TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 1) 1971-72

JORNADA 1   (05-09-71) JORNADA 2   (12-09-71)
 
Ourense 1-2 Caudal Caudal 1-1 Lugo
Ponferradina 0-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-1 Ourense
Compostela 1-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Ponferradina
Candás 0-1 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 3-0 Compostela
Avilés 1-4 Ensidesa Ensidesa 1-0 Candás
Mirandés 0-0 Basconia Basconia 2-1 Avilés
Villosa 2-1 Fabril Fabril 3-0 Mirandés
Sestao 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Villosa
Turón 2-0 Astillero Astillero 2-3 Sestao
Lugo 0-0 Lemos Lemos 3-0 Turón
 
JORNADA 3   (19-09-71) JORNADA 4   (26-09-71)
 
Caudal 0-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 4-0 Lugo
Ourense 0-1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 6-1 Caudal
Ponferradina 1-1 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 1-0 Ourense
Compostela 3-1 Ensidesa Ensidesa 0-0 Ponferradina
Candás 1-1 Basconia Basconia 2-1 Compostela
Avilés 1-2 Fabril Fabril 0-0 Candás
Mirandés 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Avilés
Villosa 0-0 Astillero Astillero 1-3 Mirandés
Sestao 7-0 Lemos Lemos 1-1 Villosa
Lugo 1-0 Turón Turón 2-2 Sestao
 
JORNADA 5   (03-10-71) JORNADA 6   (10-10-71)
 
Barakaldo 2-0 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2-0 Lugo
Caudal 2-1 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 2-2 Barakaldo
Ourense 3-1 Ensidesa Ensidesa 2-2 Caudal
Ponferradina 5-1 Basconia Basconia 1-0 Ourense
Compostela 3-1 Fabril Fabril 0-2 Ponferradina
Candás 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Compostela
Avilés 3-0 Astillero Astillero 1-3 Candás
Mirandés 3-1 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Avilés
Villosa 4-0 Turón Turón 2-1 Mirandés
Lugo 0-4 Sestao Sestao 2-0 Villosa
 
JORNADA 7   (17-10-71) JORNADA 8   (31-10-71)
 
Bilbao Athletic 1-0 Júpiter Leonés Júpiter Leonés 1-0 Lugo
Barakaldo 1-0 Ensidesa Ensidesa 2-0 Bilbao Athletic
Caudal 2-2 Basconia Basconia 0-0 Barakaldo
Ourense 3-1 Fabril Fabril 0-0 Caudal
Ponferradina 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Ourense
Compostela 1-0 Astillero Astillero 3-3 Ponferradina
Candás 1-2 Lemos Lemos 0-2 Compostela
Avilés 3-0 Turón Turón 2-0 Candás
Mirandés 4-2 Sestao Sestao 3-1 Avilés
Lugo 1-1 Villosa Villosa 2-1 Mirandés
 
JORNADA 9   (14-11-71) JORNADA 10   (21-11-71)
 
Júpiter Leonés 1-2 Ensidesa Ensidesa 3-0 Lugo
Bilbao Athletic 0-2 Basconia Basconia 0-0 Júpiter Leonés
Barakaldo 8-0 Fabril Fabril 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Caudal 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Barakaldo
Ourense 4-0 Astillero Astillero 4-3 Caudal
Ponferradina 1-0 Lemos Lemos 0-1 Ourense
Compostela 3-1 Turón Turón 2-0 Ponferradina
Candás 1-2 Sestao Sestao 2-1 Compostela
Avilés 4-1 Villosa Villosa 1-1 Candás
Lugo 4-0 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Avilés
 
JORNADA 11   (28-11-71) JORNADA 12   (05-12-71)
 
