TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1969-70 (GRUPO 2)

 
JORNADA 1   (07-09-69) JORNADA 2   (14-09-69)
 
Racing Santander 2-0 Laredo Laredo 3-1 Júpiter Leonés
Hullera 1-3 Sestao Sestao 1-1 Racing Santander
Cacabelense 4-1 Lutxana Lutxana 2-1 Hullera
Arenas 1-2 Alavés Alavés 4-0 Cacabelense
Indautxu 0-1 Palencia Palencia 1-0 Arenas
Basconia 2-0 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Indautxu
Villosa 2-1 Erandio Erandio 0-3 Basconia
Barakaldo 0-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 Villosa
Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-1 Leonesa Leonesa 4-2 Barakaldo
Júpiter Leonés 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-69) JORNADA 4   (28-09-69)
 
Laredo 1-0 Sestao Sestao 0-0 Júpiter Leonés
Racing Santander 4-0 Lutxana Lutxana 1-0 Laredo
Hullera 1-2 Alavés Alavés 1-1 Racing Santander
Cacabelense 1-2 Palencia Palencia 4-2 Hullera
Arenas 2-1 Getxo Getxo 2-0 Cacabelense
Indautxu 2-2 Erandio Erandio 3-0 Arenas
Basconia 3-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-1 Indautxu
Villosa 0-0 Leonesa Leonesa 1-0 Basconia
Barakaldo 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Villosa
Júpiter Leonés 0-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-1 Barakaldo
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-69) JORNADA 6   (12-10-69)
 
Sestao 9-0 Lutxana Lutxana 1-2 Júpiter Leonés
Laredo 1-2 Alavés Alavés 1-1 Sestao
Racing Santander 1-0 Palencia Palencia 0-0 Laredo
Hullera 1-4 Getxo Getxo 1-0 Racing Santander
Cacabelense 0-0 Erandio Erandio 2-3 Hullera
Arenas 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Cacabelense
Indautxu 2-4 Leonesa Leonesa 2-1 Arenas
Basconia 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Indautxu
Villosa 0-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-2 Basconia
Júpiter Leonés 0-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-1 Villosa
 
JORNADA 7   (19-10-69) JORNADA 8   (26-10-69)
 
Lutxana 2-2 Alavés Alavés 3-0 Júpiter Leonés
Sestao 5-1 Palencia Palencia 5-1 Lutxana
Laredo 1-3 Getxo Getxo 0-2 Sestao
Racing Santander 5-0 Erandio Erandio 1-1 Laredo
Hullera 2-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 Racing Santander
Cacabelense 0-0 Leonesa Leonesa 3-2 Hullera
Arenas 3-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Cacabelense
Indautxu 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Arenas
Basconia 1-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-0 Indautxu
Júpiter Leonés 2-0 Villosa Villosa 1-4 Basconia
 
JORNADA 9   (02-11-69) JORNADA 10   (09-11-69)
 
Alavés 4-1 Palencia Palencia 7-1 Júpiter Leonés
Lutxana 0-4 Getxo Getxo 1-1 Alavés
Sestao 2-0 Erandio Erandio 4-1 Lutxana
Laredo 1-3 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Sestao
Racing Santander 1-1 Leonesa Leonesa 3-1 Laredo
Hullera 1-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-4 Racing Santander
Cacabelense 2-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Hullera
Arenas 1-3 Barakaldo Barakaldo 3-0 Cacabelense
Indautxu 6-1 Villosa Villosa 1-1 Arenas
Júpiter Leonés 2-1 Basconia Basconia 3-1 Indautxu
 
JORNADA 11   (16-11-69) JORNADA 12   (23-11-69)
 
Palencia 0-1 Getxo Getxo 4-0 Júpiter Leonés
Alavés 5-1 Erandio Erandio 2-1 Palencia
Lutxana 0-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Alavés
Sestao 1-0 Leonesa Leonesa 1-0 Lutxana
Laredo 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Sestao
Racing Santander 4-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 2-0 Laredo
Hullera 2-2 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-4 Racing Santander
Cacabelense 3-1 Villosa Villosa 2-2 Hullera
Arenas 1-0 Basconia Basconia 3-0 Cacabelense
Júpiter Leonés 1-1 Indautxu Indautxu 3-1 Arenas
 
