TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1974-75


JORNADA 1   (08-09-74) JORNADA 2   (15-09-74)
 
Ferrol 2-0 Lemos Lemos 3-1 Gernika
Bilbao Athletic 0-0 Deportivo Gijón Deportivo Gijón 2-1 Ferrol
Basconia 0-0 Turón Turón 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Getxo 1-1 Lugo Lugo 3-1 Basconia
Palencia 2-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 1-0 Getxo
Langreo 4-0 Astillero Astillero 1-2 Palencia
Pontevedra 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Langreo
Universidad Oviedo 0-2 Sestao Sestao 1-0 Pontevedra
Gran Peña 0-0 Caudal Caudal 1-0 Universidad Oviedo
Gernika 1-3 Deportivo Coruña Deportivo Coruña 2-1 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 3   (22-09-74) JORNADA 4   (29-09-74)
 
Lemos 1-0 Deportivo Gijón Deportivo Gijón 0-1 Gernika
Ferrol 1-0 Turón Turón 3-0 Lemos
Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Ferrol
Basconia 2-1 Ensidesa Ensidesa 2-2 Bilbao Athletic
Getxo 0-0 Astillero Astillero 0-2 Basconia
Palencia 4-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Getxo
Langreo 2-0 Sestao Sestao 1-1 Palencia
Pontevedra 2-0 Caudal Caudal 0-1 Langreo
Universidad Oviedo 0-0 Deportivo Coruña Deportivo Coruña 1-0 Pontevedra
Gernika 1-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-1 Universidad Oviedo
 
JORNADA 5   (06-10-74) JORNADA 6   (13-10-74)
 
Deportivo Gijón 1-2 Turón Turón 3-1 Gernika
Lemos 1-2 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Deportivo Gijón
Ferrol 1-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 1-0 Lemos
Bilbao Athletic 4-1 Astillero Astillero 2-1 Ferrol
Basconia 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Getxo 2-0 Sestao Sestao 2-1 Basconia
Palencia 2-0 Caudal Caudal 4-0 Getxo
Langreo 3-0 Deportivo Coruña Deportivo Coruña 3-0 Palencia
Pontevedra 0-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-0 Langreo
Gernika 1-0 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0-0 Pontevedra
 
JORNADA 7   (20-10-74) JORNADA 8   (27-10-74)
 
Turón 1-1 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Gernika
Deportivo Gijón 0-1 Ensidesa Ensidesa 1-0 Turón
Lemos 1-0 Astillero Astillero 1-2 Deportivo Gijón
Ferrol 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Lemos
Bilbao Athletic 1-2 Sestao Sestao 0-0 Ferrol
Basconia 1-1 Caudal Caudal 2-2 Bilbao Athletic
Getxo 1-1 Deportivo Coruña Deportivo Coruña 5-0 Basconia
Palencia 2-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-2 Getxo
Langreo 1-1 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0-1 Palencia
Gernika 1-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-1 Langreo
 
JORNADA 9   (03-11-74) JORNADA 10   (10-11-74)
 
Lugo 0-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 3-1 Gernika
Turón 2-1 Astillero Astillero 3-4 Lugo
Deportivo Gijón 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Turón
Lemos 0-0 Sestao Sestao 2-0 Deportivo Gijón
Ferrol 1-0 Caudal Caudal 4-2 Lemos
Bilbao Athletic 1-1 Deportivo Coruña Deportivo Coruña 1-0 Ferrol
Basconia 1-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 4-1 Bilbao Athletic
Getxo 2-0 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 3-1 Basconia
Palencia 3-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 2-0 Getxo
Gernika 2-1 Langreo Langreo 2-1 Palencia
 
JORNADA 11   (24-11-74) JORNADA 12   (01-12-74)
 
Ensidesa 3-1 Astillero Astillero 1-1 Gernika
Lugo 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Ensidesa
Turón 1-1 Sestao Sestao 2-2 Lugo
Deportivo Gijón 2-1 Caudal Caudal 1-2 Turón
Lemos 0-1 Deportivo Coruña Deportivo Coruña 2-0 Deportivo Gijón
Ferrol 3-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 3-1 Lemos
Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0-0 Ferrol
Basconia 2-3 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Getxo 0-0 Langreo Langreo 1-1 Basconia
Gernika 1-2 Palencia Palencia 3-0 Getxo
 
JORNADA 13   (08-12-74) JORNADA 14   (15-12-74)
 
Astillero 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Gernika
Ensidesa 7-1 Sestao Sestao 4-0 Astillero
Lugo 3-0 Caudal Caudal 0-0 Ensidesa
Turón 1-2 Deportivo Coruña Deportivo Coruña 2-1 Lugo
Deportivo Gijón 1-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 2-0 Turón
Lemos 1-0 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0-2 Deportivo Gijón
Ferrol 3-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0-0 Lemos
Bilbao Athletic 0-0 Langreo Langreo 2-0 Ferrol
Basconia 1-1 Palencia Palencia 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Gernika 1-0 Getxo Getxo 2-1 Basconia
 
JORNADA 15   (22-12-74) JORNADA 16   (29-12-74)
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Sestao Sestao 3-1 Gernika
Astillero 2-0 Caudal Caudal 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Ensidesa 1-1 Deportivo Coruña Deportivo Coruña 4-0 Astillero
Lugo 1-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-1 Ensidesa
Turón 0-0 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0-0 Lugo
Deportivo Gijón 1-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-0 Turón
Lemos 2-1 Langreo Langreo 0-0 Deportivo Gijón
Ferrol 5-0 Palencia Palencia 1-1 Lemos
Bilbao Athletic 0-3 Getxo Getxo 0-0 Ferrol
Gernika 0-0 Basconia Basconia 2-4 Bilbao Athletic
 
JORNADA 17   (05-01-75) JORNADA 18   (12-01-75)
 
Sestao 3-0 Caudal Gernika 1-0 Caudal
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Deportivo Coruña Deportivo Coruña 3-1 Sestao
Astillero 2-2 Gran Peña Gran Peña 4-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Ensidesa 3-2 Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 5-0 Astillero
Lugo 1-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-1 Ensidesa
Turón 2-0 Langreo Langreo 1-1 Lugo
Deportivo Gijón 1-1 Palencia Palencia 1-0 Turón
Lemos 2-2 Getxo Getxo 0-0 Deportivo Gijón
Ferrol 2-2 Basconia Basconia 4-2 Lemos
Gernika 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1-2 Ferrol
 
JORNADA 19   (19-01-75) JORNADA 20   (26-01-75)
 
Caudal 1-2 Deportivo Coruña Lemos 0-0 Ferrol
Sestao 2-1 Gran Peña Deportivo Gijón 2-0 Bilbao Athletic
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Universidad Oviedo Turón 1-1 Basconia
Astillero 0-1 Pontevedra Lugo 3-2 Getxo
Ensidesa 2-2 Langreo Ensidesa 2-0 Palencia
Lugo 0-1 Palencia Astillero 3-5 Langreo
Turón 3-0 Getxo Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Pontevedra
Deportivo Gijón 2-2 Basconia Sestao 1-0 Universidad Oviedo
Lemos 0-0 Bilbao Athletic Caudal 1-0 Gran Peña
Ferrol 2-1 Gernika Deportivo Coruña 1-0 Gernika
 
JORNADA 21   (02-02-75) JORNADA 22   (13-04-75)
 
Gernika 1-0 Lemos Deportivo Gijón 0-0 Lemos
Ferrol 2-1 Deportivo Gijón Turón 1-2 Ferrol
Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Turón Lugo 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 2-0 Lugo Ensidesa 1-0 Basconia
Getxo 0-4 Ensidesa Astillero 3-1 Getxo
Palencia 3-0 Astillero Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Palencia
Langreo 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sestao 2-1 Langreo
Pontevedra 1-2 Sestao Caudal 0-0 Pontevedra
Universidad Oviedo 2-2 Caudal Deportivo Coruña 5-0 Universidad Oviedo
Gran Peña 0-0 Deportivo Coruña Gran Peña 1-2 Gernika
 
JORNADA 23   (09-02-75) JORNADA 24   (16-02-75)
 
Gernika 2-2 Deportivo Gijón Turón 1-1 Deportivo Gijón
Lemos 1-0 Turón Lugo 1-0 Lemos
Ferrol 1-1 Lugo Ensidesa 1-1 Ferrol
Bilbao Athletic 0-2 Ensidesa Astillero 0-1 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 3-1 Astillero Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Basconia
Getxo 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sestao 2-0 Getxo
Palencia 2-1 Sestao Caudal 0-0 Palencia
Langreo 1-0 Caudal Deportivo Coruña 4-0 Langreo
Pontevedra 0-3 Deportivo Coruña Gran Peña 0-1 Pontevedra
Universidad Oviedo 2-2 Gran Peña Universidad Oviedo 1-1 Gernika
 
JORNADA 25   (23-02-75) JORNADA 26   (02-03-75)
 
Gernika 2-0 Turón Lugo 1-0 Turón
Deportivo Gijón 1-1 Lugo Ensidesa 2-2 Deportivo Gijón
Lemos 1-0 Ensidesa Astillero 0-1 Lemos
Ferrol 2-0 Astillero Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Ferrol
Bilbao Athletic 1-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sestao 2-3 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 3-1 Sestao Caudal 2-2 Basconia
Getxo 0-0 Caudal Deportivo Coruña 2-0 Getxo
Palencia 2-1 Deportivo Coruña Gran Peña 2-0 Palencia
Langreo 0-1 Gran Peña Universidad Oviedo 0-2 Langreo
Pontevedra 0-1 Universidad Oviedo Pontevedra 2-1 Gernika
 
JORNADA 27   (09-03-75) JORNADA 28   (16-03-75)
 
Gernika 1-0 Lugo Ensidesa 4-1 Lugo
Turón 0-2 Ensidesa Astillero 2-1 Turón
Deportivo Gijón 4-1 Astillero Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Deportivo Gijón
Lemos 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sestao 2-0 Lemos
Ferrol 1-1 Sestao Caudal 0-2 Ferrol
Bilbao Athletic 2-0 Caudal Deportivo Coruña 3-2 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 2-2 Deportivo Coruña Gran Peña 1-0 Basconia
Getxo 2-1 Gran Peña Universidad Oviedo 2-1 Getxo
Palencia 4-1 Universidad Oviedo Pontevedra 3-0 Palencia
Langreo 1-2 Pontevedra Langreo 1-0 Gernika
 
JORNADA 29   (23-03-75) JORNADA 30   (30-04-75)
 
Gernika 1-0 Ensidesa Astillero 2-4 Ensidesa
Lugo 3-0 Astillero Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Lugo
Turón 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sestao 5-1 Turón
Deportivo Gijón 1-2 Sestao Caudal 1-1 Deportivo Gijón
Lemos 0-0 Caudal Deportivo Coruña 4-1 Lemos
Ferrol 0-0 Deportivo Coruña Gran Peña 0-1 Ferrol
Bilbao Athletic 4-1 Gran Peña Universidad Oviedo 2-0 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 2-1 Universidad Oviedo Pontevedra 3-0 Basconia
Getxo 1-1 Pontevedra Langreo 0-0 Getxo
Palencia 2-1 Langreo Palencia 1-0 Gernika
 
JORNADA 31   (06-04-75) JORNADA 32   (20-04-75)
 
Gernika 7-0 Astillero Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Astillero
Ensidesa 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sestao 1-2 Ensidesa
Lugo 2-0 Sestao Caudal 1-2 Lugo
Turón 2-0 Caudal Deportivo Coruña 1-0 Turón
Deportivo Gijón 2-1 Deportivo Coruña Gran Peña 2-0 Deportivo Gijón
Lemos 1-1 Gran Peña Universidad Oviedo 0-0 Lemos
Ferrol 0-0 Universidad Oviedo Pontevedra 2-1 Ferrol
Bilbao Athletic 3-2 Pontevedra Langreo 0-2 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 3-1 Langreo Palencia 5-2 Basconia
Getxo 2-0 Palencia Getxo 1-0 Gernika
 
JORNADA 33   (27-04-75) JORNADA 34   (01-05-75)
 
Gernika 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sestao 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Astillero 1-0 Sestao Caudal 0-0 Astillero
Ensidesa 1-0 Caudal Deportivo Coruña 1-0 Ensidesa
Lugo 1-0 Deportivo Coruña Gran Peña 1-1 Lugo
Turón 2-1 Gran Peña Universidad Oviedo 0-2 Turón
Deportivo Gijón 2-0 Universidad Oviedo Pontevedra 1-1 Deportivo Gijón
Lemos 1-1 Pontevedra Langreo 2-2 Lemos
Ferrol 1-0 Langreo Palencia 1-1 Ferrol
Bilbao Athletic 2-0 Palencia Getxo 3-1 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 2-1 Getxo Basconia 1-2 Gernika
 
JORNADA 35   (04-05-75) JORNADA 36   (11-05-75)
 
Gernika 1-0 Sestao Caudal 3-4 Sestao
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Caudal Deportivo Coruña 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Astillero 0-3 Deportivo Coruña Gran Peña 9-0 Astillero
Ensidesa 3-0 Gran Peña Universidad Oviedo 0-2 Ensidesa
Lugo 2-0 Universidad Oviedo Pontevedra 2-1 Lugo
Turón 1-0 Pontevedra Langreo 2-1 Turón
Deportivo Gijón 2-0 Langreo Palencia 4-2 Deportivo Gijón
Lemos 3-0 Palencia Getxo 2-1 Lemos
Ferrol 1-1 Getxo Basconia 0-0 Ferrol
Bilbao Athletic 2-0 Basconia Bilbao Athletic 2-2 Gernika
 
JORNADA 37   (18-05-75) JORNADA 38   (25-05-75)
 
Caudal 1-0 Gernika Deportivo Coruña 3-0 Caudal
Sestao 1-0 Deportivo Coruña Gran Peña 1-3 Sestao
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Gran Peña Universidad Oviedo 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Astillero 0-0 Universidad Oviedo Pontevedra 4-0 Astillero
Ensidesa 0-1 Pontevedra Langreo 0-1 Ensidesa
Lugo 0-1 Langreo Palencia 0-2 Lugo
Turón 0-1 Palencia Getxo 3-1 Turón
Deportivo Gijón 1-0 Getxo Basconia 2-1 Deportivo Gijón
Lemos 2-1 Basconia Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Lemos
Ferrol 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Gernika 1-0 Ferrol

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Deportivo Coruña 38 24 8 6 69 25 56
2 Ensidesa 38 23 8 7 63 29 54
3 Ferrol 38 17 14 7 44 27 48
4 Palencia 38 20 8 10 55 45 48
5 Lugo 38 17 12 9 51 38 46
6 Sestao 38 20 6 12 58 47 46
7 Pontevedra 38 15 13 10 47 35 43
8 Bilbao Athletic 38 14 12 12 59 52 40
9 Gernika 38 16 7 15 45 42 39
10 Langreo 38 13 12 13 42 40 38
11 Deportivo Gijón 38 12 13 13 42 41 37
12 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 15 7 16 48 49 37
13 Getxo 38 12 12 14 36 44 36
14 Basconia 38 11 13 14 53 62 35
15 Lemos 38 11 12 15 35 46 34
16 Turón 38 13 7 18 38 44 33
17 Gran Peña 38 9 9 20 43 48 27
18 Universidad Oviedo 38 7 12 19 27 48 26
19 Caudal 38 5 12 21 27 53 22
20 Astillero 38 5 5 28 30 97 15

Volver atrás