TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1969-70 (GRUPO 3)


JORNADA 1   (07-09-69) JORNADA 2   (14-09-69)
 
Binéfar 1-1 Barbastro Barbastro 1-2 Mutriku
Tolosa 1-1 Huesca Huesca 4-2 Binéfar
Numancia 3-2 Iruña Iruña 1-2 Tolosa
Real Unión 1-2 Logroñés Logroñés 4-1 Numancia
San Sebastián 3-0 Teruel Teruel 0-2 Real Unión
Calahorra 1-2 Aragón Aragón 2-1 San Sebastián
Chantrea 5-0 Utebo Utebo 0-4 Calahorra
Oberena 2-0 Tudelano Tudelano 0-2 Chantrea
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-1 Eibar Eibar 2-1 Oberena
Mutriku 3-0 Monzón Monzón 1-4 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-69) JORNADA 4   (28-09-69)
 
Barbastro 0-1 Huesca Huesca 3-0 Mutriku
Binéfar 2-3 Iruña Iruña 0-0 Barbastro
Tolosa 0-1 Logroñés Logroñés 4-1 Binéfar
Numancia 7-0 Teruel Teruel 0-1 Tolosa
Real Unión 6-0 Aragón Aragón 3-1 Numancia
San Sebastián 6-0 Utebo Utebo 0-2 Real Unión
Calahorra 2-1 Tudelano Tudelano 1-0 San Sebastián
Chantrea 0-0 Eibar Eibar 6-1 Calahorra
Oberena 2-0 Monzón Monzón 1-2 Chantrea
Mutriku 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-1 Oberena
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-69) JORNADA 6   (12-10-69)
 
Huesca 2-0 Iruña Iruña 2-0 Mutriku
Barbastro 1-1 Logroñés Logroñés 1-0 Huesca
Binéfar 4-1 Teruel Teruel 1-3 Barbastro
Tolosa 2-0 Aragón Aragón 1-0 Binéfar
Numancia 4-0 Utebo Utebo 1-3 Tolosa
Real Unión 1-0 Tudelano Tudelano 2-0 Numancia
San Sebastián 2-1 Eibar Eibar 2-1 Real Unión
Calahorra 6-1 Monzón Monzón 1-1 San Sebastián
Chantrea 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-1 Calahorra
Mutriku 5-4 Oberena Oberena 0-1 Chantrea
 
JORNADA 7   (19-10-69) JORNADA 8   (26-10-69)
 
Iruña 0-1 Logroñés Logroñés 3-0 Mutriku
Huesca 4-0 Teruel Teruel 2-2 Iruña
Barbastro 4-1 Aragón Aragón 3-3 Huesca
Binéfar 1-1 Utebo Utebo 0-0 Barbastro
Tolosa 2-0 Tudelano Tudelano 7-1 Binéfar
Numancia 1-5 Eibar Eibar 2-0 Tolosa
Real Unión 1-0 Monzón Monzón 3-0 Numancia
San Sebastián 0-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Real Unión
Calahorra 3-3 Oberena Oberena 1-4 San Sebastián
Mutriku 1-2 Chantrea Chantrea 4-1 Calahorra
 
JORNADA 9   (02-11-69) JORNADA 10   (09-11-69)
 
Logroñés 6-1 Teruel Teruel 1-2 Mutriku
Iruña 1-2 Aragón Aragón 0-0 Logroñés
Huesca 7-0 Utebo Utebo 0-4 Iruña
Barbastro 1-0 Tudelano Tudelano 1-1 Huesca
Binéfar 1-0 Eibar Eibar 4-0 Barbastro
Tolosa 3-2 Monzón Monzón 1-0 Binéfar
Numancia 4-2 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Tolosa
Real Unión 4-0 Oberena Oberena 2-1 Numancia
San Sebastián 0-0 Chantrea Chantrea 3-0 Real Unión
Mutriku 0-2 Calahorra Calahorra 1-0 San Sebastián
 
JORNADA 11   (16-11-69) JORNADA 12   (23-11-69)
 
