TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1973-74


JORNADA 1   (02-09-73) JORNADA 2   (09-09-73)
 
Avilés 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-2 Langreo
Caudal 1-0 Getxo Getxo 3-1 Avilés
Zamora 2-0 Sestao Sestao 3-1 Caudal
Lemos 1-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Zamora
Ferrol 2-2 Pontevedra Pontevedra 0-0 Lemos
Bilbao Athletic 2-0 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Ferrol
Erandio 1-3 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 2-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 2-1 Erandio
Leonesa 1-1 Turón Turón 1-1 Basconia
Langreo 1-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 0-1 Leonesa
 
JORNADA 3   (16-09-73) JORNADA 4   (23-09-73)
 
Ponferradina 2-1 Getxo Getxo 2-2 Langreo
Avilés 2-0 Sestao Sestao 1-1 Ponferradina
Caudal 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Avilés
Zamora 2-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-0 Caudal
Lemos 1-1 Lugo Lugo 4-0 Zamora
Ferrol 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Lemos
Bilbao Athletic 5-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 1-1 Ferrol
Erandio 0-1 Turón Turón 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 0-1 Ensidesa Ensidesa 2-0 Erandio
Langreo 1-1 Leonesa Leonesa 3-0 Basconia
 
JORNADA 5   (30-09-73) JORNADA 6   (07-10-73)
 
Getxo 1-2 Sestao Sestao 1-1 Langreo
Ponferradina 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Getxo
Avilés 1-3 Pontevedra Pontevedra 4-0 Ponferradina
Caudal 2-0 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Avilés
Zamora 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 3-0 Caudal
Lemos 1-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 2-0 Zamora
Ferrol 1-0 Turón Turón 3-1 Lemos
Bilbao Athletic 0-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 1-0 Ferrol
Erandio 1-2 Leonesa Leonesa 3-2 Bilbao Athletic
Langreo 1-1 Basconia Basconia 1-2 Erandio
 
JORNADA 7   (14-10-73) JORNADA 8   (28-10-73)
 
Sestao 2-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Langreo
Getxo 1-0 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-0 Sestao
Ponferradina 2-2 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Getxo
Avilés 0-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Ponferradina
Caudal 0-1 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 3-0 Avilés
Zamora 3-0 Turón Turón 4-1 Caudal
Lemos 0-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 3-1 Zamora
Ferrol 1-1 Leonesa Leonesa 2-0 Lemos
Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Basconia Basconia 1-0 Ferrol
Langreo 3-2 Erandio Erandio 2-3 Bilbao Athletic
 
JORNADA 9   (04-11-73) JORNADA 10   (11-11-73)
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Pontevedra Pontevedra 1-0 Langreo
Sestao 0-1 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Getxo 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Sestao
Ponferradina 1-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 1-1 Getxo
Avilés 1-0 Turón Turón 2-0 Ponferradina
Caudal 0-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 1-0 Avilés
Zamora 1-1 Leonesa Leonesa 2-1 Caudal
Lemos 3-2 Basconia Basconia 0-0 Zamora
Ferrol 2-0 Erandio Erandio 2-0 Lemos
Langreo 2-0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 0-1 Ferrol
 
JORNADA 11   (18-11-73) JORNADA 12   (25-11-73)
 
Pontevedra 1-1 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Langreo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Pontevedra
Sestao 4-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Getxo 4-1 Turón Turón 2-1 Sestao
Ponferradina 1-1 Ensidesa Ensidesa 1-0 Getxo
Avilés 0-1 Leonesa Leonesa 3-2 Ponferradina
Caudal 1-1 Basconia Basconia 0-1 Avilés
Zamora 3-0 Erandio Erandio 2-2 Caudal
Lemos 2-0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Zamora
Langreo 2-1 Ferrol Ferrol 1-1 Lemos
 
JORNADA 13   (02-12-73) JORNADA 14   (09-12-73)
 
Lugo 3-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Langreo
Pontevedra 2-2 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 0-1 Lugo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Turón Turón 1-1 Pontevedra
Sestao 2-1 Ensidesa Ensidesa 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Getxo 3-1 Leonesa Leonesa 5-0 Sestao
Ponferradina 2-2 Basconia Basconia 1-1 Getxo
Avilés 0-1 Erandio Erandio 4-2 Ponferradina
Caudal 1-2 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2-0 Avilés
Zamora 1-0 Ferrol Ferrol 6-1 Caudal
Langreo 3-0 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Zamora
 
JORNADA 15   (16-12-73) JORNADA 16   (23-12-73)
 
Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 1-1 Langreo
Lugo 3-1 Turón Turón 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Pontevedra 2-1 Ensidesa Ensidesa 1-1 Lugo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Leonesa Leonesa 1-0 Pontevedra
Sestao 3-3 Basconia Basconia 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Getxo 2-0 Erandio Erandio 2-2 Sestao
Ponferradina 2-0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 3-2 Getxo
Avilés 1-0 Ferrol Ferrol 2-0 Ponferradina
Caudal 0-2 Lemos Lemos 2-0 Avilés
Langreo 4-0 Zamora Zamora 0-1 Caudal
 
JORNADA 17   (30-12-73) JORNADA 18   (06-01-74)
 
Gijón Industrial 1-0 Turón Langreo 1-3 Turón
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 3-0 Gijón Industrial
Lugo 0-1 Leonesa Leonesa 4-1 Rayo Cantabria
Pontevedra 2-0 Basconia Basconia 2-0 Lugo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Erandio Erandio 1-3 Pontevedra
Sestao 2-0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Getxo 5-1 Ferrol Ferrol 4-1 Sestao
Ponferradina 0-0 Lemos Lemos 1-2 Getxo
Avilés 1-0 Zamora Zamora 2-0 Ponferradina
Langreo 3-1 Caudal Caudal 3-0 Avilés
 
JORNADA 19   (13-01-74) JORNADA 20   (20-01-74)
 
Turón 2-0 Ensidesa Ponferradina 0-1 Avilés
Gijón Industrial 1-1 Leonesa Getxo 3-0 Caudal
Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Basconia Sestao 2-1 Zamora
Lugo 4-1 Erandio Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Lemos
Pontevedra 2-0 Bilbao Athletic Pontevedra 2-2 Ferrol
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Ferrol Lugo 3-2 Bilbao Athletic
Sestao 2-0 Lemos Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Erandio
Getxo 1-1 Zamora Gijón Industrial 0-1 Basconia
Ponferradina 2-1 Caudal Turón 1-0 Leonesa
Avilés 0-1 Langreo Ensidesa 1-0 Langreo
 
JORNADA 21   (27-01-74) JORNADA 22   (03-02-74)
 
Langreo 1-0 Ponferradina Getxo 4-2 Ponferradina
Avilés 1-0 Getxo Sestao 0-0 Avilés
Caudal 2-1 Sestao Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Caudal
Zamora 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Pontevedra 4-0 Zamora
Lemos 0-0 Pontevedra Lugo 1-0 Lemos
Ferrol 5-1 Lugo Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Ferrol
Bilbao Athletic 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Gijón Industrial 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Erandio 1-0 Gijón Industrial Turón 3-1 Erandio
Basconia 1-0 Turón Ensidesa 0-0 Basconia
Leonesa 3-0 Ensidesa Leonesa 2-1 Langreo
 
JORNADA 23   (10-02-74) JORNADA 24   (17-02-74)
 
Langreo 2-1 Getxo Sestao 4-1 Getxo
Ponferradina 0-0 Sestao Gimnástica Torrelavega 6-1 Ponferradina
Avilés 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Pontevedra 2-0 Avilés
Caudal 1-1 Pontevedra Lugo 0-0 Caudal
Zamora 5-1 Lugo Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Zamora
Lemos 2-0 Rayo Cantabria Gijón Industrial 4-1 Lemos
Ferrol 5-0 Gijón Industrial Turón 1-0 Ferrol
Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Turón Ensidesa 3-1 Bilbao Athletic
Erandio 2-1 Ensidesa Leonesa 0-0 Erandio
Basconia 0-0 Leonesa Basconia 2-1 Langreo
 
JORNADA 25   (24-02-74) JORNADA 26   (03-03-74)
 
Langreo 1-0 Sestao Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Sestao
Getxo 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Pontevedra 1-0 Getxo
Ponferradina 0-1 Pontevedra Lugo 0-2 Ponferradina
Avilés 1-0 Lugo Rayo Cantabria 0-2 Avilés
Caudal 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Gijón Industrial 1-1 Caudal
Zamora 2-0 Gijón Industrial Turón 5-0 Zamora
Lemos 1-0 Turón Ensidesa 1-0 Lemos
Ferrol 4-2 Ensidesa Leonesa 1-0 Ferrol
Bilbao Athletic 0-1 Leonesa Basconia 3-1 Bilbao Athletic
Erandio 2-1 Basconia Erandio 1-0 Langreo
 
JORNADA 27   (10-03-74) JORNADA 28   (17-03-74)
 
Langreo 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Pontevedra 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sestao 0-1 Pontevedra Lugo 1-2 Sestao
Getxo 1-0 Lugo Rayo Cantabria 0-2 Getxo
Ponferradina 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Gijón Industrial 0-2 Ponferradina
Avilés 3-0 Gijón Industrial Turón 2-1 Avilés
Caudal 0-0 Turón Ensidesa 1-1 Caudal
Zamora 1-0 Ensidesa Leonesa 1-0 Zamora
Lemos 1-0 Leonesa Basconia 1-2 Lemos
Ferrol 3-2 Basconia Erandio 0-3 Ferrol
Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Erandio Bilbao Athletic 0-1 Langreo
 
JORNADA 29   (24-03-74) JORNADA 30   (31-03-74)
 
Langreo 2-0 Pontevedra Lugo 1-0 Pontevedra
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Lugo Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sestao 2-0 Rayo Cantabria Gijón Industrial 0-2 Sestao
Getxo 1-1 Gijón Industrial Turón 2-0 Getxo
Ponferradina 1-0 Turón Ensidesa 1-1 Ponferradina
Avilés 2-0 Ensidesa Leonesa 3-1 Avilés
Caudal 1-2 Leonesa Basconia 3-0 Caudal
Zamora 0-0 Basconia Erandio 0-2 Zamora
Lemos 2-0 Erandio Bilbao Athletic 3-0 Lemos
Ferrol 2-0 Bilbao Athletic Ferrol 0-0 Langreo
 
JORNADA 31   (07-04-74) JORNADA 32   (14-04-74)
 
Langreo 4-1 Lugo Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Lugo
Pontevedra 4-0 Rayo Cantabria Gijón Industrial 2-1 Pontevedra
Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Gijón Industrial Turón 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sestao 2-0 Turón Ensidesa 2-1 Sestao
Getxo 1-2 Ensidesa Leonesa 2-1 Getxo
Ponferradina 1-4 Leonesa Basconia 1-1 Ponferradina
Avilés 1-1 Basconia Erandio 1-2 Avilés
Caudal 1-0 Erandio Bilbao Athletic 4-0 Caudal
Zamora 2-0 Bilbao Athletic Ferrol 3-0 Zamora
Lemos 0-0 Ferrol Lemos 0-0 Langreo
 
JORNADA 33   (21-04-74) JORNADA 34   (28-04-74)
 
Langreo 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Gijón Industrial 0-0 Rayo Cantabria
Lugo 5-0 Gijón Industrial Turón 3-3 Lugo
Pontevedra 1-0 Turón Ensidesa 0-1 Pontevedra
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Ensidesa Leonesa 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sestao 1-0 Leonesa Basconia 1-0 Sestao
Getxo 1-3 Basconia Erandio 1-2 Getxo
Ponferradina 3-1 Erandio Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Ponferradina
Avilés 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Ferrol 4-2 Avilés
Caudal 2-0 Ferrol Lemos 3-1 Caudal
Zamora 2-0 Lemos Zamora 1-1 Langreo
 
JORNADA 35   (05-05-74) JORNADA 36   (12-05-74)
 
Langreo 3-0 Gijón Industrial Turón 0-0 Gijón Industrial
Rayo Cantabria 3-1 Turón Ensidesa 2-1 Rayo Cantabria
Lugo 3-2 Ensidesa Leonesa 2-1 Lugo
Pontevedra 1-1 Leonesa Basconia 1-2 Pontevedra
Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Basconia Erandio 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sestao 5-0 Erandio Bilbao Athletic 0-1 Sestao
Getxo 2-1 Bilbao Athletic Ferrol 1-0 Getxo
Ponferradina 1-2 Ferrol Lemos 2-1 Ponferradina
Avilés 3-1 Lemos Zamora 0-0 Avilés
Caudal 1-0 Zamora Caudal 1-1 Langreo
 
JORNADA 37   (19-05-74) JORNADA 38   (26-05-74)
 
Turón 0-2 Langreo Ensidesa 2-1 Turón
Gijón Industrial 2-4 Ensidesa Leonesa 5-0 Gijón Industrial
Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Leonesa Basconia 1-0 Rayo Cantabria
Lugo 2-1 Basconia Erandio 2-2 Lugo
Pontevedra 5-1 Erandio Bilbao Athletic 3-2 Pontevedra
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-4 Bilbao Athletic Ferrol 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sestao 1-0 Ferrol Lemos 1-0 Sestao
Getxo 2-0 Lemos Zamora 0-1 Getxo
Ponferradina 3-1 Zamora Caudal 3-1 Ponferradina
Avilés 1-1 Caudal Langreo 2-1 Avilés

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Leonesa 38 24 9 5 63 28 57
2 Langreo 38 20 11 7 57 30 51
3 Pontevedra 38 20 10 8 59 31 50
4 Ferrol 38 18 10 10 64 38 46
5 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 17 12 9 56 44 46
6 Sestao 38 17 7 14 53 43 41
7 Getxo 38 18 4 16 56 46 40
8 Ensidesa 38 15 9 14 40 38 39
9 Lemos 38 14 10 14 34 42 38
10 Lugo 38 13 11 14 52 54 37
11 Turón 38 15 7 16 46 45 37
12 Basconia 38 12 12 14 43 42 36
13 Bilbao Athletic 38 15 5 18 56 50 35
14 Avilés 38 13 8 17 35 44 34
15 Zamora 38 13 8 17 36 45 34
16 Caudal 38 11 10 17 38 57 32
17 Ponferradina 38 10 11 17 42 61 31
18 Rayo Cantabria 38 7 13 18 29 45 27
19 Gijón Industrial 38 9 9 20 31 67 27
20 Erandio 38 8 6 24 38 78 22

Volver atrás