TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1974-75


JORNADA 1   (08-09-74) JORNADA 2   (15-09-74)
 
Torrejón 1-0 Logrońés Logrońés 1-0 Mirandés
Osasuna 2-1 Getafe Getafe 2-1 Torrejón
Tudelano 2-1 Eibar Eibar 1-0 Osasuna
Moscardó 1-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 1-0 Tudelano
Carabanchel 4-2 Salmantino Salmantino 1-4 Moscardó
Arganda 4-3 Atlético Madrileńo Atlético Madrileńo 1-1 Carabanchel
Guadalajara 1-0 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 1-0 Arganda
Castilla 3-1 Real Unión Real Unión 0-1 Guadalajara
Calahorra 0-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-1 Castilla
Mirandés 0-0 Pegaso Pegaso 1-0 Calahorra
 
JORNADA 3   (22-09-74) JORNADA 4   (29-09-74)
 
Logrońés 1-0 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Mirandés
Torrejón 0-0 Eibar Eibar 2-1 Logrońés
Osasuna 2-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 1-1 Torrejón
Tudelano 2-2 Salmantino Salmantino 0-4 Osasuna
Moscardó 0-0 Atlético Madrileńo Atlético Madrileńo 3-0 Tudelano
Carabanchel 2-1 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 2-1 Moscardó
Arganda 4-1 Real Unión Real Unión 1-0 Carabanchel
Guadalajara 2-3 San Sebastián San Sebastián 5-1 Arganda
Castilla 4-1 Pegaso Pegaso 3-1 Guadalajara
Mirandés 3-2 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Castilla
 
JORNADA 5   (06-10-74) JORNADA 6   (13-10-74)
 
Getafe 5-1 Eibar Eibar 0-1 Mirandés
Logrońés 2-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 0-0 Getafe
Torrejón 1-1 Salmantino Salmantino 1-2 Logrońés
Osasuna 2-1 Atlético Madrileńo Atlético Madrileńo 1-1 Torrejón
Tudelano 0-0 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 2-3 Osasuna
Moscardó 0-0 Real Unión Real Unión 2-1 Tudelano
Carabanchel 2-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-1 Moscardó
Arganda 0-2 Pegaso Pegaso 1-2 Carabanchel
Guadalajara 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 2-0 Arganda
Mirandés 0-0 Castilla Castilla 1-0 Guadalajara
 
JORNADA 7   (20-10-74) JORNADA 8   (27-10-74)
 
Eibar 5-1 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 0-0 Mirandés
Getafe 5-0 Salmantino Salmantino 1-0 Eibar
Logrońés 1-0 Atlético Madrileńo Atlético Madrileńo 2-1 Getafe
Torrejón 3-1 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 1-0 Logrońés
Osasuna 5-0 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Torrejón
Tudelano 1-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 0-2 Osasuna
Moscardó 2-0 Pegaso Pegaso 1-0 Tudelano
Carabanchel 2-3 Calahorra Calahorra 2-2 Moscardó
Arganda 2-2 Castilla Castilla 1-1 Carabanchel
Mirandés 2-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 4-1 Arganda
 
JORNADA 9   (03-11-74) JORNADA 10   (10-11-74)
 
Béjar Industrial 1-1 Salmantino Salmantino 1-1 Mirandés
Eibar 0-0 Atlético Madrileńo Atlético Madrileńo 1-2 Béjar Industrial
Getafe 2-0 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 1-1 Eibar
Logrońés 2-1 Real Unión Real Unión 0-1 Getafe
Torrejón 4-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-2 Logrońés
Osasuna 2-0 Pegaso Pegaso 1-1 Torrejón
Tudelano 2-2 Calahorra Calahorra 1-2 Osasuna
Moscardó 1-2 Castilla Castilla 1-0 Tudelano
Carabanchel 1-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-1 Moscardó
Mirandés 4-2 Arganda Arganda 2-2 Carabanchel
 
JORNADA 11   (24-11-74) JORNADA 12   (01-12-74)
 