Ensidesa 3-0 Basconia Basconia 3-1 Lugo
Júpiter Leonés 1-1 Fabril Fabril 3-2 Ensidesa
Bilbao Athletic 0-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Júpiter Leonés
Barakaldo 3-0 Astillero Astillero 2-0 Bilbao Athletic
Caudal 4-0 Lemos Lemos 0-0 Barakaldo
Ourense 2-0 Turón Turón 0-1 Caudal
Ponferradina 1-0 Sestao Sestao 1-1 Ourense
Compostela 0-1 Villosa Villosa 1-0 Ponferradina
Candás 2-2 Mirandés Mirandés 4-1 Compostela
Lugo 1-1 Avilés Avilés 2-0 Candás
 
JORNADA 13   (12-12-71) JORNADA 14   (19-12-71)
 
Basconia 5-0 Fabril Fabril 2-1 Lugo
Ensidesa 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Basconia
Júpiter Leonés 4-2 Astillero Astillero 1-0 Ensidesa
Bilbao Athletic 2-0 Lemos Lemos 0-0 Júpiter Leonés
Barakaldo 3-0 Turón Turón 1-0 Bilbao Athletic
Caudal 0-0 Sestao Sestao 1-1 Barakaldo
Ourense 1-0 Villosa Villosa 2-0 Caudal
Ponferradina 3-2 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Ourense
Compostela 2-0 Avilés Avilés 2-2 Ponferradina
Lugo 1-0 Candás Candás 0-1 Compostela
 
JORNADA 15   (26-12-71) JORNADA 16   (02-01-72)
 
Fabril 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Lugo
Basconia 2-0 Astillero Astillero 1-0 Fabril
Ensidesa 2-1 Lemos Lemos 3-1 Basconia
Júpiter Leonés 2-0 Turón Turón 2-2 Ensidesa
Bilbao Athletic 0-2 Sestao Sestao 4-0 Júpiter Leonés
Barakaldo 1-0 Villosa Villosa 1-0 Bilbao Athletic
Caudal 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés 2-1 Barakaldo
Ourense 1-0 Avilés Avilés 1-0 Caudal
Ponferradina 4-0 Candás Candás 1-2 Ourense
Lugo 1-0 Compostela Compostela 4-0 Ponferradina
 
JORNADA 17   (06-01-72) JORNADA 18   (09-01-72)
 
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Astillero Lugo 1-1 Astillero
Fabril 1-1 Lemos Lemos 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Basconia 3-0 Turón Turón 3-0 Fabril
Ensidesa 3-2 Sestao Sestao 3-3 Basconia
Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Villosa Villosa 0-0 Ensidesa
Bilbao Athletic 0-0 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Júpiter Leonés
Barakaldo 1-1 Avilés Avilés 1-0 Bilbao Athletic
Caudal 2-1 Candás Candás 1-1 Barakaldo
Ourense 1-1 Compostela Compostela 3-0 Caudal
Lugo 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-0 Ourense
 
JORNADA 19   (16-01-72) JORNADA 20   (23-01-72)
 
Astillero 2-0 Lemos Caudal 1-2 Ourense
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Turón Barakaldo 3-1 Ponferradina
Fabril 0-1 Sestao Bilbao Athletic 6-0 Compostela
Basconia 0-2 Villosa Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Candás
Ensidesa 3-2 Mirandés Ensidesa 1-0 Avilés
Júpiter Leonés 2-2 Avilés Basconia 2-1 Mirandés
Bilbao Athletic 3-1 Candás Fabril 3-1 Villosa
Barakaldo 2-0 Compostela Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Sestao
Caudal 1-1 Ponferradina Astillero 2-0 Turón
Ourense 5-0 Lugo Lemos 4-1 Lugo
 
JORNADA 21   (30-01-72) JORNADA 22   (06-02-72)
 