Teruel 2-1 Aragón Aragón 2-2 Mutriku
Logroñés 7-0 Utebo Utebo 1-2 Teruel
Iruña 0-2 Tudelano Tudelano 1-0 Logroñés
Huesca 4-0 Eibar Eibar 6-3 Iruña
Barbastro 1-0 Monzón Monzón 0-4 Huesca
Binéfar 0-4 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-1 Barbastro
Tolosa 4-2 Oberena Oberena 7-1 Binéfar
Numancia 1-2 Chantrea Chantrea 4-1 Tolosa
Real Unión 2-1 Calahorra Calahorra 0-0 Numancia
Mutriku 1-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 2-0 Real Unión
 
JORNADA 13   (30-11-69) JORNADA 14   (07-12-69)
 
Aragón 7-0 Utebo Utebo 1-2 Mutriku
Teruel 0-0 Tudelano Tudelano 4-0 Aragón
Logroñés 2-1 Eibar Eibar 12-0 Teruel
Iruña 4-1 Monzón Monzón 0-2 Logroñés
Huesca 2-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Iruña
Barbastro 1-0 Oberena Oberena 1-3 Huesca
Binéfar 3-2 Chantrea Chantrea 2-0 Barbastro
Tolosa 4-0 Calahorra Calahorra 0-0 Binéfar
Numancia 0-1 San Sebastián San Sebastián 4-1 Tolosa
Mutriku 1-4 Real Unión Real Unión 2-1 Numancia
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-69) JORNADA 16   (21-12-69)
 
Utebo 0-6 Tudelano Tudelano 3-0 Mutriku
Aragón 1-2 Eibar Eibar 10-0 Utebo
Teruel 0-1 Monzón Monzón 1-0 Aragón
Logroñés 6-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-2 Teruel
Iruña 3-1 Oberena Oberena 0-2 Logroñés
Huesca 1-0 Chantrea Chantrea 2-2 Iruña
Barbastro 3-0 Calahorra Calahorra 1-1 Huesca
Binéfar 1-3 San Sebastián San Sebastián 8-0 Barbastro
Tolosa 0-1 Real Unión Real Unión 3-0 Binéfar
Mutriku 2-2 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Tolosa
 
JORNADA 17   (28-12-69) JORNADA 18    (04-01-70)
 
Tudelano 2-1 Eibar Mutriku 1-2 Eibar
Utebo 0-0 Monzón Monzón 0-6 Tudelano
Aragón 3-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Calvo Sotelo Andorra * Utebo
Teruel 2-1 Oberena Oberena 0-1 Aragón
Logroñés 1-0 Chantrea Chantrea 1-0 Teruel
Iruña 1-0 Calahorra Calahorra 0-1 Logroñés
Huesca 1-2 San Sebastián San Sebastián 5-0 Iruña
Barbastro 1-1 Real Unión Real Unión 2-0 Huesca
Binéfar 0-2 Numancia Numancia 3-0 Barbastro
Mutriku 0-2 Tolosa Tolosa 6-0 Binéfar
 
* El Utebo no se presentó.

JORNADA 19   (11-01-70) JORNADA 20   (18-01-70)
 
Eibar 4-0 Monzón Barbastro 2-2 Binéfar
Tudelano 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Huesca 2-1 Tolosa
Utebo 0-5 Oberena Iruña 3-0 Numancia
Aragón 2-3 Chantrea Logroñés 3-1 Real Unión
Teruel 2-1 Calahorra Teruel 1-2 San Sebastián
Logroñés 2-2 San Sebastián Aragón 2-0 Calahorra
Iruña 3-0 Real Unión Utebo 0-1 Chantrea
Huesca 3-0 Numancia Tudelano 4-0 Oberena
Barbastro 0-4 Tolosa Eibar 5-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra
Binéfar 2-1 Mutriku Monzón 2-1 Mutriku
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-70) JORNADA 22   (01-02-70)
 