JORNADA 13   (30-11-69) JORNADA 14   (07-12-69)
 
Getxo 1-3 Erandio Erandio 2-0 Júpiter Leonés
Palencia 1-3 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-0 Getxo
Alavés 0-2 Leonesa Leonesa 3-0 Palencia
Lutxana 0-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Alavés
Sestao 2-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-2 Lutxana
Laredo 2-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 0-1 Sestao
Racing Santander 2-1 Villosa Villosa 4-0 Laredo
Hullera 0-1 Basconia Basconia 1-2 Racing Santander
Cacabelense 1-2 Indautxu Indautxu 2-0 Hullera
Júpiter Leonés 1-1 Arenas Arenas 0-2 Cacabelense
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-69) JORNADA 16   (21-12-69)
 
Erandio 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-0 Júpiter Leonés
Getxo 1-2 Leonesa Leonesa 3-1 Erandio
Palencia 3-0 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-2 Getxo
Alavés 1-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-1 Palencia
Lutxana 1-1 Barakaldo Barakaldo 1-0 Alavés
Sestao 2-1 Villosa Villosa 6-1 Lutxana
Laredo 2-2 Basconia Basconia 2-2 Sestao
Racing Santander 6-1 Indautxu Indautxu 6-0 Laredo
Hullera 1-2 Arenas Arenas 1-3 Racing Santander
Júpiter Leonés 0-1 Cacabelense Cacabelense 2-0 Hullera
 
JORNADA 17   (28-12-69) JORNADA 18    (04-01-70)
 
Ponferradina 2-1 Leonesa Júpiter Leonés 0-2 Leonesa
Erandio 0-1 Rayo Cantabria Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Ponferradina
Getxo 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-0 Erandio
Palencia 1-0 Barakaldo Barakaldo 2-0 Getxo
Alavés 2-2 Villosa Villosa 0-0 Palencia
Lutxana 1-5 Basconia Basconia 3-1 Alavés
Sestao 1-0 Indautxu Indautxu 1-0 Lutxana
Laredo 1-1 Arenas Arenas 1-1 Sestao
Racing Santander 5-0 Cacabelense Cacabelense 4-2 Laredo
Júpiter Leonés 1-1 Hullera Hullera 0-2 Racing Santander
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-70) JORNADA 20   (18-01-70)
 
Leonesa 5-0 Rayo Cantabria Laredo 0-1 Racing Santander
Ponferradina 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Sestao 8-1 Hullera
Erandio 0-0 Barakaldo Lutxana 0-1 Cacabelense
Getxo 2-2 Villosa Alavés 2-2 Arenas
Palencia 4-1 Basconia Palencia 0-0 Indautxu
Alavés 0-1 Indautxu Getxo 0-0 Basconia
Lutxana 2-0 Arenas Erandio 4-1 Villosa
Sestao 3-0 Cacabelense Ponferradina 1-2 Barakaldo
Laredo 2-2 Hullera Leonesa 4-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega
Racing Santander 4-0 Júpiter Leonés Rayo Cantabria 5-1 Júpiter Leonés
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-70) JORNADA 22   (01-02-70)
 
Júpiter Leonés 5-1 Laredo Sestao 8-1 Laredo
Racing Santander 2-1 Sestao Lutxana 1-5 Racing Santander
Hullera 3-0 Lutxana Alavés 8-0 Hullera
Cacabelense 2-1 Alavés Palencia 0-0 Cacabelense
Arenas 2-1 Palencia Getxo 2-1 Arenas
Indautxu 2-2 Getxo Erandio 1-1 Indautxu
Basconia 3-1 Erandio Ponferradina 5-0 Basconia
Villosa 3-1 Ponferradina Leonesa 2-2 Villosa
Barakaldo 1-0 Leonesa Rayo Cantabria 1-1 Barakaldo
Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 4-1 Júpiter Leonés
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-70) JORNADA 24   (15-02-70)
 
