TERCERA DIVISIÓN 1969-70 (GRUPO 1)

JORNADA 1   (07-09-69) JORNADA 2   (14-09-69)
 
Ensidesa 1-1 Vetusta Vetusta 3-0 Gran Peña
Alondras 1-1 Caudal Caudal 1-1 Ensidesa
Praviano 1-0 Atlético Ourense Praviano 2-0 Alondras
Pontevedrés 1-1 Langreo Langreo 3-0 Atlético Ourense
Gijón Industrial 2-0 San Martín San Martín 2-0 Pontevedrés
Entrego 2-1 Compostela Compostela 0-0 Gijón Industrial
Fabril 4-2 Candás Candás 1-1 Entrego
Turón 1-0 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Fabril
Atlético Gijón 2-0 Turista Turista 1-0 Turón
Gran Peña 1-0 Avilés Avilés 6-1 Atlético Gijón
 
JORNADA 3   (21-09-69) JORNADA 4   (28-09-69)
 
Vetusta 1-1 Caudal Caudal 3-2 Gran Peña
Ensidesa 4-0 Praviano Praviano 3-4 Vetusta
Alondras 0-1 Langreo Langreo 3-1 Ensidesa
Atlético Ourense 0-1 San Martín San Martín 0-1 Alondras
Pontevedrés 0-2 Compostela Compostela 4-0 Atlético Ourense
Gijón Industrial 0-2 Candás Candás 2-0 Pontevedrés
Entrego 0-2 Lugo Lugo 3-0 Gijón Industrial
Fabril 1-1 Turista Turista 3-0 Entrego
Turón 0-0 Avilés Avilés 3-1 Fabril
Gran Peña 1-1 Atlético Gijón Atlético Gijón 1-2 Turón
 
JORNADA 5   (05-10-69) JORNADA 6   (12-10-69)
 
Caudal 0-0 Praviano Praviano 1-2 Gran Peña
Vetusta 1-1 Langreo Langreo 1-0 Caudal
Ensidesa 4-3 San Martín San Martín 1-0 Vetusta
Alondras 0-0 Compostela Compostela 2-0 Ensidesa
Atlético Ourense 1-1 Candás Candás 6-1 Alondras
Pontevedrés 1-3 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Atlético Ourense
Gijón Industrial 1-1 Turista Turista 3-0 Pontevedrés
Entrego 0-4 Avilés Avilés 0-0 Gijón Industrial
Fabril 3-0 Atlético Gijón Atlético Gijón 1-2 Entrego
Gran Peña 3-1 Turón Turón 2-1 Fabril
 
JORNADA 7   (19-10-69) JORNADA 8   (26-10-69)
 
Praviano 0-2 Langreo Langreo 3-0 Gran Peña
Caudal 1-0 San Martín San Martín 2-0 Praviano
Vetusta 1-0 Compostela Compostela 0-0 Caudal
Ensidesa 5-1 Candás Candás 1-0 Vetusta
Alondras 0-3 Lugo Lugo 3-2 Ensidesa
Atlético Ourense 1-1 Turista Turista 1-3 Alondras
Pontevedrés 1-1 Avilés Avilés 3-0 Atlético Ourense
Gijón Industrial 0-2 Atlético Gijón Atlético Gijón 0-0 Pontevedrés
Entrego 0-1 Turón Turón 1-1 Gijón Industrial
Gran Peña 1-1 Fabril Fabril 5-1 Entrego
 
JORNADA 9   (02-11-69) JORNADA 10   (09-11-69)
 
Langreo 5-0 San Martín San Martín 2-0 Gran Peña
Praviano 0-0 Compostela Compostela 1-1 Langreo
Caudal 3-1 Candás Candás 3-1 Praviano
Vetusta 1-0 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Caudal
Ensidesa 2-0 Turista Turista 1-0 Vetusta
Alondras 1-2 Avilés Avilés 0-0 Ensidesa
Atlético Ourense 1-0 Atlético Gijón Atlético Gijón 2-0 Alondras
Turón 2-1 Pontevedrés Turón 1-0 Atlético Ourense
Gijón Industrial 1-0 Fabril Fabril 1-1 Pontevedrés
Gran Peña 0-2 Entrego Entrego 0-2 Gijón Industrial
 
