TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1969-70 (GRUPO 6)


JORNADA 1   (07-09-69) JORNADA 2   (14-09-69)
 
Gandía 1-2 Orihuela Orihuela 0-1 Imperial Murcia
Jaén 1-1 Atlético Cartagena Atlético Cartagena 0-3 Gandía
Benidorm 1-2 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-0 Jaén
Adra 1-1 La Unión La Unión 0-0 Benidorm
Valdepeñas 1-1 Linares Linares 2-0 Adra
Eldense 1-0 Manchego Manchego 0-1 Valdepeñas
Alcoyano 4-1 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo 2-1 Eldense
Cartagena 4-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-3 Alcoyano
Albacete 2-0 Novelda Novelda 2-1 Cartagena
Imperial Murcia 0-1 Hércules Hércules 3-0 Albacete
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-69) JORNADA 4   (28-09-69)
 
Orihuela 4-1 Atlético Cartagena Atlético Cartagena 1-0 Imperial Murcia
Gandía 0-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 2-0 Orihuela
Jaén 1-1 La Unión La Unión 0-2 Gandía
Benidorm 2-1 Linares Linares 1-3 Jaén
Adra 1-1 Manchego Manchego 2-2 Benidorm
Valdepeñas 3-2 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo 4-3 Adra
Eldense 1-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-0 Valdepeñas
Alcoyano 3-2 Novelda Novelda 4-2 Eldense
Cartagena 0-0 Hércules Hércules 2-0 Alcoyano
Imperial Murcia 3-0 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Cartagena
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-69) JORNADA 6   (12-10-69)
 
Atlético Cartagena 2-1 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 1-1 Imperial Murcia
Orihuela 4-0 La Unión La Unión 0-0 Atlético Cartagena
Gandía 0-0 Linares Linares 2-0 Orihuela
Jaén 2-0 Manchego Manchego 1-0 Gandía
Benidorm 0-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo 1-2 Jaén
Adra 2-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-1 Benidorm
Valdepeñas 1-0 Novelda Novelda 4-0 Adra
Eldense 2-0 Hércules Hércules 1-1 Valdepeñas
Alcoyano 2-5 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Eldense
Imperial Murcia 2-1 Cartagena Cartagena 3-0 Alcoyano
 
JORNADA 7   (19-10-69) JORNADA 8   (26-10-69)
 
Recreativo Granada 1-0 La Unión La Unión 1-0 Imperial Murcia
Atlético Cartagena 1-1 Linares Linares 0-0 Recreativo Granada
Orihuela 3-0 Manchego Manchego 1-0 Atlético Cartagena
Gandía 2-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo 3-0 Orihuela
Jaén 4-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-1 Gandía
Benidorm 2-0 Novelda Novelda 1-0 Jaén
Adra 0-2 Hércules Hércules 2-0 Benidorm
Valdepeñas 1-1 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Adra
Eldense 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 2-1 Valdepeñas
Imperial Murcia 1-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 3-1 Eldense
 
JORNADA 9   (02-11-69) JORNADA 10   (09-11-69)
 
La Unión 1-0 Linares Linares 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Manchego Manchego 2-0 La Unión
Atlético Cartagena 1-3 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo 1-4 Recreativo Granada
Orihuela 5-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-0 Atlético Cartagena
Gandía 4-3 Novelda Novelda 0-0 Orihuela
Jaén 0-0 Hércules Hércules 0-0 Gandía
Benidorm 0-0 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Jaén
Adra 0-1 Cartagena Cartagena 2-1 Benidorm
Valdepeñas 1-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 7-1 Adra
Imperial Murcia 1-1 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Valdepeñas
 
JORNADA 11   (16-11-69) JORNADA 12   (23-11-69)
 
