TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1972-73


JORNADA 1   (03-09-72) JORNADA 2   (10-09-72)
 
Torrelavega 1-2 Laredo Laredo 0-1 Ensidesa
Bilbao Athletic 1-1 Gran Peña Gran Peña 3-0 Torrelavega
Sestao 2-0 Caudal Caudal 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 1-1 Lemos Lemos 1-1 Sestao
Zamora 3-1 Compostela Compostela 1-0 Basconia
Langreo 1-0 Siero Siero 1-1 Zamora
Ponferradina 1-0 Llodio Llodio 1-0 Langreo
Ferrol 0-1 Palencia Palencia 3-0 Ponferradina
Ourense 1-0 Avilés Avilés 4-2 Ferrol
Ensidesa 1-0 Getxo Getxo 1-1 Ourense
 
JORNADA 3   (17-09-72) JORNADA 4   (24-09-72)
 
Laredo 0-0 Gran Peña Gran Peña 0-1 Ensidesa
Torrelavega 1-0 Caudal Caudal 3-0 Laredo
Bilbao Athletic 1-1 Lemos Lemos 3-0 Torrelavega
Sestao 1-0 Compostela Compostela 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 1-0 Siero Siero 2-2 Sestao
Zamora 1-0 Llodio Llodio 0-0 Basconia
Langreo 1-0 Palencia Palencia 1-0 Zamora
Ponferradina 1-0 Avilés Avilés 0-3 Langreo
Ferrol 4-0 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Ponferradina
Ensidesa 2-2 Ourense Ourense 2-0 Ferrol
 
JORNADA 5   (01-10-72) JORNADA 6   (08-10-72)
 
Gran Peña 1-1 Caudal Caudal 1-0 Ensidesa
Laredo 1-0 Lemos Lemos 4-0 Gran Peña
Torrelavega 1-0 Compostela Compostela 2-1 Laredo
Bilbao Athletic 6-1 Siero Siero 1-0 Torrelavega
Sestao 2-1 Llodio Llodio 2-3 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 2-3 Palencia Palencia 5-0 Sestao
Zamora 1-0 Avilés Avilés 2-0 Basconia
Langreo 1-0 Getxo Getxo 2-1 Zamora
Ponferradina 0-0 Ourense Ourense 1-1 Langreo
Ensidesa 0-0 Ferrol Ferrol 0-0 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 7   (22-10-72) JORNADA 8   (29-10-72)
 
Caudal 4-1 Lemos Lemos 0-2 Ensidesa
Gran Peña 4-0 Compostela Compostela 0-0 Caudal
Laredo 2-1 Siero Siero 1-0 Gran Peña
Torrelavega 2-0 Llodio Llodio 2-0 Laredo
Bilbao Athletic 1-1 Palencia Palencia 2-0 Torrelavega
Sestao 1-1 Avilés Avilés 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 1-0 Getxo Getxo 1-0 Sestao
Zamora 0-0 Ourense Ourense 2-0 Basconia
Langreo 0-0 Ferrol Ferrol 3-0 Zamora
Ensidesa 4-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-1 Langreo
 
JORNADA 9   (05-11-72) JORNADA 10   (12-11-72)
 
Lemos 1-0 Compostela Compostela 1-1 Ensidesa
Caudal 2-1 Siero Siero 0-0 Lemos
Gran Peña 1-1 Llodio Llodio 2-0 Caudal
Laredo 1-0 Palencia Palencia 4-0 Gran Peña
Torrelavega 0-2 Avilés Avilés 3-0 Laredo
Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Getxo Getxo 3-0 Torrelavega
Sestao 0-3 Ourense Ourense 6-0 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 1-1 Ferrol Ferrol 0-1 Sestao
Zamora 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-2 Basconia
Ensidesa 0-0 Langreo Langreo 3-0 Zamora
 
JORNADA 11   (19-11-72) JORNADA 12   (26-11-72)
 
