TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1971-72


JORNADA 1   (05-09-71) JORNADA 2   (12-09-71)
 
Triana 0-1 Linares Linares 0-2 Recreativo Huelva
Español San Vicente 0-1 Ceuta Ceuta 1-0 Triana
Cartagena 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Español San Vicente
Linense 5-0 Badajoz Badajoz 0-0 Cartagena
Valdepeñas 2-0 Melilla Melilla 6-0 Linense
Cacereño 0-1 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Valdepeñas
Malagueño 1-1 Murcia Murcia 2-1 Cacereño
África Ceutí 2-1 Ilicitano Ilicitano 2-1 Malagueño
Jaén 3-0 Eldense Eldense 1-1 África Ceutí
Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Jaén
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-71) JORNADA 4   (26-09-71)
 
Linares 0-0 Ceuta Ceuta 2-2 Recreativo Huelva
Triana 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Linares
Español San Vicente 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 4-1 Triana
Cartagena 2-0 Melilla Melilla 3-0 Español San Vicente
Linense 2-2 Portuense Portuense 1-1 Cartagena
Valdepeñas 0-2 Murcia Murcia 2-0 Linense
Cacereño 4-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 4-1 Valdepeñas
Malagueño 2-0 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Cacereño
África Ceutí 0-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0-2 Malagueño
Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Jaén Jaén 2-1 África Ceutí
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-71) JORNADA 6   (10-10-71)
 
Ceuta 4-2 Olímpic Xátiva Olímpic Xátiva 3-2 Recreativo Huelva
Linares 1-0 Badajoz Badajoz 1-0 Ceuta
Triana 1-0 Melilla Melilla 3-0 Linares
Español San Vicente 1-0 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Triana
Cartagena 1-0 Murcia Murcia 6-0 Español San Vicente
Linense 3-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 0-0 Cartagena
Valdepeñas 3-2 Eldense Eldense 1-1 Linense
Cacereño 4-2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Valdepeñas
Malagueño 4-0 Jaén Jaén 3-1 Cacereño
Recreativo Huelva 2-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 1-1 Malagueño
 
JORNADA 7   (17-10-71) JORNADA 8   (31-10-71)
 
Olímpic Xátiva 1-4 Badajoz Badajoz 1-1 Recreativo Huelva
Ceuta 3-1 Melilla Melilla 1-2 Olímpic Xátiva
Linares 3-1 Portuense Portuense 1-1 Ceuta
Triana 0-2 Murcia Murcia 3-0 Linares
Español San Vicente 2-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 1-0 Triana
Cartagena 3-3 Eldense Eldense 2-1 Español San Vicente
Linense 2-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-4 Cartagena
Valdepeñas 3-0 Jaén Jaén 2-0 Linense
Cacereño 5-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 1-0 Valdepeñas
Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Malagueño Malagueño 3-0 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 9   (14-11-71) JORNADA 10   (21-11-71)
 
Badajoz 1-0 Melilla Melilla 2-1 Recreativo Huelva
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Badajoz
Ceuta 0-0 Murcia Murcia 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Linares 2-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 2-1 Ceuta
Triana 4-1 Eldense Eldense 2-1 Linares
Español San Vicente 0-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Triana
Cartagena 1-1 Jaén Jaén 6-0 Español San Vicente
Linense 5-2 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-4 Cartagena
Valdepeñas 1-1 Malagueño Malagueño 3-0 Linense
Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Cacereño Cacereño 3-1 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 11   (28-11-71) JORNADA 12   (05-12-71)
 
Melilla 2-1 Portuense Portuense 0-1 Recreativo Huelva
Badajoz 1-1 Murcia Murcia 2-1 Melilla
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 0-0 Badajoz
Ceuta 3-0 Eldense Eldense 1-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Linares 1-3 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 5-1 Ceuta
Triana 1-1 Jaén Jaén 0-0 Linares
Español San Vicente 8-2 África Ceutí África Ceutí 1-1 Triana
Cartagena 2-0 Malagueño Malagueño 4-1 Español San Vicente
Linense 2-2 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Cartagena
Recreativo Huelva 3-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3-0 Linense
 
JORNADA 13   (12-12-71) JORNADA 14   (19-12-71)
 
Portuense 0-0 Murcia Murcia 3-0 Recreativo Huelva
Melilla 3-1 Ilicitano Ilicitano 1-0 Portuense
Badajoz 2-0 Eldense Eldense 2-0 Melilla
Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-2 Badajoz
Ceuta 2-2 Jaén Jaén 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Linares 2-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-3 Ceuta
Triana 2-1 Malagueño Malagueño 0-0 Linares
Español San Vicente 1-0 Cacereño Cacereño 3-1 Triana
Cartagena 6-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 4-1 Español San Vicente
Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Linense Linense 1-1 Cartagena
 
JORNADA 15   (26-12-71) JORNADA 16   (02-01-72)
 
