TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 8) 1968-69

 
JORNADA 1   (18-01-70) JORNADA 2   (25-01-70)
 
Pegaso 4-1 Quintanar de la Orden Tenerife 0-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Carabanchel 2-0 Alcalá Alcalá 2-1 Pegaso
Toledo 2-1 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 2-0 Carabanchel
Aviaco 2-0 Mérida Mérida 3-0 Toledo
Badajoz 2-0 Plasencia Plasencia 3-1 Aviaco
Cacereño 4-1 Olivenza Olivenza 0-6 Badajoz
Extremadura 1-1 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 1-1 Cacereño
Talavera 3-3 Segoviana Segoviana 4-2 Extremadura
Reyfra 2-2 Boetticher Boetticher 1-4 Talavera
Tenerife 1-0 Moscardó Moscardó 4-1 Reyfra
 
JORNADA 3   (01-02-70) JORNADA 4   (08-02-70)
 
Quintanar de la Orden 4-0 Alcalá Alcalá 0-1 Tenerife
Pegaso 1-1 Europa Delicias Europa Delicias 1-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Carabanchel 2-2 Mérida Mérida 5-2 Pegaso
Toledo 2-3 Plasencia Plasencia 1-0 Carabanchel
Aviaco 5-0 Olivenza Olivenza 3-1 Toledo
Badajoz 0-2 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 0-0 Aviaco
Cacereño 3-0 Segoviana Segoviana 1-3 Badajoz
Extremadura 3-1 Boetticher Boetticher 2-2 Cacereño
Talavera 1-3 Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 Extremadura
Reyfra 1-0 Tenerife Reyfra 5-0 Talavera
 
JORNADA 5   (15-02-70) JORNADA 6   (22-02-70)
 
Europa Delicias 1-0 Alcalá Tenerife 3-0 Europa Delicias
Quintanar de la Orden 1-1 Mérida Mérida 3-2 Alcalá
Pegaso 4-1 Plasencia Plasencia 3-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Carabanchel 5-1 Olivenza Olivenza 0-2 Pegaso
Toledo 1-0 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 3-2 Carabanchel
Aviaco 1-0 Segoviana Segoviana 5-1 Toledo
Badajoz 2-1 Boetticher Boetticher 1-0 Aviaco
Cacereño 4-1 Moscardó Moscardó 0-0 Badajoz
Extremadura 1-2 Reyfra Reyfra 4-3 Cacereño
Tenerife 1-0 Talavera Talavera 1-0 Extremadura
 
JORNADA 7   (01-03-70) JORNADA 8   (08-03-70)
 
Europa Delicias 0-1 Mérida Mérida 3-1 Tenerife
Alcalá 3-2 Plasencia Plasencia 4-1 Europa Delicias
Quintanar de la Orden 1-1 Olivenza Olivenza 1-1 Alcalá
Pegaso 0-1 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 1-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Carabanchel 3-1 Segoviana Segoviana 1-2 Pegaso
Toledo 1-2 Boetticher Boetticher 1-1 Carabanchel
Aviaco 1-2 Moscardó Moscardó 3-0 Toledo
Badajoz 3-0 Reyfra Reyfra 3-0 Aviaco
Cacereño 1-2 Talavera Talavera 0-2 Badajoz
Extremadura 0-0 Tenerife Extremadura 1-0 Cacereño
 
JORNADA 9   (15-03-70) JORNADA 10   (22-03-70)
 
Mérida 4-0 Plasencia Tenerife 1-1 Plasencia
Europa Delicias 5-0 Olivenza Olivenza 0-2 Mérida
Alcalá 2-1 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 5-1 Europa Delicias
Quintanar de la Orden 2-1 Segoviana Segoviana 2-3 Alcalá
Pegaso 4-1 Boetticher Boetticher 3-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Carabanchel 0-0 Moscardó Moscardó 2-0 Pegaso
Toledo 2-1 Reyfra Reyfra 1-0 Carabanchel
Aviaco 2-1 Talavera Talavera 3-1 Toledo
Badajoz 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 2-4 Aviaco
Tenerife 1-0 Cacereño Cacereño 1-5 Badajoz
 
JORNADA 11   (29-03-70) JORNADA 12   (05-04-70)
 