Salmantino 2-1 Atlético Madrileńo Atlético Madrileńo 0-2 Mirandés
Béjar Industrial 3-1 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 1-1 Salmantino
Eibar 4-1 Real Unión Real Unión 5-0 Béjar Industrial
Getafe 2-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 4-1 Eibar
Logrońés 3-1 Pegaso Pegaso 0-2 Getafe
Torrejón 4-0 Calahorra Calahorra 0-0 Logrońés
Osasuna 3-0 Castilla Castilla 0-0 Torrejón
Tudelano 4-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-2 Osasuna
Moscardó 1-1 Arganda Arganda 4-2 Tudelano
Mirandés 4-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 0-0 Moscardó
 
JORNADA 13   (08-12-74) JORNADA 14   (15-12-74)
 
Atlético Madrileńo 4-1 Michelín Lasarte Michelín Lasarte 0-0 Mirandés
Salmantino 3-1 Real Unión Real Unión 0-0 Atlético Madrileńo
Béjar Industrial 2-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 4-0 Salmantino
Eibar 1-1 Pegaso Pegaso 1-0 Béjar Industrial
Getafe 4-0 Calahorra Calahorra 3-1 Eibar
Logrońés 4-0 Castilla Castilla 1-0 Getafe
Torrejón 2-0 Guadalajara Guadalajara 0-1 Logrońés
Osasuna 3-1 Arganda Arganda 1-3 Torrejón
Tudelano 1-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 0-2 Osasuna
Mirandés 3-0 Moscardó Moscardó 0-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 15   (22-12-74) JORNADA 16   (29-12-74)
 
Michelín Lasarte 0-1 Real Unión Real Unión 2-1 Mirandés
Atlético Madrileńo 5-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-1 Michelín Lasarte
Salmantino 1-1 Pegaso Pegaso 3-0 Atlético Madrileńo
Béjar Industrial 4-3 Calahorra Calahorra 2-1 Salmantino
Eibar 2-2 Castilla Castilla 3-1 Béjar Industrial
Getafe 3-2 Guadalajara Guadalajara 2-0 Eibar
Logrońés 4-1 Arganda Arganda 2-2 Getafe
Torrejón 1-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 0-1 Logrońés
Osasuna 4-1 Moscardó Moscardó 1-1 Torrejón
Mirandés 1-0 Tudelano Tudelano 0-1 Osasuna
 
JORNADA 17   (05-01-75) JORNADA 18   (12-01-75)
 
Real Unión 0-0 San Sebastián Mirandés 1-0 San Sebastián
Michelín Lasarte 1-1 Pegaso Pegaso 2-0 Real Unión
Atlético Madrileńo 2-0 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 Michelín Lasarte
Salmantino 2-1 Castilla Castilla 1-0 Atlético Madrileńo
Béjar Industrial 0-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 0-0 Salmantino
Eibar 3-0 Arganda Arganda 4-1 Béjar Industrial
Getafe 3-2 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-0 Eibar
Logrońés 2-0 Moscardó Moscardó 2-3 Getafe
Torrejón 0-0 Tudelano Tudelano 0-3 Logrońés
Mirandés 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Torrejón
 
JORNADA 19   (19-01-75) JORNADA 20   (26-01-75)
 
San Sebastián 3-0 Pegaso Logrońés 5-0 Torrejón
Real Unión 3-1 Calahorra Getafe 0-1 Osasuna
Michelín Lasarte 0-0 Castilla Eibar 1-1 Tudelano
Atlético Madrileńo 3-1 Guadalajara Béjar Industrial 1-0 Moscardó
Salmantino 4-1 Arganda Salmantino 5-1 Carabanchel
Béjar Industrial 2-0 Carabanchel Atlético Madrileńo 1-0 Arganda
Eibar 3-1 Moscardó Michelín Lasarte 3-2 Guadalajara
Getafe 2-2 Tudelano Real Unión 1-0 Castilla
Logrońés 1-1 Osasuna San Sebastián 4-1 Calahorra
Torrejón 0-1 Mirandés Pegaso 1-1 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 21   (02-02-75) JORNADA 22   (13-04-75)
 
Mirandés 3-0 Logrońés Getafe 3-2 Logrońés
Torrejón 0-3 Getafe Eibar 0-1 Torrejón
Osasuna 4-0 Eibar Béjar Industrial 0-1 Osasuna
Tudelano 2-0 Béjar Industrial Salmantino 1-0 Tudelano
Moscardó 0-0 Salmantino Atlético Madrileńo 0-2 Moscardó
Carabanchel 1-0 Atlético Madrileńo Michelín Lasarte 0-1 Carabanchel
Arganda 2-0 Michelín Lasarte Real Unión 1-1 Arganda
Guadalajara 1-0 Real Unión San Sebastián 1-0 Guadalajara
Castilla 0-0 San Sebastián Pegaso 1-0 Castilla
Calahorra 5-1 Pegaso Calahorra 0-0 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-75) JORNADA 24   (16-02-75)
 