Compostela 1-2 Siero Siero 0-0 Ensidesa
Lemos 0-0 Llodio Llodio 1-2 Compostela
Caudal 1-1 Palencia Palencia 2-0 Lemos
Gran Peña 4-3 Avilés Avilés 0-0 Caudal
Laredo 0-0 Getxo Getxo 2-2 Gran Peña
Torrelavega 0-4 Ourense Ourense 4-0 Laredo
Bilbao Athletic 2-2 Ferrol Ferrol 2-0 Torrelavega
Sestao 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-0 Bilbao Athletic
Basconia 1-0 Langreo Langreo 0-2 Sestao
Ensidesa 1-0 Zamora Zamora 1-1 Basconia
 
JORNADA 13   (03-12-72) JORNADA 14   (10-12-72)
 
Siero 1-0 Llodio Llodio 0-1 Ensidesa
Compostela 0-1 Palencia Palencia 2-0 Siero
Lemos 1-0 Avilés Avilés 3-1 Compostela
Caudal 1-0 Getxo Getxo 5-2 Lemos
Gran Peña 0-2 Ourense Ourense 1-0 Caudal
Laredo 2-1 Ferrol Ferrol 2-1 Gran Peña
Torrelavega 6-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4-0 Laredo
Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Langreo Langreo 0-0 Torrelavega
Sestao 1-0 Zamora Zamora 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Ensidesa 3-1 Basconia Basconia 1-1 Sestao
 
JORNADA 15   (17-12-72) JORNADA 16   (31-12-72)
 
Llodio 1-0 Palencia Palencia 0-0 Ensidesa
Siero 3-2 Avilés Avilés 1-0 Llodio
Compostela 1-0 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Siero
Lemos 1-2 Ourense Ourense 0-1 Compostela
Caudal 0-1 Ferrol Ferrol 4-1 Lemos
Gran Peña 3-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-0 Caudal
Laredo 3-0 Langreo Langreo 3-0 Gran Peña
Torrelavega 2-1 Zamora Zamora 2-0 Laredo
Bilbao Athletic 4-1 Basconia Basconia 1-0 Torrelavega
Ensidesa 1-0 Sestao Sestao 1-2 Bilbao Athletic
 
JORNADA 17   (07-01-73) JORNADA 18   (14-01-73)
 
Palencia 1-0 Avilés Ensidesa 0-0 Avilés
Llodio 0-1 Getxo Getxo 0-1 Palencia
Siero 0-2 Ourense Ourense 3-0 Llodio
Compostela 0-2 Ferrol Ferrol 3-1 Siero
Lemos 2-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 Compostela
Caudal 0-0 Langreo Langreo 6-0 Lemos
Gran Peña 1-4 Zamora Zamora 1-0 Caudal
Laredo 2-3 Basconia Basconia 2-2 Gran Peña
Torrelavega 2-1 Sestao Sestao 3-1 Laredo
Ensidesa 0-0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 5-3 Torrelavega
 
JORNADA 19   (15-10-73) JORNADA 20   (21-01-73)
 
Avilés 1-2 Getxo Laredo 0-0 Torrelavega
Palencia 1-1 Ourense Gran Peña 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Llodio 2-2 Ferrol Caudal 3-2 Sestao
Siero 0-0 Ponferradina Lemos 1-0 Basconia
Compostela 1-1 Langreo Compostela 2-0 Zamora
Lemos 0-1 Zamora Siero 1-1 Langreo
Caudal 2-0 Basconia Llodio 1-2 Ponferradina
Gran Peña 1-4 Sestao Palencia 2-0 Ferrol
Laredo 2-0 Bilbao Athletic Avilés 1-0 Ourense
Torrelavega 1-0 Ensidesa Getxo 4-0 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 21   (28-01-73) JORNADA 22   (04-02-73)
 
