TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 8) 1968-69

 
JORNADA 1   (26-01-69) JORNADA 2   (02-02-69)
 
Alcázar 1-2 Boetticher Tenerife 2-0 Boetticher
Reyfra 2-2 Aviaco Aviaco 5-1 Alcázar
Badajoz 1-0 Moscardó Moscardó 5-0 Reyfra
Extremadura 3-0 Alcalá Alcalá 1-1 Badajoz
Plasencia 2-0 Talavera Talavera 2-0 Extremadura
Salamanca 2-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 0-0 Plasencia
Carabanchel 1-0 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 0-0 Salamanca
Pegaso 0-1 Cacereño Cacereño 3-0 Carabanchel
Plus Ultra 3-0 Segoviana Segoviana 1-2 Pegaso
Tenerife 3-1 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 0-2 Plus Ultra
 
JORNADA 3   (09-02-69) JORNADA 4   (16-02-69)
 
Boetticher 2-1 Aviaco Aviaco 1-1 Tenerife
Alcázar 0-6 Moscardó Moscardó 7-0 Boetticher
Reyfra 1-0 Alcalá Alcalá 6-0 Alcázar
Badajoz 3-0 Talavera Talavera 0-1 Reyfra
Extremadura 1-0 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 1-1 Badajoz
Plasencia 1-0 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 1-0 Extremadura
Salamanca 1-0 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Plasencia
Carabanchel 3-1 Segoviana Segoviana 0-1 Salamanca
Pegaso 4-0 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 1-0 Carabanchel
Plus Ultra 1-0 Tenerife Plus Ultra 2-0 Pegaso
 
JORNADA 5   (02-03-69) JORNADA 6   (09-03-69)
 
Aviaco 2-3 Moscardó Tenerife 1-0 Moscardó
Boetticher 0-3 Alcalá Alcalá 5-2 Aviaco
Alcázar 0-3 Talavera Talavera 3-2 Boetticher
Reyfra 1-1 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 3-1 Alcázar
Badajoz 1-1 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 2-2 Reyfra
Extremadura 1-0 Cacereño Cacereño 1-0 Badajoz
Plasencia 1-1 Segoviana Segoviana 2-1 Extremadura
Salamanca 3-1 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 4-1 Plasencia
Carabanchel 4-1 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 1-0 Salamanca
Tenerife 2-0 Pegaso Pegaso 2-2 Carabanchel
 
JORNADA 7   (16-03-69) JORNADA 8   (23-03-69)
 
Moscardó 4-2 Alcalá Alcalá 0-3 Tenerife
Aviaco 2-0 Talavera Talavera 0-0 Moscardó
Boetticher 2-1 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 2-2 Aviaco
Alcázar 2-0 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 4-2 Boetticher
Reyfra 0-1 Cacereño Cacereño 4-2 Alcázar
Badajoz 2-1 Segoviana Segoviana 3-2 Reyfra
Extremadura 1-0 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 2-0 Badajoz
Plasencia 2-1 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 2-0 Extremadura
Salamanca 2-1 Pegaso Pegaso 4-0 Plasencia
Carabanchel 2-0 Tenerife Carabanchel 1-1 Salamanca
 
JORNADA 9   (30-03-69) JORNADA 10   (06-04-69)
 
Alcalá 2-0 Talavera Tenerife 3-0 Talavera
Moscardó 3-1 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 2-1 Alcalá
Aviaco 2-1 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 1-3 Moscardó
Boetticher 0-1 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Aviaco
Alcázar 1-3 Segoviana Segoviana 1-2 Boetticher
Reyfra 2-0 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 3-1 Alcázar
Badajoz 0-2 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 2-0 Reyfra
Extremadura 0-0 Pegaso Pegaso 1-1 Badajoz
Plasencia 2-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 2-0 Extremadura
Tenerife 1-0 Salamanca Salamanca 2-0 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 11   (13-04-69) JORNADA 12   (20-04-69)
 
Talavera 2-1 Béjar Industrial Béjar Industrial 6-1 Tenerife
Alcalá 3-3 Mérida Industrial Mérida Industrial 2-2 Talavera
Moscardó 0-0 Cacereño Cacereño 1-2 Alcalá
Aviaco 3-1 Segoviana Segoviana 5-5 Moscardó
Boetticher 2-1 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 4-1 Aviaco
Alcázar 1-1 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 1-2 Boetticher
Reyfra 0-2 Pegaso Pegaso 1-0 Alcázar
Badajoz 3-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 0-1 Reyfra
Extremadura 2-0 Salamanca Salamanca 1-1 Badajoz
Plasencia 0-0 Tenerife Plasencia 3-0 Extremadura
 
