TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1969-70 (GRUPO 7)


JORNADA 1   (07-09-69) JORNADA 2   (14-09-69)
 
Sevilla Atlético 5-1 Linense Linense 1-0 Melilla
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Marbella Marbella 3-0 Sevilla Atlético
Rota 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4-2 Jerez Industrial
San Fernando 2-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-1 Rota
Puerto Malagueño 2-2 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 0-0 San Fernando
Ceuta 0-1 Cádiz Cádiz 2-0 Puerto Malagueño
Ayamonte 2-1 Portuense Portuense 2-0 Ceuta
Estepona 0-0 Xerez Xerez 2-0 Ayamonte
Algeciras 0-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-0 Estepona
Melilla 1-0 Triana Triana 1-0 Algeciras
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-69) JORNADA 4   (28-09-69)
 
Linense 0-0 Marbella Marbella 1-2 Melilla
Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-2 Linense
Jerez Industrial 3-1 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-1 Sevilla Atlético
Rota 1-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 2-1 Jerez Industrial
San Fernando 0-2 Cádiz Cádiz 4-0 Rota
Puerto Malagueño 0-2 Portuense Portuense 4-1 San Fernando
Ceuta 2-0 Xerez Xerez 1-0 Puerto Malagueño
Ayamonte 3-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-0 Ceuta
Estepona 2-1 Triana Triana 2-0 Ayamonte
Melilla 2-0 Algeciras Algeciras 2-2 Estepona
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-69) JORNADA 6   (12-10-69)
 
Marbella 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Melilla
Linense 2-1 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-1 Marbella
Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 0-2 Linense
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Cádiz Cádiz 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Rota 2-3 Portuense Portuense 1-1 Jerez Industrial
San Fernando 0-0 Xerez Xerez 4-0 Rota
Puerto Malagueño 0-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-1 San Fernando
Ceuta 2-2 Triana Triana 5-0 Puerto Malagueño
Ayamonte 1-1 Algeciras Algeciras 1-0 Ceuta
Melilla 2-1 Estepona Estepona 1-0 Ayamonte
 
JORNADA 7   (19-10-69) JORNADA 8   (26-10-69)
 
Recreativo Huelva 1-0 África Ceutí África Ceutí 0-1 Melilla
Marbella 0-1 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 1-1 Cádiz Cádiz 2-0 Marbella
Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Portuense Portuense 2-0 Linense
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Xerez Xerez 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Rota 1-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-0 Jerez Industrial
San Fernando 1-0 Triana Triana 2-0 Rota
Puerto Malagueño 1-3 Algeciras Algeciras 3-2 San Fernando
Ceuta 2-0 Estepona Estepona 2-2 Puerto Malagueño
Melilla 2-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 2-1 Ceuta
 
JORNADA 9   (02-11-69) JORNADA 10   (09-11-69)
 
África Ceutí 1-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Alcalá de Guadaira 1-1 Melilla
Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Cádiz Cádiz 2-0 África Ceutí
Marbella 1-2 Portuense Portuense 3-1 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 0-0 Xerez Xerez 2-0 Marbella
Sevilla Atlético 4-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-1 Linense
Jerez Industrial 1-2 Triana Triana 2-2 Sevilla Atlético
Rota 0-1 Algeciras Algeciras 1-2 Jerez Industrial
San Fernando 4-2 Estepona Estepona 3-0 Rota
Puerto Malagueño 1-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-2 San Fernando
Melilla 3-0 Ceuta Ceuta 2-1 Puerto Malagueño
 
JORNADA 11   (16-11-69) JORNADA 12   (23-11-69)
 
Alcalá de Guadaira 0-3 Cádiz Cádiz 1-0 Melilla
África Ceutí 0-1 Portuense Portuense 1-1 Alcalá de Guadaira
Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Xerez Xerez 3-0 África Ceutí
Marbella 1-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-3 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 2-4 Triana Triana 2-1 Marbella
Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Algeciras Algeciras 4-3 Linense
Jerez Industrial 4-3 Estepona Estepona 0-0 Sevilla Atlético
Rota 0-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-2 Jerez Industrial
San Fernando 3-1 Ceuta Ceuta 2-1 Rota
Melilla 3-1 Puerto Malagueño Puerto Malagueño 2-2 San Fernando
 
JORNADA 13   (30-11-69) JORNADA 14   (07-12-69)
 
Cádiz 1-3 Portuense Portuense 3-1 Melilla
Alcalá de Guadaira 1-3 Xerez Xerez 0-0 Cádiz
África Ceutí 0-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Alcalá de Guadaira
Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Triana Triana 0-1 África Ceutí
Marbella 2-1 Algeciras Algeciras 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 2-1 Estepona Estepona 1-0 Marbella
Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-1 Linense
Jerez Industrial 0-1 Ceuta Ceuta 4-1 Sevilla Atlético
Rota 1-2 Puerto Malagueño Puerto Malagueño 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Melilla 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 3-0 Rota
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-69) JORNADA 16   (21-12-69)
 
Portuense 3-3 Xerez Xerez 1-0 Melilla
Cádiz 2-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-0 Portuense
Alcalá de Guadaira 1-2 Triana Triana 1-2 Cádiz
África Ceutí 0-0 Algeciras Algeciras 3-1 Alcalá de Guadaira
Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Estepona Estepona 5-1 África Ceutí
Marbella 5-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-2 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 1-1 Ceuta Ceuta 1-1 Marbella
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Puerto Malagueño Puerto Malagueño 2-1 Linense
Jerez Industrial 8-0 San Fernando San Fernando 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Melilla 2-0 Rota Rota 0-0 Jerez Industrial
 
JORNADA 17   (28-12-69) JORNADA 18    (04-01-70)
 
Xerez 4-0 Sanluqueño Melilla 2-0 Sanluqueño
Portuense 5-0 Triana Triana 1-3 Xerez
Cádiz 2-0 Algeciras Algeciras 1-2 Portuense
Alcalá de Guadaira 2-0 Estepona Estepona 1-1 Cádiz
África Ceutí 4-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-3 Alcalá de Guadaira
Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Ceuta Ceuta 2-0 África Ceutí
Marbella 2-0 Puerto Malagueño Puerto Malagueño 0-4 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 3-1 San Fernando San Fernando 0-0 Marbella
Sevilla Atlético 3-1 Rota Rota 0-1 Linense
Melilla 1-1 Jerez Industrial Jerez Industrial 3-0 Sevilla Atlético
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-70) JORNADA 20   (18-01-70)
 
Sanluqueño 1-3 Triana Linense 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
Xerez 2-0 Algeciras Marbella 0-0 Jerez Industrial
Portuense 1-2 Estepona Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Rota
Cádiz 4-0 Ayamonte África Ceutí 2-2 San Fernando
Alcalá de Guadaira 3-0 Ceuta Alcalá de Guadaira 1-0 Puerto Malagueño
África Ceutí 3-1 Puerto Malagueño Cádiz 3-0 Ceuta
Recreativo Huelva 2-0 San Fernando Portuense 1-0 Ayamonte
Marbella 1-0 Rota Xerez 2-0 Estepona
Linense 3-0 Jerez Industrial Sanluqueño 3-1 Algeciras
Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Melilla Triana 0-0 Melilla
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-70) JORNADA 22   (01-02-70)
 
Melilla 2-1 Linense Marbella 1-0 Linense
Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Marbella Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 3-4 Recreativo Huelva África Ceutí 0-2 Jerez Industrial
Rota 3-0 África Ceutí Alcalá de Guadaira 0-0 Rota
San Fernando 1-1 Alcalá de Guadaira Cádiz 1-1 San Fernando
Puerto Malagueño 0-4 Cádiz Portuense 4-0 Puerto Malagueño
Ceuta 0-1 Portuense Xerez 1-0 Ceuta
Ayamonte 0-1 Xerez Sanluqueño 1-0 Ayamonte
Estepona 3-1 Sanluqueño Triana 2-0 Estepona
Algeciras 1-1 Triana Algeciras 2-1 Melilla
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-70) JORNADA 24   (15-02-70)
 
Melilla 2-1 Marbella Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Marbella
Linense 1-2 Recreativo Huelva África Ceutí 2-3 Linense
Sevilla Atlético 4-0 África Ceutí Alcalá de Guadaira 0-0 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Cádiz 1-0 Jerez Industrial
Rota 0-2 Cádiz Portuense 4-1 Rota
San Fernando 0-0 Portuense Xerez 3-2 San Fernando
Puerto Malagueño 2-2 Xerez Sanluqueño 2-0 Puerto Malagueño
Ceuta 5-2 Sanluqueño Triana 0-0 Ceuta
Ayamonte 0-1 Triana Algeciras 3-1 Ayamonte
Estepona 3-1 Algeciras Estepona 1-0 Melilla
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-70) JORNADA 26   (01-03-70)
 
Melilla 2-0 Recreativo Huelva África Ceutí 0-2 Recreativo Huelva
Marbella 3-1 África Ceutí Alcalá de Guadaira 0-1 Marbella
Linense 3-1 Alcalá de Guadaira Cádiz 2-0 Linense
Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Cádiz Portuense 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 2-1 Portuense Xerez 0-0 Jerez Industrial
Rota 2-4 Xerez Sanluqueño 4-0 Rota
San Fernando 1-1 Sanluqueño Triana 2-1 San Fernando
Puerto Malagueño 1-1 Triana Algeciras 0-0 Puerto Malagueño
Ceuta 3-2 Algeciras Estepona 1-0 Ceuta
Ayamonte 1-3 Estepona Ayamonte 2-1 Melilla
 
JORNADA 27   (08-03-70) JORNADA 28   (15-03-70)
 
Melilla 5-1 África Ceutí Alcalá de Guadaira 2-1 África Ceutí
Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Alcalá de Guadaira Cádiz 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
Marbella 1-1 Cádiz Portuense 1-1 Marbella
Linense 2-0 Portuense Xerez 0-1 Linense
Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Xerez Sanluqueño 1-1 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 0-0 Sanluqueño Triana 2-0 Jerez Industrial
Rota 2-1 Triana Algeciras 2-0 Rota
San Fernando 2-2 Algeciras Estepona 1-0 San Fernando
Puerto Malagueño 1-2 Estepona Ayamonte 2-1 Puerto Malagueño
Ceuta 2-0 Ayamonte Ceuta 1-2 Melilla
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-70) JORNADA 30   (29-03-70)
 
Melilla 2-2 Alcalá de Guadaira Cádiz 1-0 Alcalá de Guadaira
África Ceutí 0-2 Cádiz Portuense 2-1 África Ceutí
Recreativo Huelva 4-1 Portuense Xerez 1-1 Recreativo Huelva
Marbella 0-0 Xerez Sanluqueño 1-0 Marbella
Linense 2-0 Sanluqueño Triana 0-0 Linense
Sevilla Atlético 4-2 Triana Algeciras 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 3-1 Algeciras Estepona 0-0 Jerez Industrial
Rota 0-1 Estepona Ayamonte 0-0 Rota
San Fernando 0-0 Ayamonte Ceuta 1-0 San Fernando
Puerto Malagueño 2-1 Ceuta Puerto Malagueño 1-3 Melilla
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-70) JORNADA 32   (12-04-70)
 
Melilla 0-0 Cádiz Portuense 0-2 Cádiz
Alcalá de Guadaira 3-0 Portuense Xerez 1-0 Alcalá de Guadaira
África Ceutí 0-1 Xerez Sanluqueño 2-1 África Ceutí
Recreativo Huelva 5-0 Sanluqueño Triana 2-0 Recreativo Huelva
Marbella 0-3 Triana Algeciras 1-1 Marbella
Linense 2-2 Algeciras Estepona 3-1 Linense
Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Estepona Ayamonte 1-2 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Ayamonte Ceuta 0-0 Jerez Industrial
Rota 1-1 Ceuta Puerto Malagueño 2-1 Rota
San Fernando 3-0 Puerto Malagueño San Fernando 0-0 Melilla
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-70) JORNADA 34   (26-04-70)
 
Melilla 4-0 Portuense Xerez 3-0 Portuense
Cádiz 1-0 Xerez Sanluqueño 0-3 Cádiz
Alcalá de Guadaira 3-2 Sanluqueño Triana 0-2 Alcalá de Guadaira
África Ceutí 0-3 Triana Algeciras 1-1 África Ceutí
Recreativo Huelva 0-2 Algeciras Estepona 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Marbella 2-0 Estepona Ayamonte 1-0 Marbella
Linense 1-0 Ayamonte Ceuta 0-1 Linense
Sevilla Atlético 2-1 Ceuta Puerto Malagueño 1-4 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 7-1 Puerto Malagueño San Fernando 2-1 Jerez Industrial
Rota 0-2 San Fernando Rota 0-5 Melilla
 
JORNADA 35   (17-05-70) JORNADA 36   (24-05-70)
 
Melilla 3-0 Xerez Sanluqueño 1-1 Xerez
Portuense 1-0 Sanluqueño Triana 2-1 Portuense
Cádiz 4-2 Triana Algeciras 1-1 Cádiz
Alcalá de Guadaira 1-1 Algeciras Estepona 2-0 Alcalá de Guadaira
África Ceutí 1-2 Estepona Ayamonte 2-1 África Ceutí
Recreativo Huelva 3-1 Ayamonte Ceuta 0-1 Recreativo Huelva
Marbella 3-1 Ceuta Puerto Malagueño 3-1 Marbella
Linense 5-1 Puerto Malagueño San Fernando 1-2 Linense
Sevilla Atlético 5-0 San Fernando Rota 1-3 Sevilla Atlético
Jerez Industrial 2-0 Rota Jerez Industrial 3-2 Melilla
 
JORNADA 37   (31-05-70) JORNADA 38   (07-06-70)
 
Sanluqueño 1-2 Melilla Triana 7-2 Sanluqueño
Xerez 0-2 Triana Algeciras 1-2 Xerez
Portuense 3-0 Algeciras Estepona 3-0 Portuense
Cádiz 1-0 Estepona Ayamonte 2-3 Cádiz
Alcalá de Guadaira 3-1 Ayamonte Ceuta 1-0 Alcalá de Guadaira
África Ceutí 3-1 Ceuta Puerto Malagueño 0-2 África Ceutí
Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Puerto Malagueño San Fernando 1-0 Recreativo Huelva
Marbella 0-0 San Fernando Rota 1-2 Marbella
Linense 4-0 Rota Jerez Industrial 2-2 Linense
Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Jerez Industrial Melilla 0-0 Sevilla Atlético

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Cádiz 38 28 9 1 65 11 65
2 Xerez 38 21 11 6 52 25 53
3 Melilla 38 21 8 9 62 30 50
4 Recreativo Huelva 38 22 5 11 62 32 49
5 Sevilla Atlético 38 19 10 9 61 37 48
6 Triana 38 19 7 12 63 44 45
7 Portuense 38 19 7 12 58 47 45
8 Linense 38 18 9 11 59 46 45
9 Estepona 38 19 6 13 52 46 44
10 Jerez Industrial 38 13 14 11 55 39 40
11 Alcalá de Guadaira 38 14 10 14 43 42 38
12 San Fernando 38 12 13 13 42 51 37
13 Marbella 38 12 12 14 38 35 36
14 Algeciras 38 12 12 14 48 55 36
15 Ceuta 38 13 7 18 40 47 33
16 Sanluqueño 38 10 10 18 36 61 30
17 Ayamonte 38 7 6 25 33 69 20
18 Puerto Malagueño 38 5 8 25 32 88 18
19 África Ceutí 38 6 3 29 29 70 15
20 Rota 38 3 7 28 21 76 13

Volver atrás