Ensidesa 1-1 Laredo Gran Peña 1-1 Laredo
Torrelavega 5-0 Gran Peña Caudal 0-2 Torrelavega
Bilbao Athletic 5-0 Caudal Lemos 0-0 Bilbao Athletic
Sestao 4-1 Lemos Compostela 2-0 Sestao
Basconia 2-1 Compostela Siero 1-2 Basconia
Zamora 2-0 Siero Llodio 0-0 Zamora
Langreo 2-0 Llodio Palencia 0-0 Langreo
Ponferradina 0-2 Palencia Avilés 2-0 Ponferradina
Ferrol 0-0 Avilés Getxo 2-1 Ferrol
Ourense 1-0 Getxo Ourense 0-0 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 23   (11-02-73) JORNADA 24   (25-02-73)
 
Ensidesa 2-1 Gran Peña Caudal 1-0 Gran Peña
Laredo 2-1 Caudal Lemos 1-1 Laredo
Torrelavega 3-0 Lemos Compostela 0-0 Torrelavega
Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Compostela Siero 2-0 Bilbao Athletic
Sestao 4-0 Siero Llodio 1-2 Sestao
Basconia 3-1 Llodio Palencia 1-1 Basconia
Zamora 1-0 Palencia Avilés 3-0 Zamora
Langreo 2-2 Avilés Getxo 1-1 Langreo
Ponferradina 1-1 Getxo Ourense 3-1 Ponferradina
Ferrol 1-1 Ourense Ferrol 1-0 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 25   (04-03-73) JORNADA 26   (11-03-73)
 
Ensidesa 2-1 Caudal Lemos 1-2 Caudal
Gran Peña 1-4 Lemos Compostela 2-2 Gran Peña
Laredo 0-0 Compostela Siero 0-0 Laredo
Torrelavega 2-0 Siero Llodio 1-2 Torrelavega
Bilbao Athletic 4-0 Llodio Palencia 1-0 Bilbao Athletic
Sestao 1-0 Palencia Avilés 2-0 Sestao
Basconia 0-1 Avilés Getxo 3-1 Basconia
Zamora 1-0 Getxo Ourense 6-0 Zamora
Langreo 0-1 Ourense Ferrol 0-2 Langreo
Ponferradina 0-1 Ferrol Ponferradina 0-0 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 27   (18-03-73) JORNADA 28   (25-03-73)
 
Ensidesa 2-1 Lemos Compostela 0-0 Lemos
Caudal 2-0 Compostela Siero 1-2 Caudal
Gran Peña 2-0 Siero Llodio 1-1 Gran Peña
Laredo 1-1 Llodio Palencia 3-0 Laredo
Torrelavega 1-0 Palencia Avilés 1-0 Torrelavega
Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Avilés Getxo 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Sestao 1-2 Getxo Ourense 2-0 Sestao
Basconia 1-1 Ourense Ferrol 1-1 Basconia
Zamora 3-0 Ferrol Ponferradina 0-1 Zamora
Langreo 1-1 Ponferradina Langreo 1-2 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 29   (01-04-73) JORNADA 30   (08-04-73)
 
Ensidesa 2-0 Compostela Siero 2-1 Compostela
Lemos 1-0 Siero Llodio 1-2 Lemos
Caudal 3-0 Llodio Palencia 3-1 Caudal
Gran Peña 1-2 Palencia Avilés 0-1 Gran Peña
Laredo 1-0 Avilés Getxo 0-1 Laredo
Torrelavega 0-1 Getxo Ourense 1-1 Torrelavega
Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Ourense Ferrol 0-0 Bilbao Athletic
Sestao 4-0 Ferrol Ponferradina 2-1 Sestao
Basconia 0-1 Ponferradina Langreo 1-0 Basconia
Zamora 1-1 Langreo Zamora 1-2 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 31   (15-04-73) JORNADA 32   (22-04-73)
 
