TERCERA DIVISIÓN (GRUPO 6) 1968-69


JORNADA 1   (08-09-68) JORNADA 2   (15-09-68)
 
Tomelloso 1-2 Benidorm Benidorm 2-1 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Águilas 2-2 Eldense Eldense 1-0 Tomelloso
Orihuela 2-0 Cartagena Cartagena 2-1 Águilas
Hércules 3-2 Jaén Jaén 2-0 Orihuela
Sueca 2-0 Paiporta Paiporta 1-4 Hércules
Linares 1-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-0 Sueca
La Unión 4-1 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 3-1 Linares
Novelda 1-1 Albacete Albacete 1-1 La Unión
Gandía 2-0 Manchego Manchego 1-1 Novelda
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-0 Gandía
 
JORNADA 3   (22-09-68) JORNADA 4   (29-09-68)
 
Benidorm 2-2 Eldense Eldense 0-0 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Tomelloso 0-0 Cartagena Cartagena 1-0 Benidorm
Águilas 0-1 Jaén Jaén 2-0 Tomelloso
Orihuela 4-3 Paiporta Paiporta 2-0 Águilas
Hércules 3-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-0 Orihuela
Sueca 2-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 0-0 Hércules
Linares 3-3 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Sueca
La Unión 0-1 Manchego Manchego 0-0 Linares
Novelda 1-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-0 La Unión
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-3 Gandía Gandía 4-0 Novelda
 
JORNADA 5   (06-10-68) JORNADA 6   (13-10-68)
 
Eldense 3-2 Cartagena Cartagena 2-3 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Benidorm 0-2 Jaén Jaén 2-2 Eldense
Tomelloso 3-1 Paiporta Paiporta 0-1 Benidorm
Águilas 2-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-1 Tomelloso
Orihuela 1-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 6-0 Águilas
Hércules 2-2 Albacete Albacete 4-0 Orihuela
Sueca 2-1 Manchego Manchego 0-0 Hércules
Linares 4-2 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-0 Sueca
La Unión 2-1 Gandía Gandía 2-2 Linares
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 0-1 Novelda Novelda 2-1 La Unión
 
JORNADA 7   (20-10-68) JORNADA 8   (03-11-68)
 
Cartagena 1-0 Jaén Jaén 3-0 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Eldense 3-0 Paiporta Paiporta 1-0 Cartagena
Benidorm 3-1 Iliturgi Iliturgi 3-0 Eldense
Tomelloso 0-2 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 2-0 Benidorm
Águilas 4-2 Albacete Albacete 4-0 Tomelloso
Orihuela 0-2 Manchego Manchego 3-2 Águilas
Hércules 2-1 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 4-0 Orihuela
Sueca 3-1 Gandía Gandía 3-0 Hércules
Linares 0-1 Novelda Novelda 2-0 Sueca
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-1 La Unión La Unión 2-0 Linares
 
JORNADA 9   (10-11-68) JORNADA 10   (17-11-68)
 
Jaén 1-0 Paiporta Paiporta 2-3 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Cartagena 3-2 Iliturgi Iliturgi 2-1 Jaén
Eldense 1-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 0-2 Cartagena
Benidorm 3-2 Albacete Albacete 2-4 Eldense
Tomelloso 3-1 Manchego Manchego 1-0 Benidorm
Águilas 2-2 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 3-3 Tomelloso
Orihuela 3-0 Gandía Gandía 3-2 Águilas
Hércules 2-0 Novelda Novelda 3-3 Orihuela
Sueca 0-2 La Unión La Unión 1-0 Hércules
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-0 Linares Linares 4-0 Sueca
 
JORNADA 11   (24-11-68) JORNADA 12   (01-12-68)
 
Paiporta 1-0 Iliturgi Iliturgi 1-0 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Jaén 2-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 2-0 Paiporta
Cartagena 2-0 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Jaén
Eldense 1-1 Manchego Manchego 1-1 Cartagena
Benidorm 1-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-1 Eldense
Tomelloso 0-2 Gandía Gandía 2-0 Benidorm
Águilas 1-0 Novelda Novelda 2-0 Tomelloso
Orihuela 1-1 La Unión La Unión 2-0 Águilas
Hércules 1-1 Linares Linares 3-0 Orihuela
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 0-1 Sueca Sueca 0-0 Hércules
 
JORNADA 13   (08-12-68) JORNADA 14   (15-12-68)
 
Iliturgi 5-0 Imperial Murcia Imperial Murcia 2-2 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Paiporta 1-2 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Iliturgi
Jaén 4-1 Manchego Manchego 5-2 Paiporta
Cartagena 2-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 0-0 Jaén
Eldense 1-1 Gandía Gandía 1-0 Cartagena
Benidorm 0-1 Novelda Novelda 1-0 Eldense
Tomelloso 2-1 La Unión La Unión 2-1 Benidorm
Águilas 2-1 Linares Linares 3-0 Tomelloso
Orihuela 5-3 Sueca Sueca 3-0 Águilas
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 1-2 Hércules Hércules 4-0 Orihuela
 
JORNADA 15   (22-12-68) JORNADA 16   (29-12-68)
 
Imperial Murcia 1-0 Albacete Albacete 1-0 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
Iliturgi 4-1 Manchego Manchego 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Paiporta 2-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 2-1 Iliturgi
Jaén 3-1 Gandía Gandía 5-0 Paiporta
Cartagena 2-0 Novelda Novelda 2-1 Jaén
Eldense 2-0 La Unión La Unión 1-1 Cartagena
Benidorm 3-0 Linares Linares 1-0 Eldense
Tomelloso 1-1 Sueca Sueca 0-1 Benidorm
Águilas 1-2 Hércules Hércules 4-0 Tomelloso
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-1 Orihuela Orihuela 2-1 Águilas
 
JORNADA 17   (05-01-69) JORNADA 18   (12-01-69)
 
Albacete 3-0 Manchego At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-3 Manchego
Imperial Murcia 2-0 Valdepeñas Valdepeñas 1-0 Albacete
Iliturgi 2-2 Gandía Gandía 4-1 Imperial Murcia
Paiporta 1-1 Novelda Novelda 3-1 Iliturgi
Jaén 6-0 La Unión La Unión 2-0 Paiporta
Cartagena 3-0 Linares Linares 2-1 Jaén
Eldense 2-1 Sueca Sueca 1-2 Cartagena
Benidorm 0-5 Hércules Hércules 2-0 Eldense
Tomelloso 2-2 Orihuela Orihuela 2-2 Benidorm
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-1 Águilas Águilas 4-1 Tomelloso
 
JORNADA 19   (19-01-69) JORNADA 20   (26-01-69)
 
Manchego 0-2 Valdepeñas Benidorm 1-1 Tomelloso
Albacete 1-0 Gandía Eldense 1-1 Águilas
Imperial Murcia 0-1 Novelda Cartagena 4-0 Orihuela
Iliturgi 4-2 La Unión Jaén 0-0 Hércules
Paiporta 3-2 Linares Paiporta 0-0 Sueca
Jaén 3-1 Sueca Iliturgi 1-3 Linares
Cartagena 3-1 Hércules Imperial Murcia 0-1 La Unión
Eldense 1-1 Orihuela Albacete 2-1 Novelda
Benidorm 2-1 Águilas Manchego 3-2 Gandía
Tomelloso 1-2 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Valdepeñas 4-2 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 
JORNADA 21   (02-02-69) JORNADA 22   (09-02-69)
 
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-2 Benidorm Eldense 1-0 Benidorm
Tomelloso 1-1 Eldense Cartagena 3-0 Tomelloso
Águilas 0-3 Cartagena Jaén 2-0 Águilas
Orihuela 1-1 Jaén Paiporta 2-1 Orihuela
Hércules 3-0 Paiporta Iliturgi 1-2 Hércules
Sueca 1-2 Iliturgi Imperial Murcia 3-0 Sueca
Linares 2-0 Imperial Murcia Albacete 3-1 Linares
La Unión 0-0 Albacete Manchego 2-0 La Unión
Novelda 1-0 Manchego Valdepeñas 0-0 Novelda
Gandía 2-0 Valdepeñas Gandía 1-0 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 
JORNADA 23   (16-02-69) JORNADA 24   (02-03-69)
 
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Eldense Cartagena 4-0 Eldense
Benidorm 1-2 Cartagena Jaén 4-2 Benidorm
Tomelloso 0-2 Jaén Paiporta 6-0 Tomelloso
Águilas 3-3 Paiporta Iliturgi 6-0 Águilas
Orihuela 4-1 Iliturgi Imperial Murcia 3-3 Orihuela
Hércules 6-0 Imperial Murcia Albacete 1-2 Hércules
Sueca 0-2 Albacete Manchego 1-0 Sueca
Linares 1-2 Manchego Valdepeñas 1-0 Linares
La Unión 2-1 Valdepeñas Gandía 1-1 La Unión
Novelda 1-0 Gandía Novelda 1-1 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 
JORNADA 25   (09-03-69) JORNADA 26   (16-03-69)
 
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-2 Cartagena Jaén 1-1 Cartagena
Eldense 2-0 Jaén Paiporta 2-1 Eldense
Benidorm 3-1 Paiporta Iliturgi 0-0 Benidorm
Tomelloso 1-1 Iliturgi Imperial Murcia 5-1 Tomelloso
Águilas 1-1 Imperial Murcia Albacete 2-1 Águilas
Orihuela 2-0 Albacete Manchego 0-0 Orihuela
Hércules 0-0 Manchego Valdepeñas 2-2 Hércules
Sueca 1-0 Valdepeñas Gandía 3-0 Sueca
Linares 1-2 Gandía Novelda 0-0 Linares
La Unión 2-0 Novelda La Unión 2-1 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 
JORNADA 27   (23-03-69) JORNADA 28   (30-03-69)
 
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Jaén Paiporta 3-0 Jaén
Cartagena 4-2 Paiporta Iliturgi 2-2 Cartagena
Eldense 1-1 Iliturgi Imperial Murcia 4-3 Eldense
Benidorm 1-0 Imperial Murcia Albacete 0-0 Benidorm
Tomelloso 2-2 Albacete Manchego 3-1 Tomelloso
Águilas 2-0 Manchego Valdepeñas 3-1 Águilas
Orihuela 3-0 Valdepeñas Gandía 3-0 Orihuela
Hércules 3-2 Gandía Novelda 1-2 Hércules
Sueca 4-1 Novelda La Unión 0-0 Sueca
Linares 4-0 La Unión Linares 0-1 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 
JORNADA 29   (06-04-69) JORNADA 30   (13-04-69)
 
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 5-0 Paiporta Iliturgi 2-1 Paiporta
Jaén 3-0 Iliturgi Imperial Murcia 2-0 Jaén
Cartagena 1-0 Imperial Murcia Albacete 0-1 Cartagena
Eldense 1-0 Albacete Manchego 1-1 Eldense
Benidorm 2-1 Manchego Valdepeñas 1-1 Benidorm
Tomelloso 3-1 Valdepeñas Gandía 3-0 Tomelloso
Águilas 3-1 Gandía Novelda 1-0 Águilas
Orihuela 3-0 Novelda La Unión 2-1 Orihuela
Hércules 5-0 La Unión Linares 0-0 Hércules
Sueca 2-1 Linares Sueca 1-0 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 
JORNADA 31   (20-04-69) JORNADA 32   (27-04-69)
 
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 3-0 Iliturgi Imperial Murcia 5-0 Iliturgi
Paiporta 2-1 Imperial Murcia Albacete 2-1 Paiporta
Jaén 1-0 Albacete Manchego 2-1 Jaén
Cartagena 1-1 Manchego Valdepeñas 1-2 Cartagena
Eldense 3-0 Valdepeñas Gandía 3-3 Eldense
Benidorm 2-2 Gandía Novelda 3-0 Benidorm
Tomelloso 2-1 Novelda La Unión 3-1 Tomelloso
Águilas 3-0 La Unión Linares 3-0 Águilas
Orihuela 1-2 Linares Sueca 4-1 Orihuela
Hércules 2-1 Sueca Hércules 1-2 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 
JORNADA 33   (04-05-69) JORNADA 34   (11-05-69)
 
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Imperial Murcia Albacete 0-2 Imperial Murcia
Iliturgi 0-1 Albacete Manchego 3-2 Iliturgi
Paiporta 4-0 Manchego Valdepeñas 2-0 Paiporta
Jaén 2-0 Valdepeñas Gandía 3-0 Jaén
Cartagena 2-1 Gandía Novelda 1-3 Cartagena
Eldense 3-0 Novelda La Unión 1-1 Eldense
Benidorm 2-0 La Unión Linares 3-0 Benidorm
Tomelloso 1-3 Linares Sueca 2-0 Tomelloso
Águilas 0-0 Sueca Hércules 8-0 Águilas
Orihuela 0-0 Hércules Orihuela 0-0 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 
JORNADA 35   (18-05-69) JORNADA 36   (25-05-69)
 
At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 2-1 Albacete Manchego 2-1 Albacete
Imperial Murcia 2-1 Manchego Valdepeñas 2-1 Imperial Murcia
Iliturgi 1-0 Valdepeñas Gandía 3-1 Iliturgi
Paiporta 3-1 Gandía Novelda 6-3 Paiporta
Jaén 1-3 Novelda La Unión 1-3 Jaén
Cartagena 4-1 La Unión Linares 0-0 Cartagena
Eldense 1-0 Linares Sueca 1-1 Eldense
Benidorm 0-0 Sueca Hércules 1-1 Benidorm
Tomelloso 0-2 Hércules Orihuela 3-2 Tomelloso
Águilas 1-0 Orihuela Águilas 1-2 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano
 
JORNADA 37   (01-06-69) JORNADA 38   (08-06-69)
 
Manchego 0-0 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano Valdepeñas 3-0 Manchego
Albacete 3-0 Valdepeñas Gandía 2-1 Albacete
Imperial Murcia 2-1 Gandía Novelda 1-3 Imperial Murcia
Iliturgi 2-0 Novelda La Unión 3-1 Iliturgi
Paiporta 2-0 La Unión Linares 2-0 Paiporta
Jaén 2-0 Linares Sueca 2-1 Jaén
Cartagena 4-0 Sueca Hércules 2-0 Cartagena
Eldense 4-2 Hércules Orihuela 1-0 Eldense
Benidorm 0-0 Orihuela Águilas 1-1 Benidorm
Tomelloso 2-0 Águilas At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 4-0 Tomelloso

 
    J G E P GF GC Ptos
1 Hércules 38 22 11 5 80 31 55
2 Cartagena 38 24 7 7 72 33 55
3 At. Calvo Sotelo Puertollano 38 20 6 12 68 47 46
4 Gandía 38 19 6 13 72 49 44
5 Jaén 38 20 4 14 61 39 44
6 Eldense 38 14 14 10 55 47 42
7 Novelda 38 17 7 14 45 49 41
8 Albacete 38 16 7 15 52 44 39
9 Benidorm 38 13 12 13 42 50 38
10 Manchego 38 14 10 14 46 56 38
11 Linares 38 15 7 16 54 45 37
12 La Unión 38 15 7 16 45 60 37
13 Imperial Murcia 38 16 4 18 58 55 36
14 Valdepeñas 38 14 6 18 46 62 34
15 Orihuela 38 12 10 16 50 68 34
16 Iliturgi 38 14 5 19 58 62 33
17 Sueca 38 13 7 18 40 51 33
18 Paiporta 38 13 3 22 55 77 29
19 Águilas 38 9 7 22 44 79 25
20 Tomelloso 38 6 8 24 36 85 20

Volver atrás