Lugo 1-0 Caudal Barakaldo 4-0 Caudal
Ourense 1-3 Barakaldo Bilbao Athletic 0-0 Ourense
Ponferradina 2-1 Bilbao Athletic Júpiter Leonés 2-0 Ponferradina
Compostela 2-1 Júpiter Leonés Ensidesa 1-0 Compostela
Candás 1-0 Ensidesa Basconia 3-1 Candás
Avilés 2-0 Basconia Fabril 0-2 Avilés
Mirandés 0-0 Fabril Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Mirandés
Villosa 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Astillero 1-0 Villosa
Sestao 3-1 Astillero Lemos 0-0 Sestao
Turón 2-3 Lemos Turón 2-2 Lugo
 
JORNADA 23   (13-02-72) JORNADA 24   (20-02-72)
 
Lugo 0-0 Barakaldo Bilbao Athletic 4-2 Barakaldo
Caudal 0-1 Bilbao Athletic Júpiter Leonés 1-0 Caudal
Ourense 4-0 Júpiter Leonés Ensidesa 3-1 Ourense
Ponferradina 2-2 Ensidesa Basconia 1-0 Ponferradina
Compostela 0-0 Basconia Fabril 1-2 Compostela
Candás 3-1 Fabril Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Candás
Avilés 4-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Astillero 0-1 Avilés
Mirandés 2-0 Astillero Lemos 1-0 Mirandés
Villosa 5-0 Lemos Turón 1-0 Villosa
Sestao 1-1 Turón Sestao 2-0 Lugo
 
JORNADA 25   (27-02-72) JORNADA 26   (05-03-72)
 
Lugo 3-0 Bilbao Athletic Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo 1-0 Júpiter Leonés Ensidesa 1-1 Barakaldo
Caudal 1-1 Ensidesa Basconia 1-0 Caudal
Ourense 3-0 Basconia Fabril 1-1 Ourense
Ponferradina 1-0 Fabril Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-2 Ponferradina
Compostela 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Astillero 1-1 Compostela
Candás 4-0 Astillero Lemos 4-2 Candás
Avilés 4-2 Lemos Turón 1-0 Avilés
Mirandés 2-0 Turón Sestao 5-1 Mirandés
Villosa 1-1 Sestao Villosa 3-0 Lugo
 
JORNADA 27   (12-03-72) JORNADA 28   (19-03-72)
 
Lugo 2-0 Júpiter Leonés Ensidesa 2-0 Júpiter Leonés
Bilbao Athletic 2-0 Ensidesa Basconia 2-0 Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo 1-0 Basconia Fabril 1-3 Barakaldo
Caudal 3-0 Fabril Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-2 Caudal
Ourense 3-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Astillero 1-1 Ourense
Ponferradina 1-2 Astillero Lemos 1-0 Ponferradina
Compostela 0-0 Lemos Turón 3-1 Compostela
Candás 1-1 Turón Sestao 2-0 Candás
Avilés 2-0 Sestao Villosa 2-0 Avilés
Mirandés 1-0 Villosa Mirandés 1-1 Lugo
 
JORNADA 29   (26-03-72) JORNADA 30   (02-04-72)
 
Lugo 2-0 Ensidesa Basconia 4-0 Ensidesa
Júpiter Leonés 0-1 Basconia Fabril 1-0 Júpiter Leonés
Bilbao Athletic 2-1 Fabril Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo 3-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Astillero 1-1 Barakaldo
Caudal 2-0 Astillero Lemos 0-1 Caudal
Ourense 0-0 Lemos Turón 2-1 Ourense
Ponferradina 2-1 Turón Sestao 3-1 Ponferradina
Compostela 1-1 Sestao Villosa 3-4 Compostela
Candás 2-2 Villosa Mirandés 3-0 Candás
Avilés 2-1 Mirandés Avilés 2-2 Lugo
 
JORNADA 31   (09-04-72) JORNADA 32   (16-04-72)
 
