Cacereño 3-0 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Xerez
Melilla SD 0-1 Almería Almería 3-1 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 0-1 Linense Linense 1-1 Melilla SD
Linares 1-0 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Diter Zafra
Imperio Ceuta 2-3 Ceuta Ceuta 0-0 Linares
Orihuela 2-0 Xerez Industrial Xerez Industrial 3-0 Imperio Ceuta
Algeciras 1-0 Jaén Jaén 3-1 Orihuela
Marbella 1-1 Badajoz Badajoz 0-3 Algeciras
San Fernando 4-1 Melilla Melilla 4-1 Marbella
Xerez 3-0 Portuense Portuense 0-0 San Fernando
 
JORNADA 9   (09-11-75) JORNADA 10   (23-11-75)
 
Albacete 0-1 Almería Almería 0-2 Xerez
Cacereño 2-0 Linense Linense 1-1 Albacete
Melilla SD 2-1 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 2-1 Ceuta Ceuta 3-2 Melilla SD
Linares 3-1 Xerez Industrial Xerez Industrial 1-0 Diter Zafra
Imperio Ceuta 0-2 Jaén Jaén 2-0 Linares
Orihuela 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 5-0 Imperio Ceuta
Algeciras 1-0 Melilla Melilla 2-0 Orihuela
Marbella 1-0 Portuense Portuense 1-1 Algeciras
Xerez 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-2 Marbella
 
JORNADA 11   (30-11-75) JORNADA 12   (07-12-75)
 
Almería 4-1 Linense Linense 0-0 Xerez
Albacete 1-1 Eldense Eldense 1-1 Almería
Cacereño 1-1 Ceuta Ceuta 3-1 Albacete
Melilla SD 0-1 Xerez Industrial Xerez Industrial 3-0 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 2-0 Jaén Jaén 3-0 Melilla SD
Linares 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 2-0 Diter Zafra
Imperio Ceuta 1-0 Melilla Melilla 2-2 Linares
Orihuela 0-0 Portuense Portuense 2-0 Imperio Ceuta
Algeciras 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 3-0 Orihuela
Xerez 2-0 Marbella Marbella 0-1 Algeciras
 
JORNADA 13   (14-12-75) JORNADA 14   (21-12-75)
 
Linense 2-0 Eldense Eldense 2-2 Xerez
Almería 3-1 Ceuta Ceuta 1-0 Linense
Albacete 0-3 Xerez Industrial Xerez Industrial 2-1 Almería
Cacereño 1-1 Jaén Jaén 2-0 Albacete
Melilla SD 2-1 Badajoz Badajoz 2-1 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 2-1 Melilla Melilla 2-3 Melilla SD
Linares 1-0 Portuense Portuense 2-0 Diter Zafra
Imperio Ceuta 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-2 Linares
Orihuela 3-0 Marbella Marbella 6-1 Imperio Ceuta
Xerez 4-0 Algeciras Algeciras 2-0 Orihuela
 
JORNADA 15   (28-12-75) JORNADA 16   (04-01-76)
 
Eldense 1-0 Ceuta Ceuta 2-0 Xerez
Linense 3-1 Xerez Industrial Xerez Industrial 1-0 Eldense
Almería 2-0 Jaén Jaén 0-0 Linense
Albacete 0-1 Badajoz Badajoz 1-0 Almería
Cacereño 3-0 Melilla Melilla 2-2 Albacete
Melilla SD 1-0 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 2-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Melilla SD
Linares 1-0 Marbella Marbella 2-1 Diter Zafra
Imperio Ceuta 2-2 Algeciras Algeciras 0-0 Linares
Xerez 0-2 Orihuela Orihuela 3-1 Imperio Ceuta
 
JORNADA 17   (11-01-76) JORNADA 18   (18-01-76)
 
Ceuta 3-1 Xerez Industrial Xerez 2-2 Xerez Industrial
Eldense 1-0 Jaén Jaén 1-1 Ceuta
Linense 3-0 Badajoz Badajoz 1-0 Eldense
Almería 3-1 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Linense
Albacete 3-1 Portuense Portuense 1-1 Almería
Cacereño 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 4-1 Albacete
Melilla SD 1-0 Marbella Marbella 1-0 Cacereño
Diter Zafra 0-0 Algeciras Algeciras 0-0 Melilla SD
Linares 2-0 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Diter Zafra
Xerez 6-1 Imperio Ceuta Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Linares
 
JORNADA 19   (25-01-76) JORNADA 20   (01-02-76)
 
Xerez Industrial 0-0 Jaén Diter Zafra 0-0 Linares
Ceuta 1-1 Badajoz Melilla SD 1-0 Imperio Ceuta
Eldense 3-0 Melilla Cacereño 1-1 Orihuela
Linense 0-0 Portuense Albacete 2-2 Algeciras
Almería 2-1 San Fernando Almería 1-1 Marbella
Albacete 0-0 Marbella Linense 1-0 San Fernando
Cacereño 1-1 Algeciras Eldense 3-1 Portuense
Melilla SD 5-0 Orihuela Ceuta 1-1 Melilla
Diter Zafra 3-2 Imperio Ceuta Xerez Industrial 1-0 Badajoz
Linares 4-1 Xerez Jaén 2-1 Xerez
 
JORNADA 21   (08-01-76) JORNADA 22   (15-02-76)
 
Xerez 4-0 Diter Zafra Melilla SD 3-0 Diter Zafra
Linares 1-0 Melilla SD Cacereño 2-1 Linares
Imperio Ceuta 1-2 Cacereño Albacete 1-0 Imperio Ceuta
Orihuela 1-0 Albacete Almería 4-1 Orihuela
Algeciras 1-0 Almería Linense 1-0 Algeciras
Marbella 2-0 Linense Eldense 2-1 Marbella
San Fernando 2-0 Eldense Ceuta 1-1 San Fernando
Portuense 0-1 Ceuta Xerez Industrial 0-0 Portuense
Melilla 3-1 Xerez Industrial Jaén 1-0 Melilla
Badajoz 0-2 Jaén Badajoz 1-1 Xerez
 
JORNADA 23   (22-02-76) JORNADA 24   (29-02-76)
 
Xerez 4-1 Melilla SD Cacereño 2-1 Melilla SD
Diter Zafra 0-0 Cacereño Albacete 2-0 Diter Zafra
Linares 1-1 Albacete Almería 3-0 Linares
Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Almería Linense 1-0 Imperio Ceuta
Orihuela 3-1 Linense Eldense 2-1 Orihuela
Algeciras 0-0 Eldense Ceuta 0-1 Algeciras
Marbella 4-0 Ceuta Xerez Industrial 2-0 Marbella
San Fernando 2-0 Xerez Industrial Jaén 3-0 San Fernando
Portuense 0-1 Jaén Badajoz 0-0 Portuense
Melilla 3-2 Badajoz Melilla 2-1 Xerez
 
JORNADA 25   (07-03-76) JORNADA 26   (14-03-76)
 
Xerez 2-0 Cacereño Albacete 1-0 Cacereño
Melilla SD 1-0 Albacete Almería 3-0 Melilla SD
Diter Zafra 2-0 Almería Linense 2-0 Diter Zafra
Linares 0-0 Linense Eldense 0-0 Linares
Imperio Ceuta 0-0 Eldense Ceuta 2-1 Imperio Ceuta
Orihuela 1-0 Ceuta Xerez Industrial 0-1 Orihuela
Algeciras 2-0 Xerez Industrial Jaén 1-0 Algeciras
Marbella 0-1 Jaén Badajoz 2-1 Marbella
San Fernando 1-0 Badajoz Melilla 2-0 San Fernando
Portuense 2-1 Melilla Portuense 1-0 Xerez
 
JORNADA 27   (21-03-76) JORNADA 28   (28-03-76)
 
Xerez 2-1 Albacete Almería 3-1 Albacete
Cacereño 1-1 Almería Linense 1-3 Cacereño
Melilla SD 4-1 Linense Eldense 2-3 Melilla SD
Diter Zafra 1-0 Eldense Ceuta 2-0 Diter Zafra
Linares 1-0 Ceuta Xerez Industrial 1-1 Linares
Imperio Ceuta 2-1 Xerez Industrial Jaén 1-0 Imperio Ceuta
Orihuela 2-0 Jaén Badajoz 2-0 Orihuela
Algeciras 2-2 Badajoz Melilla 2-0 Algeciras
Marbella 3-0 Melilla Portuense 2-1 Marbella
San Fernando 1-1 Portuense San Fernando 2-1 Xerez
 
JORNADA 29   (04-04-76) JORNADA 30   (11-04-76)
 
Xerez 2-1 Almería Linense 2-3 Almería
Albacete 1-0 Linense Eldense 0-0 Albacete
Cacereño 2-1 Eldense Ceuta 0-0 Cacereño
Melilla SD 1-1 Ceuta Xerez Industrial 2-1 Melilla SD
Diter Zafra 1-2 Xerez Industrial Jaén 1-1 Diter Zafra
Linares 1-0 Jaén Badajoz 1-1 Linares
Imperio Ceuta 1-1 Badajoz Melilla 1-0 Imperio Ceuta
Orihuela 4-1 Melilla Portuense 1-0 Orihuela
Algeciras 3-1 Portuense San Fernando 2-0 Algeciras
Marbella 0-1 San Fernando Marbella 2-1 Xerez
 
JORNADA 31   (18-04-76) JORNADA 32   (25-04-76)
 
Xerez 3-0 Linense Eldense 3-0 Linense
Almería 4-1 Eldense Ceuta 0-0 Almería
Albacete 1-0 Ceuta Xerez Industrial 1-0 Albacete
Cacereño 3-1 Xerez Industrial Jaén 1-0 Cacereño
Melilla SD 0-2 Jaén Badajoz 2-2 Melilla SD
Diter Zafra 1-0 Badajoz Melilla 0-0 Diter Zafra
Linares 1-1 Melilla Portuense 1-1 Linares
Imperio Ceuta 2-1 Portuense San Fernando 3-0 Imperio Ceuta
Orihuela 1-2 San Fernando Marbella 2-0 Orihuela
Algeciras 3-4 Marbella Algeciras 3-2 Xerez
 
JORNADA 33   (02-05-76) JORNADA 34   (09-05-76)
 
Xerez 1-1 Eldense Ceuta 1-0 Eldense
Linense 1-0 Ceuta Xerez Industrial 0-0 Linense
Almería 3-1 Xerez Industrial Jaén 1-1 Almería
Albacete 0-1 Jaén Badajoz 2-0 Albacete
Cacereño 1-1 Badajoz Melilla 3-1 Cacereño
Melilla SD 2-0 Melilla Portuense 1-1 Melilla SD
Diter Zafra 0-0 Portuense San Fernando 2-0 Diter Zafra
Linares 1-1 San Fernando Marbella 2-3 Linares
Imperio Ceuta 0-0 Marbella Algeciras 4-0 Imperio Ceuta
Orihuela 0-0 Algeciras Orihuela 3-2 Xerez
 
JORNADA 35   (16-05-76) JORNADA 36   (23-05-76)
 
Xerez 1-2 Ceuta Xerez Industrial 2-0 Ceuta
Eldense 0-0 Xerez Industrial Jaén 3-0 Eldense
Linense 0-2 Jaén Badajoz 3-0 Linense
Almería 2-1 Badajoz Melilla 0-2 Almería
Albacete 3-0 Melilla Portuense 6-0 Albacete
Cacereño 0-0 Portuense San Fernando 5-0 Cacereño
Melilla SD 1-2 San Fernando Marbella 1-0 Melilla SD
Diter Zafra 2-0 Marbella Algeciras 3-1 Diter Zafra
Linares 1-0 Algeciras Orihuela 2-0 Linares
Imperio Ceuta 0-0 Orihuela Imperio Ceuta 0-0 Xerez
 
JORNADA 37   (30-05-76) JORNADA 38   (06-06-76)
 
Xerez Industrial 1-1 Xerez Jaén 2-0 Xerez Industrial
Ceuta 0-0 Jaén Badajoz 2-2 Ceuta
Eldense 1-0 Badajoz Melilla 0-0 Eldense
Linense 1-1 Melilla Portuense 3-0 Linense
Almería 3-0 Portuense San Fernando 1-0 Almería
Albacete 3-0 San Fernando Marbella 2-1 Albacete
Cacereño 2-1 Marbella Algeciras 0-0 Cacereño
Melilla SD 2-1 Algeciras Orihuela 2-0 Melilla SD
Diter Zafra 3-0 Orihuela Imperio Ceuta 1-2 Diter Zafra
Linares 4-1 Imperio Ceuta Xerez 1-0 Linares

Desempate: Portuense 3 - Marbella 1.

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Jaén 38 24 7 7 52 18 55
2 Almería 38 21 8 9 64 35 50
3 San Fernando 38 19 9 10 57 38 47
4 Linares 38 16 15 7 48 34 47
5 Algeciras 38 14 15 9 44 34 43
6 Ceuta 38 14 13 11 42 42 41
7 Xerez 38 15 10 13 61 45 40
8 Cacereño 38 14 12 12 45 44 40
9 Orihuela 38 16 7 15 41 46 39
10 Xerez Industrial 38 15 8 15 42 45 38
11 Eldense 38 12 13 13 32 33 37
12 Portuense 38 12 12 14 35 35 36
13 Marbella 38 14 8 16 47 47 36
14 Badajoz 38 12 11 15 46 43 35
15 Diter Zafra 38 13 9 16 33 43 35
16 Melilla SD 38 14 6 18 51 53 34
17 Albacete 38 11 9 18 37 53 31
18 Melilla 38 11 8 19 42 61 30
19 Linense 38 10 8 20 26 50 28
20 Imperio Ceuta 38 4 10 24 27 73 18

Volver atrás