TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 4) 1970-71

 
JORNADA 1   (06-09-70) JORNADA 2   (13-09-70)
 
Triana 2-0 Ilicitano Ilicitano 1-0 Imperial Murcia
Cartagena 3-0 Xerez Xerez 0-0 Triana
Badajoz 2-0 Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 2-1 Cartagena
Ceuta 2-0 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Badajoz
Jaén 1-0 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-1 Ceuta
Linense 0-0 Melilla Melilla 0-0 Jaén
Valdepeñas 0-0 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 0-2 Linense
Llerenense 0-2 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 2-0 Valdepeñas
Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Murcia Murcia 4-0 Llerenense
Imperial Murcia 1-2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
 
JORNADA 3   (20-09-70) JORNADA 4   (27-09-70)
 
Ilicitano 0-1 Xerez Xerez 2-4 Imperial Murcia
Triana 2-0 Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 2-1 Ilicitano
Cartagena 1-0 Portuense Portuense 0-0 Triana
Badajoz 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 0-0 Cartagena
Ceuta 1-0 Melilla Melilla 1-0 Badajoz
Jaén 1-1 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 1-3 Ceuta
Linense 0-1 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 0-0 Jaén
Valdepeñas 3-1 Murcia Murcia 1-0 Linense
Llerenense 1-2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Valdepeñas
Imperial Murcia 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 5-1 Llerenense
 
JORNADA 5   (04-10-70) JORNADA 6   (11-10-70)
 
Xerez 0-0 Atlético Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 1-0 Imperial Murcia
Ilicitano 1-1 Portuense Portuense 1-0 Xerez
Triana 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 3-0 Ilicitano
Cartagena 3-0 Melilla Melilla 3-1 Triana
Badajoz 2-0 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 2-1 Cartagena
Ceuta 2-0 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 1-0 Badajoz
Jaén 0-2 Murcia Murcia 5-2 Ceuta
Linense 1-2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Jaén
Valdepeñas 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Linense
Imperial Murcia 1-1 Llerenense Llerenense 1-1 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 7   (18-10-70) JORNADA 8   (25-10-70)
 
Atlético Malagueño 0-0 Portuense Portuense 4-0 Imperial Murcia
Xerez 1-0 Recreativo Granada Atlético Malagueño 1-1 Recreativo Granada
Ilicitano 2-0 Melilla Melilla 0-0 Xerez
Triana 2-0 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 0-0 Ilicitano
Cartagena 1-1 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 0-1 Triana
Badajoz 2-1 Murcia Murcia 2-2 Cartagena
Ceuta 2-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-1 Badajoz
Jaén 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Ceuta
Linense 2-0 Llerenense Llerenense 2-1 Jaén
Imperial Murcia 1-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 4-0 Linense
 
JORNADA 9   (01-11-70) JORNADA 10   (08-11-70)
 
Portuense 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-0 Imperial Murcia
Atlético Malagueño 0-0 Melilla Melilla 1-1 Portuense
Xerez 1-0 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 3-0 Atlético Malagueño
Ilicitano 4-3 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 1-3 Xerez
Triana 0-0 Murcia Murcia 2-3 Ilicitano
Cartagena 0-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Triana
Badajoz 0-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Cartagena
Ceuta 2-0 Llerenense Llerenense 0-2 Badajoz
Jaén 2-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-0 Ceuta
Imperial Murcia 0-0 Linense Linense 2-1 Jaén
 
JORNADA 11   (15-11-70) JORNADA 12   (22-11-70)
 
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Melilla Melilla 1-1 Imperial Murcia
Portuense 3-2 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 3-0 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Malagueño 3-2 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 2-0 Portuense
Xerez 3-0 Murcia Murcia 2-0 Atlético Malagueño
Ilicitano 0-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2-2 Xerez
Triana 2-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Ilicitano
Cartagena 3-0 Llerenense Llerenense 1-0 Triana
Badajoz 2-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-1 Cartagena
Ceuta 4-1 Linense Linense 1-0 Badajoz
Imperial Murcia 0-0 Jaén Jaén 3-0 Ceuta
 
