TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 7) 1968-69


JORNADA 1   (08-09-68) JORNADA 2   (15-09-68)
 
Xerez 3-1 Melilla Melilla 3-0 Rota
Estepona 2-2 Portuense Portuense 2-1 Xerez
Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Estepona
Algeciras 1-0 Alcalá Alcalá 3-0 Recreativo Huelva
Adra 2-1* Almería Almería 3-1* Algeciras
Ceuta 2-0 Linense Linense 2-0 Adra
Triana 4-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-3 Ceuta
Malagueño 3-0 Marbella Marbella 0-2 Triana
San Fernando 0-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-2 Malagueño
Rota 2-1 Balón Balón 2-2 San Fernando
 
JORNADA 3   (22-09-68) JORNADA 4   (29-09-68)
 
Melilla 2-1 Portuense Portuense 4-1 Rota
Xerez 1-1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Melilla
Estepona 2-0 Alcalá Alcalá 1-0 Xerez
Recreativo Huelva 0-1* Almería Almería 2-1* Estepona
Algeciras 0-2 Linense Linense 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
Adra 3-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 2-1 Algeciras
Ceuta 1-1 Marbella Marbella 4-0 Adra
Triana 4-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-2 Ceuta
Malagueño 4-0 Balón Balón 2-3 Triana
Rota 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Malagueño
 
JORNADA 5   (06-10-68) JORNADA 6   (13-10-68)
 
Portuense 2-0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 3-1 Rota
Melilla 1-0 Alcalá Alcalá 3-1 Portuense
Xerez 4-1* Almería Almería 1-4* Melilla
Estepona 1-0 Linense Linense 2-4 Xerez
Recreativo Huelva 4-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 4-0 Estepona
Algeciras 2-2 Marbella Marbella 0-0 Recreativo Huelva
Adra 3-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-2 Algeciras
Ceuta 4-1 Balón Balón 6-1 Adra
Triana 4-0 San Fernando San Fernando 0-1 Ceuta
Rota 2-1 Malagueño Malagueño 2-2 Triana
 
JORNADA 7   (20-10-68) JORNADA 8   (03-11-68)
 
Sevilla Atlético 2-2 Alcalá Alcalá 3-1 Rota
Portuense 4-0* Almería Almería 1-2* Sevilla Atlético
Melilla 2-1 Linense Linense 3-1 Portuense
Xerez 3-1 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-2 Melilla
Estepona 2-1 Marbella Marbella 4-1 Xerez
Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-0 Estepona
Algeciras 2-0 Balón Balón 0-1 Recreativo Huelva
Adra 4-0 San Fernando San Fernando 3-3 Algeciras
Ceuta 2-0 Malagueño Malagueño 6-0 Adra
Rota 0-0 Triana Triana 1-0 Ceuta
 
JORNADA 9   (10-11-68) JORNADA 10   (17-11-68)
 
Alcalá 2-1* Almería Almería 2-1* Rota
Sevilla Atlético 5-0 Linense Linense 2-0 Alcalá
Portuense 2-2 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-2 Sevilla Atlético
Melilla 0-0 Marbella Marbella 1-0 Portuense
Xerez 2-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 1-1 Melilla
Estepona 3-2 Balón Balón 1-3 Xerez
Recreativo Huelva 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 3-0 Estepona
Algeciras 2-1 Malagueño Malagueño 2-0 Recreativo Huelva
Adra 1-1 Triana Triana 5-1 Algeciras
Rota 0-2 Ceuta Ceuta 3-1 Adra
 
JORNADA 11   (24-11-68) JORNADA 12   (01-12-68)
 
Almería 1-1* Linense Linense 3-2 Rota
Alcalá 1-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 1-0* Almería
Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Marbella Marbella 1-0 Alcalá
Portuense 0-2 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-0 Sevilla Atlético
Melilla 1-0 Balón Balón 0-0 Portuense
Xerez 1-1 San Fernando San Fernando 1-2 Melilla
Estepona 0-1 Malagueño Malagueño 1-0 Xerez
Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Triana Triana 1-1 Estepona
Algeciras 1-1 Ceuta Ceuta 3-2 Recreativo Huelva
Rota 2-1 Adra Adra 1-0 Algeciras
 
JORNADA 13   (08-12-68) JORNADA 14   (15-12-68)
 
Linense 4-0 Ayamonte Ayamonte 0-0 Rota
Almería 1-1* Marbella Marbella 1-0 Linense
Alcalá 1-1 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 2-1* Almería
Sevilla Atlético 4-0 Balón Balón 1-2 Alcalá
Portuense 1-0 San Fernando San Fernando 2-1 Sevilla Atlético
Melilla 0-0 Malagueño Malagueño 1-1 Portuense
Xerez 6-0 Triana Triana 1-1 Melilla
Estepona 0-0 Ceuta Ceuta 0-1 Xerez
Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Adra Adra 1-0 Estepona
Rota 0-2 Algeciras Algeciras 1-4 Recreativo Huelva
 
JORNADA 15   (22-12-68) JORNADA 16   (29-12-68)
 
