TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1973-74


JORNADA 1   (02-09-73) JORNADA 2   (09-09-73)
 
Atlético Madrileño 0-1 Guadalajara Guadalajara 1-0 Endesa Andorra
Salmantino 3-0 Tolosa Tolosa 0-2 Atlético Madrileño
Pegaso 2-1 Alavés Alavés 0-0 Salmantino
Getafe 5-0 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Pegaso
Tudelano 3-1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1-0 Getafe
Barbastro 1-0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 4-3 Tudelano
Logroñés 1-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-3 Barbastro
Carabanchel 2-1 Palencia Palencia 0-1 Logroñés
Castilla 2-1 Eibar Eibar 2-0 Carabanchel
Endesa Andorra 0-1 Moscardó Moscardó 0-3 Castilla
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-73) JORNADA 4   (23-09-73)
 
Guadalajara 2-0 Tolosa Tolosa 3-1 Endesa Andorra
Atlético Madrileño 1-0 Alavés Alavés 4-0 Guadalajara
Salmantino 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Atlético Madrileño
Pegaso 4-1 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0-1 Salmantino
Getafe 2-0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 1-2 Pegaso
Tudelano 2-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 1-0 Getafe
Barbastro 0-1 Palencia Palencia 1-0 Tudelano
Logroñés 0-0 Eibar Eibar 1-0 Barbastro
Carabanchel 1-2 Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 Logroñés
Endesa Andorra 1-1 Castilla Castilla 4-1 Carabanchel
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-73) JORNADA 6   (07-10-73)
 
Tolosa 0-1 Alavés Alavés 2-0 Endesa Andorra
Guadalajara 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés 1-2 Tolosa
Atlético Madrileño 3-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 2-0 Guadalajara
Salmantino 2-0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 0-1 Atlético Madrileño
Pegaso 0-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 3-2 Salmantino
Getafe 1-0 Palencia Palencia 3-0 Pegaso
Tudelano 1-0 Eibar Eibar 4-1 Getafe
Barbastro 0-1 Moscardó Moscardó 1-1 Tudelano
Logroñés 2-0 Castilla Castilla 1-0 Barbastro
Endesa Andorra 2-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 0-1 Logroñés
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-73) JORNADA 8   (28-10-73)
 
Alavés 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés 2-0 Endesa Andorra
Tolosa 0-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 0-2 Alavés
Guadalajara 1-0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 2-0 Tolosa
Atlético Madrileño 6-0 San Sebastián San Sebastián 4-2 Guadalajara
Salmantino 2-0 Palencia Palencia 1-3 Atlético Madrileño
Pegaso 2-3 Eibar Eibar 5-1 Salmantino
Getafe 4-0 Moscardó Moscardó 0-2 Pegaso
Tudelano 3-1 Castilla Castilla 0-0 Getafe
Barbastro 1-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-1 Tudelano
Endesa Andorra 0-1 Logroñés Logroñés 1-1 Barbastro
 
JORNADA 9   (04-11-73) JORNADA 10   (11-11-73)
 
Mirandés 4-0 Peña Sport Peña Sport 1-1 Endesa Andorra
Alavés 3-0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 2-2 Mirandés
Tolosa 1-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-2 Alavés
Guadalajara 3-1 Palencia Palencia 2-1 Tolosa
Atlético Madrileño 0-1 Eibar Eibar 2-0 Guadalajara
Salmantino 2-1 Moscardó Moscardó 2-1 Atlético Madrileño
Pegaso 1-3 Castilla Castilla 1-1 Salmantino
Getafe 1-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-0 Pegaso
Tudelano 1-0 Logroñés Logroñés 2-0 Getafe
Endesa Andorra 2-1 Barbastro Barbastro 1-0 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 11   (18-11-73) JORNADA 12   (02-12-73)
 
Peña Sport 2-0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 1-0 Endesa Andorra
Mirandés 2-3 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-1 Peña Sport
Alavés 2-0 Palencia Palencia 4-0 Mirandés
Tolosa 0-1 Eibar Eibar 1-0 Alavés
Guadalajara 1-1 Moscardó Moscardó 4-0 Tolosa
Atlético Madrileño 2-2 Castilla Castilla 2-1 Guadalajara
Salmantino 1-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-2 Atlético Madrileño
Pegaso 2-0 Logroñés Logroñés 3-2 Salmantino
Getafe 0-0 Barbastro Barbastro 0-1 Pegaso
Endesa Andorra 1-0 Tudelano Tudelano 1-1 Getafe
 
JORNADA 13   (09-12-73) JORNADA 14   (16-12-73)
 
Osasuna Promesas 0-3 San Sebastián San Sebastián 4-0 Endesa Andorra
Peña Sport 1-0 Palencia Palencia 5-1 Osasuna Promesas
Mirandés 1-0 Eibar Eibar 2-0 Peña Sport
Alavés 2-1 Moscardó Moscardó 2-0 Mirandés
Tolosa 0-0 Castilla Castilla 4-1 Alavés
Guadalajara 0-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-1 Tolosa
Atlético Madrileño 0-0 Logroñés Logroñés 1-0 Guadalajara
Salmantino 3-3 Barbastro Barbastro 1-2 Atlético Madrileño
Pegaso 1-0 Tudelano Tudelano 3-1 Salmantino
Endesa Andorra 0-0 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 15   (23-12-73) JORNADA 16   (30-12-73)
 
San Sebastián 1-0 Palencia Palencia 2-1 Endesa Andorra
Osasuna Promesas 1-2 Eibar Eibar 2-0 San Sebastián
Peña Sport 1-0 Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 Osasuna Promesas
Mirandés 1-1 Castilla Castilla 3-0 Peña Sport
Alavés 6-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 3-0 Mirandés
Tolosa 2-1 Logroñés Logroñés 1-1 Alavés
Guadalajara 4-0 Barbastro Barbastro 1-0 Tolosa
Atlético Madrileño 2-2 Tudelano Tudelano 1-2 Guadalajara
Salmantino 0-1 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Atlético Madrileño
Endesa Andorra 2-0 Pegaso Pegaso 2-2 Salmantino
 
JORNADA 17   (06-01-73) JORNADA 18   (13-01-74)
 
Palencia 1-0 Eibar Endesa Andorra 0-1 Eibar
San Sebastián 3-0 Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 Palencia
Osasuna Promesas 2-1 Castilla Castilla 2-1 San Sebastián
Peña Sport 0-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-1 Osasuna Promesas
Mirandés 2-1 Logroñés Logroñés 2-1 Peña Sport
Alavés 7-0 Barbastro Barbastro 1-0 Mirandés
Tolosa 0-1 Tudelano Tudelano 2-1 Alavés
Guadalajara 1-1 Getafe Getafe 3-1 Tolosa
Atlético Madrileño 3-0 Pegaso Pegaso 0-2 Guadalajara
Endesa Andorra 2-3 Salmantino Salmantino 0-1 Atlético Madrileño
 
JORNADA 19   (25-11-73) JORNADA 20   (24-02-74)
 
Eibar 0-0 Moscardó Guadalajara 1-0 Atlético Madrileño
Palencia 1-0 Castilla Tolosa 0-1 Salmantino
San Sebastián 2-0 Carabanchel Alavés 2-1 Pegaso
Osasuna Promesas 0-1 Logroñés Mirandés 1-0 Getafe
Peña Sport 2-0 Barbastro Peña Sport 0-0 Tudelano
Mirandés 1-1 Tudelano Osasuna Promesas 1-4 Barbastro
Alavés 4-0 Getafe San Sebastián 1-0 Logroñés
Tolosa 1-1 Pegaso Palencia 3-0 Carabanchel
Guadalajara 1-0 Salmantino Eibar 2-1 Castilla
Atlético Madrileño 2-1 Endesa Andorra Moscardó 4-3 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 21   (20-01-74) JORNADA 22   (27-01-74)
 
Endesa Andorra 1-0 Guadalajara Tolosa 0-2 Guadalajara
Atlético Madrileño 0-0 Tolosa Alavés 2-1 Atlético Madrileño
Salmantino 1-0 Alavés Mirandés 3-0 Salmantino
Pegaso 3-2 Mirandés Peña Sport 0-2 Pegaso
Getafe 1-1 Peña Sport Osasuna Promesas 0-1 Getafe
Tudelano 5-0 Osasuna Promesas San Sebastián 0-0 Tudelano
Barbastro 0-0 San Sebastián Palencia 2-1 Barbastro
Logroñés 1-0 Palencia Eibar 1-0 Logroñés
Carabanchel 2-1 Eibar Moscardó 2-0 Carabanchel
Castilla 1-0 Moscardó Castilla 3-2 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 23   (03-02-74) JORNADA 24   (10-02-74)
 