Murcia 4-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
Portuense 0-0 Eldense Eldense 0-1 Murcia
Melilla 2-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Portuense
Badajoz 2-0 Jaén Jaén 0-2 Melilla
Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-1 Badajoz
Ceuta 3-1 Malagueño Malagueño 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Linares 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 0-0 Ceuta
Triana 2-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-1 Linares
Español San Vicente 0-0 Linense Linense 1-1 Triana
Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 4-3 Español San Vicente
 
JORNADA 17   (06-01-72) JORNADA 18   (09-01-72)
 
Ilicitano 1-1 Eldense Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Eldense
Murcia 4-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Ilicitano
Portuense 1-0 Jaén Jaén 3-2 Murcia
Melilla 4-1 África Ceutí África Ceutí 2-1 Portuense
Badajoz 2-0 Malagueño Malagueño 2-0 Melilla
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Cacereño Cacereño 1-0 Badajoz
Ceuta 4-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 4-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Linares 0-0 Linense Linense 0-0 Ceuta
Triana 0-1 Cartagena Cartagena 4-1 Linares
Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 2-1 Triana
 
JORNADA 19   (16-01-72) JORNADA 20   (23-01-72)
 
Eldense 4-0 Sevilla Atlético Linares 1-1 Triana
Ilicitano 1-3 Jaén Ceuta 3-0 Español San Vicente
Murcia 2-0 África Ceutí Olímpic Xátiva 0-1 Cartagena
Portuense 4-1 Malagueño Badajoz 2-1 Linense
Melilla 3-0 Cacereño Melilla 2-0 Valdepeñas
Badajoz 1-1 Valdepeñas Portuense 1-0 Cacereño
Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Linense Murcia 2-1 Malagueño
Ceuta 0-2 Cartagena Ilicitano 0-5 África Ceutí
Linares 1-0 Español San Vicente Eldense 1-0 Jaén
Triana 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Recreativo Huelva
 
JORNADA 21   (30-01-72) JORNADA 22   (06-02-72)
 
Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Linares Ceuta 1-1 Linares
Triana 1-0 Ceuta Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Triana
Español San Vicente 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva Badajoz 2-1 Español San Vicente
Cartagena 3-1 Badajoz Melilla 3-3 Cartagena
Linense 0-1 Melilla Portuense 0-0 Linense
Valdepeñas 1-0 Portuense Murcia 5-2 Valdepeñas
Cacereño 1-2 Murcia Ilicitano 4-2 Cacereño
Malagueño 1-0 Ilicitano Eldense 4-0 Malagueño
África Ceutí 0-1 Eldense Sevilla Atlético 2-2 África Ceutí
Jaén 0-1 Sevilla Atlético Jaén 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
 
JORNADA 23   (13-02-72) JORNADA 24   (20-02-72)
 
Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Ceuta Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Ceuta
Linares 0-1 Olímpic Xátiva Badajoz 4-2 Linares
Triana 3-1 Badajoz Melilla 2-0 Triana
Español San Vicente 2-2 Melilla Portuense 1-0 Español San Vicente
Cartagena 2-0 Portuense Murcia 0-0 Cartagena
Linense 0-1 Murcia Ilicitano 1-0 Linense
Valdepeñas 5-1 Ilicitano Eldense 0-0 Valdepeñas
Cacereño 2-0 Eldense Sevilla Atlético 3-2 Cacereño
Malagueño 1-0 Sevilla Atlético Jaén 1-1 Malagueño
África Ceutí 1-2 Jaén África Ceutí 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
 
JORNADA 25   (27-02-72) JORNADA 26   (05-03-72)
 
Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva Badajoz 3-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Ceuta 3-2 Badajoz Melilla 1-0 Ceuta
Linares 2-0 Melilla Portuense 2-0 Linares
Triana 3-1 Portuense Murcia 3-0 Triana
Español San Vicente 0-2 Murcia Ilicitano 2-0 Español San Vicente
Cartagena 2-0 Ilicitano Eldense 1-0 Cartagena
Linense 3-1 Eldense Sevilla Atlético 1-2 Linense
Valdepeñas 5-0 Sevilla Atlético Jaén 3-0 Valdepeñas
Cacereño 0-0 Jaén África Ceutí 1-3 Cacereño
Malagueño 2-0 África Ceutí Malagueño 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
 
JORNADA 27   (12-03-72) JORNADA 28   (19-03-72)
 
Recreativo Huelva 4-1 Badajoz Melilla 1-2 Badajoz
Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Melilla Portuense 3-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Ceuta 2-1 Portuense Murcia 2-1 Ceuta
Linares 1-3 Murcia Ilicitano 1-1 Linares
Triana 1-1 Ilicitano Eldense 0-0 Triana
Español San Vicente 3-1 Eldense Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Español San Vicente
Cartagena 5-0 Sevilla Atlético Jaén 2-1 Cartagena
Linense 2-0 Jaén África Ceutí 0-3 Linense
Valdepeñas 5-0 África Ceutí Malagueño 0-1 Valdepeñas
Cacereño 1-1 Malagueño Cacereño 4-1 Recreativo Huelva
 
JORNADA 29   (26-03-72) JORNADA 30   (02-04-72)
 
Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Melilla Portuense 3-0 Melilla
Badajoz 0-0 Portuense Murcia 2-1 Badajoz
Olímpic Xátiva 3-1 Murcia Ilicitano 2-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Ceuta 2-0 Ilicitano Eldense 3-1 Ceuta
Linares 1-1 Eldense Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Linares
Triana 1-0 Sevilla Atlético Jaén 2-1 Triana
Español San Vicente 1-0 Jaén África Ceutí 3-2 Español San Vicente
Cartagena 6-2 África Ceutí Malagueño 0-2 Cartagena
Linense 3-1 Malagueño Cacereño 1-0 Linense
Valdepeñas 5-2 Cacereño Valdepeñas 3-2 Recreativo Huelva
 
JORNADA 31   (09-04-72) JORNADA 32   (16-04-72)
 
Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Portuense Murcia 3-0 Portuense
Melilla 1-1 Murcia Ilicitano 0-0 Melilla
Badajoz 1-1 Ilicitano Eldense 2-1 Badajoz
Olímpic Xátiva 0-0 Eldense Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Ceuta 0-1 Sevilla Atlético Jaén 3-0 Ceuta
Linares 1-0 Jaén África Ceutí 1-1 Linares
Triana 3-0 África Ceutí Malagueño 1-1 Triana
Español San Vicente 2-0 Malagueño Cacereño 3-0 Español San Vicente
Cartagena 4-0 Cacereño Valdepeñas 1-1 Cartagena
Linense 3-0 Valdepeñas Linense 3-0 Recreativo Huelva
 
JORNADA 33   (23-04-72) JORNADA 34   (30-04-72)
 
Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Murcia Ilicitano 2-4 Murcia
Portuense 2-0 Ilicitano Eldense 0-0 Portuense
Melilla 0-0 Eldense Sevilla Atlético 0-1 Melilla
Badajoz 1-1 Sevilla Atlético Jaén 3-2 Badajoz
Olímpic Xátiva 1-1 Jaén África Ceutí 0-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Ceuta 3-1 África Ceutí Malagueño 1-0 Ceuta
Linares 3-0 Malagueño Cacereño 3-0 Linares
Triana 2-0 Cacereño Valdepeñas 1-0 Triana
Español San Vicente 1-3 Valdepeñas Linense 2-0 Español San Vicente
Cartagena 3-1 Linense Cartagena 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
 
JORNADA 35   (07-05-72) JORNADA 36   (11-05-72)
 
Recreativo Huelva 3-1 Ilicitano Eldense 1-1 Ilicitano
Murcia 2-2 Eldense Sevilla Atlético 0-1 Murcia
Portuense 2-0 Sevilla Atlético Jaén 0-0 Portuense
Melilla 2-1 Jaén África Ceutí 1-0 Melilla
Badajoz 4-0 África Ceutí Malagueño 2-0 Badajoz
Olímpic Xátiva 1-0 Malagueño Cacereño 1-0 Olímpic Xátiva
Ceuta 1-0 Cacereño Valdepeñas 3-1 Ceuta
Linares 1-1 Valdepeñas Linense 1-0 Linares
Triana 1-0 Linense Cartagena 3-1 Triana
Español San Vicente 2-6 Cartagena Español San Vicente 1-1 Recreativo Huelva
 
JORNADA 37   (14-05-72) JORNADA 38   (21-05-72)
 
Eldense 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Sevilla Atlético 3-2 Eldense
Ilicitano 1-1 Sevilla Atlético Jaén 5-1 Ilicitano
Murcia 2-1 Jaén África Ceutí 1-2 Murcia
Portuense 4-0 África Ceutí Malagueño 4-0 Portuense
Melilla 1-0 Malagueño Cacereño 1-0 Melilla
Badajoz 2-1 Cacereño Valdepeñas 3-0 Badajoz
Olímpic Xátiva 3-0 Valdepeñas Linense 2-1 Olímpic Xátiva
Ceuta 0-1 Linense Cartagena 5-0 Ceuta
Linares 1-1 Cartagena Español San Vicente 0-1 Linares
Triana 1-1 Español San Vicente Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Triana

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Murcia 38 27 8 3 77 27 62
2 Cartagena 38 24 11 3 90 32 59
3 Jaén 38 16 9 13 52 40 41
4 Valdepeñas 38 17 7 14 66 59 41
5 Melilla 38 17 6 15 50 41 40
6 Portuense 38 14 11 13 41 37 39
7 Linense 38 15 9 14 48 45 39
8 Badajoz 38 16 7 15 55 51 39
9 Ceuta 38 15 8 15 49 46 38
10 Eldense 38 11 16 11 42 46 38
11 Malagueño 38 15 7 16 46 43 37
12 Sevilla Atlético 38 14 9 15 44 54 37
13 Recreativo Huelva 38 12 13 13 48 39 37
14 Cacereño 38 15 6 17 55 54 36
15 Olímpic Xátiva 38 13 9 16 44 50 35
16 Linares 38 11 13 14 34 47 35
17 Triana 38 13 9 16 41 46 35
18 Ilicitano 38 9 9 20 33 67 27
19 Español San Vicente 38 10 6 22 42 74 26
20 África Ceutí 38 6 7 25 32 90 25

Volver atrás