JORNADA 11   (16-11-69) JORNADA 12   (23-11-69)
 
San Martín 3-0 Compostela Compostela 2-1 Gran Peña
Langreo 1-0 Candás Candás 3-1 San Martín
Praviano 1-1 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Langreo
Caudal 2-0 Turista Turista 2-0 Praviano
Vetusta 4-0 Avilés Avilés 5-1 Caudal
Ensidesa 0-1 Atlético Gijón Atlético Gijón 0-0 Vetusta
Alondras 3-1 Turón Turón 3-0 Ensidesa
Atlético Ourense 1-2 Fabril Fabril 5-1 Alondras
Entrego 2-2 Pontevedrés Entrego 0-3 Atlético Ourense
Gran Peña 1-2 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 2-3 Pontevedrés
 
JORNADA 13   (30-11-69) JORNADA 14   (07-12-69)
 
Compostela 1-1 Candás Candás 2-0 Gran Peña
San Martín 1-3 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Compostela
Langreo 2-0 Turista Turista 1-0 San Martín
Praviano 0-1 Avilés Avilés 0-1 Langreo
Caudal 1-0 Atlético Gijón Atlético Gijón 1-2 Praviano
Vetusta 2-1 Turón Turón 0-0 Caudal
Ensidesa 1-0 Fabril Fabril 1-2 Vetusta
Alondras 1-0 Entrego Entrego 0-4 Ensidesa
Atlético Ourense 2-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 5-3 Alondras
Gran Peña 2-2 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 1-0 Atlético Ourense
 
JORNADA 15   (14-12-69) JORNADA 16   (21-12-69)
 
Candás 1-0 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Gran Peña
Compostela 5-2 Turista Turista 5-1 Candás
San Martín 1-0 Avilés Avilés 2-0 Compostela
Langreo 3-1 Atlético Gijón Atlético Gijón 2-0 San Martín
Praviano 1-0 Turón Turón 1-1 Langreo
Caudal 2-1 Fabril Fabril 1-1 Praviano
Vetusta 3-0 Entrego Entrego 0-0 Caudal
Ensidesa 0-1 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 1-1 Vetusta
Alondras 0-1 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 1-2 Ensidesa
Gran Peña 2-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 1-1 Alondras
 
JORNADA 17   (28-12-69) JORNADA 18    (04-01-70)
 
Lugo 4-0 Turista Gran Peña 2-1 Turista
Candás 3-1 Avilés Avilés 0-0 Lugo
Compostela 2-2 Atlético Gijón Atlético Gijón 2-2 Candás
San Martín 3-1 Turón Turón 2-0 Compostela
Langreo 2-1 Fabril San Martín 1-0 Fabril
Praviano 0-3 Entrego Entrego 2-8 Langreo
Caudal 1-0 Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial 1-0 Praviano
Vetusta 2-1 Pontevedrés Pontevedrés 2-3 Caudal
Ensidesa 5-0 Atlético Ourense Atlético Ourense 1-0 Vetusta
Gran Peña 2-0 Alondras Alondras 0-2 Ensidesa
 
JORNADA 19   (11-01-70) JORNADA 20   (18-01-70)
 
Turista 0-1 Avilés Vetusta 0-0 Ensidesa
Lugo 4-0 Atlético Gijón Caudal 1-0 Alondras
Candás 1-1 Turón Atlético Ourense 4-1 Praviano
Compostela 5-0 Fabril Langreo 6-0 Pontevedrés
San Martín 1-0 Entrego San Martín 0-0 Gijón Industrial
Langreo 1-2 Gijón Industrial Compostela 5-0 Entrego
Praviano 0-2 Pontevedrés Candás 2-2 Fabril
Caudal 2-0 Atlético Ourense Lugo 5-0 Turón
Vetusta 2-2 Alondras Turista 2-1 Atlético Gijón
Ensidesa 4-1 Gran Peña Avilés 2-0 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 21   (25-01-70) JORNADA 22   (01-02-70)
 
Gran Peña 0-0 Vetusta Caudal 1-1 Vetusta
Ensidesa 3-1 Caudal Praviano 1-2 Ensidesa
Alondras 2-0 Praviano Langreo 2-0 Alondras
Atlético Ourense 1-3 Langreo San Martín 4-1 Atlético Ourense
Pontevedrés 2-2 San Martín Compostela 4-1 Pontevedrés
Gijón Industrial 2-2 Compostela Candás 5-0 Gijón Industrial
Entrego 2-1 Candás Lugo 3-0 Entrego
Fabril 3-0 Lugo Turista 4-2 Fabril
Turón 4-1 Turista Avilés 0-1 Turón
Atlético Gijón 4-2 Avilés Atlético Gijón 2-0 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 23   (08-02-70) JORNADA 24   (15-02-70)
 
Gran Peña 2-1 Caudal Praviano 1-1 Caudal
Vetusta 2-0 Praviano Langreo 1-0 Vetusta
Ensidesa 1-1 Langreo San Martín 1-1 Ensidesa
Alondras 2-2 San Martín Compostela 4-0 Alondras
Atlético Ourense 2-0 Compostela Candás 2-0 Atlético Ourense
Pontevedrés 1-2 Candás Lugo 2-0 Pontevedrés
Gijón Industrial 1-2 Lugo Turista 0-0 Gijón Industrial
Entrego 2-0 Turista Avilés 2-0 Entrego
Fabril 0-0 Avilés Atlético Gijón 0-0 Fabril
Turón 2-0 Atlético Gijón Turón 1-2 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 25   (22-02-70) JORNADA 26   (01-03-70)
 
Gran Peña 2-2 Praviano Langreo 0-0 Praviano
Caudal 0-0 Langreo San Martín 0-1 Caudal
Vetusta 0-2 San Martín Compostela 7-1 Vetusta
Ensidesa 1-0 Compostela Candás 3-3 Ensidesa
Alondras 3-0 Candás Lugo 1-0 Alondras
Atlético Ourense 1-1 Lugo Turista 1-0 Atlético Ourense
Pontevedrés 4-1 Turista Avilés 2-1 Pontevedrés
Gijón Industrial 0-1 Avilés Atlético Gijón 0-1 Gijón Industrial
Entrego 1-0 Atlético Gijón Turón 1-1 Entrego
Fabril 2-0 Turón Fabril 3-1 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 27   (08-03-70) JORNADA 28   (15-03-70)
 
Gran Peña 0-0 Langreo San Martín 1-0 Langreo
Praviano 2-1 San Martín Compostela 1-0 Praviano
Caudal 2-0 Compostela Candás 4-1 Caudal
Vetusta 6-1 Candás Lugo 2-0 Vetusta
Ensidesa 1-0 Lugo Turista 2-0 Ensidesa
Alondras 2-2 Turista Avilés 5-1 Alondras
Atlético Ourense 1-0 Avilés Atlético Gijón 5-1 Atlético Ourense
Pontevedrés 2-1 Atlético Gijón Pontevedrés 0-1 Turón
Gijón Industrial 0-2 Turón Fabril 1-1 Gijón Industrial
Entrego 3-1 Fabril Entrego 1-0 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 29   (22-03-70) JORNADA 30   (29-03-70)
 
Gran Peña 1-2 San Martín Compostela 1-1 San Martín
Langreo 2-1 Compostela Candás 0-2 Langreo
Praviano 2-3 Candás Lugo 1-0 Praviano
Caudal 2-2 Lugo Turista 2-0 Caudal
Vetusta 3-2 Turista Avilés 2-0 Vetusta
Ensidesa 3-2 Avilés Atlético Gijón 1-4 Ensidesa
Alondras 7-0 Atlético Gijón Turón 6-0 Alondras
Atlético Ourense 0-0 Turón Fabril 2-0 Atlético Ourense
Pontevedrés 2-1 Fabril Pontevedrés 2-0 Entrego
Gijón Industrial 3-0 Entrego Gijón Industrial 2-3 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 31   (05-04-70) JORNADA 32   (12-04-70)
 
Gran Peña 2-0 Compostela Candás 2-2 Compostela
San Martín 0-0 Candás Lugo 2-0 San Martín
Langreo 1-0 Lugo Turista 1-1 Langreo
Praviano 3-1 Turista Avilés 1-1 Praviano
Caudal 0-0 Avilés Atlético Gijón 2-2 Caudal
Vetusta 1-1 Atlético Gijón Turón 0-0 Vetusta
Ensidesa 0-1 Turón Fabril 2-1 Ensidesa
Alondras 1-1 Fabril Entrego 2-1 Alondras
Atlético Ourense 1-0 Entrego Gijón Industrial 2-0 Atlético Ourense
Pontevedrés 0-1 Gijón Industrial Pontevedrés 0-0 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 33   (19-04-70) JORNADA 34   (26-04-70)
 
Gran Peña 3-0 Candás Lugo 2-1 Candás
Compostela 2-1 Lugo Turista 0-2 Compostela
San Martín 3-0 Turista Avilés 2-2 San Martín
Langreo 2-0 Avilés Atlético Gijón 0-2 Langreo
Praviano 2-1 Atlético Gijón Turón 2-1 Praviano
Caudal 1-0 Turón Fabril 0-0 Caudal
Vetusta 1-1 Fabril Entrego 0-2 Vetusta
Ensidesa 4-1 Entrego Gijón Industrial 1-2 Ensidesa
Alondras 0-0 Gijón Industrial Pontevedrés 2-2 Alondras
Atlético Ourense 3-1 Pontevedrés Atlético Ourense 3-1 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 35   (17-05-70) JORNADA 36   (24-05-70)
 
Gran Peña 1-0 Lugo Turista 0-0 Lugo
Candás 4-1 Turista Avilés 2-0 Candás
Compostela 1-1 Avilés Atlético Gijón 0-3 Compostela
San Martín 7-0 Atlético Gijón Turón 1-1 San Martín
Langreo 1-0 Turón Fabril 2-0 Langreo
Praviano 0-1 Fabril Entrego 4-1 Praviano
Caudal 2-1 Entrego Gijón Industrial 1-1 Caudal
Vetusta 1-0 Gijón Industrial Pontevedrés 1-0 Vetusta
Ensidesa 3-4 Pontevedrés Atlético Ourense 0-0 Ensidesa
Alondras 0-2 Atlético Ourense Alondras 4-1 Gran Peña
 
JORNADA 37   (31-05-70) JORNADA 38   (07-06-70)
 
Turista 1-0 Gran Peña Avilés 4-0 Turista
Lugo 4-1 Avilés Atlético Gijón 0-1 Lugo
Candás 2-1 Atlético Gijón Turón 0-2 Candás
Compostela 1-1 Turón Fabril 1-1 Compostela
Fabril 1-1 San Martín Entrego 1-2 San Martín
Langreo 4-1 Entrego Gijón Industrial 1-1 Langreo
Praviano 0-1 Gijón Industrial Pontevedrés 0-1 Praviano
Caudal 2-0 Pontevedrés Atlético Ourense 1-0 Caudal
Vetusta 3-0 Atlético Ourense Alondras 0-0 Vetusta
Ensidesa 1-1 Alondras Gran Peña 0-1 Ensidesa

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Langreo 38 24 11 3 70 21 59
2 Lugo 38 22 7 9 62 26 51
3 Ensidesa 38 18 10 10 69 44 46
4 Caudal 38 15 15 8 40 35 45
5 San Martín 38 18 9 11 56 39 45
6 Avilés 38 17 10 11 56 36 44
7 Vetusta 38 15 13 10 48 36 43
8 Candás 38 17 9 12 66 61 43
9 Turón 38 16 10 12 44 37 42
10 Compostela 38 14 13 11 63 39 41
11 Fabril 38 12 15 11 56 45 39
12 Gijón Industrial 38 12 13 13 38 44 37
13 Gran Peña 38 12 9 17 42 56 33
14 Turista 38 13 7 18 44 62 33
15 Pontevedrés 38 11 8 19 44 63 30
16 Atlético Ourense 38 11 7 20 31 57 29
17 Entrego 38 11 5 22 36 75 27
18 Alondras 38 7 11 20 41 71 25
19 Praviano 38 8 8 22 31 59 24
20 Atlético Gijón 38 8 8 22 38 71 24

Volver atrás