Endesa Andorra 0-1 Tolosa Alavés 1-0 Tolosa
Guadalajara 0-3 Alavés Mirandés 2-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Madrileño 2-0 Mirandés Peña Sport 2-2 Atlético Madrileño
Salmantino 3-1 Peña Sport Osasuna Promesas 1-1 Salmantino
Pegaso 2-1 Osasuna Promesas San Sebastián 3-1 Pegaso
Getafe 0-0 San Sebastián Palencia 1-0 Getafe
Tudelano 0-0 Palencia Eibar 1-2 Tudelano
Barbastro 2-0 Eibar Moscardó 0-0 Barbastro
Logroñés 1-0 Moscardó Castilla 2-0 Logroñés
Carabanchel 1-0 Castilla Carabanchel 3-0 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 25   (17-02-74) JORNADA 26   (03-03-74)
 
Endesa Andorra 0-2 Alavés Mirandés 0-0 Alavés
Tolosa 1-2 Mirandés Peña Sport 2-1 Tolosa
Guadalajara 0-0 Peña Sport Osasuna Promesas 0-1 Guadalajara
Atlético Madrileño 2-2 Osasuna Promesas San Sebastián 1-1 Atlético Madrileño
Salmantino 2-1 San Sebastián Palencia 5-0 Salmantino
Pegaso 1-0 Palencia Eibar 5-0 Pegaso
Getafe 1-0 Eibar Moscardó 2-2 Getafe
Tudelano 0-0 Moscardó Castilla 1-0 Tudelano
Barbastro 2-2 Castilla Carabanchel 2-1 Barbastro
Logroñés 3-2 Carabanchel Logroñés 1-0 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 27   (10-03-74) JORNADA 28   (17-03-74)
 
Endesa Andorra 2-2 Mirandés Peña Sport 2-1 Mirandés
Alavés 1-0 Peña Sport Osasuna Promesas 0-5 Alavés
Tolosa 1-1 Osasuna Promesas San Sebastián 0-0 Tolosa
Guadalajara 0-0 San Sebastián Palencia 1-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Madrileño 0-0 Palencia Eibar 1-1 Atlético Madrileño
Salmantino 0-1 Eibar Moscardó 3-0 Salmantino
Pegaso 3-3 Moscardó Castilla 2-1 Pegaso
Getafe 1-0 Castilla Carabanchel 1-2 Getafe
Tudelano 2-0 Carabanchel Logroñés 1-0 Tudelano
Barbastro 0-0 Logroñés Barbastro 3-1 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 29   (24-03-74) JORNADA 30   (31-03-74)
 
Endesa Andorra 0-0 Peña Sport Osasuna Promesas 1-1 Peña Sport
Mirandés 0-0 Osasuna Promesas San Sebastián 2-0 Mirandés
Alavés 2-0 San Sebastián Palencia 0-1 Alavés
Tolosa 0-0 Palencia Eibar 8-1 Tolosa
Guadalajara 0-0 Eibar Moscardó 2-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Madrileño 0-2 Moscardó Castilla 2-1 Atlético Madrileño
Salmantino 2-3 Castilla Carabanchel 2-1 Salmantino
Pegaso 0-1 Carabanchel Logroñés 1-0 Pegaso
Getafe 1-1 Logroñés Barbastro 0-0 Getafe
Tudelano 0-1 Barbastro Tudelano 2-0 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 31   (07-04-74) JORNADA 32   (14-04-74)
 