Mutriku 3-0 Barbastro Huesca 1-0 Barbastro
Binéfar 0-3 Huesca Iruña 6-1 Binéfar
Tolosa 1-1 Iruña Logroñés 3-0 Tolosa
Numancia 1-3 Logroñés Teruel 1-2 Numancia
Real Unión 3-2 Teruel Aragón 3-1 Real Unión
San Sebastián 7-0 Aragón Utebo 1-0 San Sebastián
Calahorra 5-0 Utebo Tudelano 5-2 Calahorra
Chantrea 2-1 Tudelano Eibar 2-0 Chantrea
Oberena 0-2 Eibar Monzón 2-0 Oberena
Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-2 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Mutriku
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-70) JORNADA 24   (15-02-70)
 
Mutriku 2-0 Huesca Iruña 4-1 Huesca
Barbastro 2-3 Iruña Logroñés 9-0 Barbastro
Binéfar 1-4 Logroñés Teruel 2-3 Binéfar
Tolosa 4-2 Teruel Aragón 3-0 Tolosa
Numancia 1-0 Aragón Utebo 1-3 Numancia
Real Unión 5-0 Utebo Tudelano 3-2 Real Unión
San Sebastián 2-1 Tudelano Eibar 1-1 San Sebastián
Calahorra 1-2 Eibar Monzón 3-1 Calahorra
Chantrea 2-0 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 0-0 Chantrea
Oberena 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Oberena 2-0 Mutriku
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-70) JORNADA 26   (01-03-70)
 
Mutriku 1-1 Iruña Logroñés 5-1 Iruña
Huesca 0-2 Logroñés Teruel 1-3 Huesca
Barbastro 1-0 Teruel Aragón 1-1 Barbastro
Binéfar 2-2 Aragón Utebo 2-1 Binéfar
Tolosa 5-0 Utebo Tudelano 2-0 Tolosa
Numancia 3-2 Tudelano Eibar 4-0 Numancia
Real Unión 0-2 Eibar Monzón 1-1 Real Unión
San Sebastián 5-0 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-2 San Sebastián
Calahorra 1-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Oberena 3-2 Calahorra
Chantrea 2-4 Oberena Chantrea 3-0 Mutriku
 
JORNADA 27   (08-03-70) JORNADA 28   (15-03-70)
 
Mutriku 1-0 Logroñés Teruel 0-2 Logroñés
Iruña 2-2 Teruel Aragón 1-1 Iruña
Huesca 3-0 Aragón Utebo 1-1 Huesca
Barbastro 4-0 Utebo Tudelano 4-0 Barbastro
Binéfar 1-3 Tudelano Eibar 5-0 Binéfar
Tolosa 0-3 Eibar Monzón 4-0 Tolosa
Numancia 5-1 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 3-0 Numancia
Real Unión 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Oberena 3-1 Real Unión
San Sebastián 4-0 Oberena Chantrea 2-0 San Sebastián
Calahorra 1-1 Chantrea Calahorra 3-0 Mutriku
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-70) JORNADA 30   (29-03-70)
 
Mutriku 4-2 Teruel Aragón 3-0 Teruel
Logroñés 6-0 Aragón Utebo 1-6 Logroñés
Iruña 6-1 Utebo Tudelano 0-0 Iruña
Huesca 0-0 Tudelano Eibar 1-1 Huesca
Barbastro 1-1 Eibar Monzón 1-1 Barbastro
Binéfar 3-0 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 4-0 Binéfar
Tolosa 0-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Oberena 0-1 Tolosa
Numancia 1-1 Oberena Chantrea 2-0 Numancia
Real Unión 1-0 Chantrea Calahorra 0-2 Real Unión
San Sebastián 3-1 Calahorra San Sebastián 3-0 Mutriku
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-70) JORNADA 32   (12-04-70)
 