Mirandés 0-1 Getafe Eibar 2-2 Getafe
Logrońés 1-0 Eibar Béjar Industrial 1-1 Logrońés
Torrejón 1-2 Béjar Industrial Salmantino 1-1 Torrejón
Osasuna 3-0 Salmantino Atlético Madrileńo 1-0 Osasuna
Tudelano 4-2 Atlético Madrileńo Michelín Lasarte 2-1 Tudelano
Moscardó 4-3 Michelín Lasarte Real Unión 2-0 Moscardó
Carabanchel 2-1 Real Unión San Sebastián 3-0 Carabanchel
Arganda 1-2 San Sebastián Pegaso 1-1 Arganda
Guadalajara 0-1 Pegaso Calahorra 0-0 Guadalajara
Castilla 5-2 Calahorra Castilla 3-1 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-75) JORNADA 26   (02-03-75)
 
Mirandés 1-1 Eibar Béjar Industrial 1-0 Eibar
Getafe 3-1 Béjar Industrial Salmantino 0-0 Getafe
Logrońés 0-0 Salmantino Atlético Madrileńo 3-1 Logrońés
Torrejón 0-0 Atlético Madrileńo Michelín Lasarte 0-0 Torrejón
Osasuna 3-1 Michelín Lasarte Real Unión 0-1 Osasuna
Tudelano 2-0 Real Unión San Sebastián 3-1 Tudelano
Moscardó 2-1 San Sebastián Pegaso 1-0 Moscardó
Carabanchel 1-1 Pegaso Calahorra 1-1 Carabanchel
Arganda 3-0 Calahorra Castilla 6-0 Arganda
Guadalajara 0-0 Castilla Guadalajara 0-0 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 27   (09-03-75) JORNADA 28   (16-03-75)
 
Mirandés 5-0 Béjar Industrial Salmantino 0-0 Béjar Industrial
Eibar 1-0 Salmantino Atlético Madrileńo 2-0 Eibar
Getafe 2-0 Atlético Madrileńo Michelín Lasarte 4-0 Getafe
Logrońés 0-0 Michelín Lasarte Real Unión 1-0 Logrońés
Torrejón 1-0 Real Unión San Sebastián 2-0 Torrejón
Osasuna 1-0 San Sebastián Pegaso 0-0 Osasuna
Tudelano 2-0 Pegaso Calahorra 0-1 Tudelano
Moscardó 1-0 Calahorra Castilla 1-0 Moscardó
Carabanchel 0-0 Castilla Guadalajara 0-0 Carabanchel
Arganda 2-1 Guadalajara Arganda 0-1 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 29   (23-03-75) JORNADA 30   (30-03-75)
 
Mirandés 2-4 Salmantino Atlético Madrileńo 1-0 Salmantino
Béjar Industrial 1-0 Atlético Madrileńo Michelín Lasarte 1-0 Béjar Industrial
Eibar 4-2 Michelín Lasarte Real Unión 0-0 Eibar
Getafe 5-0 Real Unión San Sebastián 1-3 Getafe
Logrońés 0-2 San Sebastián Pegaso 2-1 Logrońés
Torrejón 2-1 Pegaso Calahorra 2-2 Torrejón
Osasuna 3-1 Calahorra Castilla 0-1 Osasuna
Tudelano 1-2 Castilla Guadalajara 1-2 Tudelano
Moscardó 2-0 Guadalajara Arganda 0-1 Moscardó
Carabanchel 3-2 Arganda Carabanchel 2-1 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 31   (06-04-75) JORNADA 32   (20-04-75)
 
Mirandés 1-0 Atlético Madrileńo Michelín Lasarte 3-1 Atlético Madrileńo
Salmantino 2-0 Michelín Lasarte Real Unión 4-0 Salmantino
Béjar Industrial 0-1 Real Unión San Sebastián 5-1 Béjar Industrial
Eibar 0-0 San Sebastián Pegaso 2-0 Eibar
Getafe 3-1 Pegaso Calahorra 0-0 Getafe
Logrońés 1-0 Calahorra Castilla 0-0 Logrońés
Torrejón 2-0 Castilla Guadalajara 0-0 Torrejón
Osasuna 3-1 Guadalajara Arganda 1-2 Osasuna
Tudelano 7-2 Arganda Carabanchel 1-0 Tudelano
Moscardó 0-0 Carabanchel Moscardó 2-0 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 33   (27-04-75) JORNADA 34   (01-05-75)
 
Mirandés 0-2 Michelín Lasarte Real Unión 0-1 Michelín Lasarte
Atlético Madrileńo 0-2 Real Unión San Sebastián 1-3 Atlético Madrileńo
Salmantino 1-3 San Sebastián Pegaso 2-1 Salmantino
Béjar Industrial 1-0 Pegaso Calahorra 2-1 Béjar Industrial
Eibar 3-0 Calahorra Castilla 3-1 Eibar
Getafe 1-1 Castilla Guadalajara 1-0 Getafe
Logrońés 3-2 Guadalajara Arganda 0-1 Logrońés
Torrejón 1-1 Arganda Carabanchel 4-1 Torrejón
Osasuna 3-2 Carabanchel Moscardó 3-0 Osasuna
Tudelano 2-1 Moscardó Tudelano 4-1 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 35   (04-05-75) JORNADA 36   (11-05-75)
 
Mirandés 2-0 Real Unión San Sebastián 0-4 Real Unión
Michelín Lasarte 2-1 San Sebastián Pegaso 1-0 Michelín Lasarte
Atlético Madrileńo 0-0 Pegaso Calahorra 2-1 Atlético Madrileńo
Salmantino 2-1 Calahorra Castilla 6-0 Salmantino
Béjar Industrial 3-0 Castilla Guadalajara 2-1 Béjar Industrial
Eibar 1-0 Guadalajara Arganda 3-1 Eibar
Getafe 1-1 Arganda Carabanchel 1-3 Getafe
Logrońés 1-1 Carabanchel Moscardó 2-1 Logrońés
Torrejón 0-1 Moscardó Tudelano 1-0 Torrejón
Osasuna 1-1 Tudelano Osasuna 5-1 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 37   (18-05-75) JORNADA 38   (25-05-75)
 
San Sebastián 1-0 Mirandés Pegaso 1-1 San Sebastián
Real Unión 1-0 Pegaso Calahorra 2-0 Real Unión
Michelín Lasarte 1-0 Calahorra Castilla 9-1 Michelín Lasarte
Atlético Madrileńo 3-0 Castilla Guadalajara 2-3 Atlético Madrileńo
Salmantino 2-1 Guadalajara Arganda 0-3 Salmantino
Béjar Industrial 5-0 Arganda Carabanchel 2-0 Béjar Industrial
Eibar 1-0 Carabanchel Moscardó 2-1 Eibar
Getafe 1-0 Moscardó Tudelano 2-2 Getafe
Logrońés 2-0 Tudelano Osasuna 2-2 Logrońés
Torrejón 2-1 Osasuna Mirandés 2-0 Torrejón

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Osasuna 38 28 5 5 79 32 61
2 Getafe 38 22 9 7 74 35 53
3 Logrońés 38 19 8 11 51 35 46
4 Castilla 38 17 12 9 64 41 46
5 Mirandés 38 17 8 13 50 41 42
6 San Sebastián 38 16 8 14 63 51 40
7 Carabanchel 38 13 11 14 45 50 37
8 Tudelano 38 14 9 15 52 49 37
9 Pegaso 38 13 11 14 40 48 37
10 Atlético Madrileńo 38 15 7 16 50 43 37
11 Moscardó 38 13 11 14 40 42 37
12 Real Unión 38 16 4 18 39 45 36
13 Torrejón 38 10 16 12 37 41 36
14 Salmantino 38 12 12 14 48 62 36
15 Michelín Lasarte 38 14 7 17 42 56 35
16 Eibar 38 11 11 16 43 52 33
17 Béjar Industrial 38 13 6 19 40 60 32
18 Calahorra 38 11 7 20 46 66 29
19 Guadalajara 38 9 9 20 37 53 27
20 Arganda 38 8 7 23 50 87 23

Volver atrás