Endesa Andorra 2-0 Osasuna Promesas San Sebastián 3-0 Osasuna Promesas
Peña Sport 1-1 San Sebastián Palencia 1-0 Peña Sport
Mirandés 1-1 Palencia Eibar 3-1 Mirandés
Alavés 1-0 Eibar Moscardó 1-0 Alavés
Tolosa 0-1 Moscardó Castilla 3-0 Tolosa
Guadalajara 2-1 Castilla Carabanchel 1-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Madrileño 1-0 Carabanchel Logroñés 3-1 Atlético Madrileño
Salmantino 0-1 Logroñés Barbastro 4-2 Salmantino
Pegaso 5-2 Barbastro Tudelano 4-2 Pegaso
Getafe 2-0 Tudelano Getafe 3-0 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 33   (21-04-74) JORNADA 34   (28-04-74)
 
Endesa Andorra 2-1 San Sebastián Palencia 1-0 San Sebastián
Osasuna Promesas 0-1 Palencia Eibar 2-0 Osasuna Promesas
Peña Sport 0-1 Eibar Moscardó 3-0 Peña Sport
Mirandés 2-0 Moscardó Castilla 2-1 Mirandés
Alavés 0-0 Castilla Carabanchel 2-1 Alavés
Tolosa 2-1 Carabanchel Logroñés 6-0 Tolosa
Guadalajara 2-1 Logroñés Barbastro 2-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Madrileño 2-0 Barbastro Tudelano 1-0 Atlético Madrileño
Salmantino 3-1 Tudelano Getafe 0-1 Salmantino
Pegaso 1-0 Getafe Pegaso 2-1 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 35   (05-05-74) JORNADA 36   (12-05-74)
 
Endesa Andorra 3-1 Palencia Eibar 3-1 Palencia
San Sebastián 0-1 Eibar Moscardó 3-0 San Sebastián
Osasuna Promesas 1-1 Moscardó Castilla 1-0 Osasuna Promesas
Peña Sport 3-0 Castilla Carabanchel 1-1 Peña Sport
Mirandés 1-0 Carabanchel Logroñés 3-1 Mirandés
Alavés 0-0 Logroñés Barbastro 0-2 Alavés
Tolosa 3-3 Barbastro Tudelano 3-0 Tolosa
Guadalajara 2-0 Tudelano Getafe 0-0 Guadalajara
Atlético Madrileño 2-0 Getafe Pegaso 3-0 Atlético Madrileño
Salmantino 1-1 Pegaso Salmantino 2-1 Endesa Andorra
 
JORNADA 37   (19-05-74) JORNADA 38   (26-05-74)
 
Eibar 2-1 Endesa Andorra Moscardó 1-0 Eibar
Palencia 2-1 Moscardó Castilla 2-3 Palencia
San Sebastián 0-1 Castilla Carabanchel 1-0 San Sebastián
Osasuna Promesas 0-1 Carabanchel Logroñés 1-1 Osasuna Promesas
Peña Sport 0-0 Logroñés Barbastro 0-1 Peña Sport
Mirandés 2-0 Barbastro Tudelano 4-1 Mirandés
Alavés 1-0 Tudelano Getafe 1-3 Alavés
Tolosa 0-1 Getafe Pegaso 6-0 Tolosa
Guadalajara 0-0 Pegaso Salmantino 0-1 Guadalajara
Atlético Madrileño 0-1 Salmantino Endesa Andorra 1-0 Atlético Madrileño

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Alavés 38 24 6 8 67 21 54
2 Eibar 38 24 4 10 60 25 52
3 Logroñés 38 19 10 9 43 26 48
4 Castilla 38 20 8 10 58 40 48
5 Moscardó 38 19 8 11 48 36 46
6 Palencia 38 19 4 15 46 34 42
7 Getafe 38 15 12 11 39 30 42
8 Guadalajara 38 17 6 15 35 35 40
9 Tudelano 38 16 9 13 50 36 39
10 San Sebastián 38 14 11 13 46 42 39
11 Atlético Madrileño 38 14 10 14 47 38 38
12 Pegaso 38 16 6 16 54 55 38
13 Carabanchel 38 15 7 16 38 49 37
14 Salmantino 38 15 7 16 49 57 37
15 Mirandés 38 13 7 18 45 55 33
16 Barbastro 38 12 9 17 39 52 33
17 Peña Sport 38 10 12 16 29 46 32
18 Endesa Andorra 38 9 5 24 34 58 23
19 Tolosa 38 5 10 23 22 69 20
20 Osasuna Promesas 38 4 8 26 24 69 16

Volver atrás