JORNADA 13   (29-11-70) JORNADA 14   (06-12-70)
 
Melilla 2-1 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 2-0 Imperial Murcia
Recreativo Granada 2-0 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 5-0 Melilla
Portuense 4-0 Murcia Murcia 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Malagueño 2-2 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Portuense
Xerez 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-2 Atlético Malagueño
Ilicitano 0-1 Llerenense Llerenense 0-1 Xerez
Triana 1-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 7-0 Ilicitano
Cartagena 3-0 Linense Linense 2-0 Triana
Badajoz 1-1 Jaén Jaén 0-0 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 1-1 Ceuta Ceuta 3-1 Badajoz
 
JORNADA 15   (13-12-70) JORNADA 16   (20-12-70)
 
Mérida Industrial 2-0 Español San Vicente Español San Vicente 6-1 Imperial Murcia
Melilla 0-0 Murcia Murcia 4-0 Mérida Industrial
Recreativo Granada 0-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-2 Melilla
Portuense 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 6-0 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Malagueño 5-1 Llerenense Llerenense 0-1 Portuense
Xerez 0-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-0 Atlético Malagueño
Ilicitano 1-0 Linense Linense 1-0 Xerez
Triana 1-0 Jaén Jaén 1-1 Ilicitano
Cartagena 2-1 Ceuta Ceuta 1-0 Triana
Imperial Murcia 0-0 Badajoz Badajoz 1-2 Cartagena
 
JORNADA 17   (27-12-70) JORNADA 18   (03-01-71)
 
Español San Vicente 1-2 Murcia Imperial Murcia 0-2 Murcia
Mérida Industrial 1-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Español San Vicente
Melilla 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Mérida Industrial
Recreativo Granada 4-0 Llerenense Llerenense 1-3 Melilla
Portuense 0-2 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3-0 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Malagueño 1-0 Linense Linense 1-1 Portuense
Xerez 1-0 Jaén Jaén 2-0 Atlético Malagueño
Ilicitano 3-2 Ceuta Ceuta 0-1 Xerez
Triana 1-1 Badajoz Badajoz 4-0 Ilicitano
Imperial Murcia 0-0 Cartagena Cartagena 1-0 Triana
 
JORNADA 19   (10-01-71) JORNADA 20   (17-01-71)
 
Murcia 3-0 Sevilla Atlético Ilicitano 2-3 Triana
Español San Vicente 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Xerez 1-0 Cartagena
Mérida Industrial 2-2 Llerenense Atlético Malagueño 5-2 Badajoz
Melilla 0-1 Valdepeñas Portuense 2-1 Ceuta
Recreativo Granada 0-0 Linense Recreativo Granada 1-1 Jaén
Portuense 0-1 Jaén Melilla 4-0 Linense
Atlético Malagueño 2-1 Ceuta Mérida Industrial 3-0 Valdepeñas
Xerez 2-1 Badajoz Español San Vicente 2-0 Llerenense
Ilicitano 3-1 Cartagena Murcia 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Triana 1-0 Imperial Murcia Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 21   (24-01-71) JORNADA 22   (31-01-71)
 
Imperial Murcia 2-0 Ilicitano Xerez 5-0 Ilicitano
Triana 0-1 Xerez Atlético Malagueño 1-1 Triana
Cartagena 1-0 Atlético Malagueño Portuense 1-0 Cartagena
Badajoz 2-0 Portuense Recreativo Granada 2-0 Badajoz
Ceuta 5-1 Recreativo Granada Melilla 2-0 Ceuta
Jaén 1-0 Melilla Mérida Industrial 2-0 Jaén
Linense 2-0 Mérida Industrial Español San Vicente 2-1 Linense
Valdepeñas 0-0 Español San Vicente Murcia 2-0 Valdepeñas
Llerenense 0-3 Murcia Sevilla Atlético 4-2 Llerenense
Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 23   (07-02-71) JORNADA 24   (14-02-71)
 