JORNADA 13   (27-04-69) JORNADA 14   (04-05-69)
 
Béjar Industrial 0-0 Mérida Industrial Tenerife 5-1 Mérida Industrial
Talavera 2-0 Cacereño Cacereño 2-1 Béjar Industrial
Alcalá 0-2 Segoviana Segoviana 0-0 Talavera
Moscardó 4-0 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 2-0 Alcalá
Aviaco 0-2 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 1-4 Moscardó
Boetticher 1-1 Pegaso Pegaso 3-1 Aviaco
Alcázar 0-3 Carabanchel Carabanchel 5-0 Boetticher
Reyfra 2-1 Salamanca Salamanca 4-0 Alcázar
Badajoz 3-2 Plasencia Plasencia 3-1 Reyfra
Tenerife 3-1 Extremadura Extremadura 0-2 Badajoz
 
JORNADA 15   (11-05-69) JORNADA 16   (18-05-69)
 
Mérida Industrial 0-2 Cacereño Cacereño 1-1 Tenerife
Béjar Industrial 5-2 Segoviana Segoviana 0-1 Mérida Industrial
Talavera 0-1 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 4-1 Béjar Industrial
Alcalá 3-1 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 3-0 Talavera
Moscardó 7-1 Pegaso Pegaso 2-1 Alcalá
Aviaco 1-0 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-1 Moscardó
Boetticher 1-2 Salamanca Salamanca 2-1 Aviaco
Alcázar 0-1 Plasencia Plasencia 1-1 Boetticher
Reyfra 3-0 Extremadura Extremadura 5-0 Alcázar
Badajoz 4-0 Tenerife Badajoz 3-2 Reyfra
 
JORNADA 17   (25-05-69) JORNADA 18   (01-06-69)
 
Cacereño 0-0 Segoviana Tenerife 6-1 Segoviana
Mérida Industrial 4-3 Quintanar de la Orden Quintanar de la Orden 1-3 Cacereño
Béjar Industrial 0-1 Plus Ultra Plus Ultra 1-0 Mérida Industrial
Talavera 1-2 Pegaso Pegaso 1-0 Béjar Industrial
Alcalá 2-1 Carabanchel Carabanchel 1-4 Talavera
Moscardó 2-1 Salamanca Salamanca 4-2 Alcalá
Aviaco 4-1 Plasencia Plasencia 2-1 Moscardó
Boetticher 3-1 Extremadura Extremadura 0-0 Aviaco
Alcázar 0-0 Badajoz Badajoz 3-2 Boetticher
Tenerife 2-0 Reyfra Reyfra 5-0 Alcázar
 
JORNADA 19   (08-06-69) JORNADA 20   (08-09-68)
 
Segoviana 1-1 Quintanar de la Orden Boetticher 4-0 Alcázar
Cacereño 0-2 Plus Ultra Aviaco 2-3 Reyfra
Mérida Industrial 0-0 Pegaso Moscardó 2-0 Badajoz
Béjar Industrial 2-1 Carabanchel Alcalá 5-0 Extremadura
Talavera 2-1 Salamanca Talavera 4-0 Plasencia
Alcalá 6-0 Plasencia Béjar Industrial 1-1 Salamanca
Moscardó 5-1 Extremadura Mérida Industrial 0-1 Carabanchel
Aviaco 1-0 Badajoz Cacereño 3-1 Pegaso
Reyfra 2-0 Boetticher Segoviana 1-1 Plus Ultra
Alcázar 1-3 Tenerife Quintanar de la Orden 2-1 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 21   (15-09-68) JORNADA 22   (22-09-68)
 
Boetticher 2-1 Tenerife Aviaco 1-1 Boetticher
Alcázar 1-2 Aviaco Moscardó 0-0 Alcázar
Reyfra 1-2 Moscardó Alcalá 3-0 Reyfra
Badajoz 2-0 Alcalá Talavera 1-1 Badajoz
Extremadura 1-1 Talavera Béjar Industrial 0-0 Extremadura
Plasencia 2-0 Béjar Industrial Mérida Industrial 2-0 Plasencia
Salamanca 2-0 Mérida Industrial Cacereño 0-2 Salamanca
Carabanchel 3-2 Cacereño Segoviana 1-0 Carabanchel
Pegaso 1-2 Segoviana Quintanar de la Orden 2-2 Pegaso
Plus Ultra 1-1 Quintanar de la Orden Plus Ultra 1-2 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 23   (29-09-68) JORNADA 24   (06-10-68)
 