Plasencia 7-0 Olivenza Olivenza 1-4 Tenerife
Mérida 0-1 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 2-2 Plasencia
Europa Delicias 5-0 Segoviana Segoviana 1-0 Mérida
Alcalá 2-0 Boetticher Boetticher 0-0 Europa Delicias
Quintanar de la Orden 0-1 Moscardó Moscardó 1-1 Alcalá
Pegaso 0-0 Reyfra Reyfra 4-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Carabanchel 2-2 Talavera Talavera 3-0 Pegaso
Toledo 3-1 Extremadura Extremadura 1-2 Carabanchel
Aviaco 2-1 Cacereño Cacereño 1-0 Toledo
Badajoz 1-0 Tenerife Badajoz 2-2 Aviaco
 
JORNADA 13   (12-04-70) JORNADA 14   (19-04-70)
 
Olivenza 0-2 Plus Ultra Tenerife 1-0 Plus Ultra
Plasencia 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana 2-1 Olivenza
Mérida 5-2 Boetticher Boetticher 2-1 Plasencia
Europa Delicias 4-1 Moscardó Moscardó 1-0 Mérida
Alcalá 1-1 Reyfra Reyfra 1-2 Europa Delicias
Quintanar de la Orden 3-4 Talavera Talavera 2-0 Alcalá
Pegaso 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 6-2 Quintanar de la Orden
Carabanchel 2-0 Cacereño Cacereño 2-4 Pegaso
Toledo 6-3 Badajoz Badajoz 2-0 Carabanchel
Tenerife 4-0 Aviaco Aviaco 3-2 Toledo
 
JORNADA 15   (26-04-70) JORNADA 16   (17-05-70)
 
Plus Ultra 1-0 Segoviana Segoviana 1-0 Tenerife
Olivenza 0-6 Boetticher Boetticher 3-2 Plus Ultra
Plasencia 1-2 Moscardó Moscardó 5-0 Olivenza
Mérida 0-0 Reyfra Reyfra 0-0 Plasencia
Europa Delicias 1-0 Talavera Talavera 3-1 Mérida
Alcalá 1-0 Extremadura Extremadura 3-1 Europa Delicias
Quintanar de la Orden 2-2 Cacereño Cacereño 5-1 Alcalá
Pegaso 5-1 Badajoz Badajoz 5-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Carabanchel 3-0 Aviaco Aviaco 1-1 Pegaso
Toledo 4-4 Tenerife Toledo 2-3 Carabanchel
 
JORNADA 17   (24-05-70) JORNADA 18   (31-05-70)
 
Segoviana 1-3 Boetticher Tenerife 2-1 Boetticher
Plus Ultra 1-0 Moscardó Moscardó 2-1 Segoviana
Olivenza 1-4 Reyfra Reyfra 3-1 Plus Ultra
Plasencia 2-2 Talavera Talavera 3-0 Olivenza
Mérida 3-1 Extremadura Extremadura 3-0 Plasencia
Europa Delicias 6-1 Cacereño Cacereño 2-0 Mérida
Alcalá 1-2 Badajoz Badajoz 4-3 Europa Delicias
Quintanar de la Orden 3-3 Aviaco Aviaco 2-0 Alcalá
Pegaso 2-5 Toledo Toledo 3-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Tenerife 2-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-0 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 19   (07-06-70) JORNADA 20   (07-09-69)
 
Boetticher 1-0 Moscardó Quintanar de la Orden 1-0 Pegaso
Segoviana 1-2 Reyfra Alcalá 2-1 Carabanchel
Plus Ultra 4-0 Talavera Europa Delicias 4-0 Toledo
Olivenza 1-2 Extremadura Mérida 4-1 Aviaco
Plasencia 4-1 Cacereño Plasencia 1-1 Badajoz
Mérida 1-1 Badajoz Olivenza 2-3 Cacereño
Europa Delicias 1-0 Aviaco Plus Ultra 4-0 Extremadura
Alcalá 6-0 Toledo Segoviana 3-4 Talavera
Quintanar de la Orden 0-1 Carabanchel Boetticher 0-0 Reyfra
Pegaso 2-2 Tenerife Moscardó 1-1 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 21   (14-09-69) JORNADA 22   (21-09-69)
 
Quintanar de la Orden 0-0 Tenerife Alcalá 4-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Pegaso 2-2 Alcalá Europa Delicias 1-1 Pegaso
Carabanchel 2-2 Europa Delicias Mérida 2-1 Carabanchel
Toledo 0-3 Mérida Plasencia 1-0 Toledo
Aviaco 2-1 Plasencia Olivenza 0-1 Aviaco
Badajoz 7-3 Olivenza Plus Ultra 2-0 Badajoz
Cacereño 1-2 Plus Ultra Segoviana 2-0 Cacereño
Extremadura 3-1 Segoviana Boetticher 3-1 Extremadura
Talavera 4-2 Boetticher Moscardó 2-1 Talavera
Reyfra 3-2 Moscardó Reyfra 3-1 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 23   (28-09-69) JORNADA 24   (05-10-69)
 
Tenerife 1-0 Alcalá Alcalá 2-0 Europa Delicias
Quintanar de la Orden 1-0 Europa Delicias Mérida 3-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Pegaso 3-4 Mérida Plasencia 2-0 Pegaso
Carabanchel 1-1 Plasencia Olivenza 1-1 Carabanchel
Toledo 3-1 Olivenza Plus Ultra 7-0 Toledo
Aviaco 1-2 Plus Ultra Segoviana 0-0 Aviaco
Badajoz 3-0 Segoviana Boetticher 5-3 Badajoz
Cacereño 1-1 Boetticher Moscardó 3-0 Cacereño
Extremadura 1-3 Moscardó Reyfra 6-1 Extremadura
Talavera 4-1 Reyfra Talavera 0-0 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 25   (12-10-69) JORNADA 26   (19-10-69)
 
Europa Delicias 1-0 Tenerife Mérida 2-2 Europa Delicias
Alcalá 2-1 Mérida Plasencia 2-1 Alcalá
Quintanar de la Orden 0-1 Plasencia Olivenza 0-2 Quintanar de la Orden
Pegaso 5-1 Olivenza Plus Ultra 0-0 Pegaso
Carabanchel 0-1 Plus Ultra Segoviana 0-1 Carabanchel
Toledo 1-2 Segoviana Boetticher 3-6 Toledo
Aviaco 2-3 Boetticher Moscardó 2-1 Aviaco
Badajoz 1-3 Moscardó Reyfra 1-0 Badajoz
Cacereño 1-0 Reyfra Talavera 2-0 Cacereño
Extremadura 2-0 Talavera Tenerife 5-1 Extremadura
 
JORNADA 27   (26-10-69) JORNADA 28   (02-11-69)
 
Tenerife 1-2 Mérida Plasencia 2-2 Mérida
Europa Delicias 1-0 Plasencia Olivenza 1-2 Europa Delicias
Alcalá 3-1 Olivenza Plus Ultra 1-0 Alcalá
Quintanar de la Orden 1-1 Plus Ultra Segoviana 2-2 Quintanar de la Orden
Pegaso 2-1 Segoviana Boetticher 1-1 Pegaso
Carabanchel

2-1

Boetticher Moscardó 8-1 Carabanchel
Toledo 0-3 Moscardó Reyfra 4-1 Toledo
Aviaco 1-1 Reyfra Talavera 4-2 Aviaco
Badajoz 2-1 Talavera Extremadura 1-1 Badajoz
Cacereño 2-3 Extremadura Cacereño 0-2 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 29   (09-11-69) JORNADA 30   (16-11-69)
 
Plasencia 1-1 Tenerife Olivenza 2-1 Plasencia
Mérida 6-1 Olivenza Plus Ultra 2-1 Mérida
Europa Delicias 2-1 Plus Ultra Segoviana 3-1 Europa Delicias
Alcalá 6-3 Segoviana Boetticher 4-2 Alcalá
Quintanar de la Orden 1-1 Boetticher Moscardó 4-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Pegaso 1-0 Moscardó Reyfra 0-0 Pegaso
Carabanchel 2-1 Reyfra Talavera 3-2 Carabanchel
Toledo 0-2 Talavera Extremadura 3-3 Toledo
Aviaco 1-1 Extremadura Cacereño 0-0 Aviaco
Badajoz 2-0 Cacereño Tenerife 2-1 Badajoz
 
JORNADA 31   (23-11-69) JORNADA 32   (30-11-69)
 
Tenerife 7-0 Olivenza Plus Ultra 3-0 Olivenza
Plasencia 0-0 Plus Ultra Segoviana 0-2 Plasencia
Mérida 3-1 Segoviana Boetticher 2-1 Mérida
Europa Delicias 3-1 Boetticher Moscardó 1-1 Europa Delicias
Alcalá 1-1 Moscardó Reyfra 2-0 Alcalá
Quintanar de la Orden 1-1 Reyfra Talavera 2-2 Quintanar de la Orden
Pegaso 1-0 Talavera Extremadura 1-2 Pegaso
Carabanchel 2-1 Extremadura Cacereño 2-1 Carabanchel
Toledo 1-2 Cacereño Badajoz 6-0 Toledo
Aviaco 0-0 Badajoz Aviaco 0-0 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 33   (07-12-69) JORNADA 34   (14-12-69)
 
Plus Ultra 0-1 Tenerife Segoviana 2-0 Plus Ultra
Olivenza 1-1 Segoviana Boetticher 2-0 Olivenza
Plasencia 2-0 Boetticher Moscardó 3-0 Plasencia
Mérida 1-1 Moscardó Reyfra 3-3 Mérida
Europa Delicias 3-3 Reyfra Talavera 3-0 Europa Delicias
Alcalá 3-3 Talavera Extremadura 0-0 Alcalá
Quintanar de la Orden 1-1 Extremadura Cacereño 4-0 Quintanar de la Orden
Pegaso 4-3 Cacereño Badajoz 1-1 Pegaso
Carabanchel 3-0 Badajoz Aviaco 1-3 Carabanchel
Toledo 0-3 Aviaco Tenerife 3-0 Toledo
 
JORNADA 35   (21-12-69) JORNADA 36   (28-12-69)
 
Tenerife 2-0 Segoviana Boetticher 0-0 Segoviana
Plus Ultra 1-0 Boetticher Moscardó 1-0 Plus Ultra
Olivenza 1-3 Moscardó Reyfra 10-0 Olivenza
Plasencia 2-1 Reyfra Talavera 1-0 Plasencia
Mérida 1-0 Talavera Extremadura 1-1 Mérida
Europa Delicias 1-1 Extremadura Cacereño 0-1 Europa Delicias
Alcalá 5-1 Cacereño Badajoz 4-1 Alcalá
Quintanar de la Orden 3-0 Badajoz Aviaco 1-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Pegaso 0-1 Aviaco Toledo 0-1 Pegaso
Carabanchel 2-0 Toledo Carabanchel 1-1 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 37   (04-01-70) JORNADA 38   (11-01-70)
 
Boetticher 1-0 Tenerife Moscardó 2-1 Boetticher
Segoviana 2-1 Moscardó Reyfra 1-0 Segoviana
Plus Ultra 1-1 Reyfra Talavera 0-0 Plus Ultra
Olivenza 2-3 Talavera Extremadura 3-0 Olivenza
Plasencia 1-0 Extremadura Cacereño 1-1 Plasencia
Mérida 0-0 Cacereño Badajoz 2-0 Mérida
Europa Delicias 0-2 Badajoz Aviaco 2-1 Europa Delicias
Alcalá 2-0 Aviaco Toledo 1-1 Alcalá
Quintanar de la Orden 2-0 Toledo Carabanchel 6-1 Quintanar de la Orden
Pegaso 1-2 Carabanchel Tenerife 3-0 Pegaso

 

    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Moscardó 38 24 6 8 73 33 54
2 Tenerife 38 20 11 7 62 26 51
3 Plus Ultra 38 20 9 9 57 28 49
4 Badajoz 38 21 7 10 80 48 49
5 Reyfra 38 17 12 9 75 47 46
6 Talavera 38 20 6 12 71 57 46
7 Mérida Industrial 38 19 9 11 72 48 45
8 Carabanchel 38 18 7 13 68 50 45
9 Europa Delicias 38 17 9 12 64 51 43
10 Plasencia 38 15 11 12 57 47 41
11 Pegaso 38 15 10 13 61 55 40
12 Boetticher 38 15 9 14 64 64 39
13 Aviaco 38 13 11 14 49 54 37
14 Alcalá 38 14 8 16 65 60 36
15 Extremadura 38 12 8 18 53 65 32
16 Cacereño 38 11 7 20 55 71 29
17 Quintanar 38 6 14 18 41 77 26
18 Segoviana 38 10 5 23 48 71 25
19 Toledo 38 8 4 26 49 100 20
20 Olivenza 38 2 3 33 27 139 7

Volver atrás