Imperial Murcia 0-1 Xerez Atlético Malagueño 1-1 Xerez
Ilicitano 1-0 Atlético Malagueño Portuense 1-0 Ilicitano
Triana 3-1 Portuense Recreativo Granada 2-0 Triana
Cartagena 4-0 Recreativo Granada Melilla 0-1 Cartagena
Badajoz 2-1 Melilla Mérida Industrial 1-1 Badajoz
Ceuta 2-1 Mérida Industrial Español San Vicente 2-1 Ceuta
Jaén 4-0 Español San Vicente Murcia 2-1 Jaén
Linense 1-0 Murcia Sevilla Atlético 3-1 Linense
Valdepeñas 3-0 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Valdepeñas
Llerenense 1-5 Recreativo Huelva Llerenense 4-1 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 25   (21-02-71) JORNADA 26   (28-02-71)
 
Imperial Murcia 2-0 Atlético Malagueño Portuense 1-0 Atlético Malagueño
Xerez 1-1 Portuense Recreativo Granada 1-3 Xerez
Ilicitano 4-1 Recreativo Granada Melilla 0-0 Ilicitano
Triana 1-2 Melilla Mérida Industrial 0-1 Triana
Cartagena 5-0 Mérida Industrial Español San Vicente 0-0 Cartagena
Badajoz 1-0 Español San Vicente Murcia 1-1 Badajoz
Ceuta 2-0 Murcia Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Ceuta
Jaén 2-0 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Jaén
Linense 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Llerenense 2-1 Linense
Valdepeñas

4-0

Llerenense Valdepeñas 3-1 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 27   (07-03-71) JORNADA 28   (14-03-71)
 
Imperial Murcia 4-0 Portuense Recreativo Granada 0-2 Portuense
Recreativo Granada 0-2 Atlético Malagueño Melilla 1-1 Atlético Malagueño
Xerez 1-1 Melilla Mérida Industrial 0-1 Xerez
Ilicitano 1-1 Mérida Industrial Español San Vicente 4-1 Ilicitano
Triana 1-0 Español San Vicente Murcia 0-0 Triana
Cartagena 2-0 Murcia Sevilla Atlético 1-4 Cartagena
Badajoz 2-0 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Badajoz
Ceuta 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Llerenense 0-2 Ceuta
Jaén 2-0 Llerenense Valdepeñas 1-1 Jaén
Linense 1-0 Valdepeñas Linense 2-0 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 29   (21-03-71) JORNADA 30   (28-03-71)
 
Imperial Murcia 4-0 Recreativo Granada Melilla 0-1 Recreativo Granada
Portuense 1-0 Melilla Mérida Industrial 2-1 Portuense
Atlético Malagueño 2-1 Mérida Industrial Español San Vicente 4-2 Atlético Malagueño
Xerez 1-0 Español San Vicente Murcia 1-1 Xerez
Ilicitano 2-1 Murcia Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Ilicitano
Triana 2-0 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Huelva 4-1 Triana
Cartagena 3-0 Recreativo Huelva Llerenense 0-0 Cartagena
Badajoz 2-0 Llerenense Valdepeñas 1-0 Badajoz
Ceuta 1-0 Valdepeñas Linense 1-0 Ceuta
Jaén 1-0 Linense Jaén 0-0 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 31   (04-04-71) JORNADA 32   (11-04-71)
 