Júpiter Leonés 2-0 Sestao Lutxana 0-1 Sestao
Laredo 3-1 Lutxana Alavés 5-0 Laredo
Racing Santander 1-0 Alavés Palencia 0-5 Racing Santander
Hullera 2-2 Palencia Getxo 6-0 Hullera
Cacabelense 5-0 Getxo Erandio 1-4 Cacabelense
Arenas 2-1 Erandio Ponferradina 4-0 Arenas
Indautxu 3-0 Ponferradina Leonesa 3-1 Indautxu
Basconia 0-1 Leonesa Rayo Cantabria 2-1 Basconia
Villosa 4-1 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 5-1 Villosa
Barakaldo 2-0 Gimnástica Torrelavega Barakaldo 7-0 Júpiter Leonés
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-70) JORNADA 26   (01-03-70)
 
Júpiter Leonés 0-0 Lutxana Alavés 4-0 Lutxana
Sestao 4-1 Alavés Palencia 3-0 Sestao
Laredo 1-1 Palencia Getxo 4-1 Laredo
Racing Santander 2-1 Getxo Erandio 2-5 Racing Santander
Hullera 1-2 Erandio Ponferradina 3-0 Hullera
Cacabelense 0-1 Ponferradina Leonesa 2-0 Cacabelense
Arenas 0-4 Leonesa Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Arenas
Indautxu 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-1 Indautxu
Basconia 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Barakaldo 2-1 Basconia
Villosa 2-0 Barakaldo Villosa 3-0 Júpiter Leonés
 
JORNADA 27   (08-03-70) JORNADA 28   (15-03-70)
 
Júpiter Leonés 0-0 Alavés Palencia 1-0 Alavés
Lutxana 1-4 Palencia Getxo 3-2 Lutxana
Sestao 2-1 Getxo Erandio 0-2 Sestao
Laredo 0-0 Erandio Ponferradina 1-0 Laredo
Racing Santander 4-0 Ponferradina Leonesa 2-2 Racing Santander
Hullera 2-3 Leonesa Rayo Cantabria 0-0 Hullera
Cacabelense 2-1 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 6-0 Cacabelense
Arenas 0-3 Gimnástica Torrelavega Barakaldo 3-0 Arenas
Indautxu 0-0 Barakaldo Villosa 3-2 Indautxu
Basconia 2-0 Villosa Basconia 3-0 Júpiter Leonés
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-70) JORNADA 30   (29-03-70)
 
Júpiter Leonés 1-3 Palencia Getxo 1-0 Palencia
Alavés 1-0 Getxo Erandio 0-2 Alavés
Lutxana 1-1 Erandio Ponferradina 6-0 Lutxana
Sestao 5-0 Ponferradina Leonesa 3-1 Sestao
Laredo 2-1 Leonesa Rayo Cantabria 1-0 Laredo
Racing Santander 7-0 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-0 Racing Santander
Hullera 1-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Barakaldo 3-0 Hullera
Cacabelense 4-2 Barakaldo Villosa 3-1 Cacabelense
Arenas 1-2 Villosa Basconia 4-1 Arenas
Indautxu 1-1 Basconia Indautxu 2-0 Júpiter Leonés
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-70) JORNADA 32   (12-04-70)
 
Júpiter Leonés 1-0 Getxo Erandio 3-0 Getxo
Palencia 1-0 Erandio Ponferradina 1-3 Palencia
Alavés 3-0 Ponferradina Leonesa 2-1 Alavés
Lutxana 0-1 Leonesa Rayo Cantabria 4-0 Lutxana
Sestao 5-2 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 0-1 Sestao
Laredo 2-2 Gimnástica Torrelavega Barakaldo 3-0 Laredo
Racing Santander 4-1 Barakaldo Villosa 1-1 Racing Santander
Hullera 0-0 Villosa Basconia 2-0 Hullera
Cacabelense 0-0 Basconia Indautxu 3-0 Cacabelense
Arenas 1-0 Indautxu Arenas 4-2 Júpiter Leonés
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-70) JORNADA 34   (26-04-70)
 
Júpiter Leonés 0-0 Erandio Ponferradina 3-1 Erandio
Getxo 1-2 Ponferradina Leonesa 1-0 Getxo
Palencia 2-1 Leonesa Rayo Cantabria 0-1 Palencia
Alavés 7-0 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Alavés
Lutxana 1-5 Gimnástica Torrelavega Barakaldo 1-0 Lutxana
Sestao 1-2 Barakaldo Villosa 0-5 Sestao
Laredo 2-0 Villosa Basconia 4-1 Laredo
Racing Santander 1-0 Basconia Indautxu 1-1 Racing Santander
Hullera 0-1 Indautxu Arenas 5-0 Hullera
Cacabelense 4-3 Arenas Cacabelense 3-0 Júpiter Leonés
 
JORNADA 35   (17-05-70) JORNADA 36   (24-05-70)
 
Júpiter Leonés 1-1 Ponferradina Leonesa 4-0 Ponferradina
Erandio 2-2 Leonesa Rayo Cantabria 2-2 Erandio
Getxo 1-0 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0 Getxo
Palencia 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Barakaldo 3-1 Palencia
Alavés 2-1 Barakaldo Villosa 0-1 Alavés
Lutxana 4-1 Villosa Basconia 0-0 Lutxana
Sestao 3-1 Basconia Indautxu 1-1 Sestao
Laredo 0-0 Indautxu Arenas 1-0 Laredo
Racing Santander 1-0 Arenas Cacabelense 1-1 Racing Santander
Hullera 2-4 Cacabelense Hullera 3-3 Júpiter Leonés
 
JORNADA 37   (31-05-70) JORNADA 38   (07-06-70)
 
Leonesa 5-2 Júpiter Leonés Rayo Cantabria 1-3 Leonesa
Ponferradina 2-2 Rayo Cantabria Gimnástica Torrelavega 3-0 Ponferradina
Erandio 0-1 Gimnástica Torrelavega Barakaldo 3-1 Erandio
Getxo 2-2 Barakaldo Villosa 1-0 Getxo
Palencia 7-1 Villosa Basconia 1-2 Palencia
Alavés 0-3 Basconia Indautxu 1-2 Alavés
Lutxana 0-2 Indautxu Arenas 1-3 Lutxana
Sestao 4-3 Arenas Cacabelense 0-3 Sestao
Laredo 3-0 Cacabelense Hullera 1-6 Laredo
Racing Santander 7-0 Hullera Júpiter Leonés 3-2 Racing Santander

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Racing Santander 38 27 9 2 103 26 63
2 Leonesa 38 26 6 6 82 36 58
3 Sestao 38 25 6 7 93 35 56
4 Gimnástica Torrelavega 38 22 9 7 75 34 53
5 Barakaldo 38 19 9 10 62 41 47
6 Ponferradina 38 19 7 12 57 48 45
7 Palencia 38 19 6 13 64 51 44
8 Basconia 38 18 7 13 65 44 43
9 Alavés 38 18 7 13 71 39 43
10 Indautxu 38 13 12 13 55 48 38
11 Cacabelense 38 15 7 16 53 65 37
12 Getxo 38 15 7 16 54 47 37
13 Villosa 38 11 9 18 54 75 31
14 Erandio 38 9 10 19 45 68 28
15 Arenas 38 10 8 20 44 68 28
16 Laredo 38 9 9 20 42 77 27
17 Rayo Cantabria 38 7 11 20 38 73 25
18 Jupiter Leonés 38 7 11 20 34 82 25
19 Hullera 38 3 10 25 38 102 16
20 Lutxana 38 5 6 27 30 100 16

Volver atrás