Ayamonte 1-1 Marbella Marbella 6-0 Rota
Linense 2-3 Sanluqueño Sanluqueño 0-1 Ayamonte
Almería 3-2* Balón Balón 0-1 Linense
Alcalá 2-1 San Fernando San Fernando 3-0* Almería
Sevilla Atlético 1-0 Malagueño Malagueño 2-2 Alcalá
Portuense 0-1 Triana Triana 2-1 Sevilla Atlético
Melilla 1-2 Ceuta Ceuta 1-1 Portuense
Xerez 3-0 Adra Adra 1-3 Melilla
Estepona 5-2 Algeciras Algeciras 2-1 Xerez
Rota 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4-1 Estepona
 
JORNADA 17   (05-01-69) JORNADA 18   (12-01-69)
 
Marbella 2-0 Sanluqueño Rota 2-1 Sanluqueño
Ayamonte 0-0 Balón Balón 0-2 Marbella
Linense 4-2 San Fernando San Fernando 3-0 Ayamonte
Almería 1-1* Malagueño Malagueño 0-1 Linense
Alcalá 0-1 Triana Triana 2-1* Almería
Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Ceuta Ceuta 1-0 Alcalá
Portuense 3-0 Adra Adra 2-1 Sevilla Atlético
Melilla 1-0 Algeciras Algeciras 1-1 Portuense
Xerez 1-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Melilla
Rota 2-1 Estepona Estepona 1-0 Xerez
 
JORNADA 19   (19-01-69) JORNADA 20   (26-01-69)
 
Sanluqueño 1-1 Balón Melilla 1-0 Xerez
Marbella 2-0 San Fernando Portuense 2-0 Estepona
Ayamonte 1-1 Malagueño Sevilla Atlético 1-1 Recreativo Huelva
Linense 2-3 Triana Alcalá 1-0 Algeciras
Almería 1-1* Ceuta Almería 3-2* Adra
Alcalá 2-0 Adra Linense 2-0 Ceuta
Sevilla Atlético 0-0 Algeciras Ayamonte 4-1 Triana
Portuense 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Marbella 0-1 Malagueño
Melilla 1-0 Estepona Sanluqueño 1-2 San Fernando
Xerez 2-0 Rota Balón 2-0 Rota
 
JORNADA 21   (02-02-69) JORNADA 22   (09-02-69)
 
Rota 2-1 Melilla Portuense 0-0 Melilla
Xerez 1-0 Portuense Sevilla Atlético 2-2 Xerez
Estepona 2-1 Sevilla Atlético Alcalá 3-0 Estepona
Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Alcalá Almería 0-3* Recreativo Huelva
Algeciras 2-0* Almería Linense 2-3 Algeciras
Adra 1-1 Linense Ayamonte 1-0 Adra
Ceuta 1-1 Ayamonte Marbella 3-1 Ceuta
Triana 1-1 Marbella Sanluqueño 1-2 Triana
Malagueño 2-1 Sanluqueño Balón 2-2 Malagueño
San Fernando 3-0 Balón San Fernando 0-2 Rota
 
JORNADA 23   (16-02-69) JORNADA 24   (02-03-69)
 
Rota 2-0 Portuense Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Portuense
Melilla 1-0 Sevilla Atlético Alcalá 0-1 Melilla
Xerez 4-0 Alcalá Almería 0-0* Xerez
Estepona 5-1* Almería Linense 0-0 Estepona
Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Linense Ayamonte 0-1 Recreativo Huelva
Algeciras 4-1 Ayamonte Marbella 0-0 Algeciras
Adra 0-1 Marbella Sanluqueño ** Adra
Ceuta 3-1 Sanluqueño Balón 1-1 Ceuta
Triana 1-0 Balón San Fernando 2-1 Triana
Malagueño 1-1 San Fernando Malagueño 2-0 Rota
 
** El Adra no se presentó.

JORNADA 25   (09-03-69) JORNADA 26   (16-03-69)
 
Rota 0-0 Sevilla Atlético Alcalá 1-3 Sevilla Atlético
Portuense 1-0 Alcalá Almería 3-1* Portuense
Melilla 1-0* Almería Linense 1-1 Melilla
Xerez 0-1 Linense Ayamonte 0-1 Xerez
Estepona 3-1 Ayamonte Marbella 1-1 Estepona
Recreativo Huelva 4-2 Marbella Sanluqueño 3-1 Recreativo Huelva
Algeciras 4-0 Sanluqueño Balón 3-1 Algeciras
Adra 3-2 Balón San Fernando 5-0 Adra
Ceuta 1-1 San Fernando Malagueño 2-3 Ceuta
Triana 2-0 Malagueño Triana 3-1 Rota
 
JORNADA 27   (23-03-69) JORNADA 28   (30-03-69)
 
Rota 1-1 Alcalá Almería 0-2* Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 9-0* Almería Linense 0-0 Sevilla Atlético
Portuense 0-0 Linense Ayamonte 4-0 Portuense
Melilla 2-3 Ayamonte Marbella 0-1 Melilla
Xerez 1-1 Marbella Sanluqueño 1-0 Xerez
Estepona 3-2 Sanluqueño Balón 1-1 Estepona
Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Balón San Fernando 4-0 Recreativo Huelva
Algeciras 3-0 San Fernando Malagueño 1-0 Algeciras
Adra 1-0 Malagueño Triana 7-0 Adra
Ceuta 1-1 Triana Ceuta 5-1 Rota
 