Imperial Murcia 1-1 Melilla Mérida Industrial 1-1 Melilla
Recreativo Granada 4-4 Mérida Industrial Español San Vicente 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Portuense 2-1 Español San Vicente Murcia 0-0 Portuense
Atlético Malagueño 0-1 Murcia Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Atlético Malagueño
Xerez 1-0 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Xerez
Ilicitano 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Llerenense 0-1 Ilicitano
Triana 6-3 Llerenense Valdepeñas 3-1 Triana
Cartagena 3-0 Valdepeñas Linense 1-2 Cartagena
Badajoz 2-0 Linense Jaén 5-1 Badajoz
Ceuta 2-0 Jaén Ceuta 3-0 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 33   (18-04-71) JORNADA 34   (09-05-71)
 
Imperial Murcia 2-0 Mérida Industrial Español San Vicente 0-1 Mérida Industrial
Español San Vicente 2-0 Melilla Murcia 0-2 Melilla
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Murcia Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Recreativo Granada
Portuense 3-1 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Portuense
Atlético Malagueño 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Llerenense 1-2 Atlético Malagueño
Xerez 2-0 Llerenense Valdepeñas 1-2 Xerez
Ilicitano 1-0 Valdepeñas Linense 1-1 Ilicitano
Triana 0-0 Linense Jaén 3-0 Triana
Cartagena 4-0 Jaén Ceuta 2-0 Cartagena
Badajoz 2-0 Ceuta Badajoz 1-1 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 35   (16-05-71) JORNADA 36   (23-05-71)
 
Imperial Murcia 0-1 Español San Vicente Murcia 1-1 Español San Vicente
Mérida Industrial 1-0 Murcia Sevilla Atlético 3-1 Mérida Industrial
Melilla 3-2 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Melilla
Recreativo Granada 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Llerenense 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Portuense 0-0 Llerenense Valdepeñas 0-1 Portuense
Atlético Malagueño 0-0 Valdepeñas Linense 1-0 Atlético Malagueño
Xerez 5-0 Linense Jaén 2-0 Xerez
Ilicitano 1-0 Jaén Ceuta 1-1 Ilicitano
Triana 2-0 Ceuta Badajoz 3-0 Triana
Cartagena 5-0 Badajoz Cartagena 2-1 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 37   (30-05-71) JORNADA 38   (06-06-71)
 
Murcia 0-0 Imperial Murcia Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Murcia
Español San Vicente 2-2 Sevilla Atlético Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Español San Vicente
Mérida Industrial 2-2 Recreativo Huelva Llerenense 1-1 Mérida Industrial
Melilla 5-1 Llerenense Valdepeñas 1-0 Melilla
Recreativo Granada 1-1 Valdepeñas Linense 3-1 Recreativo Granada
Portuense 2-1 Linense Jaén 4-1 Portuense
Atlético Malagueño 1-0 Jaén Ceuta 1-0 Atlético Malagueño
Xerez 1-0 Ceuta Badajoz 1-1 Xerez
Ilicitano 3-0 Badajoz Cartagena 0-1 Ilicitano
Triana 2-2 Cartagena Imperial Murcia 0-2 Triana

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Jerez 38 22 11 5 50 24 55
2 Cartagena 38 23 8 7 66 21 54
3 Recreativo Huelva 38 21 10 7 48 32 52
4 Portuense 38 17 10 11 51 37 44
5 Sevilla Atlético 38 17 10 11 54 48 44
6 Ceuta 38 19 5 14 55 41 43
7 Triana 38 16 9 13 43 41 41
8 Jaén 38 15 10 13 46 34 40
9 Murcia 38 15 9 14 47 39 39
10 Valdepeñas 38 14 10 14 48 36 38
11 Melilla 38 12 13 13 43 35 37
12 Badajoz 38 14 9 15 47 49 37
13 Malagueño 38 12 12 14 40 44 36
14 Español San Vicente 38 15 5 18 47 46 35
15 Ilicitano 38 13 7 18 37 59 33
16 Linense 38 13 7 18 31 47 33
17 Mérida Industrial 38 10 11 17 43 54 31
18 Imperial Murcia 38 7 12 19 31 50 26
19 Recreativo Granada 38 8 8 22 33 66 24
20 Llerenense 38 6 6 26 28 85 18

Volver atrás