Linares 1-1 Manchego Manchego 0-1 Imperial Murcia
La Unión 0-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo 0-1 Linares
Recreativo Granada 0-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-1 La Unión
Atlético Cartagena 2-2 Novelda Novelda 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Orihuela 0-1 Hércules Hércules 1-0 Atlético Cartagena
Gandía 3-1 Albacete Albacete 3-2 Orihuela
Jaén 1-1 Cartagena Cartagena 1-0 Gandía
Benidorm 4-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 0-2 Jaén
Adra 0-4 Eldense Eldense 0-0 Benidorm
Imperial Murcia 5-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 6-0 Adra
 
JORNADA 13   (30-11-69) JORNADA 14   (07-12-69)
 
Manchego 0-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Atlético Calvo Sotelo 1-3 Imperial Murcia
Linares 1-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-4 Manchego
La Unión 3-0 Novelda Novelda 0-1 Linares
Recreativo Granada 0-0 Hércules Hércules 4-1 La Unión
Atlético Cartagena 0-3 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Recreativo Granada
Orihuela 1-2 Cartagena Cartagena 6-0 Atlético Cartagena
Gandía 3-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-1 Orihuela
Jaén 3-0 Eldense Eldense 3-3 Gandía
Benidorm 0-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-0 Jaén
Imperial Murcia 10-0 Adra Adra 1-0 Benidorm
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-69) JORNADA 16   (21-12-69)
 
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 8-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 0-3 Imperial Murcia
Manchego 2-1 Novelda Novelda 4-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Linares 0-2 Hércules Hércules 2-0 Manchego
La Unión 5-0 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Linares
Recreativo Granada 2-1 Cartagena Cartagena 3-0 La Unión
Atlético Cartagena 1-3 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-0 Recreativo Granada
Orihuela 1-1 Eldense Eldense 4-1 Atlético Cartagena
Gandía 3-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 4-0 Orihuela
Jaén 1-0 Adra Adra 0-3 Gandía
Imperial Murcia 3-1 Benidorm Benidorm 1-2 Jaén
 
JORNADA 17   (28-12-69) JORNADA 18    (04-01-70)
 
Iliturgi 1-0 Novelda Imperial Murcia 1-1 Novelda
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 2-1 Hércules Hércules 4-0 Iliturgi
Manchego 1-0 Albacete Albacete 3-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Linares 0-0 Cartagena Cartagena 2-0 Manchego
La Unión 2-0 Alcoyano Alcoyano 2-0 Linares
Eldense 1-1 Recreativo Granada Eldense 4-1 La Unión
Atlético Cartagena 1-2 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-0 Recreativo Granada
Orihuela 2-0 Adra Adra 1-3 Atlético Cartagena
Gandía 3-3 Benidorm Benidorm 1-2 Orihuela
Imperial Murcia 4-2 Jaén Jaén 2-1 Gandía
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-70) JORNADA 20   (18-01-70)
 
Novelda 0-1 Hércules Orihuela 1-2 Gandía
Iliturgi 2-2 Albacete Atlético Cartagena 2-0 Jaén
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 2-3 Cartagena Recreativo Granada 2-0 Benidorm
Manchego 0-1 Alcoyano La Unión 4-0 Adra
Linares 0-0 Eldense Linares 2-0 Valdepeñas
La Unión 2-0 Valdepeñas Manchego 2-1 Eldense
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Adra Atlético Calvo Sotelo 3-3 Alcoyano
Atlético Cartagena 0-1 Benidorm Iliturgi 0-3 Cartagena
Orihuela 0-0 Jaén Novelda 1-0 Albacete
Gandía 2-1 Imperial Murcia Hércules 0-0 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-70) JORNADA 22   (01-02-70)
 
Imperial Murcia 5-1 Orihuela Atlético Cartagena 1-1 Orihuela
Gandía 2-1 Atlético Cartagena Recreativo Granada 1-1 Gandía
Jaén 3-0 Recreativo Granada La Unión 0-2 Jaén
Benidorm 2-1 La Unión Linares 4-0 Benidorm
Adra 2-1 Linares Manchego 8-0 Adra
Valdepeñas 2-2 Manchego Atlético Calvo Sotelo 1-1 Valdepeñas
Eldense 3-1 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Iliturgi 0-1 Eldense
Alcoyano 3-1 Iliturgi Novelda 0-0 Alcoyano
Cartagena 1-0 Novelda Hércules 1-2 Cartagena
Albacete 4-1 Hércules Albacete 1-0 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-70) JORNADA 24   (15-02-70)
 
Imperial Murcia 3-0 Atlético Cartagena Recreativo Granada 1-1 Atlético Cartagena
Orihuela 2-0 Recreativo Granada La Unión 0-0 Orihuela
Gandía 2-1 La Unión Linares 0-1 Gandía
Jaén 2-0 Linares Manchego 1-2 Jaén
Benidorm 3-3 Manchego Atlético Calvo Sotelo 1-0 Benidorm
Adra 1-2 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Iliturgi 2-1 Adra
Valdepeñas 4-0 Iliturgi Novelda 0-1 Valdepeñas
Eldense 0-0 Novelda Hércules 1-1 Eldense
Alcoyano 2-1 Hércules Albacete 2-0 Alcoyano
Cartagena 2-1 Albacete Cartagena 1-2 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-70) JORNADA 26   (01-03-70)
 
Imperial Murcia 0-0 Recreativo Granada La Unión 0-2 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Cartagena 1-6 La Unión Linares 2-2 Atlético Cartagena
Orihuela 0-0 Linares Manchego 3-2 Orihuela
Gandía 3-1 Manchego Atlético Calvo Sotelo 1-1 Gandía
Jaén 0-1 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Iliturgi 1-2 Jaén
Benidorm 7-1 Iliturgi Novelda 0-0 Benidorm
Adra 0-1 Novelda Hércules 4-0 Adra
Valdepeñas 1-0 Hércules Albacete 1-0 Valdepeñas
Eldense 1-0 Albacete Cartagena 0-0 Eldense
Alcoyano 3-0 Cartagena Alcoyano 1-0 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 27   (08-03-70) JORNADA 28   (15-03-70)
 
Imperial Murcia 1-1 La Unión Linares 1-1 La Unión
Recreativo Granada 3-0 Linares Manchego 2-2 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Cartagena 1-1 Manchego Atlético Calvo Sotelo 0-2 Atlético Cartagena
Orihuela 4-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Iliturgi 0-1 Orihuela
Gandía 3-0 Iliturgi Novelda 3-3 Gandía
Jaén 2-0 Novelda Hércules 3-1 Jaén
Benidorm 1-5 Hércules Albacete 2-0 Benidorm
Adra 1-2 Albacete Cartagena 1-0 Adra
Valdepeñas 4-1 Cartagena Alcoyano 2-1 Valdepeñas
Eldense 1-0 Alcoyano Eldense 1-0 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-70) JORNADA 30   (29-03-70)
 
Imperial Murcia 0-0 Linares Manchego 3-3 Linares
La Unión 0-2 Manchego Atlético Calvo Sotelo 2-1 La Unión
Recreativo Granada 1-1 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Iliturgi 1-2 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Cartagena 0-0 Iliturgi Novelda 1-0 Atlético Cartagena
Orihuela 2-1 Novelda Hércules 2-1 Orihuela
Gandía 0-0 Hércules Albacete 1-1 Gandía
Jaén 1-1 Albacete Cartagena 4-0 Jaén
Benidorm 4-2 Cartagena Alcoyano 3-0 Benidorm
Adra 0-4 Alcoyano Eldense 5-1 Adra
Valdepeñas 2-1 Eldense Valdepeñas 3-0 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-70) JORNADA 32   (12-04-70)
 
Imperial Murcia 0-0 Manchego Atlético Calvo Sotelo 0-0 Manchego
Linares 1-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Iliturgi 1-1 Linares
La Unión 4-0 Iliturgi Novelda 2-1 La Unión
Recreativo Granada 0-1 Novelda Hércules 3-1 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Cartagena 1-1 Hércules Albacete 0-0 Atlético Cartagena
Orihuela 1-0 Albacete Cartagena 3-0 Orihuela
Gandía 2-1 Cartagena Alcoyano 3-1 Gandía
Jaén 1-1 Alcoyano Eldense 0-0 Jaén
Benidorm 1-1 Eldense Valdepeñas 2-0 Benidorm
Adra 0-3 Valdepeñas Adra 1-3 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-70) JORNADA 34   (26-04-70)
 
Imperial Murcia 2-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo Iliturgi 1-3 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Manchego 3-1 Iliturgi Novelda 1-0 Manchego
Linares 1-0 Novelda Hércules 1-0 Linares
La Unión 1-1 Hércules Albacete 1-2 La Unión
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Albacete Cartagena 4-2 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Cartagena 1-2 Cartagena Alcoyano 1-0 Atlético Cartagena
Orihuela 0-2 Alcoyano Eldense 2-1 Orihuela
Gandía 1-1 Eldense Valdepeñas 1-1 Gandía
Jaén 1-3 Valdepeñas Adra 0-4 Jaén
Benidorm 4-0 Adra Benidorm 1-1 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 35   (17-05-70) JORNADA 36   (24-05-70)
 
Imperial Murcia 7-1 Iliturgi Novelda 2-2 Iliturgi
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 2-4 Novelda Hércules 2-2 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Manchego 0-0 Hércules Albacete 1-1 Manchego
Linares 1-0 Albacete Cartagena 1-0 Linares
La Unión 1-0 Cartagena Alcoyano 3-1 La Unión
Recreativo Granada 1-0 Alcoyano Recreativo Granada 3-2 Eldense
Atlético Cartagena 0-2 Eldense Valdepeñas 6-0 Atlético Cartagena
Orihuela 4-1 Valdepeñas Adra 1-3 Orihuela
Gandía 5-0 Adra Benidorm 0-3 Gandía
Jaén 4-0 Benidorm Jaén 0-0 Imperial Murcia
 
JORNADA 37   (31-05-70) JORNADA 38   (07-06-70)
 
Novelda 1-0 Imperial Murcia Hércules 1-1 Novelda
Iliturgi 0-4 Hércules Albacete 0-0 Iliturgi
Atlético Calvo Sotelo 7-1 Albacete Cartagena 1-0 Atlético Calvo Sotelo
Manchego 3-0 Cartagena Alcoyano 1-1 Manchego
Linares 1-0 Alcoyano Eldense 3-0 Linares
La Unión 0-1 Eldense Valdepeñas 3-0 La Unión
Recreativo Granada 3-1 Valdepeñas Adra 0-1 Recreativo Granada
Atlético Cartagena 2-2 Adra Benidorm 2-2 Atlético Cartagena
Orihuela 3-2 Benidorm Jaén 2-1 Orihuela
Gandía 5-0 Jaén Imperial Murcia 2-0 Gandía

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Hércules 38 22 13 3 62 20 57
2 Gandía 38 20 11 7 72 37 51
3 Alcoyano 38 22 4 11 71 39 50
4 Cartagena 38 23 5 11 68 38 49
5 Valdepeñas 38 20 7 11 64 38 47
6 Recreativo Granada 38 18 10 10 48 35 46
7 Imperial Murcia 38 17 12 9 64 30 46
8 Jaén 38 18 10 10 51 39 46
9 Eldense 38 16 14 8 53 36 46
10 Linares 38 13 15 10 33 30 41
11 Novelda 38 15 8 15 47 46 38
12 Orihuela 38 15 7 16 54 46 37
13 Manchego 38 12 13 13 50 43 37
14 Albacete 38 12 9 17 36 49 33
15 La Unión 38 11 10 17 42 47 32
16 Atlético Calvo Sotelo 38 12 7 19 57 67 31
17 Benidorm 38 8 13 17 49 65 29
18 Atlético Cartagena 38 4 14 20 31 72 22
19 Iliturgi 38 5 6 27 38 98 16
20 Adra 38 1 4 33 18 114 6

Volver atrás