Ensidesa 0-0 Siero Llodio 1-2 Siero
Compostela 1-2 Llodio Palencia 2-0 Compostela
Lemos 1-1 Palencia Avilés 0-0 Lemos
Caudal 1-0 Avilés Getxo 5-0 Caudal
Gran Peña 1-2 Getxo Ourense 2-0 Gran Peña
Laredo 1-3 Ourense Ferrol 3-0 Laredo
Torrelavega 4-1 Ferrol Ponferradina 0-0 Torrelavega
Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Ponferradina Langreo 0-0 Bilbao Athletic
Sestao 2-0 Langreo Zamora 3-1 Sestao
Basconia 5-3 Zamora Basconia 1-2 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 33   (29-04-73) JORNADA 34   (06-05-73)
 
Ensidesa 1-1 Llodio Palencia 3-0 Llodio
Siero 1-1 Palencia Avilés 2-1 Siero
Compostela 2-1 Avilés Getxo 3-0 Compostela
Lemos 1-0 Getxo Ourense 1-1 Lemos
Caudal 3-0 Ourense Ferrol 2-1 Caudal
Gran Peña 3-2 Ferrol Ponferradina 2-0 Gran Peña
Laredo 0-1 Ponferradina Langreo 0-1 Laredo
Torrelavega 1-0 Langreo Zamora 4-2 Torrelavega
Bilbao Athletic 2-0 Zamora Basconia 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Sestao 1-2 Basconia Sestao 3-0 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 35   (13-05-73) JORNADA 36   (20-05-73)
 
Ensidesa 1-0 Palencia Avilés 1-2 Palencia
Llodio 1-2 Avilés Getxo 3-0 Llodio
Siero 0-3 Getxo Ourense 1-0 Siero
Compostela 1-3 Ourense Ferrol 4-0 Compostela
Lemos 3-1 Ferrol Ponferradina 2-1 Lemos
Caudal 2-1 Ponferradina Langreo 2-1 Caudal
Gran Peña 1-1 Langreo Zamora 0-2 Gran Peña
Laredo 2-0 Zamora Basconia 1-0 Laredo
Torrelavega 2-0 Basconia Sestao 2-0 Torrelavega
Bilbao Athletic 3-2 Sestao Bilbao Athletic 1-2 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 37   (27-05-73) JORNADA 38   (18-02-73)
 
Avilés 1-1 Ensidesa Getxo 3-1 Avilés
Palencia 2-0 Getxo Ourense 3-0 Palencia
Llodio 1-3 Ourense Ferrol 3-2 Llodio
Siero 0-2 Ferrol Ponferradina 0-1 Siero
Compostela 3-1 Ponferradina Langreo 3-0 Compostela
Lemos 2-0 Langreo Zamora 2-2 Lemos
Caudal 3-1 Zamora Basconia 0-1 Caudal
Gran Peña 3-1 Basconia Sestao 1-0 Gran Peña
Laredo 0-1 Sestao Bilbao Athletic 5-0 Laredo
Torrelavega 2-1 Bilbao Athletic Ensidesa 2-2 Torrelavega

 
J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Ourense 38 23 11 4 70 22 57
2 Ensidesa 38 19 14 5 41 27 52
3 Palencia 38 22 8 8 54 21 52
4 Getxo 38 19 6 13 57 34 44
5 Bilbao Athletic 38 16 11 11 63 45 43
6 Sestao 38 18 5 15 56 46 41
7 Torrelavega 38 17 6 15 48 44 40
8 Langreo 38 13 14 11 40 28 40
9 Ferrol 38 15 10 13 52 46 40
10 Caudal 38 17 6 15 44 44 40
11 Zamora 38 15 7 16 43 52 39
12 Lemos 38 12 13 13 42 50 37
13 Avilés 38 14 8 16 43 38 36
14 Ponferradina 38 11 11 16 31 47 33
15 Basconia 38 12 9 17 42 54 33
16 Laredo 38 12 8 18 30 54 32
17 Gran Peña 38 10 10 18 46 66 30
18 Compostela 38 10 8 20 30 54 28
19 Siero 38 9 9 20 27 54 26
20 Llodio 38 5 8 25 28 61 18

Volver atrás