TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1973-74

 
JORNADA 1   (02-09-73) JORNADA 2   (09-09-73)
 
Melilla 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-1 Xerez
O'Donnell 0-1 Almería Almería 2-0 Melilla
Marbella 1-1 Linense Linense 1-1 O'Donnell
Eldense 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 5-1 Marbella
Badajoz 1-4 Cacereño Cacereño 3-2 Eldense
Hellín 1-1 Orihuela Orihuela 1-1 Badajoz
Cartagena 2-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-0 Hellín
San Fernando 3-2 Ceuta Ceuta 1-1 Cartagena
Portuense 2-0 Jaén Jaén 2-0 San Fernando
Xerez 5-0 Melilla Industrial Melilla Industrial 1-2 Portuense
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-73) JORNADA 4   (23-09-73)
 
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Almería Almería 1-0 Xerez
Melilla 2-1 Linense Linense 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
O'Donnell 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Melilla
Marbella 2-1 Cacereño Cacereño 1-2 O'Donnell
Eldense 2-0 Orihuela Orihuela 3-0 Marbella
Badajoz 1-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-1 Eldense
Hellín 2-0 Ceuta Ceuta 2-1 Badajoz
Cartagena 5-1 Jaén Jaén 1-0 Hellín
San Fernando 5-1 Melilla Industrial Melilla Industrial 2-1 Cartagena
Xerez 1-0 Portuense Portuense 2-2 San Fernando
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-73) JORNADA 6   (07-10-73)
 
Almería 0-0 Linense Linense 3-3 Xerez
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 0-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4-1 Almería
Melilla 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
O'Donnell 0-0 Orihuela Orihuela 1-1 Melilla
Marbella 4-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-0 O'Donnell
Eldense 3-2 Ceuta Ceuta 4-0 Marbella
Badajoz 1-0 Jaén Jaén 3-0 Eldense
Hellín 7-1 Melilla Industrial Melilla Industrial 1-2 Badajoz
Cartagena 3-0 Portuense Portuense 4-1 Hellín
Xerez 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-1 Cartagena
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-73) JORNADA 8   (28-10-73)
 
Linense 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Xerez
Almería 1-0 Cacereño Cacereño 4-1 Linense
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 Orihuela Orihuela 3-0 Almería
Melilla 2-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
O'Donnell 0-0 Ceuta Ceuta 0-1 Melilla
Marbella 2-0 Jaén Jaén 1-1 O'Donnell
Eldense 7-2 Melilla Industrial Melilla Industrial 2-0 Marbella
Badajoz 3-0 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Eldense
Hellín 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 3-2 Badajoz
Xerez 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 1-1 Hellín
 
JORNADA 9   (04-11-73) JORNADA 10   (11-11-73)
 
Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Cacereño Cacereño 1-0 Xerez
Linense 1-0 Orihuela Orihuela 1-2 Recreativo Huelva
Almería 2-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3-0 Linense
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Ceuta Ceuta 0-0 Almería
Melilla 2-0 Jaén Jaén 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
O'Donnell 2-0 Melilla Industrial Melilla Industrial 3-1 Melilla
Marbella 0-0 Portuense Portuense 2-0 O'Donnell
Eldense 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Marbella
Badajoz 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 1-1 Eldense
Xerez 0-0 Hellín Hellín 2-1 Badajoz
 
JORNADA 11   (18-11-73) JORNADA 12   (25-11-73)
 
Cacereño 0-0 Orihuela Orihuela 0-0 Xerez
Recreativo Huelva 5-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-1 Cacereño
Linense 1-0 Ceuta Ceuta 2-2 Recreativo Huelva
Almería 1-0 Jaén Jaén 1-0 Linense
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-3 Melilla Industrial Melilla Industrial 1-1 Almería
Melilla 1-0 Portuense Portuense 2-3 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
O'Donnell 1-3 San Fernando San Fernando 3-0 Melilla
Marbella 0-0 Cartagena Cartagena 2-1 O'Donnell
Eldense 1-1 Hellín Hellín 2-0 Marbella
Xerez 1-2 Badajoz Badajoz 1-0 Eldense
 
JORNADA 13   (02-12-73) JORNADA 14   (09-12-73)
 
Orihuela 3-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-3 Xerez
Cacereño 0-0 Ceuta Ceuta 1-1 Orihuela
Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Jaén Jaén 3-0 Cacereño
Linense 4-1 Melilla Industrial Melilla Industrial 1-1 Recreativo Huelva
Almería 1-0 Portuense Portuense 1-2 Linense
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 0-0 San Fernando San Fernando 0-0 Almería
Melilla 2-2 Cartagena Cartagena 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
O'Donnell 0-2 Hellín Hellín 1-0 Melilla
Marbella 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 1-0 O'Donnell
Xerez 1-0 Eldense Eldense 3-0 Marbella
 
JORNADA 15   (16-12-73) JORNADA 16   (23-12-73)
 