Lugo 1-0 Basconia Fabril 0-4 Basconia
Ensidesa 5-0 Fabril Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Ensidesa
Júpiter Leonés 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Astillero 1-1 Júpiter Leonés
Bilbao Athletic 7-1 Astillero Lemos 2-2 Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo 8-0 Lemos Turón 1-1 Barakaldo
Caudal 2-0 Turón Sestao 1-0 Caudal
Ourense 1-0 Sestao Villosa 0-0 Ourense
Ponferradina 1-4 Villosa Mirandés 0-0 Ponferradina
Compostela 1-1 Mirandés Avilés 2-1 Compostela
Candás 2-3 Avilés Candás 1-0 Lugo
 
JORNADA 33   (23-04-72) JORNADA 34   (30-04-72)
 
Lugo 2-1 Fabril Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Fabril
Basconia 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Astillero 0-1 Basconia
Ensidesa 6-1 Astillero Lemos 1-0 Ensidesa
Júpiter Leonés 3-0 Lemos Turón 2-1 Júpiter Leonés
Bilbao Athletic 4-1 Turón Sestao 2-0 Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo 3-1 Sestao Villosa 0-0 Barakaldo
Caudal 1-0 Villosa Mirandés 3-2 Caudal
Ourense 5-1 Mirandés Avilés 0-1 Ourense
Ponferradina 2-0 Avilés Candás 3-0 Ponferradina
Compostela 2-0 Candás Compostela 1-1 Lugo
 
JORNADA 35   (07-05-72) JORNADA 36   (11-05-72)
 
Lugo 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Astillero 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Fabril 2-1 Astillero Lemos 2-0 Fabril
Basconia 6-1 Lemos Turón 0-3 Basconia
Ensidesa 1-2 Turón Sestao 3-1 Ensidesa
Júpiter Leonés 1-0 Sestao Villosa 2-0 Júpiter Leonés
Bilbao Athletic 1-3 Villosa Mirandés 1-1 Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo 5-1 Mirandés Avilés 1-0 Barakaldo
Caudal 1-1 Avilés Candás 2-3 Caudal
Ourense 6-0 Candás Compostela 1-2 Ourense
Ponferradina 1-0 Compostela Ponferradina 1-0 Lugo
 
JORNADA 37   (14-05-72) JORNADA 38   (21-05-72)
 
Astillero 1-0 Lugo Lemos 4-0 Astillero
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Lemos Turón 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Fabril 3-2 Turón Sestao 2-1 Fabril
Basconia 1-1 Sestao Villosa 2-1 Basconia
Ensidesa 2-1 Villosa Mirandés 3-1 Ensidesa
Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Mirandés Avilés 3-1 Júpiter Leonés
Bilbao Athletic 4-2 Avilés Candás 0-1 Bilbao Athletic
Barakaldo 3-0 Candás Compostela 1-0 Barakaldo
Caudal 2-1 Compostela Ponferradina 0-0 Caudal
Ourense 4-0 Ponferradina Lugo 1-1 Ourense

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Barakaldo 38 21 13 4 76 23 55
2 Sestao 38 20 10 8 70 37 50
3 Ourense 38 19 11 8 66 31 49
4 Basconia 38 20 8 10 60 37 48
5 Ensidesa 38 17 7 14 61 50 41
6 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 17 7 14 55 46 41
7 Villosa 38 16 9 13 52 37 41
8 Avilés 38 17 6 15 55 49 40
9 Bilbao Athletic 38 16 7 15 55 45 39
10 Mirandés 38 13 12 13 52 56 38
11 Compostela 38 15 8 15 49 50 38
12 Caudal 38 13 12 13 44 49 38
13 Júpiter Leonés 38 15 7 16 41 46 37
14 Ponferradina 38 14 9 15 45 50 37
15 Lemos 38 13 9 16 38 64 35
16 Lugo 38 10 13 15 37 52 33
17 Turón 38 12 7 19 41 63 31
18 Astillero 38 10 7 21 37 75 27
19 Fabril 38 8 7 23 32 75 23
20 Candás 38 6 7 25 37 68 19

Volver atrás