JORNADA 29   (06-04-69) JORNADA 30   (13-04-69)
 
Rota * Almería Linense * Almería
Alcalá 2-0 Linense Ayamonte 0-1 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 5-0 Ayamonte Marbella 0-0 Sevilla Atlético
Portuense 2-0 Marbella Sanluqueño 2-0 Portuense
Melilla 3-0 Sanluqueño Balón 0-3 Melilla
Xerez 3-1 Balón San Fernando 4-2 Xerez
Estepona 5-2 San Fernando Malagueño 3-0 Estepona
Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Malagueño Triana 2-2 Recreativo Huelva
Algeciras 2-0 Triana Ceuta 2-1 Algeciras
Adra 2-2 Ceuta Adra 5-3 Rota
 
JORNADA 31   (20-04-69) JORNADA 32   (27-04-69)
 
Rota 0-1 Linense Ayamonte 0-1 Linense
Almería * Ayamonte Marbella * Almería
Alcalá 6-1 Marbella Sanluqueño 0-1 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 Sanluqueño Balón 0-2 Sevilla Atlético
Portuense 5-1 Balón San Fernando 3-2 Portuense
Melilla 0-1 San Fernando Malagueño 0-4 Melilla
Xerez 0-0 Malagueño Triana 3-2 Xerez
Estepona 1-3 Triana Ceuta 3-1 Estepona
Recreativo Huelva 5-1 Ceuta Adra 0-1 Recreativo Huelva
Algeciras 4-0 Adra Algeciras 4-2 Rota
 
JORNADA 33   (04-05-69) JORNADA 34   (11-05-69)
 
Rota 1-0 Ayamonte Marbella 1-0 Ayamonte
Linense 1-0 Marbella Sanluqueño 1-1 Linense
Almería * Sanluqueño Balón * Almería
Alcalá 3-1 Balón San Fernando 2-0 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 2-0 San Fernando Malagueño 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Portuense 3-1 Malagueño Triana 0-0 Portuense
Melilla 2-0 Triana Ceuta 0-1 Melilla
Xerez 1-0 Ceuta Adra 3-0 Xerez
Estepona 1-1 Adra Algeciras 3-1 Estepona
Recreativo Huelva 4-1 Algeciras Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Rota
 
JORNADA 35   (18-05-69) JORNADA 36   (25-05-69)
 
Rota 2-2 Marbella Sanluqueño 3-0 Marbella
Ayamonte 3-0 Sanluqueño Balón 0-1 Ayamonte
Linense 0-0 Balón San Fernando 3-3 Linense
Almería * San Fernando Malagueño * Almería
Alcalá 3-2 Malagueño Triana 1-0 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 3-0 Triana Ceuta 0-0 Sevilla Atlético
Portuense 4-0 Ceuta Adra 3-0 Portuense
Melilla 2-0 Adra Algeciras 1-1 Melilla
Xerez 2-2 Algeciras Recreativo Huelva 2-1 Xerez
Estepona 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Estepona 2-0 Rota
 
JORNADA 37   (01-06-69) JORNADA 38   (08-06-69)
 
Sanluqueño 0-1 Rota Balón 0-3 Sanluqueño
Marbella 2-1 Balón San Fernando 3-1 Marbella
Ayamonte 3-0 San Fernando Malagueño 3-1 Ayamonte
Linense 1-1 Malagueño Triana 3-1 Linense
Almería * Triana Ceuta * Almería
Alcalá 1-1 Ceuta Adra 1-0 Alcalá
Sevilla Atlético 9-0 Adra Algeciras 1-0 Sevilla Atlético
Portuense 0-0 Algeciras Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Portuense
Melilla 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Estepona 3-1 Melilla
Xerez 2-1 Estepona Rota 3-4 Xerez

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Recreativo Huelva 36 24 6 6 66 29 54
2 Melilla 36 22 7 7 53 25 51
3 Triana 36 21 9 6 67 40 51
4 Ceuta 36 16 12 8 54 41 44
5 Sevilla Atlético 36 14 13 8 60 26 41
6 Marbella 36 13 13 10 44 40 39
7 Xerez 36 15 8 13 56 47 38
8 Linense 36 14 10 12 45 43 38
9 Algeciras 36 14 9 13 56 50 37
10 Alcalá 36 15 6 15 43 38 36
11 San Fernando 36 15 5 16 56 54 35
12 Malagueño 36 11 12 13 49 45 34
13 Estepona 36 13 7 16 46 58 33
14 Portuense 36 11 10 15 40 44 32
15 Sanluqueño 36 10 7 19 35 53 27
16 Rota 36 10 6 20 33 66 26
17 Adra* 36 13 4 19 38 79 24
18 Ayamonte 36 9 6 21 38 61 24
19 Balón 36 3 8 25 31 71 14
20 Almería R   E   T   I   R   A   D   O

* Seis puntos menos por sanción federativa.

Volver atrás