Valdepeñas 2-1 Ceuta Ceuta 2-0 Xerez
Orihuela 0-0 Jaén Jaén 6-1 Valdepeñas
Cacereño 1-0 Melilla Industrial Melilla Industrial 2-0 Orihuela
Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Portuense Portuense 3-1 Cacereño
Linense 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Recreativo Huelva
Almería 2-1 Cartagena Cartagena 1-0 Linense
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Hellín Hellín 1-1 Almería
Melilla 0-0 Badajoz Badajoz 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
O'Donnell 1-1 Eldense Eldense 3-1 Melilla
Xerez 0-1 Marbella Marbella 2-0 O'Donnell
 
JORNADA 17   (30-12-73) JORNADA 18   (06-01-74)
 
Ceuta 1-0 Jaén Xerez 0-1 Jaén
Valdepeñas 2-0 Melilla Industrial Melilla Industrial 0-0 Ceuta
Orihuela 2-1 Portuense Portuense 1-0 Valdepeñas
Cacereño 1-2 San Fernando San Fernando 2-0 Orihuela
Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Cartagena Cartagena 0-0 Cacereño
Linense 0-0 Hellín Hellín 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
Almería 2-0 Badajoz Badajoz 1-0 Linense
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-3 Eldense Eldense 0-1 Almería
Melilla 5-0 Marbella Marbella 4-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Xerez 3-0 O'Donnell O'Donnell 3-1 Melilla
 
JORNADA 19   (13-01-74) JORNADA 20   (20-01-74)
 
Jaén 3-0 Melilla Industrial Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Melilla
Ceuta 4-0 Portuense Almería 1-0 O'Donnell
Valdepeñas 1-0 San Fernando Linense 0-0 Marbella
Orihuela 2-0 Cartagena Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Eldense
Cacereño 1-0 Hellín Cacereño 0-0 Badajoz
Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Badajoz Orihuela 2-1 Hellín
Linense 1-0 Eldense Valdepeñas 1-2 Cartagena
Almería 2-2 Marbella Ceuta 2-2 San Fernando
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 O'Donnell Jaén 1-1 Portuense
Melilla 4-1 Xerez Melilla Industrial 1-0 Xerez
 
JORNADA 21   (27-01-74) JORNADA 22   (03-02-74)
 
Xerez 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Almería 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Melilla 0-3 Almería Linense 3-1 Melilla
O'Donnell 0-2 Linense Recreativo Huelva 1-1 O'Donnell
Marbella 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Cacereño 2-0 Marbella
Eldense 0-0 Cacereño Orihuela 2-1 Eldense
Badajoz 1-1 Orihuela Valdepeñas 0-0 Badajoz
Hellín 2-1 Valdepeñas Ceuta 0-0 Hellín
Cartagena 2-0 Ceuta Jaén 3-0 Cartagena
San Fernando 2-1 Jaén Melilla Industrial 4-2 San Fernando
Portuense 1-1 Melilla Industrial Portuense 0-0 Xerez
 
JORNADA 23   (10-02-74) JORNADA 24   (17-02-74)
 
Xerez 0-0 Almería Linense 1-1 Almería
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-0 Linense Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Melilla 3-1 Recreativo Huelva Cacereño 3-0 Melilla
O'Donnell 1-1 Cacereño Orihuela 2-1 O'Donnell
Marbella 2-1 Orihuela Valdepeñas 0-0 Marbella
Eldense 1-0 Valdepeñas Ceuta 3-0 Eldense
Badajoz 2-0 Ceuta Jaén 5-1 Badajoz
Hellín 1-1 Jaén Melilla Industrial 0-1 Hellín
Cartagena 2-1 Melilla Industrial Portuense 0-0 Cartagena
San Fernando 3-0 Portuense San Fernando 1-0 Xerez
 
JORNADA 25   (24-02-74) JORNADA 26   (03-03-74)
 
Xerez 0-0 Linense Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Linense
Almería 3-0 Recreativo Huelva Cacereño 1-1 Almería
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Cacereño Orihuela 1-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Melilla 3-2 Orihuela Valdepeñas 1-2 Melilla
O'Donnell 1-0 Valdepeñas Ceuta 2-1 O'Donnell
Marbella 3-0 Ceuta Jaén 4-0 Marbella
Eldense 6-1 Jaén Melilla Industrial 0-0 Eldense
Badajoz 2-1 Melilla Industrial Portuense 1-0 Badajoz
Hellín 2-0 Portuense San Fernando 1-1 Hellín
Cartagena 5-0 San Fernando Cartagena 6-1 Xerez
 
JORNADA 27   (10-03-74) JORNADA 28   (17-03-74)
 
Xerez 0-3 Recreativo Huelva Cacereño 0-2 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 1-0 Cacereño Orihuela 3-1 Linense
Almería 3-0 Orihuela Valdepeñas 1-0 Almería
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-2 Valdepeñas Ceuta 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Melilla 0-0 Ceuta Jaén 4-1 Melilla
O'Donnell 0-1 Jaén Melilla Industrial 1-1 O'Donnell
Marbella 2-0 Melilla Industrial Portuense 1-0 Marbella
Eldense 4-1 Portuense San Fernando 2-0 Eldense
Badajoz 2-2 San Fernando Cartagena 2-0 Badajoz
Hellín 1-1 Cartagena Hellín 2-1 Xerez
 
JORNADA 29   (24-03-74) JORNADA 30   (31-03-74)
 
Xerez 2-0 Cacereño Orihuela 2-0 Cacereño
Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Orihuela Valdepeñas 2-0 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 4-0 Valdepeñas Ceuta 0-0 Linense
Almería 2-1 Ceuta Jaén 3-0 Almería
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Jaén Melilla Industrial 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Melilla 2-0 Melilla Industrial Portuense 2-0 Melilla
O'Donnell 1-1 Portuense San Fernando 1-0 O'Donnell
Marbella 1-0 San Fernando Cartagena 1-0 Marbella
Eldense 0-0 Cartagena Hellín 0-0 Eldense
Badajoz 3-2 Hellín Badajoz 0-1 Xerez
 
JORNADA 31   (07-04-74) JORNADA 32   (14-04-74)
 
Xerez 0-0 Orihuela Valdepeñas 0-0 Orihuela
Cacereño 3-1 Valdepeñas Ceuta 2-1 Cacereño
Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Ceuta Jaén 1-0* Recreativo Huelva
Linense 2-0 Jaén Melilla Industrial 0-3 Linense
Almería 5-0 Melilla Industrial Portuense 1-0 Almería
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-0 Portuense San Fernando 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Melilla 0-0 San Fernando Cartagena 2-1 Melilla
O'Donnell 0-2 Cartagena Hellín 2-2 O'Donnell
Marbella 0-0 Hellín Badajoz 3-0 Marbella
Eldense 3-1 Badajoz Eldense 1-0 Xerez
 
* Este partido se dio por perdido al Jaén por alineación indebida.

JORNADA 33   (21-04-74) JORNADA 34   (28-04-74)
 
Xerez 2-1 Valdepeñas Ceuta 3-1 Valdepeñas
Orihuela 1-0 Ceuta Jaén 3-5 Orihuela
Cacereño 3-1 Jaén Melilla Industrial 1-0 Cacereño
Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Melilla Industrial Portuense 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 1-1 Portuense San Fernando 4-0 Linense
Almería 2-0 San Fernando Cartagena 1-1 Almería
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-0 Cartagena Hellín 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Melilla 1-0 Hellín Badajoz 2-0 Melilla
O'Donnell 2-0 Badajoz Eldense 2-0 O'Donnell
Marbella 2-0 Eldense Marbella 2-2 Xerez
 
JORNADA 35   (05-05-74) JORNADA 36   (12-05-74)
 
Xerez 4-2 Ceuta Jaén 3-0 Ceuta
Valdepeñas 1-0 Jaén Melilla Industrial 1-1 Valdepeñas
Orihuela 5-1 Melilla Industrial Portuense 2-1 Orihuela
Cacereño 0-1 Portuense San Fernando 2-0 Cacereño
Recreativo Huelva 4-1 San Fernando Cartagena 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 1-1 Cartagena Hellín 0-0 Linense
Almería 1-0 Hellín Badajoz 0-0 Almería
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-1 Badajoz Eldense 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Melilla 0-1 Eldense Marbella 1-1 Melilla
O'Donnell 2-2 Marbella O'Donnell 1-1 Xerez
 
JORNADA 37   (19-05-74) JORNADA 38   (26-05-74)
 
Jaén 1-1 Xerez Melilla Industrial 0-2 Jaén
Ceuta 3-0 Melilla Industrial Portuense 3-1 Ceuta
Valdepeñas 2-3 Portuense San Fernando 1-0 Valdepeñas
Orihuela 0-0 San Fernando Cartagena 5-3 Orihuela
Cacereño 2-0 Cartagena Hellín 0-1 Cacereño
Recreativo Huelva 3-1 Hellín Badajoz 0-3 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 3-0 Badajoz Eldense 3-0 Linense
Almería 2-0 Eldense Marbella 0-0 Almería
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Marbella O'Donnell 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Melilla 2-0 O'Donnell Xerez 3-1 Melilla

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Recreativo Huelva 38 22 12 4 64 22 56
2 Almería 38 20 12 6 46 23 52
3 Cartagena 38 16 15 7 58 34 47
4 San Fernando 38 18 11 9 56 42 47
5 Linense 38 14 14 10 42 37 42
6 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 38 17 7 14 46 43 41
7 Eldense 38 15 10 13 52 39 40
8 Portuense 38 15 9 14 41 47 39
9 Orihuela 38 13 12 13 50 47 38
10 Jaén* 38 17 5 16 59 43 37
11 Hellín 38 10 16 12 37 34 36
12 Badajoz 38 13 10 15 39 49 36
13 Marbella 38 12 12 14 38 50 36
14 Melilla 38 13 8 17 43 55 34
15 Ceuta 38 11 12 15 44 45 34
16 Xerez 38 10 3 25 40 44 33
17 Cacereño 38 12 9 17 37 41 33
18 Valdepeñas 38 12 6 20 35 59 30
19 O'Donnell 38 5 14 19 27 50 24
20 Melilla Industrial 38 8 7 23 33 83 23

* Dos puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás