TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 2) 1972-73


JORNADA 1   (03-09-72) JORNADA 2   (10-09-72)
 
San Sebastián 1-0 Torrejón Torrejón 1-0 Eibar
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-1 Ejea Ejea 2-1 San Sebastián
Salamanca 6-0 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Moscardó 1-0 Castilla Castilla 0-0 Salamanca
Alavés 0-1 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Moscardó
Pegaso 1-1 Atlético Madrileño Atlético Madrileño 1-1 Alavés
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 1-1 Pegaso
Huesca 2-1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Tudelano 1-1 Chantrea Chantrea 1-1 Huesca
Eibar 2-0 Getafe Getafe 0-1 Tudelano
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-72) JORNADA 4   (24-09-72)
 
Torrejón 0-0 Ejea Ejea 1-0 Eibar
San Sebastián 2-1 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 1-1 Torrejón
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-0 Castilla Castilla 3-1 San Sebastián
Salamanca 5-1 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Moscardó 0-1 Atlético Madrileño Atlético Madrileño 1-1 Salamanca
Alavés 3-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 2-1 Moscardó
Pegaso 4-1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 1-1 Alavés
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Chantrea Chantrea 0-2 Pegaso
Huesca 3-1 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Eibar 0-0 Tudelano Tudelano 3-1 Huesca
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-72) JORNADA 6   (08-10-72)
 
Ejea 1-2 Aretxabaleta Aretxabaleta 2-2 Eibar
Torrejón 0-0 Castilla Castilla 2-0 Ejea
San Sebastián 3-1 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Torrejón
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 Atlético Madrileño Atlético Madrileño 4-0 San Sebastián
Salamanca 3-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Moscardó 2-2 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 0-1 Salamanca
Alavés 2-0 Chantrea Chantrea 2-0 Moscardó
Pegaso 2-0 Getafe Getafe 1-2 Alavés
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Tudelano Tudelano 3-1 Pegaso
Eibar 4-1 Huesca Huesca 4-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 
JORNADA 7   (22-10-72) JORNADA 8   (29-10-72)
 
Aretxabaleta 1-1 Castilla Castilla 1-1 Eibar
Ejea 2-2 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Aretxabaleta
Torrejón 0-1 Atlético Madrileño Atlético Madrileño 3-0 Ejea
San Sebastián 6-1 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 0-4 Torrejón
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 0-0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 1-0 San Sebastián
Salamanca 2-0 Chantrea Chantrea 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Moscardó 1-0 Getafe Getafe 0-2 Salamanca
Alavés 1-0 Tudelano Tudelano 1-0 Moscardó
Pegaso 2-1 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Alavés
Eibar 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 9   (05-11-72) JORNADA 10   (12-11-72)
 
Castilla 4-0 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 Eibar
Aretxabaleta 0-1 Atlético Madrileño Atlético Madrileño 1-3 Castilla
Ejea 2-2 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 0-2 Aretxabaleta
Torrejón 1-2 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 2-0 Ejea
San Sebastián 4-0 Chantrea Chantrea 1-1 Torrejón
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-2 Getafe Getafe 0-2 San Sebastián
Salamanca 2-1 Tudelano Tudelano 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Moscardó 1-0 Huesca Huesca 1-4 Salamanca
Alavés 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Moscardó
Eibar 1-1 Pegaso Pegaso 1-2 Alavés
 
JORNADA 11   (19-11-72) JORNADA 12   (26-11-72)
 
Mirandés 1-2 Atlético Madrileño Atlético Madrileño 1-0 Eibar
Castilla 5-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 3-0 Mirandés
Aretxabaleta 3-2 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 1-1 Castilla
Ejea 5-2 Chantrea Chantrea 0-0 Aretxabaleta
Torrejón 0-2 Getafe Getafe 2-0 Ejea
San Sebastián 2-1 Tudelano Tudelano 1-0 Torrejón
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Huesca Huesca 3-0 San Sebastián
Salamanca 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-2 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Moscardó 3-2 Pegaso Pegaso 1-1 Salamanca
Eibar 1-1 Alavés Alavés 4-0 Moscardó
 
JORNADA 13   (03-11-72) JORNADA 14   (10-11-72)
 
Atlético Madrileño 2-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 0-1 Eibar
Mirandés 3-1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 0-1 Atlético Madrileño
Castilla 3-0 Chantrea Chantrea 1-2 Mirandés
Aretxabaleta 2-0 Getafe Getafe 0-0 Castilla
Ejea 0-2 Tudelano Tudelano 2-0 Aretxabaleta
Torrejón 0-0 Huesca Huesca 4-1 Ejea
San Sebastián 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Torrejón
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-1 Pegaso Pegaso 1-0 San Sebastián
Salamanca 1-1 Alavés Alavés 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Eibar 1-0 Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 Salamanca
 
JORNADA 15   (17-12-72) JORNADA 16   (31-12-72)
 
Béjar Industrial 0-0 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 2-1 Eibar
Atlético Madrileño 0-0 Chantrea Chantrea 1-1 Béjar Industrial
Mirandés 0-2 Getafe Getafe 1-0 Atlético Madrileño
Castilla 3-0 Tudelano Tudelano 1-1 Mirandés
Aretxabaleta 1-0 Huesca Huesca 3-1 Castilla
Ejea 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Aretxabaleta
Torrejón 1-2 Pegaso Pegaso 6-1 Ejea
San Sebastián 3-1 Alavés Alavés 2-0 Torrejón
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 San Sebastián
Eibar 1-3 Salamanca Salamanca 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 
JORNADA 17   (07-01-73) JORNADA 18   (14-01-73)
 
Osasuna Promesas 3-0 Chantrea Eibar 2-1 Chantrea
Béjar Industrial 2-0 Getafe Getafe 1-1 Osasuna Promesas
Atlético Madrileño 1-2 Tudelano Tudelano 2-0 Béjar Industrial
Mirandés 3-0 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Atlético Madrileño
Castilla 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Mirandés
Aretxabaleta 0-0 Pegaso Pegaso 2-1 Castilla
Ejea 1-8 Alavés Alavés 0-0 Aretxabaleta
Torrejón 0-0 Moscardó Moscardó 2-1 Ejea
San Sebastián 2-3 Salamanca Salamanca 2-0 Torrejón
Eibar 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-2 San Sebastián
 
JORNADA 19   (15-10-72) JORNADA 20   (21-01-73)
 
Chantrea 0-1 Getafe Torrejón 0-1 San Sebastián
Osasuna Promesas 1-1 Tudelano Ejea 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Béjar Industrial 1-0 Huesca Aretxabaleta 1-2 Salamanca
Atlético Madrileño 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Castilla 2-0 Moscardó
Mirandés 0-2 Pegaso Mirandés 1-0 Alavés
Castilla 3-0 Alavés Atlético Madrileño 1-1 Pegaso
Aretxabaleta 1-2 Moscardó Béjar Industrial 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Ejea 1-3 Salamanca Osasuna Promesas 1-3 Huesca
Torrejón 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Chantrea 2-0 Tudelano
San Sebastián 5-1 Eibar Getafe 2-2 Eibar
 
JORNADA 21   (28-01-73) JORNADA 22   (04-02-73)
 
Eibar 1-0 Torrejón Ejea 2-2 Torrejón
San Sebastián 6-1 Ejea Aretxabaleta 2-1 San Sebastián
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Aretxabaleta Castilla 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Salamanca 0-0 Castilla Mirandés 0-4 Salamanca
Moscardó 5-0 Mirandés Atlético Madrileño 0-0 Moscardó
Alavés 1-0 Atlético Madrileño Béjar Industrial 1-1 Alavés
Pegaso 1-1 Béjar Industrial Osasuna Promesas 1-1 Pegaso
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Osasuna Promesas Chantrea 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Huesca 2-1 Chantrea Getafe 0-0 Huesca
Tudelano 3-1 Getafe Tudelano 2-2 Eibar
 
JORNADA 23   (11-02-73) JORNADA 24   (25-02-73)
 
Eibar 1-0 Ejea Aretxabaleta 1-0 Ejea
Torrejón 0-0 Aretxabaleta Castilla 1-0 Torrejón
San Sebastián 4-0 Castilla Mirandés 3-0 San Sebastián
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 Mirandés Atlético Madrileño 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Salamanca 2-0 Atlético Madrileño Béjar Industrial 0-3 Salamanca
Moscardó 2-0 Béjar Industrial Osasuna Promesas 3-1 Moscardó
Alavés 3-0 Osasuna Promesas Chantrea 0-0 Alavés
Pegaso 1-0 Chantrea Getafe 2-1 Pegaso
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-0 Getafe Tudelano 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Huesca 0-1 Tudelano Huesca 5-1 Eibar
 
JORNADA 25   (04-03-73) JORNADA 26   (11-03-73)
 
Eibar 2-2 Aretxabaleta Castilla 0-0 Aretxabaleta
Ejea 1-1 Castilla Mirandés 1-0 Ejea
Torrejón 1-0 Mirandés Atlético Madrileño 3-0 Torrejón
San Sebastián 1-1 Atlético Madrileño Béjar Industrial 2-1 San Sebastián
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-1 Béjar Industrial Osasuna Promesas 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Salamanca 0-0 Osasuna Promesas Chantrea 0-2 Salamanca
Moscardó 1-0 Chantrea Getafe 0-1 Moscardó
Alavés 1-0 Getafe Tudelano 0-1 Alavés
Pegaso 1-1 Tudelano Huesca 2-2 Pegaso
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Huesca Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Eibar
 
JORNADA 27   (18-03-73) JORNADA 28   (25-03-73)
 
Eibar 1-1 Castilla Mirandés 0-0 Castilla
Aretxabaleta 1-1 Mirandés Atlético Madrileño 5-0 Aretxabaleta
Ejea 1-4 Atlético Madrileño Béjar Industrial 2-0 Ejea
Torrejón 2-1 Béjar Industrial Osasuna Promesas 3-1 Torrejón
San Sebastián 1-0 Osasuna Promesas Chantrea 2-1 San Sebastián
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 0-1 Chantrea Getafe 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Salamanca 2-1 Getafe Tudelano 2-2 Salamanca
Moscardó 2-1 Tudelano Huesca 0-0 Moscardó
Alavés 2-2 Huesca Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Alavés
Pegaso 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Pegaso 1-0 Eibar
 
JORNADA 29   (01-04-73) JORNADA 30   (08-04-73)
 
Eibar 0-0 Mirandés Atlético Madrileño 4-0 Mirandés
Castilla 2-0 Atlético Madrileño Béjar Industrial 0-2 Castilla
Aretxabaleta 2-1 Béjar Industrial Osasuna Promesas 2-1 Aretxabaleta
Ejea 3-0 Osasuna Promesas Chantrea 3-1 Ejea
Torrejón 3-0 Chantrea Getafe 2-1 Torrejón
San Sebastián 2-1 Getafe Tudelano 1-0 San Sebastián
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 0-0 Tudelano Huesca 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Salamanca 3-1 Huesca Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-0 Salamanca
Moscardó 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Pegaso 0-1 Moscardó
Alavés 0-0 Pegaso Alavés 1-1 Eibar
 
JORNADA 31   (15-04-73) JORNADA 32   (22-04-73)
 
Eibar 1-0 Atlético Madrileño Béjar Industrial 1-2 Atlético Madrileño
Mirandés 2-0 Béjar Industrial Osasuna Promesas 1-0 Mirandés
Castilla 5-1 Osasuna Promesas Chantrea 0-1 Castilla
Aretxabaleta 2-0 Chantrea Getafe 3-0 Aretxabaleta
Ejea 1-2 Getafe Tudelano 0-0 Ejea
Torrejón 1-0 Tudelano Huesca 2-1 Torrejón
San Sebastián 1-0 Huesca Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 San Sebastián
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Pegaso 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Salamanca 1-1 Pegaso Alavés 0-0 Salamanca
Moscardó 2-2 Alavés Moscardó 2-1 Eibar
 
JORNADA 33   (29-04-73) JORNADA 34   (06-05-73)
 
Eibar 1-0 Béjar Industrial Osasuna Promesas 4-0 Béjar Industrial
Atlético Madrileño 2-2 Osasuna Promesas Chantrea 1-1 Atlético Madrileño
Mirandés 3-0 Chantrea Getafe 3-0 Mirandés
Castilla 2-1 Getafe Tudelano 1-0 Castilla
Aretxabaleta 2-0 Tudelano Huesca 4-1 Aretxabaleta
Ejea 1-1 Huesca Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Ejea
Torrejón 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Pegaso 5-0 Torrejón
San Sebastián 0-0 Pegaso Alavés 2-1 San Sebastián
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Alavés Moscardó 4-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Salamanca 4-0 Moscardó Salamanca 5-1 Eibar
 
JORNADA 35   (13-05-73) JORNADA 36   (20-05-73)
 
Eibar 0-1 Osasuna Promesas Chantrea 0-0 Osasuna Promesas
Béjar Industrial 0-1 Chantrea Getafe 2-0 Béjar Industrial
Atlético Madrileño 2-0 Getafe Tudelano 1-2 Atlético Madrileño
Mirandés 0-0 Tudelano Huesca 7-0 Mirandés
Castilla 2-0 Huesca Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-2 Castilla
Aretxabaleta 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Pegaso 2-2 Aretxabaleta
Ejea 1-5 Pegaso Alavés 4-0 Ejea
Torrejón 1-0 Alavés Moscardó 4-1 Torrejón
San Sebastián 3-1 Moscardó Salamanca 1-2 San Sebastián
Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Salamanca Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-0 Eibar
 
JORNADA 37   (27-05-73) JORNADA 38   (18-02-73)
 
Chantrea 2-0 Eibar Getafe 3-1 Chantrea
Osasuna Promesas 0-0 Getafe Tudelano 2-1 Osasuna Promesas
Béjar Industrial 2-0 Tudelano Huesca 1-0 Béjar Industrial
Atlético Madrileño 1-0 Huesca Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-3 Atlético Madrileño
Mirandés 0-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Pegaso 2-0 Mirandés
Castilla 2-2 Pegaso Alavés 1-0 Castilla
Aretxabaleta 0-1 Alavés Moscardó 7-1 Aretxabaleta
Ejea 2-3 Moscardó Salamanca 7-1 Ejea
Torrejón 0-3 Salamanca Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-0 Torrejón
San Sebastián 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Eibar 3-0 San Sebastián

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Salamanca 38 24 11 3 82 23 59
2 Atlético Madrileño 38 21 9 8 57 27 51
3 Alavés 38 19 12 7 54 26 50
4 Castilla 38 18 13 7 57 28 49
5 Moscardó 38 20 6 12 55 42 46
6 Pegaso 38 15 16 7 60 36 46
7 Tudelano 38 16 9 13 41 35 41
8 San Sebastián 38 18 3 17 64 52 39
9 Calvo Sotelo Andorra 38 17 5 16 39 39 39
10 Osasuna Promesas 38 13 12 13 43 46 38
11 Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 38 13 11 14 39 40 37
12 Eibar 38 13 11 14 42 50 37
13 Huesca 38 14 8 16 57 47 36
14 Getafe 38 15 6 17 39 41 36
15 Aretxabaleta 38 11 13 14 36 54 35
16 Mirandés 38 11 8 19 30 62 30
17 Torrejón 38 9 8 21 25 46 26
18 Chantrea 38 8 10 20 27 55 26
19 Béjar Industrial 38 8 6 24 27 67 22
20 Ejea 38 4 9 25 34 92 17

Volver atrás