TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1975-76


JORNADA 1   (07-09-75) JORNADA 2   (14-09-75)
 
Ferrol 0-0 Gernika Gernika 1-0 Lugo
Turón 2-1 Basconia Basconia 0-1 Ferrol
Siero 1-2 Leonesa Leonesa 3-1 Turón
Langreo 2-1 Ourense Ourense 4-0 Siero
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Arosa Arosa 2-1 Langreo
Sestao 2-0 Deportivo Gijón Deportivo Gijón 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Getxo 1-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 3-2 Sestao
Barakaldo 1-0 Laredo Laredo 1-0 Getxo
Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Lemos Lemos 0-2 Barakaldo
Lugo 1-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0-1 Bilbao Athletic
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-75) JORNADA 4   (28-09-75)
 
Gernika 0-1 Basconia Basconia 3-0 Lugo
Ferrol 2-1 Leonesa Leonesa 4-1 Gernika
Turón 1-2 Ourense Ourense 4-2 Ferrol
Siero 1-3 Arosa Arosa 1-1 Turón
Langreo 1-0 Deportivo Gijón Deportivo Gijón 3-2 Siero
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 3-0 Langreo
Sestao 3-0 Laredo Laredo 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Getxo 1-0 Lemos Lemos 0-1 Sestao
Barakaldo 1-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-0 Getxo
Lugo 3-0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 0-0 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-75) JORNADA 6   (19-10-75)
 
Basconia 0-2 Leonesa Leonesa 4-0 Lugo
Gernika 1-0 Ourense Ourense 1-0 Basconia
Ferrol 1-1 Arosa Arosa 0-1 Gernika
Turón 3-2 Deportivo Gijón Deportivo Gijón 1-0 Ferrol
Siero 1-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 3-1 Turón
Langreo 3-2 Laredo Laredo 0-0 Siero
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Lemos Lemos 0-2 Langreo
Sestao 2-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Getxo 2-0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Sestao
Lugo 3-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-0 Getxo
 
JORNADA 7   (26-10-75) JORNADA 8   (02-11-75)
 
Leonesa 1-1 Ourense Ourense 4-0 Lugo
Basconia 1-0 Arosa Arosa 1-1 Leonesa
Gernika 2-2 Deportivo Gijón Deportivo Gijón 2-0 Basconia
Ferrol 2-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 0-2 Gernika
Turón 1-0 Laredo Laredo 1-0 Ferrol
Siero 0-0 Lemos Lemos 1-1 Turón
Langreo 0-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3-0 Siero
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 3-2 Langreo
Sestao 1-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Lugo 1-0 Getxo Getxo 3-2 Sestao
 
JORNADA 9   (09-11-75) JORNADA 10   (23-11-75)
 
Ourense 2-0 Arosa Arosa 2-0 Lugo
Leonesa 4-1 Deportivo Gijón Deportivo Gijón 2-1 Ourense
Basconia 2-1 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-0 Leonesa
Gernika 1-0 Laredo Laredo 2-1 Basconia
Ferrol 3-1 Lemos Lemos 0-0 Gernika
Turón 0-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-0 Ferrol
Siero 2-3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 6-0 Turón
Langreo 2-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-0 Siero
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Getxo Getxo 3-0 Langreo
Lugo 1-1 Sestao Sestao 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
 
JORNADA 11   (30-11-75) JORNADA 12   (07-12-75)
 
Arosa 1-0 Deportivo Gijón Deportivo Gijón 2-1 Lugo
Ourense 4-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 3-0 Arosa
Leonesa 2-0 Laredo Laredo 2-0 Ourense
Basconia 2-0 Lemos Lemos 0-1 Leonesa
Gernika 1-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-0 Basconia
Ferrol 1-0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 0-1 Gernika
Turón 0-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-1 Ferrol
Siero 3-1 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Turón
Langreo 0-1 Sestao Sestao 2-0 Siero
Lugo 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Langreo

JORNADA 13   (14-12-75) JORNADA 14   (21-12-75)
 
Deportivo Gijón 1-0 Santurtzi Santurtzi 1-0 Lugo
Arosa 2-0 Laredo Laredo 2-1 Deportivo Gijón
Ourense 7-0 Lemos Lemos 0-0 Arosa
Leonesa 2-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 4-0 Ourense
Basconia 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Leonesa
Gernika 0-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-0 Basconia
Ferrol 2-1 Getxo Getxo 1-1 Gernika
Turón 0-0 Sestao Sestao 1-0 Ferrol
Siero 3-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Turón
Lugo 2-1 Langreo Langreo 1-1 Siero
 
JORNADA 15   (28-12-75) JORNADA 16   (04-01-76)
 
Santurtzi 0-0 Laredo Laredo 2-0 Lugo
Deportivo Gijón 3-0 Lemos Lemos 3-1 Santurtzi
Arosa 1-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 3-1 Deportivo Gijón
Ourense 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Arosa
Leonesa 1-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-1 Ourense
Basconia 0-1 Getxo Getxo 1-1 Leonesa
Gernika 0-1 Sestao Sestao 4-0 Basconia
Ferrol 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Gernika
Turón 3-0 Langreo Langreo 1-1 Ferrol
Lugo 1-1 Siero Siero 3-0 Turón
 
JORNADA 17   (11-01-76) JORNADA 18   (18-01-76)
 
Laredo 3-1 Lemos Lugo 3-0 Lemos
Santurtzi 0-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 5-0 Laredo
Deportivo Gijón 2-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Santurtzi
Arosa 1-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-3 Deportivo Gijón
Ourense 1-0 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Arosa
Leonesa 3-3 Sestao Sestao 1-0 Ourense
Basconia 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Leonesa
Gernika 1-0 Langreo Langreo 2-0 Basconia
Ferrol 2-0 Siero Siero 0-0 Gernika
Lugo 1-0 Turón Turón 3-2 Ferrol
 
JORNADA 19   (25-01-76) JORNADA 20   (01-02-76)
 
Lemos 1-2 Pontevedra Gernika 1-1 Ferrol
Laredo 1-0 Bilbao Athletic Basconia 2-0 Turón
Santurtzi 0-1 Barakaldo Leonesa 2-1 Siero
Deportivo Gijón 2-0 Getxo Ourense 1-0 Langreo
Arosa 2-1 Sestao Arosa 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Ourense 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Deportivo Gijón 1-3 Sestao
Leonesa 0-0 Langreo Santurtzi 2-2 Getxo
Basconia 2-1 Siero Laredo 0-1 Barakaldo
Gernika 6-0 Turón Lemos 1-3 Bilbao Athletic
Ferrol 3-0 Lugo Pontevedra 4-0 Lugo
 
JORNADA 21   (08-01-76) JORNADA 22   (15-02-76)
 
Lugo 0-0 Gernika Basconia 0-0 Gernika
Ferrol 1-0 Basconia Leonesa 1-0 Ferrol
Turón 0-0 Leonesa Ourense 3-0 Turón
Siero 1-1 Ourense Arosa 2-0 Siero
Langreo 2-0 Arosa Deportivo Gijón 2-3 Langreo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Deportivo Gijón Santurtzi 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sestao 1-1 Santurtzi Laredo 2-1 Sestao
Getxo 3-1 Laredo Lemos 4-1 Getxo
Barakaldo 2-0 Lemos Pontevedra 1-0 Barakaldo
Bilbao Athletic 1-1 Pontevedra Bilbao Athletic 4-1 Lugo
 
JORNADA 23   (22-02-76) JORNADA 24   (29-02-76)
 
Lugo 2-0 Basconia Leonesa 1-0 Basconia
Gernika 2-0 Leonesa Ourense 1-0 Gernika
Ferrol 2-2 Ourense Arosa 1-2 Ferrol
Turón 1-0 Arosa Deportivo Gijón 2-0 Turón
Siero 0-1 Deportivo Gijón Santurtzi 0-1 Siero
Langreo 0-0 Santurtzi Laredo 1-3 Langreo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Laredo Lemos 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sestao 5-0 Lemos Pontevedra 1-0 Sestao
Getxo 0-0 Pontevedra Bilbao Athletic 0-0 Getxo
Barakaldo 2-2 Bilbao Athletic Barakaldo 4-2 Lugo
 
JORNADA 25   (07-03-76) JORNADA 26   (14-03-76)
 
Lugo 1-1 Leonesa Ourense 3-0 Leonesa
Basconia 1-1 Ourense Arosa 1-1 Basconia
Gernika 0-0 Arosa Deportivo Gijón 1-1 Gernika
Ferrol 4-1 Deportivo Gijón Santurtzi 1-1 Ferrol
Turón 0-1 Santurtzi Laredo 0-0 Turón
Siero 0-2 Laredo Lemos 5-1 Siero
Langreo 0-0 Lemos Pontevedra 5-2 Langreo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Pontevedra Bilbao Athletic 4-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sestao 4-1 Bilbao Athletic Barakaldo 1-1 Sestao
Getxo 1-0 Barakaldo Getxo 1-1 Lugo
 
JORNADA 27   (21-03-76) JORNADA 28   (28-03-76)
 
Lugo 0-1 Ourense Arosa 1-0 Ourense
Leonesa 0-0 Arosa Deportivo Gijón 3-0 Leonesa
Basconia 1-2 Deportivo Gijón Santurtzi 1-1 Basconia
Gernika 2-0 Santurtzi Laredo 0-0 Gernika
Ferrol 2-0 Laredo Lemos 1-0 Ferrol
Turón 4-1 Lemos Pontevedra 5-0 Turón
Siero 2-1 Pontevedra Bilbao Athletic 7-0 Siero
Langreo 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Barakaldo 1-0 Langreo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Barakaldo Getxo 4-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sestao 2-0 Getxo Sestao 3-2 Lugo
 
JORNADA 29   (04-04-76) JORNADA 30   (11-04-76)
 