Tenerife 6-2 Aviaco Moscardó 2-0 Aviaco
Boetticher 4-4 Moscardó Alcalá 2-0 Boetticher
Alcázar 1-2 Alcalá Talavera 5-2 Alcázar
Reyfra 1-3 Talavera Béjar Industrial 3-0 Reyfra
Badajoz 1-0 Béjar Industrial Mérida Industrial 2-0 Badajoz
Extremadura 3-1 Mérida Industrial Cacereño 1-0 Extremadura
Plasencia 0-2 Cacereño Segoviana 3-2 Plasencia
Salamanca 4-0 Segoviana Quintanar de la Orden 1-2 Salamanca
Carabanchel 0-1 Quintanar de la Orden Plus Ultra 2-1 Carabanchel
Pegaso 0-1 Plus Ultra Pegaso 1-2 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 25   (13-10-68) JORNADA 26   (20-10-68)
 
Moscardó 1-0 Tenerife Alcalá 2-2 Moscardó
Aviaco 3-0 Alcalá Talavera 2-2 Aviaco
Boetticher 1-1 Talavera Béjar Industrial 1-1 Boetticher
Alcázar 4-1 Béjar Industrial Mérida Industrial 4-0 Alcázar
Reyfra 2-2 Mérida Industrial Cacereño 3-1 Reyfra
Badajoz 2-2 Cacereño Segoviana 2-2 Badajoz
Extremadura 4-1 Segoviana Quintanar de la Orden 1-0 Extremadura
Plasencia 1-1 Quintanar de la Orden Plus Ultra 3-0 Plasencia
Salamanca 1-1 Plus Ultra Pegaso 0-2 Salamanca
Carabanchel 3-0 Pegaso Tenerife 1-1 Carabanchel
 
JORNADA 27   (03-11-68) JORNADA 28   (10-11-68)
 
Tenerife 7-1 Alcalá Talavera 0-2 Alcalá
Moscardó 2-0 Talavera Béjar Industrial 2-1 Moscardó
Aviaco 2-2 Béjar Industrial Mérida Industrial 3-0 Aviaco
Boetticher 1-2 Mérida Industrial Cacereño 2-2 Boetticher
Alcázar 2-0 Cacereño Segoviana 2-0 Alcázar
Reyfra

0-1

Segoviana Quintanar de la Orden 5-2 Reyfra
Badajoz 2-1 Quintanar de la Orden Plus Ultra 0-2 Badajoz
Extremadura 2-1 Plus Ultra Pegaso 1-4 Extremadura
Plasencia 4-1 Pegaso Carabanchel 2-2 Plasencia
Salamanca 3-1 Carabanchel Salamanca 3-0 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 29   (17-11-68) JORNADA 30   (24-11-68)
 
Talavera 0-2 Tenerife Béjar Industrial 0-1 Talavera
Alcalá 3-1 Béjar Industrial Mérida Industrial 1-1 Alcalá
Moscardó 1-0 Mérida Industrial Cacereño 1-2 Moscardó
Aviaco 3-5 Cacereño Segoviana 1-1 Aviaco
Boetticher 2-1 Segoviana Quintanar de la Orden 2-0 Boetticher
Alcázar 0-2 Quintanar de la Orden Plus Ultra 2-2 Alcázar
Reyfra 0-0 Plus Ultra Pegaso 2-1 Reyfra
Badajoz 4-0 Pegaso Carabanchel 3-0 Badajoz
Extremadura 3-2 Carabanchel Salamanca 4-0 Extremadura
Plasencia 0-3 Salamanca Tenerife 0-0 Plasencia
 
JORNADA 31   (01-12-68) JORNADA 32   (08-12-68)
 