Mutriku 0-2 Aragón Utebo 0-2 Aragón
Teruel 4-1 Utebo Tudelano 3-1 Teruel
Logroñés 2-1 Tudelano Eibar 3-3 Logroñés
Iruña 0-4 Eibar Monzón 2-1 Iruña
Huesca 1-1 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-2 Huesca
Barbastro 1-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Oberena 3-0 Barbastro
Binéfar 1-4 Oberena Chantrea 3-2 Binéfar
Tolosa 0-4 Chantrea Calahorra 3-0 Tolosa
Numancia 0-1 Calahorra San Sebastián 5-0 Numancia
Real Unión 1-0 San Sebastián Real Unión 2-0 Mutriku
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-70) JORNADA 34   (26-04-70)
 
Mutriku 5-1 Utebo Tudelano 9-1 Utebo
Aragón 3-0 Tudelano Eibar 6-2 Aragón
Teruel 2-2 Eibar Monzón 2-2 Teruel
Logroñés 12-0 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-0 Logroñés
Iruña 3-1 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Oberena 2-2 Iruña
Huesca 3-1 Oberena Chantrea 3-0 Huesca
Barbastro 3-1 Chantrea Calahorra 1-0 Barbastro
Binéfar 2-2 Calahorra San Sebastián 9-0 Binéfar
Tolosa 1-1 San Sebastián Real Unión 3-1 Tolosa
Numancia 1-0 Real Unión Numancia 5-1 Mutriku
 
JORNADA 35   (17-05-70) JORNADA 36   (24-05-70)
 
Mutriku 2-4 Tudelano Eibar 1-0 Tudelano
Utebo 0-1 Eibar Monzón 5-1 Utebo
Aragón 2-2 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 2-0 Aragón
Teruel 2-0 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Oberena 1-0 Teruel
Logroñés 7-0 Oberena Chantrea 2-1 Logroñés
Iruña 0-1 Chantrea Calahorra 4-3 Iruña
Huesca 4-0 Calahorra San Sebastián 1-0 Huesca
Barbastro 1-0 San Sebastián Real Unión 1-0 Barbastro
Binéfar 1-0 Real Unión Numancia 3-0 Binéfar
Tolosa 7-0 Numancia Tolosa 0-2 Mutriku
 
JORNADA 37   (31-05-70) JORNADA 38   (07-06-70)
 
Eibar 1-0 Mutriku Monzón 0-2 Eibar
Tudelano 4-2 Monzón Calvo Sotelo Andorra 1-1 Tudelano
Utebo 2-4 Calvo Sotelo Andorra Oberena 4-0 Utebo
Aragón 1-1 Oberena Chantrea 2-3 Aragón
Teruel 1-0 Chantrea Calahorra 4-1 Teruel
Logroñés 6-0 Calahorra San Sebastián 4-2 Logroñés
Iruña 2-1 San Sebastián Real Unión 3-1 Iruña
Huesca 0-2 Real Unión Numancia 2-4 Huesca
Barbastro 2-1 Numancia Tolosa 1-0 Barbastro
Binéfar 0-0 Tolosa Mutriku 3-2 Binéfar

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Logroñés 38 29 4 5 120 27 62
2 Eibar 38 26 6 6 109 34 58
3 San Sebastián 38 24 6 8 96 27 54
4 Chantrea 38 23 5 10 66 33 51
5 Huesca 38 20 9 9 74 40 49
6 Real Unión 38 23 2 13 64 37 48
7 Tudelano 38 21 5 12 86 39 47
8 Calvo Sotelo Andorra 38 20 7 11 55 47 47
9 Aragón 38 16 8 14 61 68 40
10 Iruña 38 14 9 15 70 66 37
11 Tolosa 38 15 5 18 57 53 35
12 Numancia 38 15 3 20 60 74 33
13 Barbastro 38 11 11 16 37 64 33
14 Calahorra 38 13 6 19 55 70 32
15 Oberena 38 13 4 21 62 72 30
16 Monzón 38 10 8 20 43 89 28
17 Mutriku 38 12 3 23 48 74 27
18 Binéfar 38 7 7 24 42 109 21
19 Teruel 38 7 6 25 43 96 20
20 Utebo* 38 2 4 32 17 146 5

* Tres puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás