TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1972-73


JORNADA 1   (03-09-72) JORNADA 2   (10-09-72)
 
Jaén 2-0 Malagueño Malagueño 1-1 O'Donnell
Badajoz 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Jaén
Cartagena 4-0 Xerez Xerez 1-1 Badajoz
Melilla 0-0 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Cartagena
Algemesí 1-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Melilla
Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Eldense Eldense 2-0 Algemesí
Linense 1-0 Hellín Hellín 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Valdepeñas 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 2-1 Linense
Almería 2-1 Ceuta Ceuta 0-2 Valdepeñas
O'Donnell 1-1 Linares Linares 4-1 Almería
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-72) JORNADA 4   (24-09-72)
 
Malagueño 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 3-1 O'Donnell
Jaén 0-0 Xerez Xerez 2-1 Malagueño
Badajoz 1-1 Portuense Portuense 1-0 Jaén
Cartagena 4-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-2 Badajoz
Melilla 2-1 Eldense Eldense 0-0 Cartagena
Algemesí 1-1 Hellín Hellín 3-1 Melilla
Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 3-1 Algemesí
Linense 1-1 Ceuta Ceuta 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Valdepeñas 1-0 Linares Linares 2-0 Linense
O'Donnell 2-1 Almería Almería 1-0 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-72) JORNADA 6   (08-10-72)
 
San Fernando 3-3 Xerez Xerez 5-1 O'Donnell
Malagueño 2-0 Portuense Portuense 2-2 San Fernando
Jaén 3-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Malagueño
Badajoz 2-0 Eldense Eldense 0-0 Jaén
Cartagena 2-1 Hellín Hellín 1-3 Badajoz
Melilla 2-0 Extremadura Extremadura 0-0 Cartagena
Algemesí 3-0 Ceuta Ceuta 1-1 Melilla
Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Linares Linares 5-0 Algemesí
Linense 1-0 Almería Almería 2-0 Recreativo Huelva
O'Donnell 1-3 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-2 Linense
 
JORNADA 7   (22-10-72) JORNADA 8   (29-10-72)
 
Xerez 0-0 Portuense Portuense 0-0 O'Donnell
San Fernando 2-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Xerez
Malagueño 0-0 Eldense Eldense 2-2 San Fernando
Jaén 3-1 Hellín Hellín 1-0 Malagueño
Badajoz 0-1 Extremadura Extremadura 2-0 Jaén
Cartagena 0-0 Ceuta Ceuta 3-0 Badajoz
Melilla 3-1 Linares Linares 1-0 Cartagena
Algemesí 1-0 Almería Almería 3-0 Melilla
Recreativo Huelva 0-2 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-0 Algemesí
O'Donnell 2-0 Linense Linense 0-3 Recreativo Huelva
 
JORNADA 9   (05-11-72) JORNADA 10   (12-11-72)
 
Portuense 2-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-1 O'Donnell
Xerez 1-0 Eldense Eldense 0-0 Portuense
San Fernando 2-0 Hellín Hellín 3-1 Xerez
Malagueño 2-3 Extremadura Extremadura 2-0 San Fernando
Jaén 1-0 Ceuta Ceuta 2-0 Malagueño
Badajoz 4-2 Linares Linares 1-1 Jaén
Cartagena 4-1 Almería Almería 2-1 Badajoz
Melilla 2-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-1 Cartagena
Algemesí 1-2 Linense Linense 1-2 Melilla
O'Donnell 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Algemesí
 
JORNADA 11   (19-11-72) JORNADA 12   (26-11-72)
 
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Eldense Eldense 0-2 O'Donnell
Portuense 3-1 Hellín Hellín 2-0 Sevilla Atlético
Xerez 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 2-0 Portuense
San Fernando 1-1 Ceuta Ceuta 0-0 Xerez
Malagueño 0-0 Linares Linares 4-0 San Fernando
Jaén 2-0 Almería Almería 3-1 Malagueño
Badajoz 3-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-0 Jaén
Cartagena 2-0 Linense Linense 0-2 Badajoz
Melilla 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Cartagena
O'Donnell 1-0 Algemesí Algemesí 2-1 Melilla
 
JORNADA 13   (03-12-72) JORNADA 14   (10-12-72)
 
Eldense 1-0 Hellín Hellín 3-1 O'Donnell
Sevilla Atlético 3-2 Extremadura Extremadura 1-0 Eldense
Portuense 1-2 Ceuta Ceuta 2-0 Sevilla Atlético
Xerez 0-0 Linares Linares 1-0 Portuense
San Fernando 1-0 Almería Almería 2-0 Xerez
Malagueño 1-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 4-0 San Fernando
Jaén 1-0 Linense Linense 1-0 Malagueño
Badajoz 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Jaén
Cartagena 2-0 Algemesí Algemesí 1-0 Badajoz
O'Donnell 3-0 Melilla Melilla 3-2 Cartagena
 
JORNADA 15   (17-12-72) JORNADA 16   (31-12-72)
 
Hellín 3-1 Extremadura Extremadura 2-0 O'Donnell
Eldense 1-1 Ceuta Ceuta 3-0 Hellín
Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Linares Linares 3-0 Eldense
Portuense 2-1 Almería Almería 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
Xerez 1-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-0 Portuense
San Fernando 0-0 Linense Linense 0-0 Xerez
Malagueño 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-0 San Fernando
Jaén 2-0 Algemesí Algemesí 1-1 Malagueño
Badajoz 3-0 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Jaén
O'Donnell 1-0 Cartagena Cartagena 2-0 Badajoz
 
JORNADA 17   (07-01-73) JORNADA 18   (14-01-73)
 
Extremadura 1-0 Ceuta O'Donnell 1-2 Ceuta
Hellín 2-0 Linares Linares 2-1 Extremadura
Eldense 4-0 Almería Almería 4-2 Hellín
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-1 Eldense
Portuense 2-1 Linense Linense 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Xerez 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Portuense
San Fernando 2-1 Algemesí Algemesí 4-4 Xerez
Malagueño 1-0 Melilla Melilla 2-2 San Fernando
Jaén 1-3 Cartagena Cartagena 1-0 Malagueño
O'Donnell 1-2 Badajoz Badajoz 2-0 Jaén
 
JORNADA 19   (15-10-73) JORNADA 20   (21-01-73)
 
Ceuta 1-2 Linares Malagueño 3-0 Jaén
Extremadura 1-1 Almería San Fernando 2-0 Badajoz
Hellín 0-0 Valdepeñas Xerez 0-0 Cartagena
Eldense 4-1 Linense Portuense 2-0 Melilla
Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Algemesí
Portuense 5-2 Algemesí Eldense 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Xerez 5-4 Melilla Hellín 2-0 Linense
San Fernando 3-0 Cartagena Extremadura 2-0 Valdepeñas
Malagueño 0-0 Badajoz Ceuta 1-2 Almería
Jaén 3-0 O'Donnell Linares 2-0 O'Donnell
 
JORNADA 21   (28-01-73) JORNADA 22   (04-02-73)
 
O'Donnell 2-0 Malagueño San Fernando 1-2 Malagueño
Jaén 1-0 San Fernando Xerez 0-1 Jaén
Badajoz 1-0 Xerez Portuense 1-2 Badajoz
Cartagena 2-1 Portuense Sevilla Atlético 0-2 Cartagena
Melilla 1-1 Sevilla Atlético Eldense 1-0 Melilla
Algemesí 1-1 Eldense Hellín 1-0 Algemesí
Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Hellín Extremadura 1-2 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 1-0 Extremadura Ceuta 4-0 Linense
Valdepeñas 2-1 Ceuta Linares 1-0 Valdepeñas
Almería 1-3 Linares Almería 4-2 O'Donnell
 
JORNADA 23   (11-02-73) JORNADA 24   (25-02-73)
 
O'Donnell 1-0 San Fernando Xerez 1-1 San Fernando
Malagueño 0-2 Xerez Portuense 0-0 Malagueño
Jaén 4-1 Portuense Sevilla Atlético 1-2 Jaén
Badajoz 1-0 Sevilla Atlético Eldense 1-0 Badajoz
Cartagena 2-2 Eldense Hellín 0-0 Cartagena
Melilla 1-0 Hellín Extremadura 1-1 Melilla
Algemesí 4-1 Extremadura Ceuta 2-0 Algemesí
Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Ceuta Linares 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 1-0 Linares Almería 2-2 Linense
Valdepeñas 1-1 Almería Valdepeñas 1-1 O'Donnell
 
JORNADA 25   (04-03-73) JORNADA 26   (11-03-73)
 
O'Donnell 3-2 Xerez Portuense 1-1 Xerez
San Fernando 2-1 Portuense Sevilla Atlético 0-0 San Fernando
Malagueño 3-1 Sevilla Atlético Eldense 1-1 Malagueño
Jaén 0-0 Eldense Hellín 4-2 Jaén
Badajoz 1-0 Hellín Extremadura 1-2 Badajoz
Cartagena 3-0 Extremadura Ceuta 1-1 Cartagena
Melilla 3-2 Ceuta Linares 3-0 Melilla
Algemesí 1-1 Linares Almería 4-0 Algemesí
Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Almería Valdepeñas 1-1 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 1-0 Valdepeñas Linense 1-3 O'Donnell
 
JORNADA 27   (18-03-73) JORNADA 28   (25-03-73)
 
O'Donnell 0-0 Portuense Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Portuense
Xerez 2-0 Sevilla Atlético Eldense 2-1 Xerez
San Fernando 2-0 Eldense Hellín 3-0 San Fernando
Malagueño 2-1 Hellín Extremadura 3-1 Malagueño
Jaén 3-1 Extremadura Ceuta 1-2 Jaén
Badajoz 0-0 Ceuta Linares 2-0 Badajoz
Cartagena 3-1 Linares Almería 1-1 Cartagena
Melilla 3-1 Almería Valdepeñas 1-0 Melilla
Algemesí 3-0 Valdepeñas Linense 1-1 Algemesí
Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Linense Recreativo Huelva 1-0 O'Donnell
 
JORNADA 29   (01-04-73) JORNADA 30   (08-04-73)
 
O'Donnell 1-0 Sevilla Atlético Eldense 3-0 Sevilla Atlético
Portuense 3-2 Eldense Hellín 1-0 Portuense
Xerez 2-0 Hellín Extremadura 1-0 Xerez
San Fernando 0-0 Extremadura Ceuta 3-2 San Fernando
Malagueño 2-2 Ceuta Linares 1-1 Malagueño
Jaén 0-2 Linares Almería 2-1 Jaén
Badajoz 3-1 Almería Valdepeñas 3-1 Badajoz
Cartagena 0-0 Valdepeñas Linense 2-1 Cartagena
Melilla 1-0 Linense Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Melilla
Algemesí 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Algemesí 2-0 O'Donnell
 
JORNADA 31   (15-04-73) JORNADA 32   (22-04-73)
 
O'Donnell 2-0 Eldense Hellín 2-1 Eldense
Sevilla Atlético 0-1 Hellín Extremadura 1-2 Sevilla Atlético
Portuense 2-1 Extremadura Ceuta 1-2 Portuense
Xerez 2-2 Ceuta Linares 5-1 Xerez
San Fernando 1-0 Linares Almería 3-1 San Fernando
Malagueño 2-1 Almería Valdepeñas 3-0 Malagueño
Jaén 1-1 Valdepeñas Linense 1-0 Jaén
Badajoz 4-0 Linense Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Badajoz
Cartagena 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Algemesí 0-0 Cartagena
Melilla 2-1 Algemesí Melilla 5-1 O'Donnell
 
JORNADA 33   (29-04-73) JORNADA 34   (06-05-73)
 
O'Donnell 0-0 Hellín Extremadura 4-1 Hellín
Eldense 3-1 Extremadura Ceuta 2-0 Eldense
Sevilla Atlético 1-2 Ceuta Linares 6-0 Sevilla Atlético
Portuense 3-2 Linares Almería 2-1 Portuense
Xerez 1-0 Almería Valdepeñas 2-1 Xerez
San Fernando 0-1 Valdepeñas Linense 1-0 San Fernando
Malagueño 0-0 Linense Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Malagueño
Jaén 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Algemesí 2-0 Jaén
Badajoz 2-0 Algemesí Melilla 1-0 Badajoz
Cartagena 3-0 Melilla Cartagena 5-0 O'Donnell
 
JORNADA 35   (13-05-73) JORNADA 36   (20-05-73)
 
O'Donnell 3-2 Extremadura Ceuta 4-2 Extremadura
Hellín 3-0 Ceuta Linares 2-0 Hellín
Eldense 1-3 Linares Almería 1-0 Eldense
Sevilla Atlético 1-2 Almería Valdepeñas 3-1 Sevilla Atlético
Portuense 1-0 Valdepeñas Linense 1-1 Portuense
Xerez 2-0 Linense Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Xerez
San Fernando 4-1 Recreativo Huelva Algemesí 1-1 San Fernando
Malagueño 0-1 Algemesí Melilla 1-0 Malagueño
Jaén 1-0 Melilla Cartagena 5-0 Jaén
Badajoz 0-0 Cartagena Badajoz 3-0 O'Donnell
 
JORNADA 37   (27-05-73) JORNADA 38   (18-02-73)
 
Ceuta 0-0 O'Donnell Linares 3-0 Ceuta
Extremadura 0-0 Linares Almería 2-0 Extremadura
Hellín 3-2 Almería Valdepeñas 1-1 Hellín
Eldense 2-0 Valdepeñas Linense 0-0 Eldense
Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Linense Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Sevilla Atlético
Portuense 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Algemesí 2-1 Portuense
Xerez 4-2 Algemesí Melilla 0-0 Xerez
San Fernando 2-1 Melilla Cartagena 2-1 San Fernando
Malagueño 1-2 Cartagena Badajoz 2-0 Malagueño
Jaén 1-0 Badajoz O'Donnell 1-3 Jaén

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Linares 38 20 10 8 67 29 50
2 Cartagena 38 18 13 7 61 26 49
3 Badajoz 38 20 5 13 52 35 45
4 Portuense 38 15 10 13 46 43 40
5 Valdepeñas 38 14 12 12 39 34 40
6 Xerez 38 12 16 10 48 46 40
7 Melilla 38 16 8 14 46 49 40
8 Recreativo Huelva 38 14 12 12 36 28 40
9 Jaén 38 17 6 15 42 41 40
10 Almería 38 17 5 16 57 55 39
11 Hellín 38 17 5 16 48 49 39
12 Ceuta 38 13 12 13 49 44 38
13 San Fernando 38 13 11 14 46 49 37
14 Eldense 38 11 13 14 39 41 35
15 O'Donnell 38 13 8 17 42 64 34
16 Linense 38 12 10 16 26 47 34
17 Algemesí 38 12 10 16 43 55 34
18 Extremadura 38 13 6 19 46 54 32
19 Malagueño 38 8 12 18 31 48 28
20 Sevilla Atlético 38 9 8 21 28 55 26

Volver atrás