Lugo 1-0 Arosa Deportivo Gijón 1-0 Arosa
Ourense 2-0 Deportivo Gijón Santurtzi 0-2 Ourense
Leonesa 1-1 Santurtzi Laredo 1-1 Leonesa
Basconia 1-0 Laredo Lemos 0-0 Basconia
Gernika 2-0 Lemos Pontevedra 4-1 Gernika
Ferrol 0-0 Pontevedra Bilbao Athletic 4-1 Ferrol
Turón 0-0 Bilbao Athletic Barakaldo 3-0 Turón
Siero 0-2 Barakaldo Getxo 0-0 Siero
Langreo 2-0 Getxo Sestao 2-0 Langreo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-3 Sestao Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Lugo
 
JORNADA 31   (18-04-76) JORNADA 32   (25-04-76)
 
Lugo 3-1 Deportivo Gijón Santurtzi 1-0 Deportivo Gijón
Arosa 2-0 Santurtzi Laredo 1-0 Arosa
Ourense 5-0 Laredo Lemos 0-1 Ourense
Leonesa 2-0 Lemos Pontevedra 3-0 Leonesa
Basconia 1-1 Pontevedra Bilbao Athletic 2-2 Basconia
Gernika 2-3 Bilbao Athletic Barakaldo 1-0 Gernika
Ferrol 1-1 Barakaldo Getxo 3-2 Ferrol
Turón 1-0 Getxo Sestao 6-0 Turón
Siero 0-1 Sestao Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Siero
Langreo 3-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Langreo 1-0 Lugo
 
JORNADA 33   (02-05-76) JORNADA 34   (09-05-76)
 
Lugo 1-1 Santurtzi Laredo 2-0 Santurtzi
Deportivo Gijón 3-0 Laredo Lemos 0-1 Deportivo Gijón
Arosa 2-0 Lemos Pontevedra 2-1 Arosa
Ourense 1-3 Pontevedra Bilbao Athletic 2-2 Ourense
Leonesa 0-0 Bilbao Athletic Barakaldo 2-0 Leonesa
Basconia 2-4 Barakaldo Getxo 1-1 Basconia
Gernika 2-1 Getxo Sestao 5-2 Gernika
Ferrol 2-0 Sestao Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Ferrol
Turón 1-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Langreo 4-0 Turón
Siero 3-1 Langreo Siero 1-0 Lugo
 
JORNADA 35   (16-05-76) JORNADA 36   (23-05-76)
 
Lugo 2-1 Laredo Lemos 0-1 Laredo
Santurtzi 0-0 Lemos Pontevedra 1-0 Santurtzi
Deportivo Gijón 0-0 Pontevedra Bilbao Athletic 6-2 Deportivo Gijón
Arosa 2-0 Bilbao Athletic Barakaldo 1-0 Arosa
Ourense 1-1 Barakaldo Getxo 1-0 Ourense
Leonesa 3-1 Getxo Sestao 2-0 Leonesa
Basconia 0-0 Sestao Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Basconia
Gernika 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Langreo 4-1 Gernika
Ferrol 1-1 Langreo Siero 0-2 Ferrol
Turón 2-1 Siero Turón 1-0 Lugo
 
JORNADA 37   (30-05-76) JORNADA 38   (06-06-76)
 
Lemos 0-1 Lugo Pontevedra 1-0 Lemos
Laredo 1-3 Pontevedra Bilbao Athletic 4-0 Laredo
Santurtzi 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Barakaldo 2-0 Santurtzi
Deportivo Gijón 0-1 Barakaldo Getxo 0-1 Deportivo Gijón
Arosa 1-0 Getxo Sestao 2-1 Arosa
Ourense 0-1 Sestao Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Ourense
Leonesa 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Langreo 1-1 Leonesa
Basconia 3-2 Langreo Siero 1-1 Basconia
Gernika 4-0 Siero Turón 2-2 Gernika
Ferrol 3-1 Turón Lugo 0-0 Ferrol

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Pontevedra 38 24 7 7 65 22 55
2 Barakaldo 38 23 9 6 55 27 55
3 Sestao 38 23 7 8 70 30 53
4 Bilbao Athletic 38 18 12 8 72 41 48
5 Ourense 38 20 7 11 63 31 47
6 Leonesa 38 15 13 10 49 39 43
7 Gernika 38 14 14 10 41 34 42
8 Deportivo Gijón 38 19 4 15 52 48 42
9 Ferrol 38 15 10 13 46 39 40
10 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 15 8 15 42 43 38
11 Langreo 38 14 9 15 50 51 37
12 Getxo 38 13 9 16 38 39 35
13 Arosa 38 12 10 16 32 34 34
14 Laredo 38 14 5 19 31 52 34
15 Lugo 38 13 7 18 36 52 33
16 Basconia 38 10 11 17 32 44 31
17 Turón 38 11 8 19 34 75 30
18 Santurtzi 38 7 10 21 26 55 24
19 Siero 38 7 9 22 21 68 23
20 Lemos 38 5 7 26 22 63 17

Volver atrás