Tenerife 8-0 Béjar Industrial Mérida Industrial 1-0 Béjar Industrial
Talavera 1-2 Mérida Industrial Cacereño 4-1 Talavera
Alcalá 1-1 Cacereño Segoviana 1-3 Alcalá
Moscardó 3-0 Segoviana Quintanar de la Orden 1-0 Moscardó
Aviaco 4-6 Quintanar de la Orden Plus Ultra 1-1 Aviaco
Boetticher 0-0 Plus Ultra Pegaso 3-0 Boetticher
Alcázar 2-3 Pegaso Carabanchel 4-1 Alcázar
Reyfra 2-0 Carabanchel Salamanca 2-0 Reyfra
Badajoz 1-1 Salamanca Plasencia 1-1 Badajoz
Extremadura 3-0 Plasencia Extremadura 2-0 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 33   (15-12-68) JORNADA 34   (22-12-68)
 
Mérida Industrial 2-1 Tenerife Cacereño 2-2 Mérida Industrial
Béjar Industrial 2-2 Cacereño Segoviana 4-2 Béjar Industrial
Talavera 3-1 Segoviana Quintanar de la Orden 0-0 Talavera
Alcalá 2-2 Quintanar de la Orden Plus Ultra 1-1 Alcalá
Moscardó 2-0 Plus Ultra Pegaso 2-3 Moscardó
Aviaco 0-0 Pegaso Carabanchel 1-1 Aviaco
Boetticher 2-1 Carabanchel Salamanca 6-0 Boetticher
Alcázar 2-2 Salamanca Plasencia 2-1 Alcázar
Reyfra 4-0 Plasencia Extremadura 0-3 Reyfra
Badajoz 2-0 Extremadura Tenerife 1-0 Badajoz
 
JORNADA 35   (29-12-68) JORNADA 36   (05-01-69)
 
Tenerife 3-2 Cacereño Segoviana 1-0 Cacereño
Mérida Industrial 3-1 Segoviana Quintanar de la Orden 7-2 Mérida Industrial
Béjar Industrial 1-1 Quintanar de la Orden Plus Ultra 2-0 Béjar Industrial
Talavera 1-1 Plus Ultra Pegaso 1-0 Talavera
Alcalá 2-1 Pegaso Carabanchel 0-0 Alcalá
Moscardó 0-3 Carabanchel Salamanca 4-0 Moscardó
Aviaco 0-0 Salamanca Plasencia 0-0 Aviaco
Boetticher 4-1 Plasencia Extremadura 3-2 Boetticher
Alcázar 3-1 Extremadura Badajoz 5-0 Alcázar
Reyfra 1-0 Badajoz Reyfra 2-1 Tenerife
 
JORNADA 37   (12-01-69) JORNADA 38   (19-01-69)
 
Segoviana 1-0 Tenerife Quintanar de la Orden 2-1 Segoviana
Cacereño 1-0 Quintanar de la Orden Plus Ultra 3-1 Cacereño
Mérida Industrial 1-1 Plus Ultra Pegaso 4-4 Mérida Industrial
Béjar Industrial 1-1 Pegaso Carabanchel 4-1 Béjar Industrial
Talavera 1-0 Carabanchel Salamanca 2-0 Talavera
Alcalá 1-1 Salamanca Plasencia 2-1 Alcalá
Moscardó 3-1 Plasencia Extremadura 1-2 Moscardó
Aviaco 0-0 Extremadura Badajoz 2-2 Aviaco
Boetticher 4-1 Badajoz Boetticher 1-0 Reyfra
Alcázar 0-2 Reyfra Tenerife 7-1 Alcázar

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Salamanca 38 23 9 6 72 26 55
2 Moscardó 38 24 7 7 92 42 55
3 Plus Ultra 38 19 11 8 53 34 49
4 Cacereño 38 19 8 11 60 44 46
5 Tenerife 38 20 5 13 79 40 45
6 Badajoz 38 16 12 10 57 40 44
7 Quintanar de la Orden 38 18 7 13 67 55 43
8 Alcalá 38 16 9 13 71 58 41
9 Boetticher 38 15 8 15 54 71 38
10 Mérida Industrial 38 12 13 13 53 55 37
11 Pegaso 38 13 9 16 52 62 35
12 Talavera 38 13 9 16 46 51 35
13 Reyfra 38 15 5 18 52 57 35
14 Carabanchel 38 14 7 17 58 48 35
15 Extremadura 38 14 5 19 43 58 33
16 Plasencia 38 12 9 17 41 70 33
17 Aviaco 38 8 16 14 57 68 32
18 Segoviana 38 12 8 18 50 72 32
19 Béjar Industrial 38 7 12 19 41 67 26
20 Alcázar 38 2 7 29 29 109 11

Volver atrás